<> <>
Pfarrarchiv Neunkirchen >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Neunkirchen 1659 - 1872     C - G
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Cosino

Maria Luise

V:+?/AN

1810

9

Bannig

Johann Friedrich

Ww./AN

Dalk

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMic./OBreit.

1808

5

Baumgärtner

Georg Simon

V:JhChph./NK

Danzer

Anna Apollonia Margaretha

V:+JhMic./L

1797

3

Binder

Georg Leonhard

?/NK

Daubinger

Matthias

V:+Pl./HZ

1698

1

Krauß

Eva Barbara

V:+Gg./HaB

Daubinger

Christian

V:+Pl./HZ

1700

5

Nehr

Maria

Ww.+Jh./NK

Daubinger

Christian

Ww./NK

1715

4

Ballenberger

Barbara

V:+Jh./CL

Deeg

Eva Dorothea

V:JhPet./NK

1784

10

Krauß

Georg Martin

V:JhGg./SD

Demmer

Leonhard Michael

?/Leh.

1760

8

Reu

Anna Barbara

?/?

Dennenlöhr

Christoph

V:Jh./Kosb.

1852

3

Händlein

Barbara

V:Mic./TT

Dennenlöhr

Johann Michael

V:JhChph./TT

1870

1

Mährensinger

Anna Barbara

V:JhMic./WiB

Dennerlein

Magdalena

V:+Pet./TD

1710

5

Dörflein

Georg Leonhard

V:Jh./LeF

Dennhöfer

Eva Barbara

Ww.+?/WiB

1851

1

Ilgenfritz

Michael

V:JhMrt./HiH

Diemer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./L

1857

4

Rohringer

Katharina Barbara

V:JhJak./NK

Dietlein

Magdalena

V:Lhd./Zail.

1683

2

Heindel

Jeremias

V:+Gg./TT

Dietrich

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./Sch.

1771

4

Blümlein

Johann Leonhard

Ww./HagM

Dinkel

Georg Matthias

V:JhMt./ZB

1854

3

Steinbauer

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhAd./LeF

Distler

Georg

V:VtMic./Bev.

1807

1

Hirt

Maria Anna

V:Andr./Eck.

Döbel

Johann Peter

V:Pl./NK

1799

1

Fischer

Salome

V:JhLhd./BuW

Döbel

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhPet./NK

1835

7

Kraheberger

Anna Eva

V:+JhAd./NK

Döbel

Johann Wolfgang

V:+JhPet./NK

1836

6

Buchner

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./TT

Döbel

Johann Michael

V:+JhLhd./NK

1864

2

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Andr./WND

Döbel

Georg Leonhard

V:JhLhd./NK

1871

1

Metzger

Katharina

V:Mic./Lehr

Döbel

Johann Leonhard

V:Wfg./NK

1872

2

Büttner

Katharina Margaretha

V:JhAd./Ros.

Döbel

Anna Ursula

V:+JhPl./NK

1805

13

Weeger

Georg Michael

V:Chph./Weid.

Döbel

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhPet./NK

1835

9

Brehm

Johann Michael

V:+JhLhd./NK

Döbel

Anna Barbara

V:JhWfg./NK

1872

3

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./TT

Doppelhammer

Eva Barbara

V:Albr./Weih.

1867

7

Ringler

Johann Andreas

V:JhGg./LeF

Dörflein

Georg Leonhard

V:Jh./LeF

1710

5

Dennerlein

Magdalena

V:+Pet./TD

Dörflein

Johann Georg

V:Jh./LeF

1710

9

Stadler

Anna Maria

V:Ksp./Neu.

Dörflein

Johann Jakob

V:Jh./LeF

1711

7

Käfer

Anna Margaretha

V:Pet./Dorn.

Dörflein

Johann Matthias

V:+Pet./HiH

1769

5

Weiß

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Ksp./L

Dörflein

Johann Erasmus

V:+JhGg./LeF

1777

1

Ettmeyer

Anna Katharina

V:JhLhd./Hürb.

Dörflein

Johann Erasmus

Ww./LeF

1790

2

Willer

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./WiB

Dörflein

Johann Jakob

V:+JhPhil./AB

1864

2

Häßlein

Anna Margaretha

V:GgMic./NK

Dörflein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./LeF

1713

2

Neidenberger

Johann

Ww./RÖ

Dörflein

Helena Margaretha

V:JhGg./LeF

1765

5

Reuter

Johann Georg

V:+GgLhd./LeF

Dörflein

Ursula

V:+JhGg./LeF

1778

7

Herbst

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./UEich.

Dörflein

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./LeF

1782

1

Hirsch

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./Rau.

Dörflein

Ursula Maria

V:+JhGg./LeF

1787

1

Hofer

Johann Georg

V:Fr./Schm.

