Pfarrarchiv Mosbach >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Mosbach 1540 - 1877     T - Z
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

Partner FN

Partner VN

Partner Herk.

Taub

Apollonia

V:+Hs./MO

1588

9

Krauß

Hans

V:+Mic./SZ

Taub

Dietrich

V:+Wlf./MO

1594

9

Mohr

Margaretha

V:Krd./F

Taub

Maria

V:+Wlf./MO

1596

7

Jörg

David

Ww./F

Taub

Barbara

V:Wlf./MO

1598

16

Limbacher

Sigmund

V:Gg./Deuenb.

Taub (?)

Eva

V:Sim./Scheß.

1668

10

Kaldensee

Georg

?/MO

Tauber

Leonhard

1548

4

Stellwag

Margaretha

Täuber

Anna Barbara

V:+Mic./Beegh.

1783

4

Kümmerer

Georg Albrecht

V:+Abr./RE

Teuber

Wolf

V:+Wlf./MO

1587

3

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Hs./MO

Teuberzer

Ursula

V:+Mic./Radw.

1633

1

Schacher

Caspar

V:+Hs./LA

Teuz

Hans

V:Pl./ROT

1596

16

Probst

Dorothea

V:Vt./MO

Thäber

Juliana

V:JhJac./Heid.

1682

10

Mögel

Leonhard

V:+Gg./RE

Thannberger

Simon

V:Th./Kaub.

1676

11

Wesel

Maria

V:Gg.Kass.

Theiß

Maria

Ww.+Gg./Schopfl.

1665

5

Präg

Jacob

?/TR

Thenn

Johann Georg

V:?/?

1740

3

Lehr

Anna Sibylla

Thomas

Anna Sophia

V:JhGg./Neid.

1824

7

Lehr

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./KÜ

Thui

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./BZ

1767

1

Meyer

Georg Balthasar

V:?/Weip.

Thum

Martin

V:JhGg./LSteinb.

1812

9

Dollinger

Eva Maria

V:+JhGg./KÜ

Thürauf

Caspar

V:Stef./Lends.

1593

5

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:+Hs./LA

Trenk

Hans Wolf

Ww./KÜ

1678

3

...

Maria

Ww.+Sim./DKB

Treu

Georg

1550

2

Treu

Thomas

1551

1

Jörg

Margaretha

V:Hs./MO

Treu

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./MO

1587

8

Ehnes

Thomas

V:Hs./Herb.

Treu

Karl

1587

10

Müller

Anna

V:+Hs./KÜ

Treu

Michael

1592

12

Gall

Ottilia

?/Mgn./F

Treu

Michael

1592

21

Hallmann

Ursula

V:+Pl./Hein.

Treu

Ursula

Ww.+Lhd./HK

1594

8

Wenk

Georg

Ww./Buchm.

Treu

Anna

V:Gg./MO

1596

1

Eberlein

Hans

?/SZ

Treu

Hans

V:Gg./?

1597

14

Fatzler

Maria

V:Hs./TR

Treu

Dorothea

V:Gg./MO

1599

10

Zimmer

Georg

Ww./SZ

Treu

Barbara

V:Gg./Schopfl.

1602

8

Müller

Hans

V:Lhd./RE

Treu

Wolf

?/MO

1615

1

Weckerlein

Anna

?:Hs./Sinbr.

Treu

Wolfgang

Ww./MO

1622

7

Eberlein

Barbara

V:Pet./RE

Treu

Anna

V:Hs./SZ

1628

9

Gsponmann

Thomas

V:+Ant./Laut.

Treu

Hans

Ww./SZ

1633

4

Wüstner

Apollonia

Ww.+Ad./Leh.

Treu

Barbara

Ww.+Wlf./MO

1635

13

Burkhard

Georg

V:+Seb./Berg.

Treu

Maria

V:+Wlf./MO

1654

7

Stecher

Hans

Ww./VO

Treu

Hans Lorenz

V:+Mrt./OAmfpr.

1667

8

Wolf

Maria

V:Gg./DO

Treu

Hans Georg

V:+Lrz./KÜ

1712

7

Löder

Eva Margaretha

V:Mic./BR

Treu

Johann Michael

Ww./Dentl.

1741

3

Dorsch

Anna

V:Th./TR

Trump

Elisabetha

Ww.+Mt./SZ

1592

3

Hübsch

Martin

V:+Lhd./DO

Trump

Hans Adam

?/MKap.

1684

10

Bayerlein

Maria

V:Hs./KÜ

Trump

Georg

V:Blt./Steinb.

1692

8

Wild

Maria Margaretha

V:Gg./MO

Trump

Andreas

V:Lhd./NWind.

1709

9

Leidig

Apollonia

V:Gg./KÜ

Trump

Apollonia

Ww.+Andr./KÜ

1714

1

Gesell

Georg

V:Csp./Hengstf.

Trump

Andreas

V:+Jh./Waldt.

1718

2

Hofmann

Ursula

Ww.+JhCrd./SZ

Trump

Andreas

Ww./SZ

1722

5

Groß

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Hald.

Trump

Andreas

Ww./SZ

1726

6

Müller

Anna Maria

V:+Chr./Ellr.

Trump

Michael

V:+Andr./KÜ

1739

7

Hasselt

Maria Ursula

V:Jac./KÜ

Trump

Sigridina

V:+JhGg./OAmpfr.

1747

7

Hörner

Johann Michael

V:Ad./KÜ

Trump

Anna Maria

V:?/Hengstf.

1751

6

Engel

Georg Christian

Ww./MO

Trump

Johann Michael

V:Mic./KÜ

1766

8

Burkhard

Anna Barbara

V:+Tob./HÖ

Trump

Johann Georg

V:Mic./K*

1770

10

Dollinger

Anna Elisabetha

V:+Lrz./KÜ

Trump

Johann

V:Stef./UAmpfr.

1787

13

Dendlesbeck

Regina Barbara

V:Jh./SZ

Trump

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./KÜ

1813

18

Rögelein

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./LSteinb.

Trump

Georg Martin

1818

12

Bleicher

Margaretha Barbara

Trump

Johann Balthasar

V:GgLhd./Schn.

1818

15

Krauß

Eva Maria

V:JhBlt./OAmpfr.

Trump

Maria Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+GgMrt./KÜ

1822

5

Ebert

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhMic./TR

Trump

Anna Barbara

Ww.+GgMrt./KÜ

1822

8

Ebert

Johann Friedrich

V:JhMic./TR

Trump

Georg Michael

V:GgChph./Grim.

1833

4

Heßler

Christina Barbara

V:+GgLhd./BZ

Trump

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgMrt./KÜ

1839

1

Freitag

Johann Andreas

Ww./KÜ

Trump

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgMrt./KÜ

1839

4

Freitag

Johann Andreas

Ww./KÜ

Trump

Anna Karolina

V:+JhBlt./BZ

1846

4

Grüb

Johann Andreas

V:Pl./Schn.

Trump

Georg Michael

V:+JhBlt./BZ

1851

7

Bayer

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgLhd./UR

Trump

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhBlt./BZ

1852

5

Förster

Johann Friedrich

V:JhAd./Arzb.

Uhl

Ursula

V:?/Rot.

1553

2

Eberlein

Hans

V:Lhd./SZ

Ulbricht

Maria Eva

?/Jagstbg.

