Pfarrarchiv Dorfgütingen >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Dorfgütingen 1589 - 1899     C - G
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

Herk. Partner

Christ

Georg

Ww./VO

1589

4

Seeg

Apollonia

V:Mic./Stilz.

Christ

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./VO

1597

8

Heck

Andreas

V:Hs./BB

Christ

Margaretha

V:+Egd./BR

1605

1

Melber

Georg

V:Hs./DO

Christ

Leonhard

Ww./HI

1606

5

Arold

Barbara

Ww.+Hs./OAmpfr.

Christ

Andreas

V:+Gg./VO

1618

11

Küfner

Barbara

V:Hs./RÖ

Christ

Johann Adam

V:JhJak./Dentl.

1748

17

Hippelein

Maria Barbara

V:JhLdw./DO

Christ

Georg

V:+Jak./Leh.

1815

8

Strauß

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhAd./DO

Dänzer

Leonhard

V:+Mic./B..

1627

2

Weik

Barbara

V:Seb./OD

Dänzer

Johann Jakob

V:?/?

1690

6

Horn

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./RÖ

Dänzer

Sara

V:Sim./?

1691

2

Forthöfer

Martin

Ww./RÖ

Dänzer

Andreas

V:Andr./GE

1744

2

Gärtner

Maria Margaretha

V:+Pet./BÖH

Dänzer

Johann Michael

V:Andr./BÖH

1771

2

Strauß

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./DO

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:Andr./BÖH

1774

2

Wesenbeck

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Bort.

Dänzer

Eva Barbara

V:Andr./BÖH

1779

2

Hirsch

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./Rau.

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:Andr./BÖH

1784

1

Herrmann

Johann Georg

V:+JhMrt./HE

Dänzer

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhLhd./Vehlb.

1785

2

Schneider

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./RÖ

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:Andr./BÖH

1787

5

Gruber

Susanna Katharina

V:GgAndr./Domb.

Dänzer

Elisabetha Margaretha

V:JhAndr./BÖH

1791

1

Lang

Johann Georg

V:Mt./Waldh.

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./BÖH

1807

5

Belzner

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Bins.

Dänzer

Anna Barbara

V:+Andr./BÖH

1813

1

Distler

Johann Martin

Ww./DO

Dänzer

Anna Katharina

V:JhGg./BÖH

1817

1

Hofmann

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./NE

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./BÖH

1820

4

Gentner

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./VO

Dänzer

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./BÖH

1822

3

Rothenberger

Maria Margaretha

V:GgJak./DB

Dänzer

Georg Andreas

V:JhGg./BÖH

1823

4

Belzner

Anna Barbara

V:+JhAndr./HS

Dänzer

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./Gaish.

1839

14

Strauß

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./DO

Dänzer

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./BÖH

1843

2

Hiller

Johann Christian

V:JhGg./ST

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./BÖH

1853

5

Gehring

Anna Rosina

V:LhdMic./RÖ

Dänzer

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./BÖH

1857

2

Weckerlein

Andreas

Ww./OSchönbr.

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Gast.

1858

1

Gerber

Georg Friedrich

M:AnM./AR

Dänzer

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./BÖH

1860

1

Neuberger

Johann Georg

V:+GgVt./NE

Dänzer

Georg Michael

V:+GgMic./BÖH

1869

19

Hofmann

Maria Barbara

V:GgLhd./NE

Dänzer

Georg Peter

V:+JhPet./Agr.

1878

4

Rothenberger

Eva Karolina

V:GgMic./DB

Dänzer

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./RÖ

1881

4

Schmelzer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./AR

Dänzer

Georg Friedrich

V:+GgMic./BÖH

1898

1

Gundacker

Georgine Karolina

V:GgAndr./BÜ

Dauberschmidt

Johann Georg

V:+Sim./Hold.

1735

2

Hippelein

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLdw./DO

Dauberschmidt

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhChr./HE

1863

1

Herrschner

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMic./Jochsb.

Dauberschmidt

Wilhelm August

V:+JhWlh./F

1872

4

Ebert

Anna Rosina

V:+GgSim./KH

Dauberschmidt

Anna Katharina

M:+EvMg./HE

1872

5

Kilian

Georg Andreas

V:+JhFr./DO

Dauberschmidt

Maria Barbara

V:GgFr./AR

1885

2

Fischer

Johann Andreas

V:JhAndr./AR

Däubler

Maria Josefa Ottilia

V:+Jak./Wtr.

1829

7

Kopp

Josef Anton

V:+Jos./Dürrw.

Dauscher

Johann Leonhard

V:+FrPhil/Rohr

1881

1

Roth

Anna Babetta Regina

V:+Ksp./Bürgl.

Deeg

Hans

Ww./F

1618

5

Melber

Barbara

V:+Hs./DO

Deeg

Anna Barbara

V:JhSim./AR

1793

3

Messerer

Johann Georg

V:GgChph./HI

Deeg

Johann Andreas

V:JhSim./AR

1799

2

Fetzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

Deeg

Johann Michael

V:GgFr./Wörn.

1816

1

Demmert

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./AR

Deeg

Georg Andreas

V:Andr./AR

1834

5

Söhnlein

Anna Margaretha

:JhGg./ZE

Deeg

Johann Georg

V:Andr./AR

1842

2

Wagemann

Eva Christina

M:EvM./OD

Deeg

Georg Michael

V:GgAndr./AR

1869

17

Schaffner

Rosina Karolina

V:+GgFr./Ransb.

Deeg

Christina Karolina

V:GgAndr./AR

1877

1

Hiemeyer

Johann Christian

V:+GgJak./RI

Deeg

Johanna Maria

V:GgMic./AR

1894

1

Schwalm

Heinrich Friedrich

M:Kt./Burk

Degenfelder

Hans

V:+Lhd./Wall.

1620

5

Fischer

Katharina

V:Andr./DO

Dehm

Anna

V:Hs./Schnaith.

1630

2

Bauer

Georg

V:Hs./Do

Demmer

Rosina

Ww.+Mic./Haund.

1697

4

Schlump

Hans

Ww./DO

Demmert

Anna Barbara

?/Erzb.

1721

5

Binder

Johann Matthias

V:Mt./LZ

Demmert

Johann Adam

V:+JhAndr./BR

1770

1

Busch

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhLhd./UAmpfr.

Demmert

Johann Adam

Ww./AR

1794

1

Weidner

Maria Katharina

V:JhSim./WM

Demmert

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DO

1801

2

Lechner

Anna Christina

V:JhMt./AR

Demmert

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./AR

1801

8

Häfner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./Nbg.

Demmert

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./DO

1803

2

Eisen

Anna Barbara

V:GgPet./Eichh.

Demmert

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

1803

5

Lechner

Johann Georg

Ww./BR

Demmert

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./DO

1804

7

Ehnes

Johann Georg

V:GgMrt./DO

Demmert

Johann Thomas

V:JhAd./AR

1808

6

Wirth

Anna Barbara

V:+GgMic./Bös.

Demmert

Johann Georg

Ww./DO

1809

3

Hüftlein

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./BB

Demmert

Rosina Barbara

V:JhAd./AR

1811

1

Schmidt

Georg Leonhard

V:JhMic./MO

Demmert

Anna Rosina

V:+JhGg./DO

1814

2

Fischer

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./DO

Demmert

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./AR

1816

1

Deeg

Johann Michael

V:GgFr./Wörn.