Dörflein

Eva Barbara

V:JhEsm./LeF

1816

4

Kern

Georg Michael

V:+JhMic./LeF

Dorner

Wolfgang

Ww./NK

1734

6

Burkhard

Maria Magdalena

V:+Lhd./Laut.

Dörner

Anna Eva

V:+Krd./L

1675

1

Käfer

Peter

V:Wfg./LeF

Dotzer

Johann Matthias

V:+JhMt./Volk.

1710

2

Grauf

Anna Ursula

V:Ad./LeF

Dotzer

Susanna

V:+Mt./LeF

1757

2

Heißler

Johann

Ww./Kurz.

Drechsler

Kunigunda

V:GgLhd./BuW

1769

3

Uebelhör

Johann Leonhard

V:+Mrt./HaB

Drescher

Johann Leonhard

V:Gg./TT

1864

4

Leidenberger

Anna Margaretha

V:JhAndr./HaB

Drescher

Anna Margaretha

V:Gg./TT

1865

6

Keim

Georg Adam

V:JhGg./Warz.

Dümler

Johann

V:+Tob./TT

1760

7

Krillis

Ursula Barbara

V:+Lhd./Stet.

Dümler

Johann

Ww./TT

1786

6

Berger

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Esm./LeF

Dümler

Margaretha

V:Jh./TT

1796

3

Kirchhof

Johann Stefan

Ww./WiB

Dümler

Anna Barbara

V:Jh./TT

1796

4

Ehrmann

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Lehr.

Dürr

Georg Kaspar

V:GgLhd./LeF

1779

2

Loscher

Maria Barbara

V:GgKsp./HaB

Dürr

Johann Leonhard

V:GgLhd./LeF

1784

5

Böbel

Justina Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./HG

Dürr

Johann Wolfgang

V:JhLhd./ÖHR

1801

3

Reiß

Maria Eva

V:+JhGg./WiB

Dürr

Johann Michael

V:+GgKsp./HaB

1810

11

Vestensteiner

Anna Barbara

Ww.+GgLhd./Stein.

Dürr

Konrad

V:JhLhd./LeF

1816

6

Pfeifer

Anna Margaretha

V:+Jh./ODom.

Dürr

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./LeF

1816

11

Friedel

Anna Margaretha

V:+GgPl./Zan.

Dürr

Johann Georg

V:+Ksp./HaB

1819

1

Häßlein

Eva Dorothea

V:+JhGg./Meuch.

Dürr

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./LeF

1822

5

Uebelhör

Eva Maria

V:+Mt./HaB

Dürr

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgKsp./HaB

1831

5

Käfer

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./From.

Dürr

Georg Kaspar

V:JhGg./LeF

1851

5

Rogner

Margaretha Elisabetha

V:JhMic./Ufeld.

Dürr

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./HaB

1855

4

Jörg

Eva Barbara

Ww.+?/BT

Dürr

Johann Benedikt

V:JhSim./HaB

1867

4

Brand

Elisabetha Margaretha

V:GgAlbr./Laut.

Dürr

Georg

V:JhSim./HaB

1867

7

Wüst

Elisabetha Barbara

V:Mic./Schw.

Dürr

Anna Elisabetha

V:GgLhd./LeF

1778

1

Uebelhör

Matthias

V:+Mrt./HaB

Dürr

Eva Barbara

V:GgLhd./LeF

1782

4

Heilmann

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./MDach.

Dürr

Anna Margaretha

V:GgLhd./LeF

1783

2

Gundermann

Michael Konrad

V:GgFr./Mitt.

Dürr

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhLhd./LeF

1807

8

Kern

Georg Kaspar

V:+JhMic./LeF

Dürr

Maria Barbara

V:+Ksp./HaB

1812

5

Reuter

Johann Leonhard

V:Gg./LeF

Dürr

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhKsp./HaB

1816

8

Betz

Johann Wolfgang

Ww./NK

Dürr

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgKsp./HaB

1821

1

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

Ww./TT

Dürr

Maria Elisabetha

Ww.+JhSim./HaB

1839

3

Kuch

Johann Samuel

V:+Mic./Horn.

Dürr

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./HaB

1859

5

Albrecht

Johann

V:JhMic./Zail.

Durst

Tobias

Ww./OReich.

1713

3

Stadelmann

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./NK

Eberhard

Johann

Ww./Was.

1822

7

Ortner

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Lhd./NK

Eberlein

Johann Michael

V:+Sim./WiB

1822

8

Lacher

Margaretha Barbara

V:Jh./NK

Eberlein

Johann Michael

Ww./Colm.

1835

3

Kachelries

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLhd./TT

Eberlein

Johann Alexander

V:JhKsp./Laut.

