Pfarrarchiv Kloster Sulz >>

Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Kloster Sulz 1556 - 1900      N - R

<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Nägelein

Gallus

V:?/Nürt.

1615

Albrecht

Regina

V:+Hs./ZG

Nägelein

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./TH

1835

Planner

Johann Christian

V:+JhLhd./BW

Nagler

Anna

V:Gg./BH

1674

Neidenberger

Peter

V:+Hs./BR

Nahr

Barbara

V:+Sim./Fromm.

1744

Weiß

Andreas

V:+Hch./Kurz.

Naser

Gumbert

?/?

1579

Bayer

Anna

V:Gg./Agr.

Naser

Margaretha

V:Gg./Bronn.

1620

Merklein

Michael

Ww./ZI

Naser

Johann Georg

V:+Jh./BW

1735

Krauß

Anna Margaretha

V:Th./Buch

Naser

Johann Leonhard

M:AnM./Ulr.

1834

Soldner

Anna Rosina

Ww.+JhGg./RE

Naser

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhKrd./Ob.

1861

Wendhack

Georg Leonhard

Ww./BT

Nebert

Georg Adam

V:GgLhd./DO

1831

Planner

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./KlS

Neefischer

Anna Maria

V:+JhPl./Erl.

1835

Fragner

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./BW

Neefischer

Anna Rosina

V:JhPl./Eckw.

1872

Binder

Johann Georg

M:+Bb./UD

Neefischer

Eva Maria

V:+JhPl./Eckw.

1885

Rummel

Johann Georg

M:+UrsBb./Colmb

Neidel

Georg

V:+Wlf./Wild.

1610

Schübel

Margaretha

V:+Mrt./ZG

Neidenberger

Hans

V:+Hs./RE

1644

Probst

Magdalena

V:+Gg./BW

Neidenberger

Peter

V:+Hs./BR

1674

Nagler

Anna

V:Gg./BH

Neidenberger

Peter

Ww./BH

1695

Besserer

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./Wies.

Neidenberger

Johann Peter

V:+Pet./BH

1731

Weinmann

Katharina

V:+Lhd./Triftsh.

Neidenberger

Maria Margaretha

V:JhPet./BH

1776

Müller

Johann Michael

Ww./Ellr.

Neidenberger

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./DO

1816

Fees

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

Neidlein

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./Wol.

1757

Moser

Maria Apollonia

V:JhPhil./Faul.

Neidlein

Maria Apollonia

V:JhWlh./Frank.

1769

Habelt

Johann Melchior

V:+JhMic./DB

Neidlein

Johann Georg

Ww./Dieb.

1850

Krauß

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Dieb.

Neiser

Johann

V:+Pet./BR

1698

Feßel

Anna Katharina

Ww.+Blt./BW

Neiser

Johann

Ww./BW

1725

Präger

Eva

V:+Mic./SO

Nett

Johann Nikolaus

V:Jhs./?

1715

Gärtner

Maria Magdalena

V:Ad./BH

Neu

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhJak./Wild.

1786

Meyer

Johann Georg

Ww./Steinb.

Neuberger

Andreas

V:+Andr./Mic.

1601

Walter

Barbara

V:+Gg./Steinb.

Neuberger

Maria Sibylla

V:Andr./NE

1753

Förster

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./Mühl.

Neuberger

Georg Veit

V:GgAndr./NE

1831

Pöbel

Eva Barbara

M:+EvMg./Hag.

Neuberger

Maria Barbara

V:+Vt./NE

1863

Hofmann

Johann Georg Andreas

V:+JhGg./BT

Neuberger

Maria Barbara

V:+GgAd./NE

1890

Hofmann

Georg Friedrich

V:+GgMic./BT

Neul

Elisabetha

V:Hs./Büch.

1558

Grauf

Lorenz

?/DB

Nickel

Margaretha Barbara

StV:JhAd.Gerl./DB

1821

Geldner

Johann Martin

Ww./Erzb.

Nicklas

Maria Barbara

V:+JhGg./Grüb

1745

Hambrecht

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./Grüb

Niebling

Johann Georg

V:JhAd./TH

1801

Hildenbrand

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./KlS

Nikolaus

Hans

V:Hs./Dörzb.

1629

Roth

Walburga

V:Hs./KlS

Nimmervoll

Wolfgang

V:Mlch./DB

1670

Dänzer

Regina

V:+Wlf./Vehlb.

Nimmervoll

Eva

V:Mlch./DB

1679

Holzmann

Friedrich

V:+Chph./BT

Nimmervoll

Melchior

V:Mlch./DB

1683

Bieringer

Elisabetha

V:Th./Furth

Nimmervoll

Michael

V:+Wlf./DB

1713

Weller

Magdalena

V:Hs./Ulr.

Nimmervoll

Matthias

V:+Wlf./DB

1714

Fuchs

Magdalena

V:Pl./Stoll.

Nimmervoll

Simon

V:+Mlch./DB

1715

Weber

Katharina

V:+Lhd./Steinb.

Nimmervoll

Maria Barbara

V:+Mlch./DB

1719

Gaab

Johann Andreas

V:+JhMrt./KlS

Nimmervoll

Jakob

V:+Wlf./DB

1722

Geymann

Barbara

V:+JhGg./Büch.

Nimmervoll

Maria

V:+Mic./DB

1732

Schwab

Andreas

?/DB

Nimmervoll

Susanna Katharina

V:Sim./DB

1735

Karpf

Johann Georg

V:+JhMrt./DB

Nimmervoll

Johann Martin

V:Mic./DB

1738

Weihermann

Maria Margaretha

V:+Th./VO

Nimmervoll

Johann Sixt

V:Sim./DB

1743

Wagner

Maria Barbara

V:JhJak./Lehrb.

Nimmervoll

Johann Georg

V:+Mt./DB

1748

Hüttner

Christina Barbara

V:+JhGg./UAmpfr.

Nimmervoll

Eva Barbara

V:Sim./DB

1750

Meyer

Georg Peter

V:+JhNik./DB

Nimmervoll

Johann Georg

V:Sim./DB

1750

Meyer

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhNik./DB

Nimmervoll

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhGg./DB

1758

Demmert

Johann Paul

V:Andr./BR

Nimmervoll

Eva Barbara

V:+JhSxt./DB

1774

Reuter

Johann Thomas

V:JhGg./AI

Nimmervoll

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMrt./DB

1780

Gerbing

Friedrich Sigmund

Ww./Wies.

Nimmervoll

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./DB

1780

Gaab

Johann Adam

V:+JhTh./Stilz.

Nixel

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./ROT

1663

Weiger

Maria

V:+Mrt./DB

Nosterer

Johann Leonhard

V:+Andr./Haund.

1782

Graßmüller

Maria Margaretha

V:Jh./ZG

Nußbaumer

Georg

V:+Wfg./Ed

1674

Meyer

Barbara

V:+Hs./Rait.

Oberfichtner

Georg

V:Andr./Kleinw.

1662

Binder

Katharina

Ww.+Hs./BH

Oberfichtner

Justina

V:Gg./BH

1694

Lechner

Johann Peter

V:Lrz./HF

Oberfichtner

Andreas

V:Gg./BH

1707

Körber

Maria

V:+Hs./GU

Oberfichtner

Maria Margaretha

V:Andr./BH

1735

Wendhack

Georg Michael

V:+JhGg./BT

Oberfichtner

Johann Matthias

V:Andr./BH

1743

Klingler

Maria Apollonia

Ww.+Lrz./ZI

Oberfichtner

Johann Andreas

V:Andr./BH

1745

Dänzer

Agnes Christina

V:+GgSim./VE

Oberfichtner

Johann Michael

V:Andr./BH

1746

Meyer

Maria Barbara

V:JhPet./Bös.

Oberfichtner

Johann Matthias

Ww./ZI

1770

Börlein

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./Grim.

Oberfichtner

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./Dentl.

1789

Ackermann

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

Oberfichtner

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Bös.

1790

Schöppler

Eva Maria

V:JhMrt./Steinb.

Oberfichtner

Johann Andreas

Ww./Mich.