Demmert

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./DO

1816

2

Schaufler

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./WD

Demmert

Maria Margaretha

V:JhAd./AR

1816

5

Brehm

Johann Michael

V:+JhSeb./RZ

Demmert

Georg Adam

V:+JhGg./DO

1819

6

Wirth

Eva Barbara

V:JhAndr./UN

Demmert

Maria Barbara

V:JhAd./AR

1823

5

Philipp

Johann Christian

V:JhChr./Erzb.

Demmert

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./DO

1826

4

Reinhard

Georg Michael

V:+GgMic./AR

Demmert

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhAd./AR

1829

6

Gmöhling

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./TH

Demmert

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./DO

1830

2

Strauß

Georg Friedrich

V:JhGg./DO

Demmert

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./DO

1835

6

Strauß

Maria Rosina

V:+JhGg./DO

Demmert

Georg Andreas

V:JhGg./DO

1838

4

Scholderer

Anna Barbara

V:GgPet./UR

Demmert

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DO

1839

9

Ilgenfritz

Anna Christina

V:Jh./UAmpfr.

Demmert

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./DO

1860

3

Strauß

Georg Adam

V:+JhAd./DO

Demmert

Georg Friedrich

V:JhGg./RE

1864

2

Moser

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./RÖ

Demmert

Georg Friedrich

V:GgMic./DO

1864

4

Haffelt

Anna Karolina

V:JhGg./DO

Demmert

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic./DO

1867

5

Schmidtkunz

Johann Konrad

V:GgAd./AR

Demmert

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./DO

1869

14

Trump

Christina Barbara

V:GgMic./Grim.

Demmert

Johann Georg

Ww./DO

1888

1

Graf

Rosina Barbara

V:GgMlch./Lends.

Denderlein

Kaspar

V:Gg./BA

1593

5

Ilg

Ursula

V:Lhd./DO

Denderlein

Stefan

V:+Gg./Bins.

1613

5

Ebert

Magdalena

V:Stef./BO

Denderlein

Georg

V:Ksp./GE

1620

12

Schuler

Magdalena

Ww.+Andr./Waldh.

Denderlein

Stefan

Ww./GE

1624

2

Präg

Barbara

V:+Gg./GE

Denk

Anna Maria

V:Mt./Wald.

1786

5

Strauß

Georg Leonhard

V:GgLhd./DO

Dietrich

Johann Adam

?/Bins.

1809

5

Barthelmeß

Anna Christina

V:JhGg./DO

Diller

Anna Maria

V:+Krd./CR

1729

2

Forthöfer

Johann Simon

V:JhMrt./RÖ

Distler

Johannes

V:JhGg./MO

1759

54

Kleber

Eva Maria

V:JhJak./DO

Distler

Johann Martin

V:+Jhs./DO

1784

3

Hofmann

Anna Katharina

V:+JhGg./BR

Distler

Johann Martin

Ww./DO

1813

1

Dänzer

Anna Barbara

V:+Andr./BÖH

Distler

Johann Matthias

V:+Jh./DO

1824

7

Steinmetz

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./Morl.

Distler

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMrt./DO

1827

3

Strauß

Georg Michael

V:+JhGg./DO

Distler

Martin

Ww./F

1833

7

Hirsch

Margaretha

V:+Andr./NE

Distler

Anna Katharina

V:+JhMrt./DO

1845

1

Perlefein

Johann Friedrich

V:JhAd./Ebertsm.

Distler

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./DO

1847

1

Strauß

Georg Andreas

V:+GgMic./DO

Dmmert

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./BR

1790

6

Soldner

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./UN

Dollinger

Andreas

V:Andr./Leuk.

1711

7

Stadler

Christina

V:Vt./AR

Dollinger

Johann Jakob

V:+Dav./ST

1775

3

Strauß

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./DO

Dollinger

Johann Michael

Ww./Dentl.

1803

3

Herzog

Eva Katharina

V:+JhLhd./AR

Dörflein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Leng.

1713

1

Neidenberger

Johann

Ww./RÖ

Dörfler

Johann

V:+Jh./Gefr.

1888

4

Müller

Eva Rosina

Ww.+?/Weinb.

Dorsch

Hans

V:+Brt./UAmpfr.

1605

2

Heck

Margaretha

V:+Hs./BB

Dreuter

Georg Friedrich

Ww./DO

1744

3

Schühlein

Philippina Dorothea Maria

V:JhHch./Goldb.

Dümler

Johann

Ww./ZB

1779

3

Ehnes

Eva Maria

V:+JhKsp./AR

Düring

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./DO

1593

7

Hebeisen

Veit

Ww./?

Düring

Anna Maria

V:+Mic./RÖ

1748

21

Kochler

Johann Lorenz

V:+JhGg./DO

Dürnberger

Thomas

Ww./BÖH

1678

1

Gatterer

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/OWörn.

Dürr

Barbara

V:+Mrt./?

1591

7

Brunner

Georg

Ww./DO

Dürr

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Gailr.

1804

8

Strauß

Anna Rosina

V:JhGg./DO

Dürr

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMic./Veitsw.

1825

6

Soldner

Georg Martin

V:JhLhd./RÖ

Dürr

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./Gailr.

1842

8

Strauß

Georg Adam

V:+JhGg./AR

Eberlein

Barbara

V:+Hs./ZH

1590

6

Strauß

Konrad

Ww./DO

Eberlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./RE

1597

2

Platz

Georg

Ww./DO

Eberlein

Hans

?/MO

1622

1

Brunner

Walburga

V:Gg./AR

Eberlein

Johann Martin

V:JhMic./ZB

1747

12

Wagner

Rosina Barbara

V:Mrt./AR

Eberlein

Johann Georg

V:+Mrt./HI

1778

4

Sindel

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./DO

Eberlein

Johann Adam

V:Jh./PW

1815

4

Fischer

Rosina Katharina

V:+JhMic./AR

Eberlein

Eav Katharina

StV:+JhAndr./AR

1858

3

Seßler

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhKrd./Hirschb.

Eberlein

Georg Heinrich

V:+GgLhd./Bös.

1865

3

Stöhr

Eva Maria

V:JhMrt./AR

Eberlein

Eva Maria

V:JhVt./Bins.

1881

3

Buckel

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhChr./DO

Ebert

Stefan

Ww./BO

1589

6

Hildenbrand

Magdalena

V:+Hs./?

Ebert

Veit

V:Mrt./BA

1598

6

Kalb

Barbara

V:+Hs./LZ

Ebert

Margaretha

V:Stef./BO

1609

9

Preß

Sebastian

V:Seb./Dentl.

Ebert

Magdalena

V:Stef./BO

1613

5

Denderlein

Stefan

V:+Gg./Bins.

Ebert

Apollonia

V:Stef./BO

1616

13

Hein

Georg

V:+Hs./Diemb.

Ebert

Barbara

V:Lhd./KH

1709

1

Wagner

Johann Martin

V:JhLhd./Do

Ebert

Maria

V:Th./KH

1750

26

Strauß

Georg Leonhard

V:Gg./DO

Ebert

Georg Peter

V:GgVt./BR

1751

36

Barthelmeß

Anna Ursula

V:+JhMic./DO

Ebert

Barbara

V:Th./KH

1756

45

Neuberger

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./NE

Ebert

Veit

V:Th./KH

1758

50

Neuberger

Anna Maria

V:+Andr./NE

Ebert

Christina

V:+Th./KH

1769

5

Soldner

Johann Adam

Ww./KH

Ebert

Dorothea

V:+Th./KH

1771

3

Strauß

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./DO

Ebert

Johann Adam

Ww./KH

1776

2

Herzog

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./AR

Ebert

Georg Peter

Ww./WeihM.