1857

5

Schwab

Anna Apollonia

V:GgMic./From.

Eberlein

Johann Alexander

Ww./HiH

1872

4

Flier

Eva Katharina

M:EvEl./Volk.

Eberlein

Anna Maria

V:JhHch./Heng.

1788

4

Reichert

Johann Matthias

V:Jh./Kreu.

Ebert

Johann

V:+JhGg./GU

1722

2

Vogt

Anna Margaretha

V:Lhd./NK

Ebert

Andreas

V:+Jh./NK

1755

1

Reuter

Maria Barbara

V:+Pet./LeF

Ebert

Georg Michael

V:+Lhd./HaB

1779

6

Bischof

Margaretha

V:Andr./Hirs.

Ebert

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhLhd./HaB

1791

2

Kernstock

Anna Barbara

V:+Gbr./WND

Ebert

Rosina

Ww.+Jh./GU

1687

5

Silberer

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./NK

Ebert

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhAndr./LeF

1766

5

Eisen

Johann Wolfgang

V:+JhGg./EI

Ebert

Anna Barbara

V:+Andr./LeF

1791

1

Braun

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./CL

Ebner

Ursula Barbara

V:+GgKrd./Schm.

1831

3

Falk

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./LeF

Eckert

Johann Georg

V:+Seb./From.

1726

1

Schlattmann

Eva Dorothea

V:Mic./NK

Eckert

Johann Leonhard

V:+Seb./From.

1734

7

Immler

Margaretha

Ww.+Pl./HiH

Eckert

Johann Leonhard

V:+Abr./L

1812

1

Schulz

Anna Apollonia

V:+Gg./HiH

Eckert

Maria Katharina

V:+Seb./From.

1724

3

Reif

Johann Michael

Ww./Eyb

Eckert

Barbara

V:+Seb./From.

1728

3

Reuter

Johann

Ww./LeF

Eder

Katharina

V:Gg./MRam.

1769

4

Hebel

Georg Leonhard

Ww./NK

Edhöfer

Wolfgang

V:Mic./Dorn.

1694

1

Schendel

Margaretha

V:Th./HiH

Edhöfer

Maria

V:Mic./Dorn.

1689

1

Habermeyer

Michael

Ww./LeF

Egner

Christoph

Ww./Neus.

1678

1

Hohl

Katharina

V:Gg./HiH

Ehrmann

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Lehr.

1796

4

Dümler

Anna Barbara

V:Jh./TT

Ehrmann

Margaretha

Ww.+Pl./Nbg.

1728

7

Winterberger

Leonhard Michael

V:BltSam./BuW

Eichler

Anna Margaretha

V:Mrt./BuW

1718

6

Krauß

Leonhard Michael

V:Gg./HaB

Eigner

Elisabetha

Ww.+Sim./SWD

1659

1

Windelbauer

Johann

Ww./TT

Eigner

Margaretha

V:+Sim./FO

1680

4

Thoma

Martin

V:Jh./Wüst.

Einfalt

Matthias

?/HiH

1678

4

Wiedenhöfer

Maria

V:Mrt./WND

Einfalt

Matthias

Ww./TT

1710

7

Müller

Anna Barbara

V:+Vt./BU

Einfalt

Georg Michael

V:+Mic./Bern.

1758

2

Wolkensdörfer

Anna

Ww.+Seb./?

Eisen

Johann Wolfgang

V:+JhGg./EI

1766

5

Ebert

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhAndr./LeF

Eisen

Anna Maria

V:+JhWfg./LeF

1794

3

Albrecht

Bartholomäus Matthias

?/Zail.

Eisenmann

Georg Michael

Ww./JO

1810

1

Kreiselmeyer

Anna Margaretha

S:+JhKsp.Sch./Neus.

Ellinger

Hermann Paul

V:Tob./Sch.

1718

9

Grauf

Barbara Dorothea

V:Ad./LeF

Emmert

Georg Michael

V:Seb./Kett.

1838

2

Langkammerer

Katharina Barbara

V:+JhPl./Egl.

Emmert

Johann Sebastian

V:+JhSeb./NK

1863

7

Emmert

Katharina Barbara

V:GgMic./LeF

Emmert

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Lehr.

1866

4

Grammel

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./LeF

Emmert

Anna Maria

V:+Andr./BuW

1714

4

Schröder

Peter Jakob

Ww./NK

Emmert

Katharina Barbara

V:GgMic./LeF

1863

7

Emmert

Johann Sebastian

V:+JhSeb./NK

Emmert

Anna Margaretha

V:GgMic./LeF

1864

1

Schuler

Georg Michael

V:JhMt./HI

Endsfelder

Apollonia

V:+Sim./Ball.

