Pfarrarchiv Mosbach >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Mosbach 1540 - 1877     N - R
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

Partner FN

Partner VN

Partner Herk.

Nägelein

1541

2

Kohn

Michel

Nägelein

Georg Andreas

V:JhAd./USchw.

1782

7

Strauß

Eva Margaretha

V:Andr./MO

Naser

Ursula

V:+Hs./LA

1587

2

Hartnagel

Veit

V:Hs./LA

Naser

Kilian

V:+Hs./LA

1587

4

Schenk

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./Berg.

Naser

Hans

V:+Csp./Bronn.

1589

4

Heck

Barbara

V:+Hs./SZ

Naser

Georg

Ww./LA

1593

11

Häfner

Barbara

Ww.+Mrx./Waldt.

Naser

Dorothea

V:+Jh./SP

1725

3

Steininger

Christian

V:Pet./KÜ

Naser

Eva

V:JhMic./SP

1746

3

Wild

Johann Leonhard

Naser

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Grim.

1766

4

Busch

Eva Maria

V:+JhJac./BZ

Naser

Eva Maria

V:+Crd./Gersb.

1767

4

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./KÜ

Naser

Johann Leonhard

M:AnM.Immel/Ulr.

1834

5

Soldner

Anna Rosina

Ww.+JhGg./RE

Naser

Johann Leonhard

M:AnM.Immel/Ulr.

1834

12

Soldner

Anna Rosina

V:+JhGg./RE

Naser

Maria Barbara

V:JhJac./Grim.

1875

5

Brenner

Johann Georg

V:JhJac./SZ

Neefischer

Anna Barbara

V:JhPl./Ansb.

1787

12

Pacius

Georg Friedrich

V:JhErh./MO

Neidenberger

Ursula

V:+Hs./RE

1638

6

Lechner

Michael

Ww./GE

Neidenberger

Hans

V:+Hs./RE

1644

2

Probst

Magdalena

V:Lhd./Bins.

Neidenberger

Hans Georg

V:Hs./RÖ

1698

7

Hohl

Magdalena

V:Hs./SZ

Neidenberger

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./SZ

1724

2

Ehrmann

Johann Martin

V:JhLrz./Leh.

Neidenberger

Catharina

V:JhGg./SZ

1727

13

Beck

Johann Georg

V:JhPet./DO

Neidenberger

Johann Georg

V:+JhLhd./DO

1816

12

Waldmann

Johanna Elisabetha

V:JhAd./MO

Neidenberger

Johann Georg

Ww./MO

1820

8

Kern

Anna Maria

V:Gg./TA

Neidenberger

Johann Georg

Ww./MO

1820

10

Kern

Anna Maria

V:Gg./TA

Neidenberger

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhGg./MO

1830

1

Beiser

Georg Leonhard

Ww./DO

Neidenberger

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhGg./MO

1830

1

Beiser

Georg Leonhard

Ww./DO

Neidenberger

Elisabetha Rosina

V:JhGg./MO

1844

4

Schenk

Georg Michael

V:+JhAndr./Leh.

Neidenberger

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhAd./DO

1868

4

Oberfichtner

Anna Maria

V:+Mrt./Eck.

Neigert

Georg Anton

V:GgAnt./DKB

1850

7

Hofer

Anna Katharina

V:JhKsp./TR

Neu

Maria Catharina

V:+?/BZ

1825

8

Welz

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./Schn.

Neuberger

Georg

Ww./AZ

1639

3

Limbacher

Elisabetha

Ww.+Gg./MO

Neuberger

Veit

Ww./OZenn

1692

1

Griesling

Maria Margaretha

V:Stef./MO

Neuberger

Anna Christina

V:+JhGg./NE

1792

3

Kamm

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./MO

Neuberger

Johann Matthias

V:+JhGg./NE

1802

5

Wirth

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic.Beyerl./KÜ

Neubert

Johann Christoph

V:Ad./OWeis.

1863

10

Preiß

Eva Carolina

V:+GgSim./TR

Neuser

Hans

1543

1

Grau

V:?/UAmpfr.

Neuser

Magdalena

V:Sim./Bronh.

1598

1

Ebert

Georg

V:Gg./KÜ

Niedermann

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./Haund.

1871

2

Weiser

Johann Georg

Ww./SZ

Nieß

Anna Margaretha

V:JhPet./Matzm.

1799

7

Beck

Johann Adam

V:+JhAd./MO

NN

Anna

V:Mrt./MLust.

1588

3

Belzner

Endres

NN

Anna

V:+Pl./MO

1589

1

Focht

Caspar

V:Lhd./Domb.

NN.

Anna

Ww.+?/Dürrw.

1593

9

Ströhlein

Hans

Nonnenmacher

Hans

?/LA

1681

8

Nonnenmacher

Barbara Magdalena

V:Hs./LA

Nonnenmacher

Barbara Magdalena

V:Hs./LA

1681

8

Nonnenmacher

Hans

?/LA

Nonnenmacher

Anna Barbara

V:+JhJac./LA

1770

12

Gesell

Johann Martin

Ww./KÜ

Nonnenmacher

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./LA

1786

3

Bayerlein

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./TR

Nonnenmacher

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./TR

1809

1

Rothmund

Georg Adam

V:+JhPhil./F

Nonnenmacher

Johann Georg

V:JhMt./F

1825

9

Soldner

Anna Barbara

V:GgAndr./KÜ

Nürnberger

Bartholomäus

V:+Gg./Eichst.

1659

8

Zimmermann

Barbara

V:Gg./SZ

Nußbaum

Stefan

V:+Stef./St.Peter

1680

12

Häfner

Anna

Ww.+Hs./Bronnh.

Oberer

Georg

V:Gg./LA

1552

4

B...

Anna

V:Lx./?

Oberer

Katharina

V:+Gg./LA

1587

12

Utz

Martin

Oberer

Ursula

V:+Gg./LA

1594

3

Hüttner

Leonhard

V:+Gg./HW

Oberfichtner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMt./ZI

1794

3

Beck

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./MO

Oberfichtner

Anna Maria

V:+Mrt./Eck.

1868

4

Neidenberger

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhAd./DO

Oberholzer

Johann Jacob

V:Mrx./Günt

1853

8

Fohrer

Catharina

V:+JhMic./KÜ

Obermüller

Paul

V:Th./LA

1681

2

Beiser

V:?/ORad.

Obermüller

Maria Catharina

V:Th./LA

1695

8

Bauer

Hans Adam

V:HsCrd./MO

Oberndörfer

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhBnh./Bütt.

1777

6

Kalb

Magdalena Barbara

V:Mlch./MO

Oesterlein

Wilhelmina Henriette

V:?/DKB

1825

2

Dorn

Johann Andreas

StV:Braun/KÜ

Oesterreicher

Hans

V:Hs./OAmpfr.

1623

8

Müller

Anna

Ww.+Hs./MO

Oesterreicher

Hans

Ww./Rud.

1662

5

Ernst

Barbara

Ww.+Jac./MO

Oesterreicher

Hans

Ww./?

1678

7

Schmidt

Susanna Sabina

V:Blt./Hornb.

Oesterreicher

Eva

Ww.+HsMrt./UN

1690

1

Brenner

Caspar

V:+Gg./RE

Oesterreicher

Anna

V:JhMic./Reich.

1854

5

Pfanz

Johann Michael

V:+JhAd./Amm.