1728

8

Imlauer

Simon

V:+Chph./HK

Ulrich

Gabriel

V:Lhd./Grüb

1667

6

Welz

Magdalena

V:Andr./TR

Unbehauen

Barbara

Ww.+Hs./SZ

1586

6

Zimmerer

Georg

V:Gg./?

Unbehauen

Paul

1589

16

Singer

Anna

V:Hs./KÜ

Unbehauen

Maria

V:Hs./SZ

1595

2

Leibold

Leonhard

V:Vt./Schönbr.

Unbehauen

Michael

Ww./Roth

1596

12

Hübsch

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./SU

Unbehauen

Apollonia

V:Brt./SZ

1596

15

Hübsch

Martin

?/SZ

Unbehauen

Elisabetha

V:+Hs./SZ

1596

17

Sorg

Hans

Ww./MLust.

Unbehauen

Eva

V:Abr./SZ

1597

6

Kraft

Leonhard

V:Jac./Helmsh.

Unbehauen

Georg

V:Brt./SZ

1600

12

Klein

Margaretha

V:+Vt./KÜ

Unbehauen

Anna

V:Abr./SZ

1601

21

Limbacher

Sigmund

Ww./MO

Unbehauen

Catharina

Ww.+Abr./SZ

1613

8

Wagner

Bartholomäus

Unbehauen

Hans

1614

9

Unbehauen

Barbara

V:+Pl./MLust.

1619

12

Rück

Martin

V:Hs./MO

Unbehauen

Ursula

V:+Abr./SZ

1628

12

Hertlein

Paul

Ww./SZ

Unbehauen

Veit

V:+Gg./SZ

1633

11

Hofmann

Walburga

Ww.+Hs./Mitt.

Unbehauen

Doroteha

V:+Gg./SZ

1633

19

Krauß

Leonhard

V:+Vt./SZ

Unbehauen

Veit

Ww./SZ

1636

1

Wittmann

Anna

Ww.+Gg./Stöck.

Unbehauen

Maria Barbara

V:Gg./UR

1754

4

Bäuerlein

Georg Michael

V:GgAndr./TR

Unbehauen

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./DB

1759

11

Jörg

Johann Martin

V:+Andr./MO

Unbehauen

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg:/OA

1805

4

Brunner

Johann Matthias

V:JhGg./RE

Unbehauen

Johann Martin

V:+GgLhd./SO

1840

4

Herzog

Eva Rosina

V:JhGg./BZ

Unbehauen

Maria Christina

V:JhChr./ES

1853

4

Hornberger

Georg Michaele

V:+GgMic./RE

Unbehauen

Friedrich

V:GgSim./F

1874

3

Gögelein

Carolina Barbara

V:JhGg./KÜ

Unger

Carolina Friederica

V:JhMrt./F

1873

3

Baumann

Georg Wilhelm

V:JhChr./BZ

Unger

Johann Friedrich

Ww./Schopfl.

1875

2

Weihermann

Margaretha Friederica

M:+MBb./TR

Urban

Hans

Ww./Buck.

1617

14

Schüßler

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./LA

Utz

Caspar

V:Gg./?

1586

5

Beiser

Barbara

V:Hs./RE

Utz

Martin

1587

12

Oberer

Katharina

V:+Gg./LA

Utz

Georg

Ww./Bersbr.

1597

3

Hallmann

Barbara

Ww.+Brt./?

Utz

Martin

?/Haund.

1655

3

Bauer

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./RE

Utz

Maria

V:Mrt./BZ

1678

6

Brunner

Martin

V:Gg./ZB

Utz

Michael

V:Mrt./SZ

1685

1

Arold

Maria Margaretha

V:Mrt./SZ

Utz

Michael

Ww./SZ

1687

3

Probst

Margaretha

V:Andr./BZ

Utz

Hans

V:Mrt./BZ

1688

1

Rauh

Dorothea

Ww.+Bkh./?

Utz

Martin

V:Mrt./BZ

1691

10

Hübsch

Maria

V:+Mic./BA

Utz

Andreas

V:Mrt./BZ

1695

7

Soldner

Maria

V:Ad./GH

Utz

Margaretha

V:+Mic./Rieg.

1707

1

Imlauer

Thomas

V:Chph./HK

Utz

Stefan

V:Mic./SZ

1711

9

Klaus

Anna Margaretha

V:Gg./SCM

Utz

Catharina

V:Lhd./Bölg.

1713

1

Schuler

Georg

V:+Gg./KÜ

Utz

Eva Barbara

V:Mic./SZ

1713

2

Brunner

Georg

V:+Blt./RE

Utz

Johann Georg

V:+Mic./SZ

1714

7

Volk

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Wagenb.

Utz

Hans Georg

V:+Mrt./UAmpfr.

1717

4

Ethmeyer

Anna Maria

V:+Jon./SZ

Utz

Simon

V:+Mic./SZ

1725

9

Sindel

Anna Maria

V:?/HS

Utz

Johann Balthasar

V:+Mic./SZ

1731

8

Burkhard

Maria Margaretha

V:JhJac./BZ

Utz

Maria Margaretha

V:Stef./UAmpfr.

1756

9

Eichinger

Johann Georg

V:GgCsp./SP

Utz

Johann Andreas

Ww./UAmpfr.

1764

4

Heßler

Eva Maria

V:JhMrt./RE

Utz

Johann Martin

V:Blt./BZ

1764

5

Fick

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./Grimms.

Utz

Anna Margaretha

V:JhBlt./BZ

1769

5

Weihmann

Andreas

V:+Mic./Bronnh.

Utz

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhStef./UAmpfr.

1777

11

Perlefein

Maria Christina

V:+JhCsp./TR

Utz

Rosina

V:GgLhd./TR

1795

6

Ebert

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./KÜ

Utz

Johann

V:JhAndr./UAmpfr.

1799

4

Groß

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./SZ

Utz

Georg Martin

V:JhGg./UAmpfr.

1802

14

Rappold

Anna Maria

V:+JhMt./BZ

Utz

Anna Christina

V:+JhMt./OD

1813

11

Kamm

Georg Andreas

V:GgMic./MO

Utz

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./UAmpfr.

1814

7

Lehr

Johann Heinrich

S:/RE

Utz

Georg Martin

Ww./BZ

1815

4

Mögel

Anna Katharina

V:+JhGg./UN

Utz

Anna Barbara

V:GgMrt./BZ

1824

1

Strauß

Georg Leonhard

V:GgMic./LZ

Utz

Katharina Christina

V:GgMrt./BZ

1842

4

Lehr

Wilhelm

V:JhHch./RE

Utz

Anna Friederika

V:GgMrt./BZ

1847

4

Lehr

Wilhelm

Ww./RE

Utz

Christina Barbara

V:+JhGg./Dentl.

1864

3

Hofer

Johann Caspar

V:+JhCsp./TR

Veit

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Jh./Erg.

1737

12

Eigner

Tobias

V:+JhLhd./HK

Vetter

Leonhard

V:+Seb./ATr.

1673

1

Zürner

Maria Margaretha

V:+HsGg./MO

Vetter

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./MO

1697

10

Lindenberger

Simon

V:Sim./DKB

Vetter

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Lhd./MO

1699

1

Bayerlein

Friedrich

V:Gg./UAmpfr.

Vetter

Hans Caspar

V:Lhd./MO

1710

1

Maag

Anna Regina

V:+HsLrz./Weid.