1794

Moser

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./DO

Oberfichtner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMlch./ZI

1794

Beck

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./MO

Oberfichtner

Eva Maria

Ww.+GgMic./Steinb.

1803

Oberfichtner

Johann Andreas

Ww./Steinb.

Oberfichtner

Johann Andreas

Ww./Steinb.

1803

Oberfichtner

Eva Maria

Ww.+GgMic./Steinb.

Oberfichtner

Johann Andreas

V:JhMic./ST

1807

Wendhack

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./BT

Oberfichtner

Johann Konrad

V:+JhMt./ZI

1810

Hildenbrand

Eva Maria

V:+JhLhd./KlS

Oberfichtner

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

1812

Demmert

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./BR

Oberfichtner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./BT

1834

Engelhardt

Johann Georg

V:JhPhil./Lth.

Oberfichtner

Johann Martin

V:JhGg./BT

1838

Breitschwert

Eva Christina

V:+JhLhd./Eckw.

Oberländer

Johann

V:+Jh./Wülzb.

1616

Volk

Margaretha

V:+Jak./KlS

Oberländer

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./?

1623

Dorn

Hans

V:+Andr./DB

Obermeyer

Anna Barbara

V:+JhZach./MSchönbr.

1884

Hildenbrand

Georg Friedrich

Ww./ZG

Oberndörfer

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./Leitsw.

1796

Belzner

Andreas

V:+JhGg./DB

Obst

Georg

V:?/Schreib.

1735

Grimmberger

Barbara

V:JhMt./AN

Ochs

Georg

?/DB

1575

Dürr

Apollonia

V:Wlb./DB

Ochs

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./?

1586

Wenk

Kaspar

?/BT

Ochs

Christoph

?/DB

1586

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Andr./DB

Ochs

Christoph

?/DB

1594

Grüber

Barbara

V:Hs./DO

Ochs

Margaretha

V:Lhd./DB

1597

Fritz

Martin

V:Wnd./BT

Ochs

Apollonia

V:Vt./DB

1604

Seefarth

Kaspar

V:+Hs./ME

Ochs

Barbara

Ww.+Vt./DB

1608

Belzner

David

V:Hs./Berg.

Ochs

Georg

?/KlS

1608

Reuter

Barbara

V:Hs./F

Ochs

Georg

V:+Vt./DB

1609

Hessenauer

Maria

V:+Lhd./GrMühl.

Ochs

Nikolaus

?/DB

1618

Dorn

Magdalena

Ww.+Andr./?

Ochs

Hans

V:Vt./DB

1620

Krobshäuser

Barbara

V:Mic./DB

Ochs

Hans

Ww./DB

1627

Lerch

Walburga

V:Lhd./DB

Ochs

Nikolaus

?/DB

1629

Gaab

Maria

V:+Mic./Rau.

Ochs

Walburga

Ww.+Hs./DB

1633

Klöpfer

Michael

V:+Gg./DB

Ochs

Georg

Ww./DB

1639

Immel

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./Nwlr.

Ochs

Lorenz

V:Gg./DB

1639

Böhm

Anna

Ww.+Hs./Lth.

Ochs

Georg

V:Gg./DB

1642

Stolz

Ursula

Ww.+Ldw./Cregl.

Oesterreicher

Margaretha

?/Bös.

1595

Hallmann

Georg

?/UN

Oesterreicher

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./Wild.

1802

Mohr

Johann Jakob

V:JhAndr./Wettr.

Oesterreicher

Anna Rosina

V:JhLhd./Wild.

1810

Mohr

Johann Jakob

Ww./DB

Oesterreicher

Johann Andreas

Ww./DB

1820

Siebenhaar

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhMrt./UR

Oesterreicher

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLhd./Wild.

1822

Rummel

Johann Georg

V:+GgDtr./DB

Oettinger

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+Th./Neuw.

1690

Sauter

Johann Kaspar

V:Ksp./Gerolf.

Oettinger

Wolfgang

Ww./LP

1722

Gärtner

Maria

V:Mlch./ZG

Oettinger

Anna

V:Jh./Jochsb.

1737

Hintermeyer

Johann Josef

V:JhNik./Wild.

Oettinger

Anna Eva

V:Wfg./LP

1743

Augenbrenner

Johann Peter

V:+Seb./BT

Oettinger

Wolfgang

Ww./LP

1743

Meyer

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./KÜ

Oettinger

Johann Martin

V:+JhWfg./LP

1747

Schneider

Ursula Maria

V:Lrz./Winden

Offner

Maria

V:+Flo./Buch

1695

Uding

Johann Leonhard

Ww./BT

Offner

Martin

V:+Gg./HZ

1723

Hörner

Ottilia

V:Pet./BS

Offner

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhGg./Hetzw.

1752

Zwirner

Johann Michael

V:JhPet./KlS

Offner

Eva Barbara

V:JhMrt./BS

1763

Balmberger

Wolfgang

Ww./BS

Ohr

Michael

V:+Vt./MLust.

1642

Strauß

Elisabetha

Ww.+Mic./BÜ

Ohr

Johann Kaspar

V:JhSim./AI

1774

Dietrich

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./BW

Ohr

Georg Leonhard

V:GgSim./OAmpfr.

1842

Kraft

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./VE

Oppelt

Georg

?/KlS

1604

Kapp

Barbara

V:+Lhd./UAmpfr.

Oppelt

Georg Samuel

V:+Mic./Faul.

1779

Dietrich

Rosina Barbara

V:JhGg./BW

Ort

Dorothea

V:Hs./Lent.

1565

Schübel

Leonhard

?/BH

Ortner

Magdalena

V:Gg./Alt.

1690

Klaus

Martin

Ww./Bös.

Ott

Johann Michael

V:Seb./Wild.

1755

Honig

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./DB

Pätschler

Anna Katharina

V:+GgMic./Erlb.

1844

Streng

Johann Georg

StV:GgSam./BH

Paul

Johann Friedrich

V:JhJak./F

1835

Bayer

Dorothea

V:+JhMic./KlS

Paul

Johann Friedrich

V:JhJak./F

1836

Klein

Eva Maria

V:+JhChph./ZG

Paul

Johann Michael

V:JhFr./KlS

1864

Stahl

Anna Margaretha

V:GgMic./KlS

Paul

Maria Wilhelmina

V:Fr./KlS

1870

Kiefer

Johann Leonhard

M:AnBb./Lehrb.

Paul

Johann Georg

V:JhFr./KlS

1872

Bierbaum

Rosa Margaretha

Ww.+JhJak./Nbg.

Paul

Johann Ludwig

V:+JhFr./KlS

1877

Krauß

Eva Barbara

V:+GgLhd./Erlb.

Paul

Maria Barbara Elisabetha

V:+JhFr./KlS

1886

Schörg

Georg Christian

V:Mic./KlS

Paul

Johann Christian

V:JhMic./KlS

1888

Scheuermann

Eva Babetta

V:JhMic./KlS

Paul

Anna Margaretha

M:EvM./ES

1894

Fuchs

Johann Samuel

M:AnMg./Spei.

Perlefein

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./ZB

1784

Dümler

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./BT

Perlefein

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./Waldh.

1811

Ziegler

Anna Maria

V:+GgMrt./'EBM

Pfaffel

Johann Christoph

?/?

1693

Ascherlein

Walburg

V:Andr./Wass.

Pfänder

Benigna

V:+Dav./Öst.

1678

Staudenmeyer

Georg

V:+Stef./Gebs.

Pfänder

Katharina Kordula

V:+Hs./Brunst

1678

Kleindienst

Johann Kaspar

V:Hs./Grimmschw.

Pfänder

Johann Michael

V:Mic./Gebs.

1688

Proff

Magdalena Elisabetha

Ww.+Mic./DB

Pfänder

Johann Jakob

V:+Hs./Brunst

1692

Feierabend

Anna Maria

V:HsGg./CR

Pfänder

Magdalena

Ww.+Mic./DB

1693

Schmidt

Andreas

V:Mlch./DB

Pfänder

Anna Katharina

V:JhMrt./Erzb.