Offenhäuser

Johann Christoph

V:JhMic./Jagsth.

1778

6

Beck

Christina Barbara

V:+AndrFr./F

Offenhäuser

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhChph./MO

1802

12

Schumm

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhFr./Gesl.

Offenhäuser

Margaretha Dorothea

V:+JhChph./MO

1810

9

Ackermann

Johann Martin

S:/KÜ

Offenhäuser

Johann Friedrich

M:EvKt./MO

1839

9

Hallmann

Anna Sabina

V:+JhMrt./MO

Offenhäuser

Georg Michael

M:EvMg./MO

1846

1

Hartnagel

Eva Maria

V:JhMt./F

Offenhäuser

Johann Friedrich

S:/MO

1863

2

Müller

Anna Catharina

M:EvChr./LA

Offenhäuser

Anna Catharina

Ww.+JhFr./MO

1871

3

Ehrmann

Johann Michael

V:+LhdChr./Gaggst.

Offenmüller

Maria Barbara

Ww.+GgLhd./KÜ

1803

9

Lehr

Johann Jakob

V:+Wlh./RE

Offenmüller

Johann Georg

V:+JhLhd./KÜ

1807

17

Lehr

Maria Margaretha

V:JhTh./SZ

Offenmüller

Anna Maria

V:+GgLhd./KÜ

1826

1

Wolz

Johann

Offenmüller

Georg Tobias

V:JhGg./MO

1837

7

Vogt

Elisabetha Barbara

Ww./Schw.

Offenmüller

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./KÜ

1847

7

Groß

Johann Andreas

V:JhGg./Rieg.

Offenmüller

Philipp Karl

V:JhGg./KÜ

1849

3

Arold

Eva Barbara

V:Jh./KÜ

Offenmüller

Johann Friedrich

V:Gg./KÜ

1861

2

Fischöder

Maria Christina

V:+JhChrCsp./Flat.

Offenmüller

Rosina Barbara

V:PhilCrl./KÜ

1874

2

Fenn

Johann Christian

V:+GgAndr./VO

Ohr

Michael

V:Lhd./KÜ

1590

5

Geiger

Apollonia

V:Hs./LA

Ohr

Georg

V:Lhd./KÜ

1590

11

Kobelt

Margaretha

V:Hs./KÜ

Ohr

Hans

Ww./KÜ

1598

4

Schuhmann

Apollonia

V:Krd./SZ

Ohr

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./KÜ

1598

7

Hartnagel

Leonhard

V:+Hs./LA

Ohr

Katharina

Ww./KÜ

1599

7

Schnell

Georg

?/MO

Ohr

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./KÜ

1600

14

Hahn

Michael

Ww./?

Ohr

N.

V:Hs./?

1604

3

Ohr

Barbara

V:Gg./KÜ

1617

3

Bayer

Georg

V:Gg./RE

Ohr

Wolf

V:Hs./KÜ

1617

16

Hüttner

Anna

V:Hs./BZ

Ohr

Barbara

V:Mic./KÜ

1621

6

Weißkopf

Jacob

V:+Hs./MO

Ohr

Margaretha

V:Mic./KÜ

1621

10

Perlefein

Hans

V:+Mlch./HK

Ohr

Hans

Ww./KÜ

1624

1

Schühlein

Barbara

V:+Mic./Waldh.

Ohr

Margaretha

V:+Hs./KÜ

1632

1

Rühl

Michael

Ww./Zieg.

Ohr

Eva

V:+Hs./KÜ

1634

2

Müller

Georg

V:+Hs./MO

Ohr

Wolf

Ww./BZ

1640

6

Geymann

Margaretha

V:+Vt./OOesth.

Ohr

Anna

V:+Mic./KÜ

1643

4

Kapp

Michael

V:Stef./Grimms.

Ohr

Georg

V:+Wlf./BZ

1644

4

Wittemann

Barbara

V:Th./Sittl.

Ohr

Georg

V:+Hs./KÜ

1659

3

Schäfer

Katharina

V:+Mic./MO

Ohr

Ursula

V:+Mic./KÜ

1661

1

Belzner

Leonhard

Ww./Grimms.

Ohr

Margaretha

Ww.+Wfg./BZ

1662

4

Sorg

Balthasar

Ww./Wtr.

Ohr

Maria

V:Wlf./BZ

1665

6

Busch

Lorenz

V:Hs./Haund.

Ohr

Barbara

V:Gg./BZ

1669

2

Lindenberger

Simon

?/DKB

Ohr

Michael

V:Gg./BZ

1676

5

Friedrich

Margaretha

V:Hs./RE

Ohr

Georg

V:Gg./KÜ

1683

8

Probst

Maria

V:Hs./Heck.

Ohr

Margaretha

V:Lhd./WH

1688

2

Bögelein

Leonhard

?/MO

Ohr

Eva

Ww.+Lhd./WH

1701

12

Schmelzer

Hans Georg

V:Mrt./KÜ

Ohr

Margaretha Barbara

V:Mic./KÜ

1705

9

Schmelzer

Hans Martin

V:+Mrt./KÜ

Ohr

Hans Leonhard

V:Mic./KÜ

1706

6

Freitag

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./?

Ohr

Hans Georg

V:Mic./KÜ

1709

4

Feckler

Eva Barbara

V:+Hs./TR

Ohr

Eva Margaretha

V:Mic./KÜ

1709

5

Galler

Jacob

V:+Andr./Rupp

Ohr

Margaretha

V:Gg./KÜ

1710

10

Grauf

Hans Georg

V:HsJac./ZE

Ohr

Maria

V:Mic./KÜ

1715

4

Köhler

Hans Jacob

V:Gg./UN

Ohr

Michael

Ww./KÜ

1715

6

Schüßler

Anna

Ww.+Mic./LA

Ohr

Hans Michael

V:Mic./KÜ

1717

7

Ilgenfritz

Anna Maria

Ww.+HsGg./SZ

Ohr

Anna

V:Jh./Bölg.

1719

7

Krobshäuser

Balthasar

V:Csp./Haund.

Ohr

Elisabetha

V:GgMic./KÜ

1720

16

Schmidt

...

Ww./Schönbr.

Ohr

Sophia

V:Gg./KÜ

1720

17

Zanzinger

Johann Friedrich

Ww./MLust.

Ohr

Johann Simon

V:Mic./KÜ

1721

3

Herrmann

Barbara

V:+Jh./OOesth.

Ohr

Johann Michael

V:Gg./KÜ

1721

7

Winter

Rosina Margaretha

V:+Seb./Helmst.

Ohr

Peter

V:Mic./KÜ

1727

3

Rabig

Eva

Ww.+Mrt./Westg.

Ohr

Maria Margaretha

V:Mic./TR

1729

4

Bauer

Johann Michael

V:Ad./UN

Ohr

Jeremias

V:Gg./KÜ

1730

8

Kleinert

Anna Sibylla

Ww.+JhAd./RE

Ohr

Barbara

V:Mic./TR

1732

2

Albig

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./ZH

Ohr

Johann Simon

Ww./KÜ

1733

4

Heilmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLhd./Zwernb.

Ohr

Eva Barbara

V:JhLhd./KÜ

1734

11

Kamm

Johann Georg

V:JhWlh./TR

Ohr

Georg Philipp

V:Gg./KÜ

1734

14

Frank

Anna Maria

V:Lhd./KA

Ohr

Johann

V:JhLhd./KÜ

1741

7

Ackermann

Anna Barbara

V:Mrt./SO

Ohr

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMic./SZ

1745

5

Lehr

Georg Michael

V:+Jh./RE

Ohr

Johann Martin

V:JhSim./KÜ

1746

7

Bierlein

Maria Barbara

V:Jh../Alt.