Vetter

Johann Caspar

Ww./DO

1730

3

Bauer

Anna

V:+Andr./UN

Vetter

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhCsp./MO

1750

4

Lehr

Johann Peter

V:JhMic./F

Vetter

Anna Barbara

V:+JhCsp./MO

1751

10

Richter

Christoph Elias

Ww./DKB

Vetter

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhCsp./MO

1763

6

Reber

Samuel

Ww./F

Vogel

Margaretha

V:Stef./TR

1543

7

Franz

Hans

Vogel

Hans

V:Hs./PW

1664

1

Schuler

Margaretha

V:Andr./KÜ

Vogel

Hans Georg

Ww./F

1679

8

Spelt

Margaretha Barbara

V:Andr./SZ

Vogel

Leonhard

V:Hs./MO

1692

2

Müller

Magdalena

V:Gg./SZ

Vogel

Anna

V:+Mic./PW

1693

3

Probst

Michael

V:Gg./TR

Vogel

Hans Georg

V:+Hs./MO

1693

5

Jörg

Eva

V:+Gg./BA

Vogel

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./PW

1699

5

Renz

Hans

V:+HsCrd./HW

Vogel

Andreas

V:Hs./MO

1701

6

Bögelein

Dorothea

V:Hs./BR

Vogel

Apollonia

V:Hs./MO

1705

3

Kops

Thomas

?/Selg.

Vogel

Maria Dorothea

V:Jh./MO

1720

15

Heßler

Martin

Ww./RE

Vogel

Johann Martin

V:+JhGg./MO

1727

9

Dänzer

Eva Barbara

V:+Dan./ZB

Vogel

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./MO

1731

13

Liebing

Walburga

Ww.+Mrt./KÜ

Vogel

Johann Stefan

V:+JhGg./MO

1743

1

Heck

Maria Margaretha

V:JhWlhFr./Weid.

Vogel

Johann Leonhard

Ww./MO

1760

2

Hofmann

Maria Catharina

Ww.+JhGg./BR

Vogel

Johann Tobias

V:JhTob./OR

1785

10

Koch

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./HK

Vogel

Maria Barbara

V:JhTob./RE

1808

14

Heßler

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./MO

Vogner

Elisabetha

Ww.+Hs./UAmpfr.

1626

2

Limbacher

Hans Sigmund

Ww./MO

Vogt

Dorothea

V:+Hs./Frank.

1556

1

Küfner

Sixt

V:Gg./Weid.

Vogt

Elisabetha Barbara

Ww./Schw.

1837

7

Offenmüller

Georg Tobias

V:JhGg./MO

Vogt

Anna Sophia

Ww.+JhMrt./F

1841

2

Hallmann

Johann Jacob

V:+JhMrt./MO

Vogtherr

Ursula

Ww.+Sam./MO

1586

1

Beck

Georg

Vogtherr

Elisabetha

V:+Sam./

1587

11

Weißkopf

Hans

Vogtherr

David

V:Sam./MO

1592

23

Fischer

Sara

V:Wfg./Ansb.

Vogtmann

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./UR

1599

3

Reu

Georg

Ww./KÜ

Vogtmann

Barbara

Ww.+HsStef./HE

1680

9

Hohl

Sebastian

V:Hs./SZ

Vogtmann

Hans Georg

?/UR

1685

5

Häfner

Margaretha

V:+Csp./UAmpfr.

Vogtmann

Leonhard

V:Hs./GE

1693

4

Hüttner

Maria

V:+Csp./HW

Vogtmann

Maria

V:+Sim./Haund.

1699

10

Maurer

Georg

Ww./MO

Vogtmann

Margaretha

V:+Mic./RE

1731

6

Schuhmann

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Schönbr.

Vogtmann

Eva Margaretha

V:+Lhd./GE

1736

2

Schmeißer

Michael

V:Andr./TR

Vogtmann

Johann Georg

V:+Stef./OR

1740

5

Distler

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./MO

Vogtmann

Ursula Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./F

1777

3

Lechner

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg:/BZ

Vogtmann

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./F

1799

1

Metterlein

Johann Georg Martin

V:JhGg./BZ

Vogtmann

Georg Martin

V:GgMic./SP

1799

9

Rupprecht

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhLhd./MO

Vogtmann

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgMic./SP

1799

11

Weißbeck

Johann Konrad

V:JhGg./BZ

Vogtmann

Johann Adam

V:Mt./Schopfl.

1806

3

Arold

Christina Barbara

V:+Ad./TR

Vogtmann

Eva Barbara

V:Sim./F

1829

6

Brunner

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./RE

Vogtmann

Georg Wilhelm

V:+JhAd./Erlm.

1853

6

Brunner

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhWlh./RE

Volk

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Wagenb.

1714

7

Utz

Johann Georg

V:+Mic./SZ

Volk

Johann Heinrich

Ww./Hombg.

1747

13

Lehr

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./KÜ

Vorholzer

Johann Leonhard

V:+Jac./Dick.

1749

3

Lehr

Anna Sibylla

V:+JhGg./RE

Vorholzer

Johann Michael

V:+Andr./Flinsb.

1781

7

Riedel

Anna Maria

V:+JhJak./Ammelbr.

Vorholzer

Johann Georg

V:+JhAndr./Flinsb.

1797

5

Lehr

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./Neust.

Vorholzer

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./HK

1808

2

Beck

Johann Martin

V:+JhGg./HÖ

Vorholzer

Johann Jakob

V:JhMic./HK

1815

10

Langkammerer

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMrt./AZ

Vorholzer

Johann Jacob

Ww./AZ

1820

9

Endlein

Eva Katharina

V:JhGg./BZ

Vorholzer

Eva Margaretha

V:JhJak./LA

1829

2

Heßler

Johann Martin

V:JhMrt./KÜ

Vorholzer

Eva Margaretha

V:JhJak./LA

1829

3

Heßler

Johann Martin

V:JhMrt./KÜ

Vorholzer

Anna Katharina

V:+JhMt./Burgst.

1839

6

Stöhr

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./AR

Vorholzer

Johann Georg

Ww./AZ

1867

3

Kamm

Christina Rosina

V:JhWlh./MO

Voß

Hans Georg

Ww./Bernh.

1684

7

Friedrich

Christina

V:Hs./RE

Wach

Johann Ferdinand

Ww./F

1856

6

Hornberger

Maria Carolina

V:GgMic./RE

Wachter

Lorenz

Ww./LA

1679

10

Feckler

Maria

Ww.+Andr./?

Wacker

Martin

?/BZ

1610

4

Wägelein

Matthias

V:Th./Gochsb.

1623

13

Pfannenstiel

Eva

Ww.+Lhd./Roßd.

Wägelein

Georg Andreas

V:JhGg./SP

1849

5

Mögel

Eva Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhMic./TR

Wagemann

Anna

V:+Jh./Gailr.

1714

2

Marasch

Hans Simon

V:Ant./Rud.

Wagemann

Anna Maria

V:Lhd./Goldb.

1714

8

Schmeißer

Matthias

V:Andr./TR

Wagemann

Maria

Ww.+Mrt./DO

1723

9

Maurer

Johann

Ww./MO

Wagemann

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./DO

1771

4

Graf

Maria Dorothea

V:Mic./MO

Wagemann

Johann Martin

V:Mrc./ZI

1787

6

Sorg

Anna Maria

V:+JhHch./BR

Wagemann

Johann Stefan

V:JhGg./LI

1807

10

Rauschert

Eva Rosina

V:JhLhd./BZ

Wagemann

Maria Margaretha

V:?/MO

1818

7

Buckel

Johann Martin

V:?/Schopfl.