1780

3

Barthelmeß

Anna Rosina

V:Mks./DO

Ebert

Anna Rosina

V:GgPet./DO

1783

1

Häberlein

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./Faul.

Ebert

Anna Margaretha

V:GgPet./DO

1789

2

Haßlinger

Martin

Ww./Schill.

Ebert

Maria Margaretha

V:Vt./RÖ

1791

2

Neuberger

Georg Andreas

V:JhLhd./NE

Ebert

Veit

V:Vt./RÖ

1793

7

Ebert

Maria Barbara

V:JhSim./KH

Ebert

Maria Barbara

V:JhSim./KH

1793

7

Ebert

Veit

V:Vt./RÖ

Ebert

Johann Adam

V:GgPet./DO

1799

4

Busch

Maria Eva

V:Andr./Fetsch.

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:Vt./RÖ

1799

9

Rothenberger

Georg Jakob

V:JhBlt./DB

Ebert

Georg Michael

V:Vt./RÖ

1800

1

Neuberger

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./NE

Ebert

Anna Ursula

S:?/?

1804

2

Gall

Johann Leonhard

?/Ansb.

Ebert

Georg Peter

?/DO

1808

4

Ebert

Maria Eva

Ww.+JhAd./DO

Ebert

Maria Eva

Ww.+JhAd./DO

1808

4

Ebert

Georg Peter

?/DO

Ebert

Maria Margaretha

V:JhAd./KH

1814

3

Mittemeyer

Georg Friedrich

V:JhGg./Domb.

Ebert

Eva Katharina

V:JhLhd./KH

1818

6

Strauß

Johann Michael

V:GgAndr./BO

Ebert

Georg Michael

Ww./RÖ

1821

3

Röder

Anna Maria

V:MicLdw./Wörn.

Ebert

Johann Thomas

V:+GgAd./KH

1822

6

Hörner

Anna Barbara

V:JhBlt./Wettr.

Ebert

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./KH

1825

3

Ohr

Johann Matthias

Ww./DO

Ebert

Georg Andreas

V:Vt./RÖ

1827

2

Gundacker

Anna Katharina

V:+GgLhd./BÜ

Ebert

Georg Veit

V:Vt./RÖ

1828

1

Ehrmann

Anna Sara

V:GgMic./Schnelld.

Ebert

Anna Maria

Ww.+GgMic./RÖ

1831

6

Mack

Georg Heinrich

Ww./F

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:+GgMic./RÖ

1833

6

Ströhlein

Johann Adam

V:JhMrt./Bins.

Ebert

Johann Andreas

V:JhLhd./KH

1834

6

Heinrich

Anna Rosina

V:+GgLhd./Gailn.

Ebert

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLhd./KH

1835

5

Lechner

Johann Leonhard

V:JhAndr./ZI

Ebert

Rosina Barbara

V:GgAndr./KH

1835

7

Weidner

Johann Andreas

V:JhAd./AI

Ebert

Georg Simon

V:Vt./RÖ

1836

4

Grüber

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgFr./Frank.

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./KH

1836

7

Unbehauen

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./Leid.

Ebert

Georg Friedrich

V:Vt./RÖ

1837

1

Hornung

Katharina Barbara

Ww.+JhPl./Mistl.

Ebert

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./RÖ

1837

3

Albrecht

Johann Georg

V:+GgSim./OD

Ebert

Georg Andreas

V:GgAndr./KH

1838

9

Nixel

Eva Margaretha

V:JhAndr./ME

Ebert

Georg Leonhard

V:GgAndr./KH

1839

2

Rummel

Eva Barbara

V:+JhLhd./BR

Ebert

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./KH

1839

13

Abelein

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMic./Leid.

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:+JhSim./OAmpfr.

1841

3

Schmeißer

Rosina Barbara

V:JhMrt./DO

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

Ww./KH

1842

4

Strauß

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

Ebert

Johann Adam

V:JhLhd./KH

1842

6

Gehring

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./Ulr.

Ebert

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMic./RÖ

1843

6

Hörber

Johann Georg

Ww./Bell.

Ebert

Georg Simon

Ww./KH

1852

1

Fuchs

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhLhd./Lölld.

Ebert

Georg Simon

Ww./KH

1856

3

Klaus

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+GgMic./DO

Ebert

Eva Margaretha

V:GgSim./KH

1859

3

Bühler

Leonhard Friedrich

V:+JhMrt./WS

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:GgAndr./KH

1862

7

Proff

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./BR

Ebert

Maria Barbara

V:+GgSim./KH

1864

3

Lindörfer

Johann Friedrich

V:GgAndr./BA

Ebert

Eva Margaretha

V:GgAndr./KH

1865

11

Leyrer

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./Gut.

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./KH

1866

8

Engelhardt

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./Domb.

Ebert

Georg Adam

V:JhGg./DO

1867

12

Gruber

Anna Barbara

V:JhMic./VO

Ebert

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhGg./DO

1868

9

Schnotz

Anna Barbara

M:MMg./BA

Ebert

Anna Karolina

V:+JhGg./DO

1868

12

Soldner

Georg Adam

V:+GgFr./SU

Ebert

Johann Andreas

V:GgAndr./KH

1869

4

Bauer

Katharina Barbara

V:JhMrt./GE

Ebert

Anna Rosina

V:+GgSim./KH

1872

4

Dauberschmidt

Wilhelm August

V:+JhWlh./F

Ebert

Johann Adam

V:JhLhd./KH

1873

6

Schorndanner

Maria Margaretha

V:JhLhd./MSchönbr.

Ebert

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./KÜ

1874

2

Präger

Christina Barbara

V:JhAd./RÖ

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:+JhLhd./KH

1874

5

Wiesinger

Johann Friedrich

V:JhGg./Ulr.

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./DO

1878

2

Käpplinger

Margaretha Rosina

V:JhJakFr./Westh.

Ebert

Anna Barbara

V:+GgFr./DO

1878

3

Belzner

Georg Friedrich

V:GgLhd./ST

Ebert

Georg Friedrich

V:+GgAndr./KH

1887

3

Birnbaum

Karolina Rosina

V:JhMic./Schnelld.

Ebert

Rosina Barbara

V:GgMic./Neur.

1898

3

Grüber

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Gast.

Ebert

Georg Andreas

V:JhAndr./KH

1898

5

Ebert

Wilhelmina Karolina

V:JhWlh./DO

Ebert

Wilhelmina Karolina

V:JhWlh./DO

1898

5

Ebert

Georg Andreas

V:JhAndr./KH

Ebert

Eva Maria

V:JhKrd./TR

1898

6

Hofmann

Georg Friedrich

V:GgFr./NE

Ebert

Anna Karolina

V:JhGg./Bort.

1899

1

Schwab

Andreas Ludwig

V:JhGg./DB

Ebner

Friedrich

V:Flor./Windsh.

1592

13

Wagner

Ursula

V:+Lhd./AR

Eck

Wolfgang

V:+Wfg./F

1625

8

Meyer

Magdalena

Ww.+Andr./DO

Edelhäuser

Anton

V:JhMic./Gebs.

1863

2

Strauß

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

Eder

Johann Christoph Abraham

V:JhGg./Schopfl.

1747

10

Kern

Susanna Magdalena

V:JhBlt./Heilsbr.

Ehnes

Johann

Ww./Wörn.