Ohr

Maria Margaretha

V:Jer./RE

1751

14

Abelein

Johann Balthasar

V:+JhLhd./RE

Ohr

Johann Georg

V:+Sim./KÜ

1760

6

Hahn

Anna Margaretha

V:+Gg./Neuwlr.

Ohr

Matthias

V:Jer./RE

1762

8

Rogner

Anna Eva

V:+Mic./Eckwlr.

Ohr

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhSim./KÜ

1763

10

Langohr

Johann Matthias

V:JhMic./Zwernb.

Ohr

Johann Georg

V:Phil./KÜ

1766

2

Rummel

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./Gump.

Ohr

Maria Margaretha

V:Jh./KÜ

1767

6

Glück

Johann Georg

V:+JhLhd./Gump.

Ohr

Johann

V:JhPhil./KÜ

1769

8

Rummel

Susanna Catharina

V:+GgSim./RÖ

Ohr

Johann Leonhard

V:Jh./KÜ

1769

13

Bayerlein

Margaretha Barbara

V:Jh./UAmpfr.

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./KÜ

1773

5

Schmidt

Johann Michael

Ww./Gunz.

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:+Jh./KÜ

1773

10

Schmidt

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgMic./TR

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:?/KÜ

1777

12

Heck

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./LA

Ohr

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./KÜ

1778

13

Graf

Johann Michael

V:Mic./MO

Ohr

Maria Barbara

V:JhMrt./KÜ

1778

16

Ehnes

Jakob Bernhard

Ww./Wettr.

Ohr

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhTh./KÜ

1780

5

Arold

Johannes

V:+JhMic./SZ

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:Mt./RE

1785

4

Hintermeyer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Rött.

Ohr

Maria Margaretha

V:Mt./RE

1787

8

Käufer

Johann Friedrich

V:JhUlr./WM

Ohr

Johann Georg

V:Jh./KÜ

1790

4

Müller

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./BR

Ohr

Johann Martin

V:JhMt./RE

1790

12

Engelhardt

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./ORad.

Ohr

Eva Barbara

V:Mt./RE

1793

7

Müller

Georg Heinrich

V:JhAndr./UAmpfr.

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:+Mt./RE

1795

3

Beck

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLhd./TR

Ohr

Johann Friedrich

V:Jh./KÜ

1795

7

Ohr

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./Gump.

Ohr

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./Gump.

1795

7

Ohr

Johann Friedrich

V:Jh./KÜ

Ohr

Jakob Martin

V:+JhSim./AI

1796

2

Ruf

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhSeb./MO

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:Jh./KÜ

1798

6

Baumann

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Zwernb.

Ohr

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMt./KÜ

1802

15

Heinkelein

Georg Martin

V:+JhKsp./UAmpfr.

Ohr

Jakob Martin

Ww./MO

1807

18

Härtfelder

Eva Rosina

V:+JhGg./Schönbr.

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:JhMt./KÜ

1808

5

Lang

Johann Matthias

Ww./LA

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:JhMt./KÜ

1809

4

Bögelein

Maria Barbara

V:+GgMrt./UH

Ohr

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./BZ

1814

1

Soldner

Johann Matthias

V:+JhGg./MO

Ohr

Johann

V:JhMt./KÜ

1815

20

Jörg

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMrt./MO

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:JhMt./RE

1816

3

Barthelmeß

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./DO

Ohr

Anna Rosina

V:JhMt./KÜ

1816

8

Hagenbucher

Georg Andreas

V:JhMt./Zwernb.

Ohr

Anna Katharina

V:JhMt./KÜ

1818

4

Ganzer

Matthias

V:JhMt./Dick.

Ohr

Anna Katharina

V:JhMt./KÜ

1818

7

Genzer

Matthias

V:JhMt./Dick.

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:LhdMic./KÜ

1820

2

Glück

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Leuk.

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:LhdMic./KÜ

1820

3

Glück

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./Leuk.

Ohr

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./BZ

1820

3

Diez

Anna Christina

V:JhChr./Lehrb.

Ohr

Georg Andreas

1820

4

Schuhmann

Eva Maria

V:Jh./Schn.

Ohr

Georg Andreas

V:JhGg./BZ

1820

4

Schuhmann

Eva Maria

V:Jh./Schn.

Ohr

Anna Carolina

V:JhMt./RE

1821

5

Müller

Johann Jacob

V:JhFr./UAmpfr.

Ohr

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMt./KÜ

1822

4

Häberlein

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./MO

Ohr

Johann Georg

V:JhMt./RE

1825

6

Steinmeyer

Rosina Katharina

V:+GgMic./Walxh.

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:JhFr./KÜ

1826

2

Lang

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./GrWaldh.

Ohr

Maria Katharina

V:LhdMic./KÜ

1826

2

Holzinger

Johann Leonhard Michael

Ww./M.Lust.

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:JhFr./KÜ

1826

7

Lang

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Waldh.

Ohr

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhMt./RE

1828

6

Abelein

Anna Sabina

V:JhGg./TR

Ohr

Sabina Barbara

V:JhMt./RE

1828

11

Scharf

Johann Adam

V:+GgAndr./Rech.

Ohr

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhMt./RE

1828

12

Abelein

Anna Sabina

V:JhGg./TR

Ohr

Christina Sabina

V:+JhFr./KÜ

1832

8

Früh

Johann Georg

Ohr

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMt./RE

1834

2

Scharf

Johann Friedrich

V:GgFr./Damb.

Ohr

Johann Matthias

Ww./RE

1835

6

Hübsch

Anna Christina

V:JhJak./DO

Ohr

Johann Matthias

Ww./RE

1835

8

Hübsch

Anna Christina

V:JhJak./DO

Ohr

Rosna

V:JacMrt./MO

1837

1

Schäfer

Georg Jacob

V:GgMic./Hörb.

Ohr

Michael

V:LhdMic./KÜ

1837

4

Hoch

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Schpfl.

Ohr

Jacob Martin

V:+JacMrt./MO

1839

2

Ohr

Anna Margaretha Friederik

V:JhFr./KÜ

Ohr

Anna Margaretha Friederik

V:JhFr./KÜ

1839

2

Ohr

Jacob Martin

V:+JacMrt./MO

Ohr

Jacob Martin

V:+JacMrt./MO

1839

5

Ohr

Anna Margaretha Friederik

V:+JhFr./KÜ

Ohr

Anna Margaretha Friederik

V:+JhFr./KÜ

1839

5

Ohr

Jacob Martin

V:+JacMrt./MO

Ohr

Jacob Martin

Ww./KÜ

1841

5

Schmidt

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./Rothh.

Ohr

Anna Christina

Ww.+JhMt./RE

1841

5

Metzger

Ludwig

Ww./F

Ohr

Eva Rosina

V:Jh./KÜ

1842

2

Lechler

Johann Andreas

V:JhAndr./Segr.