1733

Brehm

Johann Michael

V:+JhMrt./DB

Pfänder

Maria Barbara

V:JhPl./Wörn.

1797

Hirsch

Johann Michael

Ww./BT

Pfänder

Anna Barbara

V:jhLhd./Wörn.

1840

Schober

Georg Michael

Ww./BW

Pfänder

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhLhd./Wörn.

1843

Meyer

Johann Heinrich

Ww./BW

Pfänder

Maria Margaretha

V:Jh./Bott.

1871

Walter

Johann Peter

V:Andr/KlS

Pfannkuchen

Ursula

V:+Lhd./Schirmb.

1709

Emmendörfer

Michael

?/LP

Pfeffer

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhMic./Sandm.

1741

Graßmüller

Johann Martin

V:JhLhd./ZG

Pfeffer

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./Agr.

1759

Rehberger

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./DB

Pfeffer

Anna Barbara

V:JhMic./Agr.

1787

Hauf

Johann Wendel

V:JhWnd./DB

Pfeffer

Johann Michael

V:Gg./Schönbr.

1794

Gruber

Anna Barbara

V:Andr./DB

Pfeffer

Anna Margaretha

V:+GgMic./OBreit.

1853

Rühl

Georg Friedrich

Ww./KlS

Pfeffer

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic./Schornd.

1857

Klein

Georg Michael

V:+JhLhd./LP

Pfeffer

Johann Martin

M:EvMg./KlS

1880

Herrmann

Eva Maria

V:JhChr./Bös.

Pfeifer

Brigitta

V:Glb./DB

1569

Karpf

Melchior

V:Hs./DB

Pfeifer

Margaretha

V:Wnd./DB

1575

Hirsch

Johannes

?/ZG

Pfeifer

Georg

?/?

1590

Utz

Anna

V:Stef./UAmpfr.

Pfeifer

Hans

V:Glb./Frank.

1613

Körner

Barbara

V:Mic./KlS

Pfeifer

Martin

V:+Mrt./HE

1613

Lechner

Margaretha

V:+Vt./AR

Pfeifer

Georg

Ww./BS

1622

Reichert

Ursula

V:+Gg./Mitt.

Pfeifer

Georg

?/KlS

1622

König

Apollonia

Ww.+Ad./KlS

Pfeifer

Georg

?/DB

1633

Heck

Magdalena

V:+Gg./Weinb.

Pfeifer

Georg

V:Hs./Müllh.

1637

Strauß

Margaretha

V:+Hs./BW

Pfeifer

Johann Georg

Ww./Gesl.

1766

Ehnes

Maria Barbara

Ww.+Gg./Ins.

Pfeifer

Andreas

V:JhGg./Gesl.

1771

Köhler

Maria Margaretha

S:Sim./KlS

Pfeifer

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./VE

1816

Unger

Johann Paul

V:Jos./VE

Pfeifer

Georg Michael

V:+Andr./BO

1819

Rosenecker

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./ZG

Pfeifer

Johann Georg

V:+JhMrt./Ins.

1821

Fenn

Maria Barbara

V:+GgLhd./BH

Pfeifer

Anna Margaretha

V:+Andr./OD

1823

Lechner

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./BT

Pfeifer

Johann Georg

Ww./Lth.

1834

Sperr

Eva Barbara

V:+GgFr./KlS

Pfeifer

Maria Barbara

V:+JhGg./VE

1847

Gröninger

Johann Andreas

V:Jhs./BE

Pfister

Maria Elisabetha

V:+JhMic./Sch.

1829

Benz

Georg

V:+Gg./BH

Pfister

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Brunst

1860

Bögelein

Johann Martin

M:EvM./KlS

Pflanz

Rosina Barbara

M:El./ROT

1887

Hörner

Johann Heinrich Ernst

V:+JhLhd./Erzb.

Pflaum

Johann Georg

V:+JhLhd./AR

1761

Lindenmeyer

Eva Maria

Ww.+Lhd./DB

Pflaum

Johann Georg

Ww./DB

1768

Protz

Eva Maria

V:And./DO

Pflaum

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhGg./Eichh.

1792

Moser

Johann Philipp

Ww./DB

Pflaum

Eva Maria

Ww.+JhGg./DB

1801

Wirth

Johann Sebastian

V:+GgAndr./Lohrb.

Pflüger

Johannes

?/Daut.

1557

Lutz

Margaretha

?/DB

Pflüger

Andreas

?/Dieb.

1603

N.

Apollonia

Ww.+?/?

Pflüger

Apollonia

V:Hs./WB

1616

Seeg

Leonhard

V:+Hs./ZG

Pfost

Christina Barbara

V:+JhKrd./Wild.

1838

Gruber

Johann Michael

Ww./KlS

Pfost

Margaretha Paulina

V:?/BZ

1897

Dürr

Johann Christian

V:?/Wettr.

Pinggieser

Johann Ludwig Heinrich

Ww./KlS

1815

B...

Sophia Elvira Friederika

S:?/?

Pirchinger

Apollonia

Ww.+Pl./BT

1679

Rother

Johann Georg

V:Mic./DB

Planner

Georg Martin

V:+GgMrt./Burgh.

1713

Bock

Katharina Kordula

V:Mt./KlS

Planner

Georg Martin

Ww./KlS

1725

Seefarth

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./?

Planner

Maria Margaretha

V:Mrt./KlS

1741

Wendhack

Johann Melchior

Ww./KlS

Planner

Georg Martin

V:GgMrt./KlS

1746

Habelt

Maria Margaretha

V:+Ksp./Mühl.

Planner

Johann Thomas

V:GgMrt./KlS

1753

Rieger

Anna Eva

V:Lhd./Schönbr.

Planner

Georg Matthias

V:GgMrt./KlS

1754

Horlacher

Maria Margaretha

V:+Mlch./Grön.

Planner

Eva Barbara

V:GgMrt./KlS

1760

Lutz

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./Traisd.

Planner

Johann Leonhard

V:JhTh./KlS

1785

Moser

Eva Barbara

S:GgLhd.Ebert/BW

Planner

Anna Barbara

V:+JhTh./KlS

1787

Ludenberger

Johann Friedrich

Ww./Satt.

Planner

Johann Georg

V:+JhTh./KlS

1788

Rehberger

Ursula Maria

V:GgMrt./DB

Planner

Eva Elisabetha

V:+JhTh./KlS

1789

Schambeck

Johann Leonhard

V:?/UOesth.

Planner

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

1792

Raab

Eva Margaretha

V:Pet./Eichh.

Planner

Johann Michael

V:+JhTh./KlS

1795

Herrmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./WS

Planner

Eva Barbara

V:JhLhd./BW

1818

Loscher

Johann Leonhard

V:GgSam./Leng.

Planner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./KlS

1819

Meyer

Johann Konrad

V:+JhAd./Schleifm.

Planner

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./BW

1822

Fetzer

Johann Christian

Ww./ST

Planner

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./BW

1824

Wagemann

Georg Michael

Ww./DB

Planner

Eva Elisabetha

V:+JhGg./KlS

1827

Holzmüller

Georg Michael

V:JhPl./DB

Planner

Eva Katharina

V:+JhLhd./BS

1829

Meyer

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhMic./BS

Planner

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./KlS

1830

Binder

Anna Sibylla

V:+JhPl./Stb.

Planner

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./BW

1830

Binder

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./UD

Planner

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./KlS

1831

Nebert

Georg Adam

V:GgLhd./DO

Planner

Johann Christian

V:+JhLhd./BW

1835

Nägelein

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./TH

Planner

Anna Maria

V:+JhLhd./BW

1836

Buckel

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./Zirnd.

Planner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./KlS

1852

Herrmann

Johann Christian

V:JhGg./Bös.

Planner

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./KlS

1858

Keitel

Johanna Dorothea

V:+JhPet./Hag.

Planner

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

1859

Körber

Maria Dorothea

V:GgMic./HF

Planner

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhGg./KlS

1865

Maurer

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLhd./DB

Planner

Maria Dorothea

Ww.+JhGg./KlS

1870

Storch

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Rau.