1691

1

Fischer

Maria

V:Jak./AR

Ehnes

Maria Walburga

V:Jh./AR

1715

1

Lechner

Andreas

StV:Jh./BÖH

Ehnes

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./DO

1729

8

Wagemann

Barbara

V:Jh./RZ

Ehnes

Johann Georg

V:+Lhd./DO

1730

8

Forthöfer

Anna Margaretha

V:Sim./Wörn.

Ehnes

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./AR

1764

1

Färber

Johann Peter

Ww./F

Ehnes

Georg Martin

V:+JhGg./AR

1774

1

Vogtmann

Anna Margaretha

V:+Stef./OR

Ehnes

Georg Martin

Ww./DO

1776

1

Gunkler

Anna Dorothea

V:+GgVt./RÖ

Ehnes

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./AR

1776

7

Fucker

Lorenz Michael

V:+JhSeb./F

Ehnes

Eva Maria

V:+JhKsp./AR

1779

3

Dümler

Johann

Ww./ZB

Ehnes

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./DO

1792

5

Schorr

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhAndr./Dentl.

Ehnes

Johann Georg

V:GgMrt./DO

1804

7

Demmert

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./DO

Ehnes

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMrt./DO

1817

4

Scherer

Johann Georg

V:Ad./BR

Ehnes

Margaretha

Ww.+JhGg./DO

1827

6

Rühl

Johann Georg

Ww./WM

Ehnes

Katharina Rosina

V:+JhGg./Stütz.

1857

1

Häberlein

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./RÖ

Ehnes

Georg Friedrich

V:GgLhd./Domb.

1864

1

Neuberger

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgVt./NE

Ehnes

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./SP

1887

5

Messerer

Georg Wilhelm

V:+GgAndr./AR

Ehrlich

Anna Margaretha

V:GgAndr./Wörn.

1810

2

Haag

Georg Peter

V:JhMic./VO

Ehrmann

Martha

Ww.+Mic./Mausd.

1711

2

Popp

Andreas

V:+Andr./DO

Ehrmann

Georg

V:+Gg./Wald.

1714

6

Hüttner

Eva Margaretha

V:Vt./DO

Ehrmann

Elisabetha

V:JhGg./KÜ

1732

2

Soldner

Adam

V:+Jh./AZ

Ehrmann

Johann Georg

Ww./DO

1733

1

Wagner

Maria Margaretha

V:+Andr./DO

Ehrmann

Margaretha

V:+Mrt./Alt.

1739

1

Krauß

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./Haund.

Ehrmann

Johann Thomas

V:Gg./DO

1756

43

Hornung

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./Domb.

Ehrmann

Georg Andreas

V:+Gg./DO

1765

1

Gutöhrlein

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMic./BA

Ehrmann

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./DO

1766

1

Vierlinger

Leonhard Michael

Ww./Sachs.

Ehrmann

Johann Thomas

Ww./DO

1771

4

Hofmann

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./Domb.

Ehrmann

Anna Barbara

V:JhTh./DO

1786

8

Kern

Jeremias

Ww./Wild.

Ehrmann

Johann Georg

V:JhTh./DO

1787

9

Hofmann

Maria Katharina

V:JhNik./OKem.

Ehrmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhTh./DO

1788

2

Waldsteiner

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./Ofenb.

Ehrmann

Anna Katharina

V:JhTh./DO

1793

4

Geldner

Georg Simon

V:+JhGg./Traisd.

Ehrmann

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./AB

1803

1

Fach

Maria Margaretha

V:Andr./AR

Ehrmann

Anna Sara

V:GgMic./Schnelld.

1828

1

Ebert

Georg Veit

V:Vt./RÖ

Ehrmann

Anna Katharina

V:+GgLhd./Gailr.

1852

5

Neuberger

Johann Michael

V:+JhAd./AR

Eichbauer

Wilhelmina Karolina

V:KrlFr./TH

1897

5

Schwab

Friedrich

V:JhGg./DB

Eiermann

Johann Friedrich

Ww./Mich.

1801

5

Klaus

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMrt./DO

Einfalt

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./Häusl.

1851

6

Strauß

Georg Andreas

Ww./DO

Eisen

Hans

Ww./DO

1618

13

Fischer

Barbara

V:Andr./DO

Eisen

Anna Barbara

V:GgPet./Eichh.

1803

2

Demmert

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./DO

Eisenbeiß

Anna Barbara

V:JhJak./Wernsb.

1890

2

Soldner

Georg Andreas

V:JhAndr./KH

Eisenmann

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Wörn.

1789

5

Moser

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhLhd./DO

Emmel

Eva Margaretha

V:+Mlch./MBerg.

1706

1

Hell

Johann Adam

V:+Andr./DO

Emmendörfer

Anna

Ww.+Gg./DKem.

1615

2

Gerber

Adam

V:+Gg./BA

Emmert

Barbara

V:Mic./Diet.

1605

3

Kobelt

Georg

V:+Mic./Waid.

Emmert

Michael

Ww./NE

1696

3

Kilian

Kunjungunda

V:Wfg./GL

Emmert

Johann Philipp

Ww./RÖ

1743

1

Präg

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMt./DO

Emmert

Philipp

Ww./RÖ

1750

27

Hummerer (?)

Anna Katharina

Ww.+Andr./Gailn.

Emmert

Anna Barbara

V:+Andr./RI

1753

40

Unbehauen

Johann Leonhard

Ww./AR

Emmert

Andreas

V:+JhPhil./RÖ

1775

4

Wellhöfer

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Mlch./Hürb.

Emmert

Georg Friedrich

V:JhAd./Has.

1783

4

Krobshäuser

Anna Margaretha

V:Lhd./DO

Emmert

Maria Magdalena

V:GgMic./RI

1786

1

Hintermeyer

Johann Leonhard

V:GgMrt./BR

Emmert

Johann Leonhard

V:GgMic./RI

1792

4

Steuenecker

Maria Katharina

V:Jh./?

Emmert

Maria Katharina

V:JhLhd./DO

1804

6

Schmeißer

Johann Martin

V:JhAndr./TR

Emmert

Maria Katharina

V:+JhLhd./DO

1817

9

Baumann

Georg Michael

V:+JhMic./UAmpfr.

Emmert

Johann Christian

V:JhKsp./HS

1868

10

Präger

Maria Margaretha

V:JhAd./RÖ

Emmert

Georg Adam

V:+JhMic./GE

1873

7

Kilian

Anna Katharina

V:+GgAndr./DO

Emmert

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgMic./AZ

1875

2

Groß

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DO

Endlein

Georg Michael

V:Stef./BZ

1725

1

Ruckert

Elisabetha Barbara

V:JhGg./Haundf.

Endlein

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./BZ

1747

8

Sindel

Johann Leonhard

V:JhKsp./UAmpfr.

Endlein

Johann Andreas

V:+JhMic./BR

1875

4

Wirth

Maria Christiana

V:GgChr./RZ

Engel

Georg Christian

V:JhFr./UAmpfr.

1741

1

Gaab

Dorothea

Ww.+JhKrd./DO

Engel

Johann Gottfried

Ww./Dentl.

1798

7

Herzog

Eva Elisabetha

V:+JhLhd./AR

Engel

Eva Christina

V:+JhGg./Leich.

1854

1

Binder

Johann Wilhelm

M:+RosBb./DO

Engel

Maria Christina

M:EvChr./Leichs.

1873

11

Lechler

Johann Christian

V:JhAndr./BB

Engelhardt

Barbara

V:+Lhd./OA

1610

1

Meyer

Georg

V:Gg./DO

Engelhardt

Georg Adam

V:GgAd./Dick.