Ohr

Eva Katharina

V:Jhs./KÜ

1845

1

Beck

Georg Michael

V:+JhLhd./KÜ

Ohr

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhMt./DO

1845

10

Lehr

Christina Katharina Fried

V:JhHch./RE

Ohr

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMt./KÜ

1846

9

Schnotz

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhMt./BA

Ohr

Maria Barbara

V:Jh./KÜ

1847

1

Müller

Johann Simon

Ww./MO

Ohr

Christina Barbara

V:+JacMrt./MO

1847

6

Falk

Johann Adam

V:+JhPhil./Weid.

Ohr

Maria Barbara

V:JhAndr./BZ

1850

10

Ziegler

Johann Leonhard

V:JakFr./F

Ohr

Christina Sabina

V:JhWlh./RE

1851

3

Müller

Wilhelm Gottlieb

V:+GgMic./OSonth.

Ohr

Sabina Friederica

V:JhWlh./RE

1855

1

May

Carl Wilhelm

V:+JhMic./F

Ohr

Sabina

V:Jhs./KÜ

1855

6

Köhler

Georg Wilhelm

V:GgMrt./Schönbr.

Ohr

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhAndr./BZ

1856

1

Heck

Anna Friederika

V:JhMic./Zwernb.

Ohr

Johann Georg Adam

V:JhLhd./MLust.

1856

1

Beck

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./KÜ

Ohr

Johann Wilhelm

Ww./RE

1858

1

Heßler

Rosina Barbara

Ww.+GgAd./MO

Ohr

Johann Michael Christian

V:JhAndr./BZ

1858

5

Staudacher

Margaretha

M:+AnM./Wild.

Ohr

Rosine Heinrike

V:JhWlh./RE

1859

3

Hagen

Carl Friedrich

V:?/DKB

Ohr

Catharina Christina

V:Jhs./KÜ

1859

4

Lehr

Georg Michael

Ww./KÜ

Ohr

Johann Matthias

V:Jhs./KÜ

1860

1

Böckler

Anna Margaretha

V:JhChr./Lölld.

Ohr

Eva Sabina

M:Mg./KÜ

1861

1

Feurer

Johann Jacob

V:+GgAd./Haund.

Ohr

Friedrich

V:+JhChr./KÜ

1863

1

Holzinger

Catharina Rosina

Ww.+GgJac./Neust.

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:JhWlh./RE

1863

3

Schäff

Johann August Eduard

V:JhFr./Kreuthm.

Ohr

Johann Georg

V:JhAndr./BZ

1865

4

Hippelein

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./HÖ

Ohr

Carolina Wilhelmina

V:JhWlh./RE

1866

3

Layer

Christian August

V:FrMxm./KÜN

Ohr

Georg Leonhard

V:GgMic./MKap.

1868

7

Barth

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhMic./BZ

Ohr

Georg Friedrich

V:+JacMrt./KÜ

1874

8

Reu

Maria Barbara

V:GgLhd./OR

Ohr

Johann Hieronymus

V:+GgLhd./VO

1875

2

Stöhr

Anna Barbara

V:JhMrt./AR

Ohr

Katharina Friederica

V:+JacMrt./KÜ

1875

7

Meyer

Friedrich

V:Lhd./Licht.

Osterrieder

Caspar

1542

2

Maurer

Ursula

V:Mrt./Waldeck

Osterrieder

Caspar

1543

2

Maurer

Ursula

Osterrieder

Thomas

V:Bst./GrHub

1590

13

Singer

Margaretha

V:Mic./KÜ

Osterrieder

Leonhard

Ww./KÜ

1599

4

Wetzler

Dorothea

Ww.+Wnd./Wild.

Oswald

Afra

V:Hs./Sachsb.

1597

5

Ruf

Leonhard

?/KÜ

Oswald

Georg Friedrich

V:Jac./Zirnd.

1860

3

Kohn

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+GgFr./RE

Ottenwalter

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./Westh.

1846

3

Fohrer

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhMic./KÜ

Otterbach

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Grön.

1842

10

Hallmann

Georg Leonhard

V:JhLhd./MO

Otterbach

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Onolzh.

1869

2

Burkhard

Eva Katharina

V:+JhFr./KÜ

Pacius

Georg Friedrich

V:JhErh./MO

1787

12

Neefischer

Anna Barbara

V:JhPl./Ansb.

Pätschler

Johann Martin

V:JhKsp./GUN

1786

9

Schuh

Katharina Margaretha

V:GgPhil./MO

Paulik

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+Th./?

1659

4

Hochstein

Michael

?/LA

Perlefein

Hans

V:+Mlch./HK

1621

10

Ohr

Margaretha

V:Mic./KÜ

Perlefein

Catharina

V:+Mlch./HK

1623

7

Müller

Gilg

Ww./SP

Perlefein

Georg

V:+Mlch./HK

1625

1

Böhler

Margaretha

V:+Th./LGüt.

Perlefein

Anna

V:+Mlch./HK

1631

1

Groß

Hans

V:Lhd./Halden

Perlefein

Apollonia

V:+Mlch./HK

1633

3

Fick

Georg

V:+Mic./TR

Perlefein

Anna

V:+Mlch./HK

1633

7

Hofmann

Michael

V:+Gg./LA

Perlefein

Georg

Ww./HK

1635

6

Hübsch

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./HK

Perlefein

Georg

1663

8

Heck

Anna

V:Th./Zwernb.

Perlefein

Georg

Ww./TR

1665

10

Freitag

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./?

Perlefein

Ursula

V:Gg./TR

1668

2

Stieglein

Caspar

V:Lrz./?

Perlefein

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./KÜ

1669

1

Schuler

Hans

Ww./RE

Perlefein

Georg

V:Gg./TR

1702

9

Leidig

Eva Margaretha

V:Gg./KÜ

Perlefein

Johann Georg

V:+JhSim./TR

1730

13

Ehresmann

Magdalena

V:Pet./Münz.

Perlefein

Catharina

V:+JhSim./TR

1732

8

Feuchter

Johann Lorenz

V:+Jh./Hell.

Perlefein

Eva Barbara

V:+Gg./TR

1732

10

Hüttner

Johann Jacob

V:Mic./Rieg.

Perlefein

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./TR

1736

10

Kohn

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./ZB

Perlefein

Johann Caspar

V:+Gg./TR

1736

18

Schühlein

Eva Barbara

V:Mic./Steinb.

Perlefein

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhCsp./TR

1756

6

Lechler

Johann Wilhelm

V:Andr./Schönbr.

Perlefein

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhCsp./TR

1761

6

Hörner

Georg Matthias

V:+Gg./Wildenh.

Perlefein

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhCsp./TR

1764

5

Hassel

Andreas

V:Jer./Weid.

Perlefein

Anna Maria

V:+JhCsp./TR

1770

5

Schürrlein

Johann Conrad

V:+JhCrd./Gersbr.

Perlefein

Johann Adam

V:+JhCsp./TR

1775

8

Dollinger

Anna Barbara

V:JhMt./Radw.

Perlefein

Maria Christina

V:+JhCsp./TR

1777

11

Utz

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhStef./UAmpfr.

Petzlinger

Georg Leonhard

?/DO

1766

5

Lehr

Maria Ursula

Ww.+JhGg./TR

Pfadler

Barbara

V:+Hs./BZ

1608

4

Siller

Michael

?/SZ

Pfannenstiel

Eva

Ww.+Lhd./Roßd.

1623

13

Wägelein

Matthias

V:Th./Gochsb.

Pfanz

Ottilia

Ww.+Bst./ZB

1590

1

Eul

Benedikt

Pfanz

Margaretha

V:Jac./Zwernb.