Planner

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./KlS

1895

Körber

Margaretha Babetta

V:GgAndr./HF

Planner

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./KlS

1899

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./DB

Platz

Georg

?/?

1584

Denderlein

Margaretha

V:Gg./BW

Platz

Margaretha

V:Gg./DO

1617

Strauß

Kaspar

V:+Hs./BW

Platz

Walburga

V:Gg./DO

1624

Jörg

Leonhard

V:Gg./BZ

Platz

Hans

V:Gg./DO

1635

Strauß

Apollonia

V:+Ad./VE

Plötsch

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Mic./Schmalf.

1790

Seeg

Andreas

V:+JhMic./ZG

Pöbel

Eva Barbara

M:+EvMg./Hag.

1831

Neuberger

Georg Veit

V:GgAndr./NE

Pohl

Leonhard

?/DB

1574

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:Pet./Mitt.

Pohlermann

Margaretha

V:Chph./Weim.

1649

Priester

Simon Paul

V:SimPl./KlS

Popp

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

1761

Lutz

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./Traisd.

Popp

Helena

V:+Jh./Büch.

1776

Bauer

Johann Georg

Ww./Steinb.

Popp

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./KlS

1795

Andreä

Johann Georg

V:HchSal./Kornb.

Popp

Johann Michael

V:+JhMt./Zweifl.

1816

Wendhack

Maria Christina

V:+JhGg./BT

Popp

Johann Michael

Ww./Zweifl.

1827

Ackermann

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./BT

Potsch

Georg Peter

V:+JhGg./Lth.

1816

Belzner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./BW

Präg

Martin

?/Windsh.

1589

Hofmann

Margaretha

V:Hs./ZG

Präg

Leonhard

?/?

1591

Müller

Anna

?/?

Präg

Michael

V:+Hs./WH

1643

Bayer

Margaretha

V:Mic./BÜ

Präg

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./BÜ

1659

Schell

Michael

V:+Gg./Gailr.

Präg

Georg Simon

V:+JhMic./WH

1773

Wesenbeck

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./RZ

Präger

Eva

V:+Mic./SO

1725

Neiser

Johann

Ww./BW

Prang

Eva

V:+Gg./Käf.

1755

Meyer

Johann Lorenz

V:+Lhd./VE

Preh

Johannes

?/?

1593

Strauß

Dorothea

V:Lrz./ZG

Preh

Leonhard

?/DB

1630

Krobshäuser

Magdalena

V:Mic./DB

Preh

Magdalena

Ww.+Lhd./?

1644

Proff

Hans

Ww./DB

Preh

Matthias

V:+Mt./ONeuk.

1659

Staudinger

Anna

Ww.+Hs./ZG

Preh

Matthias

Ww./ZG

1665

Heubeck

Regina

V:+Th./Sau.

Preh

Regina

Ww.+?/ZG

1674

Lechner

Gregor

V:Andr./DO

Preh

Martin

V:+Mic./BÜ

1683

Rattelmüller

Wandelbar

V:Mlch./Buch

Preh

Hans

V:+Mic./BÜ

1685

Auer

Elisabetha

V:+Mrt./VO

Preiß

Maria Christina

V:+JhGg./HS

1804

Schober

Johann Georg

Ww./BW

Preiß

Johann Andreas

V:JhGg./LZ

1869

Hildenbrand

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./KlS

Preißinger

Georg Michael

V:JhFr./OOesth.

1882

Schlund

Maria Barbara

V:GgMic./UBreit.

Priester

Simon Paul

V:SimPl./KlS

1649

Pohlermann

Margaretha

V:Chph./Weim.

Prinz

Eva Maria

V:+Pet./Oesth.

1760

Heinlein

Johann Martin

V:+JhGg./Steinb.

Probst

Margaretha

V:Lrz./BW

1567

Rapp

Johannes

V:Gg./?

Probst

Leonhard

?/HF

1570

Feckler

Katharina

V:Pet./RÖ

Probst

Johannes

?/Mühl.

1578

Weber

Apollonia

V:Jos./Wild.

Probst

Johannes

?/VE

1581

Rein

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/DO

Probst

Jakob

V:Gg./GrMühl.

1595

Stark

Apollonia

V:Ebh./EBM

Probst

Leonhard

V:Hs./BZ

1595

Klöpfer

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./BS

Probst

Andreas

V:+Hs./VE

1596

Lehr

Anna

V:Stef./Flinsb.

Probst

Apollonia

V:Hs./Wild.

1596

Strauß

Leonhard

V:+Andr./RÖ

Probst

Barbara

V:Lhd./BW

1598

Siller

Leonhard

?/Berg.

Probst

Anna

Ww.+Andr./VE

1600

Strauß

Leonhard

V:Gg./Eichh.

Probst

Hans

?/KH

1600

Ilgenfritz

Anna

V:Mks./?

Probst

Johannes

V:+Hs./Erzb.

1601

Belzner

Margaretha

?/UAmpfr.

Probst

Eva

V:+Lhd./BB

1602

Geymann

Hans

V:Mic./GE

Probst

Hans

V:+Lhd./HF

1606

Stadler

Brigitta

V:+Ksp./BÜ

Probst

Anna

V:+Gg./SO

1610

Wenk

Georg

V:+Pl./ZB

Probst

Leonhard

?/RZ

1614

Götz

Katharina

V:Pl./KO

Probst

Leonhard

?/BS

1614

Schwarz

Barbara

Ww.+Stef./Wörn.

Probst

Martin

V:Lhd./BW

1618

Hübsch

Ursula

V:+Blt./DO

Probst

Andreas

V:Lhd./BS

1620

Schmidt

Magdalena

V:Mrt./OOesth.

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./BS

1620

Hübsch

Hans

V:+Hs./Ins.

Probst

Hans

V:Lhd./RZ

1621

Schweinfurter

Margaretha

V:Wnd./Bechh.

Probst

Katharina

Ww.+Lhd./RZ

1621

Ronfelder

Georg

Ww./MLust.

Probst

Martin

V:+Andr./Stol.

1621

Brehm

Dorothea

V:Hs./Steinb.

Probst

Katharina

V:+Lhd./BS

1624

Weber

Leonhard

V:Lhd./Harl.

Probst

Leonhard

?/RZ

1626

Ilg

Brigitta

V:Mic./BR

Probst

Hans

?/BW

1630

Rummel

Barbara

V:Gg./DO

Probst

Ursula

Ww.+Mrt./BW

1634

Hirsch

Leonhard

V:Gg./BT

Probst

Barbara

V:Gg./Ulr.

1636

Schindler

Georg

Ww./NE

Probst

Barbara

V:+Mrt./BW

1644

Schuhmann

Veit

?/DB

Probst

Magdalena

V:+Gg./BW

1644

Neidenberger

Hans

V:+Hs./RE

Probst

Magdalena

V:Hs./DB

1649

Rück

Michael

V:Mic./TH

Probst

Magdalena

V:+Mrt./BW

1655

Fuchs

Georg

V:Lrz./BR

Probst

Wolf

V:Hs./DO

1655

Schenk

Barbara

V:Mic./BW

Probst

Andreas

?/ZI

1667

Götz

Margaretha

V:Mic./Hengstf.

Probst

Stefan

V:JhGg./RZ

1684

Probst

Justina

Ww.+Hs./BT

1709

Lindhammer

Johann Simon

V:Sim./MRamst.

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./BW

1710

Ebert

Johannes

V:Lhd./KH

Probst

Johann Michael

V:+Mic./BZ

1710

Emmert

Maria

Ww.+Gg./RZ

Probst

Hans

Ww./Steinb.

1712

Ebert

Maria

V:+Lhd./HZ

Probst

Eva

V:Stef./RZ

1726

Wagemann

Andreas

V:Jh./RZ

Probst

Johann Adam

V:Stef./RZ

1726

Jörg

Anna Maria

V:Lhd./BA

Probst

Georg Michael

V:+JhLdw./DO

1744

Gruber

Rosina

V:+Zach./DB

Probst

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhAd./RZ

1745

Walter

Johann Leonhard

V:+Lrz./Ins.