Wagemann

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMrt./MO

1818

13

Buckel

Johann Martin

V:JhAd./Schopfl.

Wagemann

Georg Michael

V:+Mrt./MO

1829

10

Merklein

Maria Barbara

V:Hch./Bernh.

Wagemann

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./Gräb.

1837

2

Ziehr

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhFr./KÜ

Wagemann

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhJch./ZI

1854

1

Heßler

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMrt./RE

Wagenländer

Georg

V:Wfg./BZ

1664

13

Dollinger

Margaretha

V:Mrt./Leuk.

Wagenländer

Georg

V:Wfg./BZ

1668

1

Dollinger

Margaretha

V:Mrt./Leuk.

Wagenländer

Anna Catharina

V:Andr./MLust.

1740

11

Fiedler

Johann Martin

V:+JhGbr./MO

Wagenländer

Anna Maria

V:+JhMrt./Rieg.

1754

7

Bäuerlein

Johann Georg

V:GgAndr./TR

Wagenländer

Anna Barbara

V:GgAndr./UA

1813

13

Möbus

Johann Adam

V:JhLhd./TR

Wagenländer

Johannes

1829

8

Häberlein

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./MO

Wagenländer

Georg Michael

V:+GgAndr./SP

1861

5

Frank

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMrt./MO

Wagenländer

Georg Adam

Ww./SP

1862

5

Frank

Maria Sabina

V:+JhMrt./MO

Wagner

Kunigunda

V:Sz./Heng.

1549

3

Dörner

Georg

Wagner

Hans

V:+Lhd./MO

1596

2

Zoller

Margaretha

V:+Hs./Sinbr.

Wagner

Maria

V:+Mic./SZ

1599

15

Gaugler

Hans

V:+Gg./Rand.

Wagner

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./MO

1602

1

Weik

Sebastian

V:Stef./OD

Wagner

Hans

Ww./MO

1606

1

Schindler

Margaretha

V:Csp./?

Wagner

Andreas

V:Mrt./WM

1608

6

...sch

Margaretha

Ww.+Mrt./MO

Wagner

Andreas

?/LA

1611

9

Wenninger

Margaretha

?/Pl./Beuerlb.

Wagner

Eva

V:Lhd./MO

1613

7

Probst

Hans

V:Hs./TR

Wagner

Bartholomäus

1613

8

Unbehauen

Catharina

Ww.+Abr./SZ

Wagner

Leonhard

?/MO

1614

2

Hübsch

Eva

V:Hs./UAmpfr.

Wagner

Catharina

Ww.+Brt./SZ

1618

2

Belzner

Andreas

V:Pl./BZ

Wagner

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./MO

1631

7

König

Hans

Ww./MO

Wagner

Sibylla

V:Mic./?

1679

2

Feckler

Bartholomäus

Ww./?

Wagner

Veit

V:Lhd./NE

1685

3

Arold

Anna Catharina

V:Mrt./SZ

Wagner

Johann Wolfgang

V:+Gg./Rab.

1724

6

Burkhard

Maria

V:JhJac./BZ

Wagner

Anna Rosina

V:JhMrt./AR

1742

4

Schmidt

Georg Michael

Ww./TR

Wagner

Michael

Ww./OA

1742

6

Lindenmeyer

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./MO

Wagner

Eva Maria

V:+JhWfg./Haundf.

1760

1

Beck

Johann Michael

V:JhMrt./SZ

Wagner

Georg Nicolaus

V:JhNcd./Wlt.

1781

8

Brunner

Eva Barbara

V:JhMrt./RE

Wagner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMic./Haund.

1836

1

Fohrer

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./KÜ

Wagner

Margaretha Barabara

V:JhMic./Haund.

1836

3

Fohrer

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./KÜ

Wagner

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhMrt./Wies.

1837

5

Schürrlein

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMic./Dürr.

Waldann

Johann Martin

V:+JhChph./LA

1785

7

Gottwald

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./LA

Waldmann

Barbara

V:+Gg./Landw.

1654

1

Probst

Hans

V:+Lhd./BZ

Waldmann

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Jh./Diebach

1760

4

Rauschert

Andreas

V:LdwPl./BZ

Waldmann

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhGg./Waldeck

1776

4

Lechner

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./BZ

Waldmann

Johann Michael

V:Lhd./Weid.

1778

2

Ehrmann

Anna Catharina

V:JhGg./KÜ

Waldmann

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./LA

1811

14

Barthelmeß

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./HW

Waldmann

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhAd./MO

1813

4

Berger

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./MRoth

Waldmann

Anna Barbara

V:JhAd./MO

1814

14

Kirschbaum

Georg Wilhelm

V:+JhGg./TH

Waldmann

Maria Barbara

V:JhMrt./SZ

1815

17

Bullinger

Johann Adam

V:JhGg./Jagsth.

Waldmann

Johanna Elisabetha

V:JhAd./MO

1816

12

Neidenberger

Johann Georg

V:+JhLhd./DO

Waldmann

Anna Katharina

V:JhMrt./SZ

1825

5

Ilgenfritz

Johann Michael

Ww./UAmpfr.

Waldmann

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./SZ

1833

6

Frank

Georg Martin

V:+JhGg./Grön.

Waldmann

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./SZ

1833

9

Frank

Georg Martin

V:+JhGg./Grön.

Waldmann

Johann Martin

V:JhMrt./SZ

1834

6

Hörner

Eva Sabina

V:JhGg./SZ

Waldmann

Johann Martin

V:JhMrt./SZ

1834

13

Hörner

Eva Sabina

V:JhGg./SZ

Waldmann

Anna Rosina

V:JhMrt./SZ

1835

4

Möbus

Johann Adam

V:JhMic./SZ

Waldmann

Anna Rosina

V:+JhMrt./SZ

1835

4

Möbus

Johann Adam

V:GgMic./SZ

Waldmann

Georg Andreas

V:+JhMrt./SZ

1845

4

Endlein

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhMic./KÜ

Waldmann

Johann Martin

Ww./SZ

1847

3

Eberlein

Eva Lisabetha

Ww.+Froschm.

Waldmann

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./SZ

1866

2

Belzner

Johann Georg

V:+JhJac./Berg.

Waldmann

Maria Barbara

V:GgAndr./KÜ

1867

1

Möbus

Johann Michael

V:+JhAd./SZ

Waldmann

Johann Georg Martin

V:+JhMrt./SZ

1868

1

Gesell

Catharina Margaretha

V:JhGg./KÜ

Waldmann

Eva Sabina

V:+JhMrt./SZ

1871

4

Strauß

Georg Heinrich

V:+JhGg./SZ

Waller

Georg

Ww./SZ

1673

6

Ackermann

Apolllonia

V:Lhd./Witt.

Walt

Barbara

V:+Mic./Arch.

1741

6

Häfner

Johann Michael

V:+JhCrd./SZ

Walter

Georg

V:+Lhd./ST

1590

2

Probst

Christina

Ww.+Mic./?

Walter

Leonhard

?/MLust.

1593

14

Brehm

Apollonia

V:+Gg./SZ

Walter

Georg

V:Hch./NAuendf.

1664

10

Ettmeyer

Sabina

V:Hs./SZ

Walter

Hans

Ww./LA

1677

6

Anna

Ww.+?/?

Walter

Ursula

V:WlfDtr./Hell.

1680

7

Klaus

Georg

V:Csp./SZ

Walter

Adam Leonhard

V:+Lrz./Reich.