1665

7

Bayerlein

Georg

V:Hs./KÜ

Pfanz

Johann Georg

Ww./MO

1778

1

Engelhardt

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./Dick.

Pfanz

Eva Rosina Christina

V:JhGg./MO

1802

1

Schöllmann

Johann Leonhard

V:+Jak./Berg.

Pfanz

Anna Rosina

VJhAd./Amm.

1854

4

Astel

Carl

M:MMg./TR

Pfanz

Johann Michael

V:+JhAd./Amm.

1854

5

Oesterreicher

Anna

V:JhMic./Reich.

Pfeifer

Martin

?/LA

1596

9

Bacher

Margaretha

Ww.+Vt./HE

Pfeifer

Barbara

V:Hs./Waldh.

1602

6

Probst

Andreas

Ww./RE

Pfeifer

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhPet./ES

1769

10

Kamm

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./MO

Pfeifer

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgMic./Rött.

1804

9

Käfer

Georg Adam

V:+GgAd./Waiz.

Pfeifer

Maria Barbara

V:+GgMic./Rött.

1805

9

Bierlein

Georg Michael

Ww./SZ

Pfifferling

Anna

V:+Hs./LA

1634

6

Hüttner

Georg

Ww./HK

Pfitzer

Johann Michael

V:+JhLrz./Schpfl.

1749

5

Hallmann

Maria Margaretha

V:+Pet./MO

Pfitzer

Leonhard

Ww./Rieg.

1776

7

Hallmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./?

Pflanz

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./Died.

1838

6

Heinkelein

Johann Georg

V:+JhMrt./SZ

Pflanz

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./Died.

1838

10

Heinkelein

Johann Georg

V:++JhMrt./SZ

Pflüger

Balthasar

1549

6

Bußler

Ottilia

V:Hs./MLust.

Pfost

Johann Matthias

V:JhMic./Leh.

1819

6

Krobshäuser

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./ORad.

Pfost

Margaretha Karolina

V:JhMt./BZ

1848

2

Ballbach

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./BZ

Pfost

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./Wild.

1853

2

Schnotz

Anna Barbara

V:+JhPhil./SZ

Pfost

Eva Katharina

V:JhMt./BZ

1853

3

Ballbach

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./BZ

Pfost

Anna Rosina

V:GgMic./Wild.

1859

10

Hörner

Georg Leonhard

V:GgMic./Schönbr.

Pfost

Rosina Barbara

V:GgMic./Wild.

1864

5

Maurer

Johann Martin

V:JhWlh./MO

Pfost

Georg Adam

V:JhMt./BZ

1865

1

Präger

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./RÖ

Pfost

Georg Heinrich

V:JhGg./Leh.

1865

5

Sindel

Maria Carolina

V:+GgLdw./DO

Pfüger

Hans

1549

10

Ziegler

Barbara

V:Krd./Horschh.

Philipp

Johann Martin

V:+JhGg./Rieg.

1808

4

Gesell

Eva Barbara

V:JhMrt./KÜ

Philipp

Maria Magdalena

V:+JhGg./Rieg.

1812

2

Gesell

Georg Leonhard

V:JhMrt./KÜ

Plötsch

Margaretha Dorothea

V:+Jh./Ehrst.

1748

1

Präg

Johann Balthasar

V:JhGg./TR

Port

Andreas

V:Andr./DO

1653

2

Meyer

Elisabetha

V:+Hs./KÜ

Port

Anna Christina

V:JhHch./Licht.

1785

3

Heßler

Johannes

V:JhJak./RE

Präg

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./KR

1619

7

Bayer

Walburga

V:Gg./RE

Präg

Martin

V:+Hs./HS

1619

11

Beiser

Elisabetha

V:Hs./MO

Präg

Hans

V:+Hs./HS

1625

9

Körner

Anna

V:+Pet./Selg.

Präg

Catharina

V:+Hs./WH

1633

10

Schühlein

Michael

V:Gg./LA

Präg

Jacob

Ww./KlO

1640

3

Kiefhaber

Katharina

Ww.+Hs./LA

Präg

Barbara

V:+Jac./ZE

1657

3

Böhler

Bartholomäus

Ww./TR

Präg

Jacob

?/TR

1665

5

Theiß

Maria

Ww.+Gg./Schopfl.

Präg

Leonhard

V:Jac./TR

1678

1

Mack

Maria

V:Gg./Died.

Präg

Stefan

V:Jac./TR

1679

9

Burkhard

Margaretha

V:+?/Dick.

Präg

Andreas

V:Gg./WM

1687

2

Ilg

Apollonia

V:Mic./TR

Präg

Johann Leonhard

V:Andr./TR

1718

5

Brunner

Rosina (?)

V:+Pl./Ohrenb.

Präg

Johann Georg

V:Andr./TR

1718

6

Blumenstock

Maria Margaretha

V:+Lhd./KlBär.

Präg

Christian

V:Andr./TR

1720

1

Kern

Anna Barbara

V:+JhHch./Diet.

Präg

Barbara

V:JhGg./KR

1724

4

Wild

Georg Michael

V:Gg./KÜ

Präg

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./WM

1724

8

Wild

Stefan

V:JhLrz./MO

Präg

Christina Barbara

V:JhGg./KR

1733

3

Fiedler

Johann Gabriel

Ww./MO

Präg

Jacob

V:+Andr./TR

1735

2

Bauk

Susanna

V:Mic./Bruck

Präg

Johann Georg

Ww./TR

1738

1

Schmidt

Maria Apollonia

V:Jh./KÜ

Präg

Maria Apollonia

V:+Andr./TR

1739

8

Rötter

Johann Wolfgang

Ww./Lht.

Präg

Johann Balthasar

V:JhGg./TR

1748

1

Plötsch

Margaretha Dorothea

V:+Jh./Ehrst.

Präg

Maria Apollonia

Ww.+JhGg./TR

1750

16

Köhler

Martin

V:JhMt./Roßf.

Präg

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./TR

1758

8

Krobshäuser

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./RA

Präg

Andreas

V:+JhGg./TR

1762

2

Ambach

Anna Catharina

V:+Jac./Bonfeld

Präg

Maria Barbara

V:Mt./HK

1788

7

Eisen

Johann Balthasar

V:+JhAndr./Sinbr.

Präger

Eva

V:Mlch./MÖ

1707

4

Welz

Martin

V:Gg./MO

Präger

Peter

V:+Mic./SO

1717

12

Freitag

Eva

Ww.+Jh./MO

Präger

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./MÖ

1851

5

Graf

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./MO

Präger

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./RÖ

1865

1

Pfost

Georg Adam

V:JhMt./BZ

Präger

Christina Barbara

V:JhAd./RÖ

1874

1

Ebert

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./KÜ

Preiß

Anna Barbara

V:JhMrt./WM

1803

6

Ludwig

Johann Michael

V:GgAndr./MO

Preiß

Eva Carolina

V:+GgSim./TR

1863

10

Neubert

Johann Christoph

V:Ad./OWeis.

Preiß

Anna Barbara

V:JhAd./F

1875

8

Ludwig

Johann Georg

M:AnMg./MO

Prelein

Anna

1542

4

Seefried

Georg

V:Hs./?

Preller

Rosina

V:Andr./Haund.

1688

3

Messerer

Michael

V:Andr./KÜ

Preß

Elisabetha

V:+Nik./OSchönbr.