Probst

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLdw./DO

1748

Uhlmann

Johann Peter

V:+Mic./Züttl.

Probst

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhAd./RZ

1757

Hüftlein

Georg

V:+Mlch./Traisd.

Probst

Eva Dorothea

V:GgMt./?

1766

Mangold

Johann Martin

V:Phil./BH

Probst

Johann Konrad

V:JhKrd./SP

1770

Fleischmann

Anna Katharina

V:JhSgm./Bretth.

Probst

Johann Leonhard

V:JhKrd./SP

1771

Belzner

Eva Barbara

S:Lhd./KlS

Probst

Johann Simon

V:GgMic./DB

1783

Krobshäuser

Maria Margaretha

V:JhJak./RZ

Probst

Maria Katharina

Ww.+JhKrd./Bös.

1783

Scheibenberger

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./Buch

Probst

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./DB

1785

Meister

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./Büch.

Probst

Johann Leonhard

V:JhErn./Stettb.

1794

Forstmeyer

Eva Margaretha

V:Mic./Lth.

Probst

Johann Georg

V:+JhKrd./Bös.

1808

Kern

Maria Barbara

V:GgMic./Wettr.

Probst

Johann Simon

Ww./DB

1815

Rieß

Maria Sophia

V:+GgMic./F

Probst

Georg Leonhard

V:JhGg./KlS

1839

Ströbel

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMic./Buch

Probst

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./KlS

1842

Stahl

Georg Michael

V:GgLhd./VO

Probst

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./KlS

1842

Lutz

Johann Georg

V:+Andr./BT

Probst

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./KlS

1846

Stutz

Katharina Barbara

V:GgSim./Wild.

Probst

Johann Philipp

V:JhGg./KlS

1853

Reinhard

Anna Margaretha

M:+MgBb./GrHarb.

Probst

Anna Maria

M:MBb./BT

1871

Schmidt

Georg Kaspar

Ww./Neus.

Proff

Georg

?/BH

1560

Ilg

Walburga

V:Gg./OWörn.

Proff

Georg

?/DB

1567

Fleischer

Apollonia

V:Wlf./Wörn.

Proff

Elisabetha

Ww.+Ant./DB

1572

Stadler

Kaspar

?/?

Proff

Jakob

?/DB

1574

Wüstendörfer

Katharina

V:Gg./DB

Proff

Johannes

?/DB

1577

Scheu

Anna

?/BT

Proff

Georg

?/DB

1578

Stark

Magdalena

V:Jak./BS

Proff

Georg

?/DB

1588

N.

Apollonia

?/?

Proff

Johannes

V:Stef./KlS

1595

Rumpfendörfer

Apollonia

V:Hs./Schönbr.

Proff

Apollonia

V:Stef./KlS

1596

Rögelein

Lorenz

V:Lhd./MÖ

Proff

Barbara

V:+Stef./BH

1599

Hessenauer

Georg

V:+Sim./Bös.

Proff

Johannes

V:+Jak./DB

1599

Werlein

Barbara

V:Hch./UN

Proff

Margaretha

V:Hs./DB

1599

Hebeisen

Hans

?/DB

Proff

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./DB

1601

Burkhard

Michael

V:+Mrt./Breit.

Proff

Apollonia

V:+Gg./DB

1601

Funk

Georg

V:Ksp./DB

Proff

Leonhard

V:+Jak./DB

1601

Hildenbrand

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./Wörn.

Proff

Michael

V:+Stef./BH

1601

Stadler

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./DB

Proff

Georg

V:+Stef./BH

1603

Weigel

Apollonia

V:+Wlf./Bott.

Proff

Leonhard

Ww./Gast.

1604

Denderlein

Brigitta

V:+Gg./BW

Proff

Hans

?/DB

1607

Jechnerer

Anna

V:+Hs./BS

Proff

Apollonia

V:Hs./DB

1609

Denderlein

Kaspar

Ww./BT

Proff

Magdalena

V:Hs./DB

1612

Dorn

Andreas

?/DB

Proff

Hans

?/DB

1613

Fischer

Magdalena

V:Mrt./?

Proff

Barbara

V:+Jak./DB

1616

Wagner

Georg

?/BY

Proff

Barbara

V:Hs./DB

1620

Eichel

Hans

Ww./DB

Proff

Hans

V:+Gg./DB

1620

Stoll

Katharina

V:+Mic./F

Proff

Hans

Ww./DB

1622

Lerch

Margaretha

V:Lhd./DB

Proff

Sabina

V:Gg./DB

1622

Hofmann

Nikolaus

?/MEsch.

Proff

Georg

?/DB

1623

Weber

Walburga

Ww.+Hs./Frank.

Proff

Martin

ß/DB

1625

Schuster

Apollonia

?/DB

Proff

Hans

Ww./Höfst.

1635

Scherlein

Ottilia

Ww.+Andr./DB

Proff

Hans

Ww./DB

1644

Preh

Magdalena

Ww.+Lhd./?

Proff

Apollonia

V:Mrt./DB

1651

Hirsch

Kaspar

V:+Gg./BT

Proff

Hans

V:Mrt./DB

1652

Schuhmann

Barbara

Ww.+Vt./DB

Proff

Margaretha

V:Hs./DB

1654

Beringer

Georg

V:+Gg./DB

Proff

Michael

V:Mrt./DB

1655

Löder

Anna

V:+Gg./Gast.

Proff

Hans

Ww./?

1658

Schmidt

Magdalena

Ww.+Mic./Grim.

Proff

Michael

?/?

1676

Grüber

Magdalena Elisabetha

V:Andr./DB

Proff

Apollonia

V:Hs./DB

1680

Seeg

Andreas

Ww./ZG

Proff

Kaspar

V:Mic./DB

1684

Hornberger

Margaretha Barbara

V:Mic./DB

Proff

Magdalena Elisabetha

Ww.+Mic./DB

1688

Pfänder

Johann Michael

V:Mic./Gebs.

Proff

Eva Barbara

V:JhMic./DB

1719

Ströbel

Johann Georg Adam

Ww./?

Proff

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./DB

1723

Hornung

Johann Martin

Ww./DB

Proff

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./DB

1728

Heßler

Maria Barbara

V:Mrt./RE

Proff

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhMic./DB

1758

Gruber

Georg Andreas

V:JhGg./DB

Proff

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMic./DB

1774

Holzmüller

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMrt./DB

Proff

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

1782

Dendlesbeck

Margaretha Barbara

V:Jh./SZ

Proff

Eva Maria

V:+GgVt./BR

1796

Mittelmeyer

Johann Friedrich

V:JhGg./ZI

Proff

Georg Leonhard

V:JhLhd./DB

1800

Ebert

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./ZH

Proff

Margaretha Paulina

V:GgAd./BZ

1897

Dürr

Johann Christian

V:JhLhd./Wettr.

Prost

Hans

V:+Wlf./BW

1690

Mahler

Justina

V:+Gg./BH

Protz

Eva Maria

V:And./DO

1768

Pflaum

Johann Georg

Ww./DB

Puffert

Johann Arnold

V:+Ant./Stad.

1699

Brand

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./KlS

Raab

Eva Margaretha

V:Pet./Eichh.

1792

Planner

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

Raab

Georg Leonhard

V:+Ad./Büch.

1851

Meyer

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./VE

Raab

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhLhd./VE

1857

Bauer

Georg Adam

V:+JhGg./GE

Raab

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./VE

1879

Bayer

Anna Katharina

V:GgLhd./Waldh.

Raab

Leonhard

Ww./VE

1889

Wagemann

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./Mühl.

Raab

Blandina Karolina

V:JhPet./Weih.

1900

Lechner

Johann Andreas

Ww./KlS

Rammler

Johann Georg

Ww./Wies.

1787

Graßmüller

Maria

Ww.+JhSim./ZG

Ranf

Margaretha

V:Mlch./Bock.

1687

Brand

Leonhard

V:Mic./Grüb

Ranger

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./DB

1680

Rübacker

Christoph

V:JhGg./Weid.

Ranger

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./HÖM

1771

Böhm

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Hechl.