1711

14

Endlein

Margaretha Barbara

V:Stef./BZ

Walter

Anna Margaretha

V:Andr./Zwernb.

1744

7

Wolf

Johann Georg

V:Jh./KÜ

Walter

Jacob

Ww./Halsb.

1748

11

Imlauer

Ursula

V:+Pet./HK

Walter

Anna Sophia

V:+?/Mich.

1824

4

Schaffner

Johann Georg

V:JhMt./TR

Walter

Georg Michael

Ww./Schn.

1843

2

Hörner

Anna Maria

V:+JhMt./KÜ

Walter

Friedrich

V:Ad./Wörn.

1869

7

Ehnes

M. Margaretha

V:GgFr./BZ

Walther

Barbara

V:+Lhd./Goldb.

1628

11

Ströhlein

Michael

V:Hs./LA

Wambach

Maria Barbara

V:Mrt./Weid.

1736

7

Gögelein

Johann Georg

V:Jh./KÜ

Wanner

Ursula

Ww.+Gg./KÜ

1694

6

Ehrmann

Hans Adam

V:Hs./KÜ

Wanner

Margaretha

V:+Gg./KÜ

1714

12

Lang

Hans

V:Hs./OH

Wanner

Johann Jakob

Ww./MO

1793

10

Beck

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+GgAndr./Schopfl.

Warzler

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./Weid.

1627

1

Bayer

Georg

Ww./RE

Weber

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./Waldh.

1589

6

Eberlein

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./SZ

Weber

Georg

V:+Pet./Oesth.

1617

13

Schmidt

Magdalena

Ww.+Hs./LA

Weber

Georg

Ww./LA

1627

7

Brosam

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./HE

Weber

Georg

Ww./LA

1633

6

Schühlein

Anna

V:Gg./UA

Weber

Georg

V:+Sim./Gaggst.

1647

4

Eberlein

Christina

V:Gg./MO

Weber

Hans

Ww./BZ

1658

3

Kalb

Anna

Ww.+Brt./TR

Weber

Eva

V:Hs./BZ

1658

5

Burkhard

Michael

V:+Seb./Berg.

Weber

Barbara

V:Gg./RE

1669

4

Koch

Hans

V:Gg./Leh.

Weber

Hans

Ww./TR

1671

5

Hofmann

Anna

Ww.+Hs./UAmpfr.

Weber

Eva

V:Mks./Haund.

1690

8

Barthelmeß

Michael

Ww./HW

Weber

Anna Maria

V:GgAndr./Haund.

1724

5

Hornung

Johann Martin

V:Pet./RE

Weber

Anna Barbara

V:JhMrt./Ransb.

1726

4

Rümmelein

Georg Christian

V:GgChr./BZ

Weber

Melchior

Ww./Beuerlb.

1737

9

Steininger

Helena Margaretha

V:Mrt./TR

Weber

Margaretha

V:JhLhd./Limb.

1792

1

Hofacker

Johann Georg Adam

V:JhGg./Waldt.

Weber

Christina Margaretha

V:JhLhd./F

1835

11

Beck

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMic./RE

Weber

Eva Regina

Ww.+?/Schn.

1839

3

Seibold

Johann Friedrich

M:+MMg./KÜ

Weber

Jacob

V:Jac./Münst.

1871

3

Endlein

Anna Christina

M:+AnMg./SZ

Weckerlein

Anna

?:Hs./Sinbr.

1615

1

Treu

Wolf

?/MO

Weckler

Hans

V:Endr./Weid.

1592

10

Hauck

Eva

V:Wlh./Bersbr.

Weger

Ignatius

Ww./Dürrw.

1762

13

Imlauer

Maria Magdalena

V:+Pet./HK

Wegerer

Eva

V:+Andr./Esb.

1743

13

Ströhlein

Johann Georg

Ww./KÜ

Wegner

Jacob

1540

1

Winter

Kunigund

Weidmann

Maria Barbara

V:Ant./Minz.

1712

1

Burkhard

Matthias

V:Hs./TR

Weidner

Maria Sibylla

V:+JhMic./ZB

1757

3

Kümmer

Abraham

Ww./RE

Weidner

Johanna Friederike

V:+JhWfg./Leh.

1835

8

Sohnlein

Johann Matthias

V:+JhLhd./KÜ

Weidner

Johanna Friederika

V:JhWfg./Leh.

1835

13

Sohnlein

Johann Matthias

V:+JhLhd./KÜ

Weihermann

Johann Thomas

V:JhJak./ST

1790

2

Sterrlein

Maria Barbara

V:JhLdw./RE

Weihermann

Stefan

Ww./LA

1818

1

Beck

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./KÜ

Weihermann

Stefan

Ww./LA

1818

2

Beck

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMrt./KÜ

Weihermann

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhTh./TR

1825

1

Hofer

Johann Kaspar

V:JhAd./Bahnh.

Weihermann

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhTh./TR

1825

1

Hofer

Johann Kaspar

V:JhAd./Bahnh.

Weihermann

Johann Adam

V:Stef./LA

1838

6

Falk

Eva Margaretha

V:JhJac./MO

Weihermann

Maria Margaretha

M:MMg./RE

1840

1

Frank

Johann Andreas

V:+JhKsp./Erzb.

Weihermann

Johann Matthias

V:+JhGg./SO

1866

4

Scherer

Rosina Margaretha

M:AnChr./MO

Weihermann

Margaretha Friederica

M:+MBb./TR

1875

2

Unger

Johann Friedrich

Ww./Schopfl.

Weihmann

Andreas

V:+Mic./Bronnh.

1769

5

Utz

Anna Margaretha

V:JhBlt./BZ

Weik

Sebastian

V:Stef./OD

1602

1

Wagner

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./MO

Weinmann

Johann Jacob

?/Triftshsn.

1733

5

Beck

Maria Barbara

V:GgPhil./KÜ

Weinmann

Eva Margaretha

V:JhJac./Bölg.

1742

8

Schmidt

Johann Georg

V:Jh./KÜ

Weinmann

Eva Barbara

V:+JhMic./Neid.

1796

10

Brenner

Johann Matthias

V:+JhMt./Leheng.

Weinmann

Rosina Carolina

V:JhJac./OStelzh.

1862

6

Abelein

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhFr./MO

Weiser

Friedrich

V:Mt./UAmpfr.

1733

9

Eberlein

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./MO

Weiser

Georg Michael

V:GgFr./MO

1768

1

Kern

Anna Margaretha

V:+Andr./UD

Weiser

Georg Michael

Ww./MO

1787

2

Hager

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMic./OA

Weiser

Anna Sibylla

V:GgMic./MO

1793

8

Geldner

Johann Martin

V:JhMic./Erzb.

Weiser

Anna Margaretha

V:GgMic./MO

1800

5

Ludwig

Georg Michael

V:+JhGg./KÜ

Weiser

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./MO

1803

3

Hüttner

Eva Barbara

V:Jak./Meißl.

Weiser

Anna Barbara

V:+GgMic./MO

1811

2

Zanzinger

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./TR

Weiser

Johann Michael

Ww./MO

1813

5

Beck

Maria Katharina

V:JhAd./KÜ

Weiser

Johann Christian

V:+GgMic./MO

1818

8

Beck

Maria Catharina

V:+?/OAmpfr.

Weiser

Anna Margaretha

V:JhJac./Steinb.