1601

7

Erhard

Andreas

V:+?/MO

Probst

Barbara

1554

5

Schäff

Michael

Probst

Hans

V:Lhd./BZ

1585

2

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Gg./KÜ

Probst

Hans

V:Vt./MO

1587

5

Klöpfer

Ursula

V:+Mic./MStet.

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./BZ

1589

12

Engelhardt

Martin

V:Vt./Harl.

Probst

Christina

Ww.+Mic./?

1590

2

Walter

Georg

V:+Lhd./ST

Probst

Hans

1590

19

Wolf

Ursula

Ww.+Pl./KÜ

Probst

Dorothea

V:Vt./MO

1596

16

Teuz

Hans

V:Pl./ROT

Probst

Barbara

V:Gg./BZ

1598

8

Kiefhaber

Hans

Ww./Schnelld.

Probst

Georg

?/BZ

1598

13

Probst

Afra

V:Vt./MO

1598

20

Messinger

Michael

Ww./MO

Probst

Martin

V:+Lhd./BZ

1599

16

Belzner

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./SZ

Probst

Margaretha

V:Hs./RE

1601

10

Ruf

Leonhard

Ww./KÜ

Probst

Apollonia

V:Gg./BZ

1601

14

Beiser

Hans

V:Hs./UAmpfr.

Probst

Andreas

Ww./RE

1602

6

Pfeifer

Barbara

V:Hs./Waldh.

Probst

Margaretha

V:Gg./BZ

1606

11

Belzner

Paul

Ww./BZ

Probst

Andreas

?/RE

1608

8

Hörner

Margaretha

V:Vt./Zwernb.

Probst

Andreas

V:Andr./RE

1608

9

Drechsel

Margaretha

V:Stef./BR

Probst

Margaretha

V:Hs./TR

1611

2

Fatzler

Jonas

?/TR

Probst

Michael

?/SZ

1611

10

Belzner

Barbara

V:Hs./SZ

Probst

Margaretha

V:Mrt./RE

1611

12

Bayer

Georg

Ww./RE

Probst

Barbara

V:Hs./TR

1611

16

Link

Markus

Probst

Martin

1611

17

Probst

Barbara

V:Andr./RE

Probst

Barbara

V:Andr./RE

1611

17

Probst

Martin

Probst

V:Lhd./BZ

1612

1

Ebert

Georg

Probst

Michael

?/MO

1612

7

Hübsch

Barbara

V:Hs./MO

Probst

Hans

V:Hs./TR

1613

7

Wagner

Eva

V:Lhd./MO

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./RE

1614

10

Bayer

David

?/KÜ

Probst

Hans

?/?

1615

6

Meyer

Margaretha

V:Mrt./RE

Probst

Hans

1616

3

Probst

Margaretha

V:+Ant./Kirchb.

1616

10

Stoll

Georg

V:Jac./Schn.

Probst

Margaretha

V:Mic./SP

1618

6

Schacher

Hans

Ww./LA

Probst

Andreas

V:+Gg./BZ

1619

3

Groß

Anna

V:+Sim./Wüst.

Probst

Georg

V:+Andr./RE

1619

4

Merklein

Catharina

V:+Mic./BR

Probst

Martin

V:+Gg./BZ

1619

6

Belzner

Anna

V:Gg./Grüb

Probst

Leonhard

V:Mic./RE

1624

11

Bernhard

Margaretha

V:+Gg./UAmpfr.

Probst

Apollonia

Ww.+Jac./SZ

1624

13

Hertlein

Paul

V:+Lhd./BNördl.

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./RE

1625

5

Bauer

Michael

V:Gg./SZ

Probst

Hans

V:Lhd./BZ

1627

10

Schühlein

Maria

V:Hs./RÖH

Probst

Barbara

V:+Jac./SZ

1628

2

Schacher

Andreas

V:Hs./LA

Probst

Georg

V:+Phil./Ransb.

1629

4

Probst

Apollonia

V:+Jac./SZ

Probst

Apollonia

V:+Jac./SZ

1629

4

Probst

Georg

V:+Phil./Ransb.

Probst

Georg

Ww./TR

1635

3

Jos

Barbara

V:+Val./AZ

Probst

Hans

Ww./BZ

1635

15

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./MO

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./MO

1635

15

Probst

Hans

Ww./BZ

Probst

Hans

V:+Mic./SZ

1639

1

Wendler

Apollonia

V:+Hs./OMög.

Probst

Apollonia

Ww.+Hs./SZ

1640

8

Schüßler

Hans

Ww./LA

Probst

Michael

V:+Mic./MO

1641

2

Schmidt

Ursula

V:+Bkh./Rött.

Probst

Magdalena

V:Lhd./Bins.

1644

2

Neidenberger

Hans

V:+Hs./RE

Probst

Apollonia

V:Mrt./BZ

1649

2

Ranger

Thomas

V:+Mlch./Leh.

Probst

Magdalena

V:Mic./SZ

1652

3

Hübsch

Martin

V:Mic./?

Probst

Hans

V:+Lhd./BZ

1654

1

Waldmann

Barbara

V:+Gg./Landw.

Probst

Apolonia

V:Mrt./BZ

1655

4

Lang

Georg

V:Hs./Bräun.

Probst

Andreas

V:Mrt./BZ

1660

14

Hornung

Margaretha

V:Mrt./BZ

Probst

Agnes

Ww.+Gg./F

1660

17

Jung

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./SZ

Probst

Lorenz

V:+Stef./Haund.

1667

1

Schuler

Maria

V:Andr./KÜ

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Hs./MO

1669

6

Heck

Martin

Ww./Eckw.

Probst

Georg

Ww./TR

1671

4

Hager

Apollonia

V:+Mic./Ellr.

Probst

Michael

V:Gg./Haundf.

1675

7

Renner

Eva

Ww.+HsCrd./TR

Probst

Margaretha

V:Mrt./SZ

1677

10

Barthelmeß

Michael

V:Hs./HW

Probst

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./TR

1680

11

Staud

Simon

Ww./?

Probst

Margaretha

V:Mrt./SZ

1683

3

Spelter

Hans Georg

V:Andr./SZ

Probst

Maria

V:Hs./Heck.

1683

8

Ohr

Georg

V:Gg./KÜ

Probst

Hedwig

V:+Hs./MO

1684

3

Schaffner

Jacob

Ww./Stoll.

Probst

Eva

V:+Hs./MO

1684

11

Fischer

Georg

V:Jac./AR

Probst

Barbara

V:+Hs./MO

1686

3

Burkhard

Hans

V:Gg./WD

Probst

Margaretha

V:Andr./BZ

1687

3

Utz

Michael

Ww./SZ

Probst

Martin

V:Lhd./Stelzh.

1689

8

Bayerlein

Anna Barbara

V:Hs./KÜ

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./SP

1689

13

Ackermann

Hans Martin

V:Pet./BZ

Probst

Georg

Ww./KÜ

1690

2

Rost

Anna

Ww.+Hs./Wild.

Probst

Barbara

V:Andr./BZ

1690

7

Kiefhaber

Hans

V:Jac./Leuk

Probst

Elisabetha

V:Andr./BZ

1691

5

Rupprecht

Michael

V:Hs./MO

Probst

Caspar

V:Gg./TR

1691

6

Schneider

Maria Magdalena

Ww.+HsGg./Selg.