Rapp

Johannes

V:Gg./?

1567

Probst

Margaretha

V:Lrz./BW

Rapp

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./DB

1596

Schelleisen

Jakob

V:Kil./Wiel.

Rappold

Susanna

V:Jh./Schill.

1665

Klein

Michael

V:Hs./DB

Rappold

Apollonia

V:+Jak./Mich.

1703

Brehm

Johann Martin

V:Hs./DB

Rappold

Anna Maria

V:LhdMic./Wörn.

1737

Rummel

Andreas

?/ZG

Rappold

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Stein.

1737

Lenk

Eva Rosina

V:Gg./Wettr.

Rappold

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Stb.

1738

Krobshäuser

Apollonia

V:+Andr./Wild.

Rappold

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./?

1763

Schwab

Friedrich Karl

V:GgKrl./Erzb.

Rappold

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./OOesth.

1832

Schlump

Maria Barbara

V:GgMrt./DB

Raschenberger

Johann Heinrich

Ww./VE

1798

Bergold

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./OOesth.

Ratsam

Georg

V:Seb./Erl.

1601

Finsterer

Ester

V:Lhd./Steinb.

Ratsam

Georg

?/BH

1608

Bayer

Magdalena

V:+Hs./DO

Ratsam

Martin

V:Ad./Eichh.

1614

Hörner

Elisabetha

V:Hs./Steinb.

Ratsam

Eva

V:Lhd./Windsh.

1630

Merklein

Michael

Ww./ZI

Rattelmüller

Wandelbar

V:Mlch./Buch

1683

Preh

Martin

V:+Mic./BÜ

Rattelmüller

Maria Apollonia

V:JhMic./Neur.

1769

Körber

Johann Michael

V:JhPl./DB

Rattelmüller

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Stilz.

1773

Sorg

Johann Paul

V:JhMic./DB

Rattelmüller

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./Hzw.

1807

Belzner

Eva Maria

V:JhMic./BW

Rattelmüller

Maria Barbara

V:JhStef./Stilz.

1822

Binder

Georg Peter

V:+JhPet./ZG

Rattelmüller

Johann Matthias

M:MBb./ZG

1863

Brunner

Anna Rosina

V:+Lhd./GL

Rauch

Anna Barbara

V:+GgMic./Lohr

1848

Burkhard

Georg Michael

V:+GgAd./KlS

Rauch

Gottfried

M:MgBb./?

1876

Sperr

Rosina Barbara

V:+GgLhd./KlS

Rauschert

Johann Matthias

V:JhMic./OOesth.

1719

Köhler

Anna Margaretha

V:+Blt./Buch

Rauschert

Johann Michael

V:+JhMt./DB

1743

Reinhard

Sibylla Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./From.

Rauschert

Eva Barbara

V:JhAndr./Bronn.

1747

Lehner

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./Grüb

Rauschert

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMt./DB

1748

Lilich

Georg Martin

V:JhGg./ZG

Rauschert

Johann Paul

V:JhLhd./Buch

1752

Dänzer

Maria Margaretha

V:WfgPl./Steinb.

Rauschert

Johann Matthias

Ww./DB

1756

Lindhammer

Helena Margaretha

Ww.+JhSim./BT

Rauschert

Johann Paul

Ww./Steinb.

1763

Wacker

Maria Katharina

V:Andr./Mich.

Rauschert

Maria Sophia

V:JhMic./DB

1764

Körber

Johann Martin

V:+JhMrt./BT

Rauschert

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhPl./Steinb.

1792

Fuchs

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./KlBretth.

Rauschert

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./BZ

1794

Sperr

Georg Friedrich

Ww./KlS

Rauschert

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./HF

1801

Eisenmann

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./Wörn.

Rauschert

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./HF

1801

Lechner

Johann Michael

Ww./Lth.

Rauschert

Maria Sophia

V:+JhGg./HF

1801

Bögler

Theobald

V:+Lhd./Langf.

Rauschert

Johann Kaspar

V:+JhGg./HF

1802

Dümler

Susanna Katharina

V:+GgMic./DB

Rauschert

Maria Apollonia

Ww.+GgLhd./DB

1813

Krauß

Johann Friedrich

V:JhAd./UN

Rauschmann

Katharina Barbara

V:+Lhd./BT

1792

Binder

Johann Michael

V:JhMrt./KR

Rebele

Johannes

V:+Mic./Meid.

1599

Beck

Dorothea

V:Mic./ZI

Reblinger

Margaretha

V:Chph./BT

1583

Kretzer

Konrad

?/DB

Rechenberger

Anna Margaretha

V:Rch./EB

1705

Hirsch

Johann Michael

V:Hs./BT

Redlein

Apollonia

V:Mrt./Dott.

1612

Stadler

Andreas

V:+Hs./BS

Reh

Apollonia

Ww.+Mic./Wkb.

1644

Busch

Hans

?/Steinb.

Rehberger

Matthias

V:+Wlf./RZ

1664

Lichtenauer

Magdalena

V:+Andr./?

Rehberger

Philipp

V:Wfg./RZ

1675

Brehm

Apollonia

V:Ksp./DB

Rehberger

Apollonia

Ww.+Phil./DB

1683

Seefarth

Hans

V:Mic./OAmpfr.

Rehberger

Matthias

Ww./DB

1684

Grüber

Margaretha

V:Andr./DB

Rehberger

Matthias

Ww./DB

1688

Einfalt

Maria

V:+Mt./DB

Rehberger

Walburga

V:Mt./DB

1703

Gerhäuser

Hieronymus

Ww./DB

Rehberger

Maria

V:+Phil./DB

1707

Engert

Georg

V:Mrt./ZI

Rehberger

Maria

V:+Mt./DB

1710

Hofmann

Georg

V:Gg./Grön.

Rehberger

Andreas

V:+Mt./DB

1722

Ströbel

Ursula

V:JhAd./DB

Rehberger

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./DB

1746

Körber

Johann Paul

Ww./DB

Rehberger

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./DB

1759

Pfeffer

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./Agr.

Rehberger

Georg Martin

V:+JhMrt./DB

1762

Krauß

Anna Maria

V:Andr./BR

Rehberger

Ursula Maria

V:GgMrt./DB

1788

Planner

Johann Georg

V:+JhTh./KlS

Rehm

Albrecht Christoph

V:+Chph./OAsb.

1719

Seyerlein

Dorothea

V:+WlfBnd./KlS

Reichel

Barbara

V:Gg./DB

1583

Ströhlein

Georg

V:Sim./Waldh.

Reichel

Georg

V:Hs./DB

1605

Schuler

Margaretha

V:+Lrz./Rein.

Reichel

Anna

V:Hs./DB

1610

Eisen

Hans

V:Hs./DO

Reichel

Eva

V:Gg./Mitt.

1630

Heck

Michael

?/DB

Reichel

Georg Friedrich

V:JhLrz./SC

1761

Gaab

Maria

V:+GgVt./KlS

Reichert

Johannes

V:Ksp./Mühl.

1575

Wagner

Magdalena

V:Andr./DB

Reichert

Johannes

?/DB

1578

König

Magdalena

V:Lhd./?

Reichert

Barbara

Ww.+Hs./DB

1593

Siller

Georg

?/DB

Reichert

Ursula

V:Gg./DB

1595

Denderlein

Kaspar

V:Hs./BT

Reichert

Eva

V:Hs./Nwlr.

1596

Mohr

Leonhard

?/BT

Reichert

Anna

V:Hs./Waldh.

1603

Gackstatter

Michael

Ww./Grüb

Reichert

Katharina

V:+Lrz./Waldh.

1606

Kobelt

Georg

Ww./LP

Reichert

Eva

?/Pet./Sfü.

1612

Hessenauer

Matthias

Ww./Colmb.

Reichert

Dorothea

V:Gg./Mitt.

1621

Hofmann

Christoph

Ww./Bös.

Reichert

Ursula

V:+Gg./Mitt.

1622

Pfeifer

Georg

Ww./BS

Reichert

Andreas

PfV GgGroßm.

1627

Frey

Agnes

V:Mic./KlBretth.