1840

6

Schmeißer

Anna Karolina

V:JhMrt./DO

Engelhardt

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./Domb.

1866

8

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./KH

Engelhardt

Katharina Wilhelmina

V:JhAndr./Dick.

1874

9

Lindenmeyer

Johann Christian

V:+JhAd./DO

Erbel

Hans

V:Andr./SP

1592

2

Heck

Katharina

V:Gg./BB

Erbel

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./BR

1616

10

Vogtmann

Stefan

Ww./AR

Erbel

Hans

V:+Hs./BR

1617

7

Geymann

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./DO

Erbel

Barbara

V:Lhd./DO

1625

3

Kalb

Kaspar

V:Nik./WW

Erbel

Maria

Ww.+Hs./BR

1625

9

Kobelt

Georg

V:+Gg./BB

Erbel

Barbara

V:Ksp./BR

1675

1

Jörg

Johann Georg

V:+Mic./Haund.

Erbel

Christina

V:Ksp./RE

1683

2

Krobshäuser

Kaspar

V:Lhd./AR

Erhard

Anna

V:Mic./UAmpfr.

1683

1

Singer

Stefan

V:+Wfg./RÖ

Ernbrecht

Veronika

Ww.+Krd./GU

1589

8

Belzner

Leonhard

Ww./BB

Ernst

Michael

V:Blt./BR

1596

1

Frey

Magdalena

V:Wlh./DO

Eschenauer

Sara

Ww.+Pl./?

1722

2

Lochner

Johann Thomas

V:JhFr./DO

Fach

Anna

Ww.+Hs./?

1666

1

Klampfer

Veit

?/GE

Fach

Johann Goerg

V:+Gg./DO

1681

7

Wagner

Maria

V:Lhd./NE

Fach

Barbara

V:+Hs./DO

1690

5

Röttenbacher

Andreas

Ww./AI

Fach

Katharina

V:+JhGg./Weid.

1702

1

Schuler

Michael

Ww./DO

Fach

Maria Margaretha

V:Andr./AR

1803

1

Ehrmann

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./AB

Färber

Johann Peter

Ww./F

1764

1

Ehnes

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./AR

Farbler

Bartholomäus

V:+Andr./Agr.

1698

1

Strauß

Eva

V:Hs./ES

Feckler

Hans

Ww./NE

1589

1

Wagner

Apollonia

?/AR

Feckler

Magdalena

V:Hs./NE

1590

2

Strauß

Kaspar

V:+Ksp./Baimh.

Feckler

Margaretha

V:Hs./NE

1595

2

Kahr

Urban

V:Hs./HI

Feckler

Andreas

V:+Pet./RÖ

1596

6

Sch...

Margaretha

V:+Gg./OSch.

Feckler

Veronika

V:+Hs./NE

1597

1

Soldner

Martin

V:+Hs./SO

Feckler

Leonhard

Ww./DO

1615

3

Henninger

Magdalena

V:+Vt./UAmpfr.

Feckler

Michael

V:+Mic./DO

1615

4

Kleinheinz

Sibylla

V:+Lhd./OStein.

Feckler

Magdalena

Ww.+Lhd./DO

1616

2

Singer

Jakob

V:Wlf./Sulzb.

Feckler

Georg

V:+Mic./DO

1618

10

Oesterreicher

Elisabetha

Ww.+Fr./Flatt.

Feckler

Markus

V:+Mic./HI

1619

4

Kumm

Margaretha

Ww.+Ad./Wies.

Federschmidt

Maria Alexandrina

V:JhLhd./F

1873

8

Reitmeyer

Josef

V:+Mic./AM

Feeß

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Domb.

1816

4

Neidenberger

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./DO

Felbinger

Eva Barbara

Ww.+GgMic./Bins.

1797

4

Schober

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./AR

Felsch

Euphrosina

V:+Sim./Schw.

1592

1

Wagner

Leonhard

V:Gg./AR

Fenn

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./BO

1815

3

Trump

Anna Sophia

V:GgMic./OAmpfr.

Fenn

Georg Simon

V:+JhGg./BO

1841

8

Fenn

Anna Katharina

V:+JhLhd./RÖ

Fenn

Anna Katharina

V:+JhLhd./RÖ

1841

8

Fenn

Georg Simon

V:+JhGg./BO

Fenn

Georg Simon

V:+JhLhd./RÖ

1842

1

Bock

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhChr./SO

Fenn

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./RÖ

1844

7

Scherer

Georg Adam

V:JhGg./DO

Fenn

Johann Christian

V:+GgSim./RÖ

1876

1

Fragner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhAd./Eichh.

Ferner

Michael

?/Schalkh.

1721

4

Rietmeyer

Anna

V:JhMrt./OA

Fetzer

Johann Jakob

V:JhAd./BR

1795

1

Schäfer

Maria Barbara

V:Mic./WOM

Fetzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

1799

2

Deeg

Johann Andreas

V:JhSim./AR

Fetzer

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./DO

1806

3

Korn

Margaretha

V:+JhWfg./Vach

Fetzer

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./DO

1811

5

Bögelein

Johann

V:+Gg./KR

Fetzer

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./AR

1814

9

Lechner

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMrt./Dentl.

Fetzer

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./ST

1820

3

Hübsch

Eva Friederika

V:+JhJak./DO

Fetzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhAd./BR

1830

5

Klaus

Georg Michael

Ww./DO

Fetzer

Eva Margaretha

StV:JhLhd./AR

1832

1

Geldner

Johann Andreas

V:GgSim./DO

Fetzer

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhAd./BR

1865

16

Rümmelein

Johann Christian

Ww./UAmpfr.

Fetzer

Georg Adam

Ww./Mitt.

1872

7

Schmelzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./AR

Feuchtenberger

Leonhard

V:+Jh./Th.

1889

2

Reißig

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMic./AR

Feurer

Maria Margaretha

V:JhChph./Burk

1802

9

Neuberger

Georg Andreas

V:+JhGg./NE

Fick

Rosina Barbara

V:+GgLhd./Grim.

1867

4

Haffelt

Georg Andreas

V:+JhGg./DO

Finsterer

Georg

V:Hs./ROT

1669

1

Vogtmann

Anna

V:+Vt./DO

Finsterer

Simon

Ww./HE

1727

7

Lechner

Anna Magdalena

V:Pet./DO

Fischer

Andreas

V:Jak./DO

1591

1

Weber

Anna

V:+Lhd./Buck.

Fischer

Kunigunda

V:Jak./DO

1600

2

Bayer

Leonhard

V:Th./BR

Fischer

Andreas

Ww./DO

1602

2

Stadler

Margaretha

V:?/DO

Fischer

Katharina

V:+Jak./DO

1606

3

Hofmann

Peter

Ww./GE

Fischer

Apollonia

V:+Mrt./Hilsb.

1608

3

Böhler

Michael

V:+Hs./BÖH

Fischer

Apollonia

V:+Jak./DO

1609

2

Schuhmann

Michael

V:+Andr./KRF

Fischer

Andreas

Ww./DO

1611

1

Grießer

Barbara

V:+Bkh./BR

Fischer

Barbara

V:Andr./DO

1618

13

Eisen

Hans

Ww./DO

Fischer

Katharina

V:Andr./DO

1620

5

Degenfelder

Hans

V:+Lhd./Wall.

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Andr./DO

1622

4

Herrmann

Martin

V:Hs./Eckw.