Probst

Anna

V:Gg./UN

1692

4

Müller

Georg

Ww./KÜ

Probst

Eva

Ww.+Mic./BZ

1692

10

Hornung

Georg

Ww./HW

Probst

Anna

Ww.+Gg./KÜ

1692

11

Steininger

Peter

V:Sim./KÜ

Probst

Michael

V:Gg./TR

1693

3

Vogel

Anna

V:+Mic./PW

Probst

Hans Georg

V:Lrz./BR

1697

6

Wiesinger

Maria

Ww.+Ad./Bins.

Probst

Jacob

V:Lrz./BR

1701

4

Stix

Margaretha

V:HsGg./Ness.

Probst

Hans

V:Lrz./BR

1702

1

Busch

Apollonia

V:Lrz./BB

Probst

Michael

V:+Mic./BZ

1706

5

Lechner

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./BR

Probst

Elisabetha

V:Lrz./KÜ

1709

2

Gröninger

Georg Friedrich

V:+Gg./Schw.

Probst

Hans Michael

V:+Mic./BZ

1710

6

Endert

Maria

Ww.+Gg./RZ

Probst

Walburga

V:Stef./Neus.

1728

7

Hofmann

Johann Philipp

V:Jac./TR

Probst

Johann Jacob

Ww./BR

1730

9

Hofer

Maria

V:+Sim./BZ

Probst

Georg

V:+Gg./TR

1732

13

Hofmann

Maria Barbara

V:Mic./Haund.

Probst

Johann Leonhard

Ww./UAmpfr.

1742

9

Gesell

Maria Barbara

V:Gg./KÜ

Probst

Maria Ursula

Ww.+JhJac./Leh.

1744

3

Jörg

Johann Martin

Ww./HK

Probst

Johann Stefan

V:JhGg./HE

1749

11

Habelt

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./SZ

Probst

Johann Leonhard

V:Andr./TA

1757

1

Kiefhaber

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./LA

Probst

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhJak./Schopfl.

1779

3

Kalb

Melchior

Ww./KÜ

Probst

Maria Margaretha

V:Andr./Rothh.

1780

9

Rappold

Johann Matthias

V:JhLhd./Steinb.

Probst

Johann Michael

Ww./SZ

1782

12

Gögelein

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./SZ

Probst

Johann Georg

Ww./Neid.

1808

8

Müller

Anna Maria

V:+JhAd./KÜ

Probst

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./F

1818

5

Burkhard

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhBlt./MO

Probst

Anna Rosina

V:+Gg./BR

1858

6

Schmelzer

Georg Heinrich

V:JhBnh./BZ

Probst

Georg Matthias

V:GgMic./UDeufst.

1875

1

Freitag

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./KÜ

Probst

Georg Matthias

1875

3

Freitag

Anna Margaretha

Proff

Hans

V:Hs./?

1544

1

Seefried

Katharina

Proff

Hans

1548

5

Seefried

Magdalena

V:Hs./?

Proff

Lorenz

1550

5

Matthes

Veronica

Proff

Michael

Ww./BR

1690

4

Müller

Eva

V:Gg./SZ

Proff

Johann Adam

V:+JhMic./BR

1720

18

Emmert

Susanna Walburga

V:Jh./SZ

Proff

Johann Adam

V:JhMic./Domb.

1724

3

Emmert

Maria Barbara

V:Jh./SZ

Proff

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./Domb.

1728

11

Heßler

Maria Barbara

V:Mrt./RE

Proff

Eva

Ww.+JhAd./?

1747

4

Lehr

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./KÜ

Proff

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Domb.

1782

2

Dendlesbeck

Margaretha Barbara

V:Jh./SZ

Proff

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./BA

1794

6

Jörg

Johann Andreas

V:+JhMrt./MO

Proff

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./Bernh.

1839

7

Möbus

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./SZ

Proff

Georg Michael

Ww./ORad.

1841

3

Möbus

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./SZ

Rabig

Eva

Ww.+Mrt./Westg.

1727

3

Ohr

Peter

V:Mic./KÜ

Raffelsbauer

Katharina

V:Th./VO

1665

4

Steininger

Simon

V:+Wlf./KÜ

Ramsbeck

Apollonia

V:+Sxt./WUG

1652

2

Fatzler

Ulrich

V:Hs./LA

Ranger

Hans

Ww./Tiefw.

1627

4

Arold

Barbara

V:Wlh./LA

Ranger

Thomas

V:+Mlch./Leh.

1649

2

Probst

Apollonia

V:Mrt./BZ

Ranger

Eva

V:+Hs./PW

1674

8

Hallmann

Georg

V:+Hs./MO

Ranger

Anna Barbara

V:Mlch./SO

1711

6

Ackermann

Martin

V:+Mic./MO

Rapp

Georg

1548

8

Mording

Elisabetha

Rapp

Margaretha

V:Gg./?

1554

3

Mording

Leonhard

Rapp

Georg

?/LA

1618

8

Dietz

Ursula

V:Andr./LA

Rappold

Margaretha

V:+Csp./Jagsth.

1590

21

Fatzler

Martin

Rappold

Johann Matthias

V:JhLhd./Steinb.

1780

9

Probst

Maria Margaretha

V:Andr./Rothh.

Rappold

Anna Maria

V:+JhMt./BZ

1802

14

Utz

Georg Martin

V:JhGg./UAmpfr.

Ratsam

Georg

V:Lhd./Waldh.

1622

5

Langohr

Anna

Ww.+Mrt./LA

Ratsam

Eva

V:Gg./LA

1650

3

Heck

Michael

V:+Gg./SZ

Ratsam

Anna

V:Gg./LA

1652

1

Wernberber

Hans Leonhard

?/Bay.

Ratsam

Georg

Ww./LA

1660

16

Schmidt

Maria

Ww.+Jac./Vehl.

Ratsam

Apollonia

V:+Chph./UAmpfr.

1665

11

Beiser

Hans

Ww./MO

Rau

Hans

V:Lrz./BR

1600

13

Eberlein

Anna

V:Hs./RE

Rau

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+Mxm./F

1750

15

Moser

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./KÜ

Rauck

Maria

V:Gg./Münst.

1596

18

Frank

Hans

V:Lhd./Eichend.

Rauh

Andreas

V:Hs./Rockh.

1626

3

Kobelt

Sibylla

V:+Hs./KÜ

Rauh

Dorothea

Ww.+Bkh./?

1688

1

Utz

Hans

V:Mrt./BZ

Rauschert

Ludwig Paul

V:+Mic./OOesth.

1731

9

Burkhard

Maria Dorothea

V:JhJac./BZ

Rauschert

Maria Dorothea

V:LdwPl./BZ

1758

4

Sorg

Johann Michael

Ww./Brunst

Rauschert

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./UAmpfr.

1759

3

Schuster

Anna Maria

V:GgAndr./HW

Rauschert

Andreas

V:LdwPl./BZ

1760

4

Waldmann

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Jh./Diebach

Rauschert

Anna Maria

V:LdwPl./BZ

1764

2

Soldner

Johann Martin

Ww./AZ

Rauschert

Maria Barbara

V:LdwPl./BZ

1766

1

Heinzel

Johann Georg

V:+Andr./GE

Rauschert

Johann Leonhard

V:+LdwPl./BZ

1767

8

Köfler

Eva Catharina

V:JhSim./Schw.berg

Rauschert

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./BZ

1791

7

Metterlein

Johann Georg Martin

V:JhGg./BZ

Rauschert

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./BZ

1794

2

Gerber

Georg Nikolaus

V:GgMic./RZ

Rauschert

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./BZ

1794

8

Sperr

Georg Friedrich

Ww./KlSulz

Rauschert

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLhd./BZ

1796

6

Kraft

Johann Michael

V:+JhAd./BR

Rauschert

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./BZ

1796

7

Binder

Johann Georg

V:JhSim./BE

Rauschert

Leonhard Michael

V:JhLhd./BZ

1800

2

Mäckler

Anna Barbara

V:JhTh./KR

Rauschert

Eva Katharina

V:JhLhd./BZ

1803

7

Engelhardt

Johann Matthias

V:JhJak./Dick.