Reichert

Dorothea

Ww.+Hs./DB

1627

Buckel

Georg

?/HI

Reichert

Barbara

V:Gg./DB

1629

Weiß

Georg

V:Mic./DB

Reichert

Apollonia

V:Gg./DB

1630

Hofmann

Andreas

?/DB

Reichert

Maria Theresia

V:JhGg./Weinb.

1756

Schalk

Jakob

V:Andr./Aur.

Reichert

Anna Maria

Ww.+GgLhd./KlS

1776

Wagner

Johann Michael

Ww./KlS

Reichlein

Katharina

Ww.+Hs./Nwlr.

1601

Stadler

Hans

V:Hs./BS

Reif

Georg

V:+Gg./MKap.

1680

Hornberger

Eva

Ww.+Hs./DB

Reif

Eva

Ww.+Gg./DB

1706

Lindenmeyer

Leonhard

V:+Mt./Burgst.

Reif

Maria

V:+Gg./DB

1706

Burkhard

Veit

V:+Gg./DB

Reif

Eva Margaretha

V:+Gg./DB

1724

Klaus

Hans

Ww./BS

Reif

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./RÖ

1826

Gruber

Rosina Margaretha

V:+JhGg./DB

Reif

Anna Barbara

V:+Mt./Hag.

1830

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:GgMrt./BT

Reifenleiter

Markus

?/SC

1580

Dorn

Dorothea

V:Gg./F

Rein

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/DO

1581

Probst

Johannes

?/VE

Reindel

Elisabetha Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./Freud.

1842

Haffelt

Georg Martin

V:JhMrt./VE

Reinhard

Leonhard

Ww./Steinb.

1658

Hahn

Maria

V:+Hs./Leinm.

Reinhard

Georg

Ww./DB

1670

Wagner

Apollonia Margaretha

V:Gg./Beuerlb.

Reinhard

Anna Barbara

V:+Mic./Büch.

1704

Holzmann

Michael

V:Gg./BH

Reinhard

Katharina

V:Andr./OOesth.

1733

Ilgenfritz

Johann

Ww./DB

Reinhard

Maria Barbara

V:GgBlt./Bronn.

1741

Meyer

Johann Adam

V:Wnd./DB

Reinhard

Sibylla Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./From.

1743

Rauschert

Johann Michael

V:+JhMt./DB

Reinhard

Johann Michael

V:+Gg./Witt.

1759

Hambrecht

Eva Maria

Ww.+JhMic./Grüb

Reinhard

Anna Margaretha

V:+GgMic./AR

1827

Ströhlein

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./BW

Reinhard

Anna Margaretha

M:+MgBb./GrHarb.

1853

Probst

Johann Philipp

V:JhGg./KlS

Reinhard

Georg Michael

V:+GgFr./Lehrb.

1865

Sperr

Eva Barbara

V:+GgLhd./KlS

Reiß

Anna Margaretha

V:Seb./Volk.

1749

Stark

Georg Martin

V:+JhGg./BS

Reiß

Anna Katharina

V:JhSim./Eckw.

1842

Rogner

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./BW

Reißig

Anna Apollonia

V:Mic./Triftsh.

1743

Feßel

Johann Andreas

V:JhMlch./KlS

Reißig

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhGg./Gailr.

1777

Weber

Johann Heinrich

Ww./Steinb.

Reißig

Anna Maria

V:+Th./BR

1795

Ströhlein

Johann Martin

V:JhGg./LA

Remele

Franz Anton

V:+Jos./Schill.

1829

Ströbel

Ursula Maria

V:FrBnh./?

Renel

Katharina

V:+Jak./Steinb.

1622

Gengel

Hans

?/NM

Renner

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./?

1579

Schwarz

Melchior

V:Lhd./LA

Reu

Eva Maria

V:Jh./Grimmsch.

1733

Kuhlin

Johann Friedrich

V:+JonAd./Steinb.

Reu

Georg Konrad

V:+Gg./Mich.

1751

Betz

Barbara

Ww.+Ksp./Grüb

Reu

Anna Barbara

V:JhAndr./Erk.

1770

Ilgenfritz

Johann Friedrich

V:JhMic./DB

Reu

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgSim./Grim.

1807

Hofmann

Johann Wendel

V:JhWnd./DB

Reu

Margaretha Barbara

S:JhWnd./DB

1823

Weißbeck

Johann Georg

Ww./Matz.

Reulein

Magdalena

Ww.+Hs./?

1580

Denderlein

Georg

V:Gg./BW

Reuter

Barbara

V:Hs./F

1608

Ochs

Georg

?/KlS

Reuter

Margaretha

V:Hs./MÖ

1701

Hofmann

Georg

Ww./DB

Reuter

Johann Georg

Ww./Frank.

1770

Wesenbeck

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./BT

Reuter

Johann Thomas

V:JhGg./AI

1774

Nmmervoll

Eva Barbara

V:+JhSxt./DB

Reuter

Georg Adam

V:JhGg./Buchh.

1782

Scherzer

Maria Elisabetha

Ww.+GgAndr./ZG

Reuter

Eva Margaretha

V:Gg./Gast.

1799

Hassold

Johann Michael

V:Gg./Hag.

Reuter

Georg Lorenz

V:+JhGg./Gast.

1807

Sorg

Maria Apollonia

V:JhPl./DB

Reuter

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./Hzw.

1824

Hofmann

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./BT

Reuter

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Schönbr.

1851

Eberlein

Maria

Ww.+JhMic./BT

Reuter

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Atz.

1861

Ackermann

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhGg./BT

Reuter

Eva Barbara

V:+GgMic./Eckw.

1864

Gruber

Johann Georg

M:EvM./VE

Reuter

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./Gast.

1867

Körber

Matthias Michael

V:GgMic./HF

Reutner

Matthias

Ww./DBG

1753

Meyer

Anna Walburga

V:+Lhd./VE

Riebmann

Georg Christoph

Ww./Lang.

1787

Burkhard

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./DB

Riedinger

Apollonia

Ww.+Hs./Hart

1639

Stark

Michael

V:+Lrz./EBM

Riedmüller

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./ÜBM

1757

Trauner

Maria Franziska

V:+Mrt./Leib.

Riedmüller

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./HÖM

1787

Sindel

Georg Simon

V:+Mrt./Mitt.

Riedmüller

Johann

V:JhGg./HÖM

1791

Sorg

Eva Maria

V:Pl./Brunst

Riedmüller

Eva Maria

V:JhAd./HÖM

1814

Kochendörfer

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./Wild.

Riedmüller

Maria Barbara

V:Jh./HÖM

1817

Kilian

Georg Friedrich

V:JhMic./Mitt.

Riedmüller

Georg Friedrich

V:Jh./HÖM

1823

Geißler

Eva Barbara

V:JhWfg./Stb.

Riedmüller

Maria Margaretha

V:Jh./HÖM

1828

Körber

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./BR

Rieger

Anna Eva

V:Lhd./Schönbr.

1753

Planner

Johann Thomas

V:GgMrt./KlS

Rieger

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./Frank.

1834

Zeller

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./DB

Rieger

Katharina Karolina

V:JhAndr./KlS

1875

Lehr

Johann Martin

M:+AnMg./HI

Rieß

Maria Sophia

V:+GgMic./F

1815

Probst

Johann Simon

Ww./DB

Riethammer

Wolfgang

V:+Stef./St.Gg.

1666

Dor...

Barbara

V:Th./BT

Ritter

Martin

?/?

1591

N.

Apollonia

?/?

Ritter

Johann Kaspar

V:JhLrz./KlS

1750

Schuler

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLrzWlh./Wörn.

Ritter

Johann Balthasar

V:JhLrz./OBreit

1757

Baumgärtner

Maria Barbara

V:SimUlr./Gesl.

Ritter

Anna Martha

V:JhLrz./UAmpfr.

1760

Hammer

Johann Andreas

V:Jh./Diesp.

Ritter

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhKsp./KlS

1774

Lehr

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./F

Ritter

Johann Michael

V:+JhKsp./KlS

1775

Albrecht

Margaretha Dorothea

V:JhMrtRnh./UAmpfr.