Fischer

Jakob

?/AR

1665

1

Jörg

Magdalena

v:+Mic./Eckw.

Fischer

Johann

?/AR

1668

3

N.

Anna

?/?

Fischer

Barbara

V:+Jak./AR

1671

2

Schübel

Hans

V:Ad./ST

Fischer

Peter

V:+Pl./ZH

1676

2

Binz

Barbara

V:Mic./DB

Fischer

Katharina

V:Blt./DO

1679

3

Schwemmbauer

Georg

Ww./GE

Fischer

Dorothea

V:Jak./AR

1680

3

Strauß

Hans

Ww./DO

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Jak./AR

1680

4

Rietmeyer

Johann Martin

V:Gg./?

Fischer

Kaspar

V:Jak./AR

1681

2

Fuchs

Elisabetha Barbara

V:Gg./Ulr.

Fischer

Georg

V:Jak./AR

1684

2

Probst

Eva

V:Hs./MO

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Jak./AR

1690

1

Haßlinger

Johann Georg

V:Andr./Agr.

Fischer

Maria

V:Jak./AR

1691

1

Ehnes

Johann

Ww./Wörn.

Fischer

Kaspar

Ww./AR

1693

1

Schäfer

Maria

V:+Hs./BR

Fischer

Barbara

V:Hs./AR

1693

2

Müller

Michael

V:+Mt./Erbl.

Fischer

Magdalena

V:Jak./AR

1694

4

Pfeffer

Michael

V:Hs./Neur.

Fischer

Anna

Ww.+Hs./AR

1700

1

Belzner

Abraham

Ww./F

Fischer

Johann Peter

V:Ksp./DO

1726

2

Lobhorn

Eva Margaretha

V:Jhs./Mönch.

Fischer

Johann Kaspar

V:JhKsp./DO

1727

4

Häbuler

Margaretha

V:+Vt./Winn.

Fischer

Maria Barbara

V:+Lrz./?

1739

4

Frick

Jakob

V:Jhs./Trocht.

Fischer

Johann Jakob

Ww./BR

1751

32

Beck

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhPet./AR

Fischer

Georg Michael

Ww./HS

1780

2

Hübsch

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./RÖ

Fischer

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhTh./ZH

1803

4

Strauß

Johann Georg

Ww./DO

Fischer

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./DO

1814

2

Demmert

Anna Rosina

V:+JhGg./DO

Fischer

Rosina Katharina

V:+JhMic./AR

1815

4

Eberlein

Johann Adam

V:Jh./PW

Fischer

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./AR

1816

10

Strauß

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./BR

Fischer

Georg Thomas

V:JhLhd./UMosb.

1826

6

Holzmann

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./Domb.

Fischer

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./AR

1838

10

Hirsch

Georg Simon

V:+Andr./NE

Fischer

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./AR

1845

4

Kohn

Eva Barbara

V:GgLhd./AR

Fischer

Johann Andreas

V:JhMic./AR

1846

3

Scholderer

Maria Margaretha

V:GgPet./UR

Fischer

Georg Michael

Ww./DO

1847

2

Seßler

Eva Maria

V:+GgMic./EUH

Fischer

Georg Michael

Ww./DO

1859

1

Streng

Elisabetha Barbara

V:GgLhd./Gast.

Fischer

Georg Friedrich

V:+GgTh./Domb.

1867

6

Ickelsheimer

Anna Maria

V:GgHch./AR

Fischer

Georg Michael

Ww./DO

1873

10

Holzmann

Rosina Margaretha

V:JhHch./Domb.

Fischer

Anna Maria

V:JhAndr./AR

1877

7

Messerer

Georg Friedrich

V:+GgAndr./AR

Fischer

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./Erlm.

1883

3

Guttropf

Georg Adam

Ww./AR

Fischer

Johann Wilhelm

V:+GgMic./DO

1885

1

Loscher

Eva Margaretha

V:GgAndr./Domb.

Fischer

Johann Andreas

V:JhAndr./AR

1885

2

Dauberschmidt

Maria Barbara

V:GgFr./AR

Fischer

Georg Matthias

V:GgChr./Limb.

1899

2

Reißig

Anna Karolina

V:JhLhd./DO

Fohrer

Georg Friedrich

V:GgFr./KÜ

1874

12

Rübling

Anna Karolina

M:EvRos./AR

Förster

Johann Michael

Ww./GrMühl.

1765

2

Soldner

Maria Rosina

V:Ad./KH

Forthöfer

Johann Melchior

V:+Hs./AR

1676

5

Lechner

Eva

V:+Mic./RÖ

Forthöfer

Martin

Ww./RÖ

1691

2

Dänzer

Sara

V:Sim./?

Forthöfer

Anna

V:+Th./Buch

1711

5

Schlichting

Johann Georg

V:WlfDtr./DO

Forthöfer

Elisabetha Margaretha

V:Mrt./RÖ

1719

3

Hießleitner

Johann Michael

V:Jh./MSch.

Forthöfer

Maria Elisabetha Barbara

V:Mrt./RÖ

1720

4

Melber

Johann Jakob

V:JhJak./Reg.

Forthöfer

Johann Georg

V:+JhMlch./DO

1720

7

Schurr

Maria Magdalena

V:Gg./CR

Forthöfer

Eva Barbara

V:+Mlch./Wörn.

1724

2

König

Michael

V:Andr./DO

Forthöfer

Johann Martin

V:Mrt./RÖ

1724

3

Schönknecht

Susanna

Ww.+Jh./Katt.

Forthöfer

Johann Simon

V:JhMrt./RÖ

1729

2

Diller

Anna Maria

V:+Krd./CR

Forthöfer

Anna Margaretha

V:Sim./Wörn.

1730

8

Ehnes

Johann Georg

V:+Lhd./DO

Forthöfer

Georg Michael

V:?/RÖ

1732

3

Meyer

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./DO

Forthöfer

Maria Barbara

V:JhMrt./RÖ

1746

2

Schmidt

Johann Martin

V:Mt./Karlsh.

Forthöfer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./RÖ

1748

20

Rummel

Johann Georg

V:+Mt./Sachs.

Forthöfer

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+GgMic./?

1751

29

Klaus

Georg Michael

V:Mrt./Wörn.

Forthöfer

Johann Martin

V:+GgMic./DO

1773

8

Krauß

Maria Dorothea

Ww.+JhLhd./Mitt.

Forthöfer

Maria Elisabetha

V:+GgMic./DO

1776

8

Schübel

Georg Friedrich

V:GgKsp./Domb.

Forthöfer

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./DO

1782

1

Sengfelder

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Hag.

Fragner

Anna

V:+Hs./Bru.

1696

2

Beck

Peter

Ww./RÖ

Fragner

Eva

V:Phil./GE

1705

1

Barthelmeß

Johann Michael

V:Mic./DO

Fragner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./OD

1793

2

Neuberger

Georg Michael

V:JhLhd./NE

Fragner

Johann Adam

V:+JhTh./Bins.

1803

6

Schneider

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./RÖ

Fragner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhAd./Eichh.

1876

1

Fenn

Johann Christian

V:+GgSim./RÖ

Frank

Martin

V:+Lhd./Waldt.

1669

2

Probst

Barbara

V:+Hs./DO

Frank

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./Ulr.

1754

42

Krobshäuser

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./Gailn.

Frank

Eva Barbara

V:+Jhs./Waldh.

1758

51

Heinkelein

Johann Martin

Ww./DO

Frank

Johann Kaspar

?/Erzb.