1819

9

Schmidt

Johann Georg

Ww./MO

Weiser

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./MO

1852

6

Hübsch

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./DO

Weiser

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./MO

1855

4

Heinkelein

Anna Maria

Ww.+Gg/SZ

Weiser

Eva Barbara

V:+JhMic./MO

1855

4

Dörflein

Johann Georg

Ww./AB

Weiser

Johann Georg

Ww./SZ

1871

2

Niedermann

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./Haund.

Weisper

Hans

1590

17

Geymann

Margaretha

Ww.+Mt./MO

Weiß

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./TR

1618

7

Deffner

Thomas

V:Th./Berg.

Weiß

Magdalena

V:Gg./SZ

1679

1

Schuhgraf

Hans

?/Wild.

Weiß

Hans Friedrich

V:Lhd./F

1686

2

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Mic./KÜ

Weiß

Apollonia

V:+JhGg./OBreit.

1705

15

Messerer

Jacob

V:+Andr./KÜ

Weiß

Eva Margaretha

V:JhFr./F

1711

1

Gerstner

Melchior

V:Andr./Baiersd.

Weiß

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./Hetzw.

1730

7

Kalb

Peter

Ww./RE

Weiß

Rosina Katharina

V:JhMic./DO

1785

1

Gögelein

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./KÜ

Weiß

Johanna Barbara

V:JhGg./OSch.

1819

3

Scherer

Johann Wilhelm

Ww./MO

Weiß

Johann Conrad

V:JhAndr./KA

1857

5

Ebert

Sabina Friederica

V:GgLhd./TR

Weißbeck

Johann Konrad

V:JhGg./BZ

1799

11

Vogtmann

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgMic./SP

Weißbeck

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./BZ

1805

2

Beck

Johann Albrecht

V:+JhTh./Seid.

Weißbeck

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./BZ

1807

11

Eisener

Maria Magdalena

Ww.+JhLhd./Matzm.

Weißbeck

Georg Jakob

V:JhGg./BZ

1814

5

Kühlwein

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Matzm.

Weißbeck

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgJac./BZ

1844

3

Scherer

Georg Friedrich

V:JhAd./F

Weißbeck

Anna Christina

V:Gg./BR

1876

8

Siebachmeyer

Johann Georg

Ww./SZ

Weißbeck

Anna Christina

1876

8

Siebachmeyer

Johann Georg

Ww./SZ

Weißkopf

Hans

1587

11

Vogtherr

Elisabetha

V:+Sam./

Weißkopf

Hans

1588

2

Müller

Anna

V:Gg./MO

Weißkopf

Simon

V:Sim./Segr.

1590

16

Belzner

Walburga

V:Endr./LA

Weißkopf

Georg

V:Hs./?

1597

12

Weißkopf

Jacob

V:+Hs./MO

1621

6

Ohr

Barbara

V:Mic./KÜ

Weißkopf

Anna

V:+Hs./MO

1623

3

Zweidringer

Georg

V:+Hs./LA

Weißkopf

Jacob

Ww./MO

1635

9

Erhard

Magdalena

V:+Gg./F

Weißkopf

Jacob

Ww./MO

1638

4

Schöller

Apollonia

V:+Hs./MLust.

Weißkopf

Dorothea

V:Jac./MO

1643

1

Rück

Georg

V:Hs./BB

Welter

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./CR

1779

9

Baumann

Anna Barbara

V:JhMic./HW

Welz

Georg

1585

7

Heck

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./BR

Welz

Caspar

V:Hs./Lohr

1597

1

Renner

Barbara

V:Gg./SZ

Welz

Georg

?/LA

1597

11

Grauf

Dorothea

V:+Mrt./LA

Welz

Georg

Ww./LA

1624

4

Hildenbrand

Ursula

V:Gg./MLust.

Welz

Andreas

V:Gg./LA

1625

8

Schmidt

Catharina

V:+Hs./LA

Welz

Martin

V:+Gg./LA

1629

6

Schühlein

Barbara

V:Gg./TR

Welz

Ursula

Ww.+Gg./LA

1629

7

Beiser

Georg

V:+Hs./MO

Welz

Andreas

Ww./LA

1635

17

Ros

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./KB

Welz

Martin

V:?/LA

1641

1

Wickerlein

Maria

V:Hs./MLust.

Welz

Martin

Ww./LA

1644

3

Schenk

Margaretha

V:+Csp./AI

Welz

Andreas

?/TR

1665

8

Ströhlein

Maria

V:Hs./LA

Welz

Martin

?/LA

1665

14

Scherz

Barbara

V:Lhd./HÖ

Welz

Magdalena

V:Andr./TR

1667

6

Ulrich

Gabriel

V:Lhd./Grüb

Welz

Maria

Ww.+Andr./TR

1669

7

Kamm

Hans Michael

V:Hs./Schamb.

Welz

Ursula

V:Mrt./LA

1677

1

Meis

Stefan

V:Gg./?

Welz

Catharina

V:Mrt./LA

1681

1

Brunner

Hans

V:+Hs./Dentl.

Welz

Barbara

V:Mrt./LA

1682

1

Groß

Leonhard

Ww./LA

Welz

Susanna

V:Mic./Zwernb.

1684

5

Graf

Andreas

V:Mlch./MO

Welz

Georg

V:Andr./TR

1693

8

Bayerlein

Ursula

V:Hs./KÜ

Welz

Martin

V:Gg./MO

1707

4

Präger

Eva

V:Mlch./MÖ

Welz

Helena

V:GgSim./KÜ

1714

3

Ackermann

Michael

V:+Mic./MO

Welz

Johann Georg

V:Gg./MO

1719

1

Habelt

Anna Barbara

V.Fr./Harl.

Welz

Anna Maria

V:GgSim./KÜ

1728

12

Hornung

Michael

V:Mic./MKapp.

Welz

Eva Margaretha

V:GgSim./KÜ

1731

3

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:Lhd.Horschh.

Welz

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./MO

1742

10

Strauß

Andreas

V:Blt./Erzb.

Welz

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Gg./MO

1751

15

Zeh

Georg Andreas

V:+Andr./Bey.

Welz

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./Zwernb.

1768

4

Baumann

Johann Georg

V:+Andr./KÜ

Welz

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./Schn.

1825

8

Neu

Maria Catharina

V:+?/BZ

Welz

Georg

Ww./Schopfl.

1859

7

Arold

Eva Maria

V:Mt./TR

Wender

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./BZ

1608

3

Hellisch

Balthasar

?/Waldt.

Wenderlein

Leonhard

1585

12

Hübsch

Margaretha

V:+Gg./SU

Wenderlein

Margaretha

V:Gg./BB

1590

8

Hübsch

Hans

V:+Lhd./MO

Wendhack

Andreas

?/Ofenb.

1611

7

Bauer

Apollonia

V:Lrz./KÜ

Wendhack

Apollonia

V:Andr./LA

1622

9

Rosenbauer

Sixt

V:Mic./Witzm.

Wendhack

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./SZ

1691

3

Burkhard

Hans Jacob

V:Gg./WD

Wendler

Apollonia

V:+Hs./OMög.

1639

1

Probst

Hans

V:+Mic./SZ

Wendler

Maria Ursula

V:Hs./Rapp.

1710

2

Lehr

Hans Georg

V:+Sim./RE

Wenk

Caspar

V:Lhd./KÜ

1589

14

Geymann

Barbara

?/Breit.

Wenk

Georg

Ww./Buchm.