Ritter

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhKsp./KlS

1784

Fleischmann

Regina Elisabetha

V:JhPl./Schopfl.

Rockenstuhl

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhLhd./Schönbr.

1784

Dietrich

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./BW

Rögele

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./Weilt.

1756

Gruber

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./DB

Rögelein

Lorenz

V:Lhd./MÖ

1596

Proff

Apollonia

V:Stef./KlS

Rogner

Eva

V:+Blas./Eckw.

1651

Ebert

Veit

V:+Albr./KH

Rogner

Maria

V:Ad./DO

1692

Löder

Hans

V:Mic./Finst.

Rogner

Georg Kaspar

V:+Th./Rufm.

1695

Köhler

Maria Katharina

V:Mrt./KlS

Rogner

Maria Katharina

Ww.+GgKsp./DB

1717

Seckel

Michael

V:Mic./Rück.

Rogner

Georg Michael

V:+JhPl./Stb.

1809

Beck

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhMrt./BW

Rogner

Georg Michael

Ww./BW

1825

Belzner

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhAd./Alxr.

Rogner

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./BW

1842

Reiß

Anna Katharina

V:JhSim./Eckw.

Rogner

Maria Sophia

V:+GgMic./BW

1867

Busch

Georg Leonhard

V:+Gg./Waldt.

Rogner

Georg Leonhard

V:+Pet./Rött.

1869

Körber

Maria Christiana

V:GgMic./HF

Rogner

Anna Margaretha

V:?/BW

1870

Weidner

Martin Andreas

V:?/BE

Rogner

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./BW

1874

Kötzel

Anna Katharina

Ww.+Fr./Waldh.

Rogner

Wilhelmina Karolina

V:Gg./BW

1899

Rösler

Johann Wilhelm

V:GgLhd./ZG

Rohleben

Gottfried

V:+Jak./KlS

1621

Förster

Margaretha

V:+Nik./DB

Rohnfelder

Johann Adam

V:Ad./Stelzh.

1675

Fuchs

Magdalena

Ww.+Mlch./BÜ

Rohnfelder

Maria

V:+JhAd./BÜ

1699

Binder

Johann

V:+Ad./ER

Rohnfelder

Eva

V:+JhAd./BÜ

1708

Ströhlein

Georg

V:Gg./Waldt.

Rohr

Simon Balthasar

?/?

1678

Bolz

Anna Katharina

V:Phil./Bernh.

Rohrbach

Johann Kaspar

?/KLS

1634

Ulsenheimer

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Fr./Lth.

Rohringer

Johann Michael

V:Jh./Wied.

1815

Freitag

Maria Barbara

V:+JhLhd./ES

Rollbühler

Anna Barbara

V:?/Erlm.

1828

Hahn

Johann Georg

V:?/DB

Ronfelder

Georg

Ww./MLust.

1621

Probst

Katharina

Ww.+Lhd./RZ

Rosa

Johann Tobias

?/BR

1671

Gräter

Maria Elisabetha

V:?/Westh.

Rösch

Barbara

V:+Gg./DO

1611

Wüstendörfer

Hans

V:+Gg./Erlb.

Rösch

Georg

?/Lind.

1633

Heck

Barbara

V:+Hs./BT

Rösch

Susanna

V:+Th./Grüb

1705

Hambrecht

Johann Adam

V:JhLhd./Grüb

Rösch

Maria Elisabetha

V:Lhd./Buch

1762

Müller

Johann Simon

Ww./KlS

Rösel

Anna

V:Hs./Steinb.

1720

Küfner

Johann Georg

V:Mrt./KÜ

Rosenecker

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./KlS

1812

Honig

Johann Adam

V:JhMrt./GL

Rosenecker

Maria Margaretha

V:JhLhd./KlS

1815

Dendlesbeck

Johann Kaspar

V:Lhd./UAmpfr.

Rosenecker

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./ZG

1819

Pfeifer

Georg Michael

V:+Andr./BO

Rosenecker

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./KlS

1824

Gärtner

Johann Leonhard

V:GgAd./Laut.

Rosler

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./Bock.

1765

Hörner

Johann Peter

?/Bös.

Rösler

Johann Christoph

V:+JhDav./Weid.

1773

Hirsch

Anna Barbara

V:JhMrt./BT

Rösler

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhKsp./Bock.

1811

Schlump

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./DB

Rösler

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhLhd./DB

1823

Wollinger

Georg Michael

V:+GgMrt./Bös.

Rösler

Johann Georg

V:JhAd./Bock.

1839

Kern

Anna Maria

V:+JhTh./ZG

Rösler

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhGg./ZG

1845

Schmidt

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Stilz.

Rösler

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhGg./ZG

1866

Strauß

Anna Rosina

V:GgMic./ZI

Rösler

Johann Wilhelm

V:GgLhd./ZG

1899

Rogner

Wilhelmina Karolina

V:Gg./BW

Rösner

Johannes

?/DB

1567

Heßler

Anna

V:Mrt./DB

Rösner

Apollonia

V:Lhd./OWörn.

1568

Müller

Andreas

V:Sim./DB

Rösner

Georg

?/DB

1576

Hübsch

Margaretha

V:Gg./DB

Rösner

Barbara

?Hs./BR

1578

Helter

Johannes

?/Dentl.

Rösner

Johannes

?/DB

1584

Weber

Barbara

V:Hs./Bronnh.

Rösner

Apollonia

V:+Hs./DB

1605

Albrecht

Christoph

V:Hs./ZG

Rösner

Eva Maria

V:+GgKps./DB

1723

Burkhard

Johann Simon

V:+Gg./DB

Rost

Erhard

V:+Hs./Blid.

1608

Dümler

Apollonia

V:Sim./LP

Rost

Apollonia

Ww.+Erh./LP

1624

Vogtmann

Michael

?/SZ

Roth

Hans

V:+Mic./Frank.

1604

Kraft

Barbara

V:Mrt./Birk.

Roth

Magdalena

V:?/?

1627

Kobelt

Georg

?/OSchönbr.

Roth

Walburga

V:Hs./KlS

1629

Nikolaus

Hans

V:Hs./Dörzb.

Rothenberger

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./ST

1847

Heidecker

Christian

Ww./VE

Rother

Johann Georg

V:Mic./DB

1679

Pirchinger

Apollonia

Ww.+Pl./BT

Röther

Johann Michael

V:MicLdw./Wörn.

1819

Waldmann

Christina Barbara

V:+GgLhd./Wohnb.

Rothgang

Anna Maria

M:AnM./Eckw.

1852

Seeg

Johann Georg

V:+GgAndr./ZG

Rothmüller

Eva

V:+Hs./ROT

1645

Fischer

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./HF

Rothmund

Johann Georg

V:Ksp./Lth.

1771

Schneider

Ursula Maria

V:+Lrz./Wnd.

Röttenbacher

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Gräb.

1776

Rupprecht

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./Stilz.

Rötter

Helena Margaretha

V:+Krd./Lth.

1778

Leibold

Johann Stefan

V:+Jh./KlS

Rötter

Johann Michael

Ww./Lth.

1782

Unger

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./BH

Rübacker

Christoph

V:JhGg./Weid.

1680

Ranger

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./DB

Rübel

Rosina Katharina

V:GgAd./KlS

1723

Engelhardt

Johannes Christoph

V:?/?

Ruck

Leonhard

V:Hs./BT

1600

Scheiderer

Elisabetha

V:Hs./Buch

Ruck

Hans

Ww./DB

1619

Weber

Apollonia

V:Pet./DB

Ruck

Veit

V:+Hs./BB

1650

Seefarth

Dorothea

V:Gg./BW

Ruck

Margaretha

V:+Vt./BÜ

1687

Mees

Johann Adam

V:Mic./BR

Rück

Michael

V:Mic./TH

1649

Probst

Magdalena

V:Hs./DB

Rück

Barbara

V:Jh./Licht.

1650

Hofmann

Peter

V:+Lrz./BW

Rück

Dorothea

Ww.+Vt./RÖ