1800

9

Klaus

Eva Barbara

V:GgMrt./DO

Franz

Anna Karolina

V:+GgFr./UN

1877

3

Schmidt

Jakob Heinrich

V:JhJak./Dentl.

Freitag

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhMic./KÜ

1729

3

Beck

Johann Peter

Ww./AR

Freitag

Johann Friedrich

V:JhFr./UStelzh.

1860

6

Heinkelein

Anna Margaretha

V:JhJak./AR

Freitag

Margaretha Barbara

V:Fr./AR

1890

1

Stegmeyer

Georg Leonhard

V:Gg./Westg.

Freitag

Anna Margaretha

V:JhFr./AR

1891

1

Rohn

Georg Friedrich

V:+Chph./Herrnw.

Freitag

Johann Friedrich

V:JhFr./AR

1893

1

Grüber

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./Gast.

Freitag

Maria Christiana

V:JhFr./AR

1893

2

Mögel

Johann Christian

V:JhGg./OR

Freitag

Anna Friederika

V:JhFr./AR

1895

1

Utz

Georg Friedrich

M:+AnBb./Schill.

Freitag

Johann Friedrich

Ww./AR

1895

3

Meyer

Karolina Barbara

V:+JhMic./Laut.

Freund

Rosina Katharina

V:+Krd./Ott.

1812

6

Leyh

Georg Michael

V:+GgMic./GL

Frey

Andreas

V:+Wlh./DO

1594

3

Klein

Margaretha

V:+Andr./Selg.

Frey

Magdalena

V:Wlh./DO

1596

1

Ernst

Michael

V:Blt./BR

Frick

Jakob

V:Jhs./Trocht.

1739

4

Fischer

Maria Barbara

V:+Lrz./?

Frick

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhJak./DO

1749

24

Neidenberger

Johann Jakob

V:+Andr./MLust.

Friedel

Georg Michael

V:+JhChph./WBruck

1885

3

Herber

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgJak./DO

Frisch

Johann Lorenz

V:+JhMic./MHerr.

1841

4

Meyerhöfer

Maria Barbara

V:+Hübsch/DO

Fritz

Margaretha

V:Wnd./DO

1602

1

Müller

Andreas

Ww./DO

Fritz

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./RÖ

1677

4

Hertlein

Anna Maria

V:Mic./Wörn.

Fritz

Hans

?/?

1681

1

Häberlein

Magdalena

?/?

Fritz

Elisabetha

V:Phil./Schornd.

1738

2

Lechner

Veit

V:Andr./AR

Frtiz

Katharina

V:Wnz./DO

1603

4

Strauß

Veit

Ww./DB

Früh

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhLhd./UN

1874

11

Beck

Eva Barbara

V:JhLhd./RÖ

Fuchs

Elisabetha Barbara

V:Gg./Ulr.

1681

2

Fischer

Kaspar

V:Jak./AR

Fuchs

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhLhd./Lölld.

1852

1

Ebert

Georg Simon

Ww./KH

Fucker

Michael

V:+Mic./Ger.

1693

6

Meyer

Margaretha

V:Vt./DO

Fucker

Lorenz Michael

V:+JhSeb./F

1776

7

Ehnes

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./AR

Funk

Georg Sigmund Andreas

?/?

1784

5

Stettner

Maria Juliana

V:+JhFr./F

Fürholz

Kaspar

Ww./Gosh.

1630

9

Schwarz

Kunigunda

Ww.+Hs./Büch.

Gaab

Johann Konrad

V:Krd./KlS.

1719

4

Trifeider

Maria

V:+Mic./Domb.

Gaab

Johann Konrad

Ww./DO

1731

3

Bauer

Dorothea

V:+Andr./UN

Gaab

Dorothea

Ww.+JhKrd./DO

1741

1

Engel

Georg Christian

V:JhFr./UAmpfr.

Gaab

Franz Josef

M:Kt./Stadel

1870

1

Haßlinger

Katharina Barbara

V:JhMrt./DO

Gaab

Katharina Friederika

V:GgLhd./Dentl.

1887

1

Strauß

Georg Wilhelm

V:GgAd./DO

Gall

Johann Leonhard

?/Ansb.

1804

2

Ebert

Anna Ursula

S:?/?

Gamper

Andreas

Ww./Faul.

1592

8

Schwab

Elisabetha

Ww.+Lrz./AR

Gamper

Maria Katharina

V:+FrAlx./F

1794

5

Strauß

Georg Martin

V:JhGg./BR

Ganzer

Johann Martin

V:JhSim./Amm.

1783

5

Mack

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGg./DO

Gärtner

Johann Peter

V:Chph./Bort.

1712

2

Belzner

Maria Barbara

V:Jh./Köhl.

Gärtner

Peter

Ww./BÖH

1730

5

Belzner

Margaretha

?/DO

Gärtner

Maria Magdalena

V:JhPet./BÖH

1740

1

Hippelein

Johann Martin

V:JhLdw./DO

Gärtner

Maria Margaretha

V:+Pet./BÖH

1744

2

Dänzer

Andreas

V:Andr./GE

Gärtner

Maria Sibylla

V:+Pet./BÖH

1766

2

Meyer

Johann Martin

V:+JhMrt./F

Gatterer

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/OWörn.

1678

1

Dürnberger

Thomas

Ww./BÖH

Gehret

Johann Georg Simon

V:Gg./Wolf.

1866

6

Appold

Eva Barbara

M:AnBb./AR

Gehring

Georg

Ww./Schweik.

1686

5

Präg

Christina

V:Pl./DO

Gehring

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./Wettr.

1714

3

Schober

Johann Paul

V:Gg./AR

Gehring

Leonhard Michael

V:+JhNik./Harl.

1835

8

Windsheimer

Maria Margaretha

V:GgLhd./GMühl.

Gehring

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./Ulr.

1842

6

Ebert

Johann Adam

V:JhLhd./KH

Gehring

Anna Rosina

V:LhdMic./RÖ

1853

5

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./BÖH

Geldner

Georg Simon

V:+JhGg./Traisd.

1793

4

Ehrmann

Anna Katharina

V:JhTh./DO

Geldner

Johann Georg

Ww./Traisd.

1794

3

Strauß

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

Geldner

Johann Leonhard

V:GgSim./DO

1831

10

Beck

Maria Barbara

V:+GgVt./RZ

Geldner

Johann Andreas

V:GgSim./DO

1832

1

Fetzer

Eva Margaretha

StV:JhLhd./AR

Geldner

Georg Friedrich

V:GgSim./DO

1835

2

Lehr

Eva Barbara

V:JhLhd./Wettr.

Geldner

Johann Jakob

V:+JhGg./Traisd.

1837

7

Nebert

Anna Maria

V:GgLhd./DO

Geldner

Georg Adam

V:+GgSim./DO

1838

2

Geldner

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhLhd./RZ

Geldner

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhLhd./RZ

1838

2

Geldner

Georg Adam

V:+GgSim./DO

Geldner

Maria Barbara

V:+GgSim./DO

1838

7

Binder

Georg Veit

Ww./Baimh.

Geldner

Maria Barbara

V:+GgAd./DO

1841

7

Preißer

Georg Konrad

V:GgMic./Dieb.

Geldner

Anna Rosina

V:+GgSim./DO

1850

3

Rothenberger

Johann Stefan

V:+JhGg./ST

Geldner

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./Traisd.

1851

1

Kohn

Georg Leonhard

Ww./AR

Geldner

Johann Andreas

V:+JhLhd./DO

1865

10

Lilly

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./Dieb.