1594

8

Treu

Ursula

Ww.+Lhd./HK

Wenk

Margaretha

?/OH

1597

7

Rück

Georg

?/HÖ

Wenk

Leonhard

V:+Hs./Bort.

1600

15

Eberlein

Anna

V:Lhd./RE

Wenk

Anna

V:Mic./LA

1602

4

Müller

Melchior

V:+Mic./Ill.

Wenk

Anna

V:Wlf./ZB

1618

5

Messinger

Michael

Ww./MO

Wenk

Anna

Ww.+Mic./ZB

1638

2

Schacher

Andreas

Ww./TR

Wenk

Georg Michael

Ww./Schpfl.

1769

9

Ehrmann

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./MO

Wenninger

Margaretha

?/Pl./Beuerlb.

1611

9

Wagner

Andreas

?/LA

Wernberber

Hans Leonhard

?/Bay.

1652

1

Ratsam

Anna

V:Gg./LA

Wernberger

Hans

Ww./LA

1664

2

...meyer

Ursula

V:+Pl./?

Wesel

Maria

V:Gg.Kass.

1676

11

Thannberger

Simon

V:Th./Kaub.

Wesenbeck

Johann Michael

V:JhAndr./Bort.

1858

5

Kamm

Maria Christina

V:GgMic./MO

Weth

Johann Georg

1819

1

Bayerlein

Maria Sabina

Weth

Johann Georg

1819

1

Bayerlein

Maria Sabina

V:GgMic./KÜ

Wetsch

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+JhChph./F

1810

4

Hallmann

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhMrt./MO

Wetzel

Jacob

V:Mrt./Freib.

1607

2

Englert

Elisabetha

V:+Nic./KÜ

Wetzler

Dorothea

Ww.+Wnd./Wild.

1599

4

Osterrieder

Leonhard

Ww./KÜ

Wickerlein

Georg

1590

18

Kiefhaber

Barbara

V:+Gg./KÜ

Wickerlein

Maria

V:Hs./MLust.

1641

1

Welz

Martin

V:?/LA

Wickert

Paul

1541

4

Brenner

Margaretha

Ww.+Brs./?

Wied

Hans

Ww./SZ

1699

3

Schuhmann

Barbara

V:Mks./ST

Wied

Hans

Ww./SZ

1713

4

Ilg

Maria Magdalena

V:+Hs./UN

Wied

Hans Michael

V:+Hs./SZ

1732

15

Steineck

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./F

Wied

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./Bersbr.

1847

7

Holzmüller

Anna Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Domb.

Wied

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./BZ

1876

2

Hetzner

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgChr./Domb.

Wied

Johann Georg

1876

2

Hegner

Margaretha Barbara

Wiedenbauer

Michael

?/Amm.

1654

2

Stoll

Apollonia

V:+Gg./?

Wieder

Apollonia

V:+Hs./Schlau.

1706

14

Meis

Hans Martin

V:Stef./MO

Wiedmann

Margaretha

V:Gg./UMich.

1602

2

Moll

Michael

Ww./LA

Wiedmann

Barbara

V:+Hs./Wickh.

1667

4

Ethmeyer

Georg

V:Hs./SZ

Wiedmann

Johann Friedrich

?/MO

1681

6

Hüttner

Apollonia

V:+Hs./CR

Wiedmann

Kilian

?/Wild.

1686

9

Fischer

Maria

V:Blt./SZ

Wiedmann

Maria

Ww.+PhilAndr./Rech.

1695

6

Schaufler

Hans Ernst

V:Sim./SZ

Wiedmann

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhTh./Died.

1815

19

Bayerlein

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./KÜ

Wiegner

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+?/KÜ

1834

8

Gögelein

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./KÜ

Wieland

Klement

V:+Pl./Salzb.

1660

12

Strauß

Hedwig

V:Mic./MO

Wieland

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Gg./AMünst.

1711

13

Köhnlein

Hans Michael

Ww./HK

Wieser

Wilhelmina

Ww.+JhChr./Wild.

1862

1

Lehr

Friedrich Andreas

V:+Hch./RE

Wiesinger

Maria

Ww.+Ad./Bins.

1697

6

Probst

Hans Georg

V:Lrz./BR

Wiesinger

Anna Barbara

V:JhAndr./GL

1833

3

Müller

Johann Michael Heinrich

Ww./MO

Wiesinger

Anna Barbara

V:JhAndr./GL

1833

3

Müller

Johann Michael Heinrich

Ww./MO

Wiesinger

Anna Maria

V:Gg./GL

1841

4

Müller

Johann Heinrich

Ww./MO

Wiesner

Johann Jacob

V:+JhAndr./Steinb.

1845

6

Soldner

Anna Karolina

V:+GgAndr./KÜ

Wild

Elisabetha

V:+Mic./Waldt.

1664

7

Falk

Caspar

Ww./MO

Wild

Maria Dorothea

V:Gg./MO

1678

4

Meyer

Balthasar

V:HsChph./HE

Wild

Georg

V:Gg./MO

1681

3

Küfner

Dorothea Anna

V:WlfDtr./KÜ

Wild

Christina

V:Gg./MO

1683

2

Henninger

Lorenz

?/Zwernb.

Wild

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./MO

1684

9

Haag

Hans Friedrich

V:Mic./KR

Wild

Eva

V:Gg./MO

1689

7

Rohnfelder

Matthias

V:Ad./UStezh.

Wild

Maria Margaretha

V:Gg./MO

1692

8

Trump

Georg

V:Blt./Steinb.

Wild

Hans Lorenz

V:Gg./MO

1697

1

Kaltensee

Barbara

V:+GgMrz./MO

Wild

Hans Martin

V:Gg./MO

1699

9

Schuster

Maria Barbara

V:Mrt./Sinbr.

Wild

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./KÜ

1710

9

Mögel

Hans Caspar

V:Hs./TR

Wild

Ursula

V:Gg./KÜ

1714

4

Bach

Hans Georg

V:Jac./LA

Wild

Andreas

V:Gg./KÜ

1720

14

Scholl

Catharina

V:?/KÜ

Wild

Margaretha Barbara

V:HsMrt./MO

1723

1

Sindel

Leonhard

V:Mic./Neum.

Wild

Georg Michael

V:Gg./KÜ

1724

4

Präg

Barbara

V:JhGg./KR

Wild

Stefan

V:JhLrz./MO

1724

8

Präg

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./WM

Wild

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./MO

1725

11

Hasselt

Johann Martin

V:Gg./Weid.

Wild

Eva

V:Gg./KÜ

1727

15

Stark

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./WS

Wild

Apollonia

V:Lrz./MO

1728

4

Schnabel

Johann Leonhard

V:?/Wolfsb.

Wild

Maria Dorothea

V:Gg./KÜ

1732

14

Hofmann

Georg Friedrich

V:JhAd./Nennsl.

Wild

Maria Barbara

V:Lrz./MO

1737

4

Graf

Michael

V:JhCrd./MO

Wild

Johann Georg

V:JhLrz./MO

1739

10

Lang

Margaretha Barbara

V:Mrt./UAmpfr.

Wild

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLrz./MO

1741

5

Hempel

Elisabetha

Ww.+JhGg./Moers

Wild

Johann Leonhard

1746

3

Naser

Eva

V:JhMic./SP

Wild

Anna Catharina

V:GgMic./Waldt.

1773

18

Schust

Georg Michael

V:+GgAndr./HW

Wilk

Maria Sibylla

V:Mic./Waldt.