Rauschert

Eva Rosina

V:JhLhd./BZ

1807

10

Wagemann

Johann Stefan

V:JhGg./LI

Rauschert

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLhd./Haund.

1808

11

Holl

Johann Martin

V:JhMic./LI

Rauschert

Johann Georg

V:+JhLhd./BZ

1815

8

Busch

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./Fetsch.

Rauschert

Christina Barbara

V:+JhLhd./BZ

1815

14

Schmidt

Johann Georg

V:+GgChph./Schopfl.

Rauschert

Anna Margaretha

V:LhdMic./BZ

1828

1

Bösenecker

Wilhelm

V:+JhNic./LA

Rauschert

Georg Adam

V:JhLhdMich./BZ

1831

7

Hölzel

Anna Marbara

Rauschert

Georg Friedrich

V:LhdMic./BZ

1835

2

Soldner

Christina Sabina

V:+JhGg./MO

Rauschert

Georg Friedrich

V:LhdMic./BZ

1835

2

Soldner

Christina Sabina

V:+JhGg./MO

Rauschert

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgFr./BZ

1859

8

Heßler

Georg Adam

V:JhGgAd./BZ

Rauschert

Christina Barbara

V:+GgFr./BZ

1863

6

Barthelmeß

Georg Matthias

V:JhFr./HW

Rauschert

Georg Adam

V:+GgFr./BZ

1867

6

Rauschert

Christina Barbara

V:+GgAd./Erzb.

Rauschert

Christina Barbara

V:+GgAd./Erzb.

1867

6

Rauschert

Georg Adam

V:+GgFr./BZ

Reber

Samuel

Ww./F

1763

6

Vetter

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhCsp./MO

Regelein

Maria Margaretha

V:JhLhd./F

1732

12

Jörg

Andreas

V:+Andr./TR

Rehberger

Johann Stefan

Ww./UAmpfr.

1784

2

Heßler

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMrt./RE

Reicher

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhJak./Pfäffl.

1835

9

Fohrer

Anna Rosina

V:Mic./KÜ

Reichert

Ludwig

1542

1

Reichert

Martin

?/LA

1610

6

Reichert

Georg

V:+Mic./HK

1648

1

Beck

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./Waiz.

Reichert

Margaretha

V:JhGg./Weinb.

1756

11

Imlauer

Johann Christian

V:+Pet./HK

Reichert

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./TH

1849

7

Stümpfig

Georg Friedrich

Ww./RE

Reif

Adam

V:Gg./MKapp.

1675

4

Eberlein

Barbara

Ww.+Ad./LA

Reif

Johann Georg

Ww./RÖ

1840

5

Kamm

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./MO

Rein

Klaus

1541

3

Arnold

Anna

Ww./Frz./?

Reiner

Anna Maria

V:Seb./Sulz.

1695

1

Berger

Hans Georg

V:Gg./KÜ

Reinfelder

Barbara

V:+Gg./Stelzh.

1628

3

Köhnlein

Kaspar

V:Vt./LA

Reinhard

Maria Sara

V:Lhd./KÜ

1675

12

Köhnlein

Hans

V:Hs./?

Reinmann

Stefan

V:Hs./Roßf.

1609

3

Hellisch

Margaretha

V:+Blt./BZ

Reinmann

Stefan

Ww./BZ

1624

12

Belzner

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./Waldt.

Reitler

Hans Jacob

V:Wlf./Wolf.

1682

12

Geuder

Margaretha

V:+Mlch./Matz.

Renk

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./LA

1589

13

Kuch

Gilg

V:Bkh./Ansb.

Renk

Margaretha

V:+Mic./SCM

1594

2

Zweidringer

Hans

V:+Mic./LA

Renner

Ottilia

Ww.+Kls./SZ

1587

6

Kiefhaber

Michael

V:+Gg./KÜ

Renner

Barbara

V:Gg./SZ

1597

1

Welz

Caspar

V:Hs./Lohr

Renner

Matthias

V:Lhd./SZ

1604

9

Anna

Renner

Eva

Ww.+HsCrd./TR

1675

7

Probst

Michael

V:Gg./Haundf.

Renz

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./UN

1676

2

Grüb

Simon

Ww./Berg.

Renz

Hans

V:+HsCrd./HW

1699

5

Vogel

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./PW

Renz

Maria Barbara

V:+Jh./PW

1734

5

Gögelein

Georg Michael

V:+Gg./BZ

Reschel

Apollonia

V:Krd./Schn.

1549

2

Bayer

Leonhard

Reu

Margaretha

V:Mic./SZ

1548

10

Richter

Hans

V:?/ORM

Reu

Kunigunda

V:Mic./SZ

1549

11

Eberlein

Martin

Reu

Leonhard

1588

5

Faulh...

Clara

V:Hs./MO

Reu

Georg

Ww./KÜ

1599

3

Vogtmann

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./UR

Reu

Margaretha

V:Lrz./KÜ

1602

3

Arold

Hans

V:+Lhd./BE

Reu

Martin

?/MO

1611

6

Hüttner

Barbara

V:Hs./BZ

Reu

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Ellr.

1621

2

Boß

Bartholomäus

Ww./SZ

Reu

Anna

Ww.+Gg./KÜ

1629

9

Schühlein

Georg

Ww./TR

Reu

Margareta

V:+Mrt./MO

1643

8

Hallmann

Hans

Ww./MO

Reu

Margaretha

V:+Vt./UAmpfr.

1662

1

Bayerlein

Hans Dietrich

V:Hs./KÜ

Reu

Simon

V:Hs./Berg.

1681

16

Hübner

Eva

V:Hs./HL

Reu

Barbara

V:HsCrd./HW

1692

9

Burkhard

Hans Jacob

V:+Mic./BZ

Reu

Hans

V:Gg./Selg.

1695

11

Schneider

Ursula

V:HsAd./BZ

Reu

Georg

Ww./Selg.

1702

2

Feckler

Margaretha

V:Hs./TR

Reu

Magdalena

V:Gg./Weid.

1715

7

Groß

Hans Martin

V:Jac./RE

Reu

Georg Philipp

V:Gg./Weid.

1722

2

Buchhorn

Eva Maria

V:Jh./F

Reu

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Zwernb.

1769

7

Ehrmann

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./KÜ

Reu

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Gailr.

1785

8

Freitag

Eva Barbara

V:JhMrt./UAmpfr.

Reu

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgAndr./MO

1797

4

Krauß

Johann Adam

V:GgStef./UAmpfr.

Reu

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./OAmpfr.

1871

5

Häberlein

Georg Wilhelm

V:+JhWlh./MO

Reu

Maria Barbara

V:GgLhd./OR

1874

8

Ohr

Georg Friedrich

V:+JacMrt./KÜ

Reulein

Eva

Ww.+Hs./LA

1585

4

Hecker