Geldner

Georg Heinrich

V:GgFr./Wettr.

1869

2

Geldner

Maria Margaretha

M:AnRos./DO

Geldner

Maria Margaretha

M:AnRos./DO

1869

2

Geldner

Georg Heinrich

V:GgFr./Wettr.

Genser

Eva

V:Brt./BO

1673

7

Präg

Michael

V:+Mic./BÜ

Genser

Johann Martin

Ww./DO

1798

6

Baumann

Elisabetha Margaretha

V:+Jer./HS

Genser

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./DO

1806

2

Schmeißer

Johann Martin

Ww./DO

Genser

Margaretha Elisabetha

V:+JhAd./BR

1869

3

Reißig

Johann Wilhelm

V:+JhAndr./DO

Gentner

Anna

V:+Seb./Lölld.

1595

6

Meyer

Leonhard

V:Lhd./DO

Gentner

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./Vehlb.

1616

8

Wolf

Veit

Ww./DO

Gentner

Eva Barbara

V:JhPl./VO

1758

49

Stadler

Johann Georg

V:JhKsp./AR

Gentner

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./VO

1820

4

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./BÖH

Gerber

Katharina

V:+Gg./?

1610

4

Melber

Veit

V:Hs./DO

Gerber

Adam

V:+Gg./BA

1615

2

Emmendörfer

Anna

Ww.+Gg./DKem.

Gerber

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhGg./RZ

1738

1

Schuler

Georg Peter

V:GgPet./DO

Gerber

Anna Maria

V:GgNik./RZ

1827

1

Ickelsheimer

Georg Heinrich

V:JhHch./AR

Gerber

Georg Friedrich

M:AnM./AR

1858

1

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Gast.

Geßner

Margaretha Magdalena

V:+JhSam./OMög.

1723

4

Hüttner

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DO

Geymann

Barbara

Ww.+Hs./HI

1589

9

Wenk

Kaspar

V:Lhd./KÜ

Geymann

Barbara

V:Andr./GE

1606

4

Krobshäuser

Michael

Ww./DO

Geymann

Michael

Ww./DO

1614

1

Probst

Barbara

V:Lrz./SP

Geymann

Barbara

V:+Hs./DO

1615

7

Kern

Georg

Ww./Bort.

Geymann

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./DO

1617

7

Erbel

Hans

V:+Hs./BR

Geymann

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./GE

1618

4

Schuler

Lorenz

V:+Mic./GE

Geymann

Hans

V:+Lhd./Lind.

1625

2

Zeller

Apollonia

V:Sim./Radw.

Geymann

Anna Elisabetha

V:Mic./Rött.

1743

3

Binder

Johann Martin

V:+Jh./GE

Geymann

Johann Georg Balthasar

V:Wlh./AN

1754

41

Kleber

Maria Margaretha

V:JhJak./DO

Geymann

Eva Christina

V:+JhSim./F

1767

6

Barthelmeß

Johann Martin

V:Mks./DO

Geymann

Anna Maria

V:+JhAndr./Dieb.

1820

2

Treu

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./ZI

Glanz

Susanna Jakobina

Ww.+Chr./AR

1692

2

König

Andreas

V:+Mic./Haundf.

Glanz

Maria Barbara

V:+Chr./AR

1716

1

Keppner

Albrecht

V:JhVal./SU

Glanz

Johann Leonhard

V:+Chr./DO

1717

4

Schäfter

Eva Maria

V:Pet./F

Glessing

Johann Heinrich

Ww./F

1794

2

Schäfer

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./WOM

Gmöhling

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./TH

1829

6

Demmert

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhAd./AR

Gmöhling

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./AI

1852

3

Schmeißer

Georg Adam

V:JhMrt./DO

Gögelein

Michael

V:Hs./OAmpfr.

1591

4

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:+Vt./KH

Gögelein

Barbara

V:Mic./DO

1617

4

Rohnfelder

Georg

V:+Dav./Berg.

Gögelein

Georg

Ww./DO

1623

6

Bögelein

Ursula

V:+Hs./UR

Gögelein

Maria Barbara

V:+JhGg./AR

1744

1

Altreuther

Johann Martin

V:+JhPet./Bergbr.

Gögelein

Anna Katharina

V:+JhGg./AR

1746

6

König

Johann Jakob

Ww./Buch/W

Gögelein

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./KÜ

1785

1

Weiß

Rosina Katharina

V:JhMic./DO

Gögelein

Rosina Katharina

Ww.+JhMic./DO

1787

10

Rohn

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Buch

Gögelein

Georg Friedrich

Ww./AZ

1869

15

Neidenberger

Anna Barbara

V:+JhAd./DO

Götz

Walburga

V:+Seb./Weinb.

1594

4

Bayer

Lorenz

V:+Hs./DO

Götz

Margaretha

V:Mrt./Westh.

1598

2

Meyer

Leonhard

Ww./AR

Götz

Katharina

V:Mrt./Weinb.

1608

2

Ströhlein

Johannes

V:Jhs./BR

Götz

Johann Leonhard

V:?/Ins.

1810

4

Klaus

Anna Katharina

V:GgMrt./DO

Graf

Rosina Barbara

V:GgMlch./Lends.

1888

1

Demmert

Johann Georg

Ww./DO

Grauf

Leonhard

V:?/DO

1596

2

Strauß

Barbara

V:Krl./BB

Grauf

Georg

V:Hs./DO

1599

1

Neidinger

Margaretha

V:Hs./Röd.

Grauf

Eberhard

Ww./?

1600

7

Welzheimer

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./GE

Grauf

Georg

Ww./DO

1605

6

Kranz

Maria

V:Mic./URM

Grauf

Michael

V:Ebh./DO

1607

3

Hofmann

Margaretha

V:Hs./Weinb.

Grauf

Stefan

Ww./Bort.

1617

11

Scheuermann

Ursula

V:+Jak./DO

Grauf

N.

V:Gg./AR

1622

2

Horn

Martin

V:+Lhd./EUH

Grauf

...

V:+Andr./BZ

1631

1

Reulein

Abraham

V:Lhd./GE

Grießer

Barbara

V:+Bkh./BR

1611

1

Fischer

Andreas

Ww./DO

Grimm

Heinrich Friedrich

V:LhdHch./Augsb.

1897

2

Hirsch

Maria Rosina

V:GgSim./DO

Gröner

Georg Friedrich

V:JhWlh./WW

1856

1

Hofmann

Anna Katharina

V:GgLhd./NE

Groß

Philipp

V:Hs./Haundf.

1693

5

Unbehauen

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./RÖ

Groß

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./Wild.

1789

6

Weiß

Sibylla Barbara

V:+JhMic./DO

Groß

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhAndr./DO

1836

2

Kilian

Eva Barbara

V:+GgMrt./DO

Groß

Rosina Barbara

V:+JhAndr./DO

1836

6

Baumann

Johann Thomas

V:JhStef./Wild.

Groß

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhAndr./DO

1837

11

Kleeflügel

Leonhard Michael

V:+JhMrt./Eckw.

Groß

Johann Leonhard

V:GgLhd./DO

1869

11

Beck

Anna Karolina

V:GgMic./OD

Groß

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DO

1875

2

Emmert

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgMic./AZ

Großmüller

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./DO

1808

3

Utz

Georg Michael

V:+JhAndr./UAmpfr.

Großmüller

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./DO

1811

6

Kochler

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./DO

Grötsch

Georg Adam

V:GgAd./OIck.

1858

2

Rübling

Eva Rosina

V:+JhGg./AR