1749

4

Emmert

Andreas

V:+Mt./SZ

Wilkner

Anna Barbara

V:Jh./Waldt.

1733

6

Hübner

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./HK

Windsheimer

Anna Margaretha

V:Andr./Berg.

1774

6

Kalb

Georg Michael

V:+JhLhd./RE

Windsheimer

Johann Michael

V:+Andr./Berg.

1779

7

Freitag

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./RE

Windsheimer

Johann Leonhard

V:GgMic./Berg.

1807

2

Beck

Maria Barbara

V:JhAd./KÜ

Windsheimer

Johann Eberhard

V:+Dav./Berg.

1808

7

Seßler

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./Limb.

Windsheimer

Eva Maria

Ww.+JhEbh./RE

1813

14

Großmann

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./Schl.

Windsheimer

Georg Michael

V:+Ebh./RE

1843

5

Groß

Regina Barbara

V:JhMic./Haund.

Winter

Kunigund

1540

1

Wegner

Jacob

Winter

Rosina Margaretha

V:+Seb./Helmst.

1721

7

Ohr

Johann Michael

V:Gg./KÜ

Winter

Benedict Simon

?/UN

1749

8

Hornberger

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./MO

Winter

Carl Friedrich

V:JhChr./Birk.

1867

5

Fohrer

Friederica

V:JhGg./KÜ

Winter

Carl Friedrich

V:JhChr./Birk.

1867

5

Fohrer

Friederica

V:JhGg./KÜ

Wirth

Walburga

V:Gg./Dürrw.

1601

20

Siller

Johann

V:+Jh./SU

Wirth

Anna Maria

V:Jh./SZ

1748

7

Mögel

Johann Georg

V:+Tob./TR

Wirth

Georg Andreas

V:Jh./SZ

1749

2

Stellner

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./LA

Wirth

Maria Margaretha

V:Jh./SZ

1754

1

Dümler

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./Domb.

Wirth

Anna Maria

V:+JhMrt./UN

1758

2

Hofmann

Johann Matthias

V:JhPhil./TR

Wirth

Anna Barbara

Ww.+GgAndr./SZ

1765

8

Beck

Johann Michael

V:Andr./KÜ

Wirth

Johann Andreas

V:+GgAndr./SZ

1787

14

Düring

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+JhTh./Wild.

Wirth

Johann

V:JhLhd./Waldt.

1797

8

Bayerlein

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic./KÜ

Wirth

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic.Beyerl./KÜ

1802

5

Neuberger

Johann Matthias

V:+JhGg./NE

Wittemann

Barbara

V:Th./Sittl.

1644

4

Ohr

Georg

V:+Wlf./BZ

Wittemann

Barbara

V:Gg./DKB

1670

6

Limbacher

Simon

Ww./LA

Wittmann

Anna

Ww.+Gg./Stöck.

1636

1

Unbehauen

Veit

Ww./SZ

Wittmann

Johann Jacob

V:+?/Wies.

1842

1

Großmann

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./RE

Wittmann

Johann Friedrich

Ww./Hopf.

1873

1

Baumann

Maria Christina

V:JhChr./BZ

Wolf

Ursula

Ww.+Pl./KÜ

1590

19

Probst

Hans

Wolf

Barbara

V:+Hs./OAmpfr.

1623

12

Beck

Hans

V:Mic./Marxhm.

Wolf

Maria

V:Gg./DO

1667

8

Treu

Hans Lorenz

V:+Mrt./OAmfpr.

Wolf

Leonhard

Ww./Hasl.

1668

4

Dürrenmeyer

Judith

V:Blt./LA

Wolf

Georg

Ww./RE

1672

7

Friedrich

Maria

V:Hs./RE

Wolf

Judith

Ww.+Lhd./LA

1681

15

Schöppler

Hans

Ww./Weid.

Wolf

Hans

V:Gg./KÜ

1697

9

Hofmann

Rosina

V:Pet./Segr.

Wolf

Hans

Ww./KÜ

1703

5

Bögelein

Anna Margaretha

V:Hs./MO

Wolf

Johann Georg

V:Jh./KÜ

1744

7

Walter

Anna Margaretha

V:Andr./Zwernb.

Wolf

Anna Margaretha

V:+Brt./MO

1745

6

Busch

Johann Michael

V:+Lrz./UAmpfr.

Wolf

Simon

V:Jh./Andf.

1746

8

Bauer

Maria Barbara

V:Andr./HHolz.

Wolf

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./KlBret.

1748

5

Albig

Johann Georg

Ww./SZ

Wolf

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./KÜ

1778

11

Distler

Maria Margaretha

V:Andr./ES

Wolf

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./KÜ

1780

11

Fohrer

Anna Barbara

V:Fr./Berg.

Wolf

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./KÜ

1783

3

Wolz

Anna Katharina

V:JhGg./Haund.

Wolf

Anna Ursula

V:JhGg./KÜ

1791

9

Müller

Johann Adam

Ww./KÜ

Wolf

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./KÜ

1811

11

Groß

Anna Rosina

V:+JhGg./SZ

Wolf

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./KÜ

1842

3

Ganzer

Christina Barbara

V:JhAd./Dick.

Wolf

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhGg./KÜ

1854

2

Hüttner

Eva Margaretha

V:Jh./Dick.

Wollinger

Anna Barbara

V:Tob./Ulr.

1708

5

Arold

Georg Michael

V:Mic./SZ

Wolz

Anna

V:Hs./Leuk.

1597

9

Schöller

Georg

Ww./MO

Wolz

Anna Katharina

V:JhGg./Haund.

1783

3

Wolf

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./KÜ

Wolz

Johann

1826

1

Offenmüller

Anna Maria

V:+GgLhd./KÜ

Wolz

Maria Rosina

V:?/UAmpfr.

1833

8

Lehr

Johann Adam

V:+JhGg./SZ

Wörrlein

Michael

V:Gg./Wied.

1703

6

Meis

Maria Barbara

V:Stef./MO

Wörrlein

Andreas

Ww./Thann

1705

11

Bögelein

Anna Barbara

V:Hs./MO

Wörrlein

Johann Adam

V:+Andr./Thann

1729

6

Bögelein

Anna Maria

V:Lhd./MO

Wucherer

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./DKemm.

1841

2

Fohrer

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./KÜ

Wünschenmeyer

Johann Christian

V:+JhJak./F

1814

15

Bayerlein

Rosina

V:GgMic./KÜ

Wurm

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./KR

1808

13

Beck

Johann Christian

V:+JhAd./MO

Würmlein

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhJch./Pfaf.

1736

12

Burkhard

Simon

V:+Jh./TR

Wüst

Anna Maria

V:Andr./Waldh.

1735

5

Hagel

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./UAmpfr.

Wüstendörfer

Barbara

V:Gg./LA

1600

7

Knorr

Hans

Ww./Seid.

Wüstendörfer

Georg

?/LA

1616

7

Wüstner

Apollonia

Ww.+Ad./Leh.

1633

4

Treu

Hans

Ww./SZ

Wüstner

Anna Barbara

V:JhChr./Schopfl.

1832

7

Heinkelein

Johann Michael

V:+JhMrt./SZ

Wüstner

Johann Jacob

V:GgMic./Kress.

1847

5

Gesell

Eva Karolina

V:+GgLhd./KÜ

Wüstner

Johann Jacob

Ww./Kressenh.

1853

7

Soldner

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./MO

Wüstner

Georg Friedrich