1684

7

Gundacker

Johann

V:Jh./NK

Engelhardt

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./WZD

1809

3

Ranger

Maria Barbara

V:Alx./LeD

Engelhardt

Johann Urban

M:AnBb./NDet.

1867

8

Metzger

Anna Sabina

V:Lhd./ODom.

Engerer

Susanna Margaretha

Ww.+JhGg./NK

1734

3

Grauf

Leonhard

?/AN

Engerer

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+?/NK

1758

4

Meyer

Johann Michael

V:JhStef./?

Engerer

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./Katt.

1865

3

Kurz

Johann Peter

V:+GgMic./NK

Enzner

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Mitt.

1820

5

Braun

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./LeF

Erber

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./Neud.

1866

2

Krauß

Johann Adam

V:JhSim./TT

Esch

Maria Margaretha

V:LhdStef./Höf.

1764

4

Reisinger

Johann Leonhard

Ww./LeF

Eschenauer

Dorothea

Ww.+JhGg./AN

1729

1

Schedel

Georg

V:+Andr./NK

Eschenbacher

Johann Adam

V:+Jak./AN

1832

1

Vogel

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./Kurz.

Eschenbacher

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./LeF

1862

3

Lindner

Katharina Barbara

V:Sim./Kress.

Eschenbacher

Eva Margaretha

V:+?/Sch.

1837

6

Heindel

Johann Georg

V:+GgKsp./HaB

Eschenbacher

Anna Margaretha

V:JhAd./LeF

1857

8

Simon

Georg Peter

V:JhLhd./Stein.

Ettmeyer

Johann

V:Mt./Hürb.

1781

1

Mohr

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./HiH

Ettmeyer

Johann Michael

Ww./Hürb.

1816

12

Kraheberger

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./NK

Ettmeyer

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./Hürb.

1828

4

Kraheberger

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./NK

Ettmeyer

Georg Leonhard

V:JhFr./L

1868

3

Wender

Maria Margaretha

V:JhPl./LeF

Ettmeyer

Ottilia

V:Im./Kurz.

1683

3

Meyer

Abraham

V:Jh./NK

Ettmeyer

Eva Christina

V:+Mic./Kurz.

1731

3

Reuter

Georg

V:+Mic./UHeß.

Ettmeyer

Anna Rosina

V:Mt./Hürb.

1776

8

Käfer

Michael

V:JhLhd./LeF

Ettmeyer

Anna Katharina

V:JhLhd./Hürb.

1777

1

Dörflein

Johann Erasmus

V:+JhGg./LeF

Etzel

Johann Konrad

?/GA

1762

2

Uebelhör

Anna Barbara

V:JhMrt./HaB

Faas

Anna Regina

Ww.+Soph./AN

1810

8

Rupprecht

Sigmund Friedrich Wilhelm

?/WiB

Falk

Peter

V:+Stef./Bern.

1755

2

Meyer

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGg./Höf.

Falk

Johann Georg

V:+Pet./LeF

1786

2

Lirler

Anna Eva

V:JhSim./Bern.

Falk

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhPet./L

1810

12

Geck

Anna Maria

V:JhFr./LeF

Falk

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./LeF

1831

3

Ebner

Ursula Barbara

V:+GgKrd./Schm.

Falk

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMic./LeF

1866

7

Leidenberger

Anna Magdalena

V:+GgAd./LeF

Falk

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./LeF

1809

1

Wenk

Johann Simon

V:GgSim./Bern.

Falk

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./LeF

1817

1

Kastner

Georg Kaspar

V:+JhGg./Käf.

Falk

Anna Eva

V:+JhGg./LeF

1824

4

Weiß

Leonhard

V:+JhGg./Elp.

Falk

Maria

V:JhMic./LeF

1870

1

Zischler

Georg

M:Mg./AN

Farbler

Maria

V:+Gg./AG

1689

5

Nehr

Johann

Ww./NK

Feinauer

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./Weih.

1801

1

Loscher

Maria Barbara

V:GgAndr./Grüb

Felsensteiner

Johann Jakob

V:+JhLhd./Stöck.

1786

4

Beckstein

Susanna Barbara

V:JhGg./TT

Fenn

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./Dorn.

1732

5

Raab

Anna Barbara

V:Ela./HaB

Fenn

Stefan

V:?/HaB

1798

5

Utz

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhStef./Domb.

Fenn

Johann Georg

V:Stef./HaB

1835

5

Siller

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./SA

Fenn

Johann Leonhard

V:JhStef./HaB

1851

2

Uebelhör

Anna Walburga

V:JhAd./NK

Fenn

Anna Elisabetha

V:+Andr./HaB

1799

7

Siller

Johann Georg

Ww./NK

Fenn

Anna Barbara

V:+JhAndr./HaB

1800

4

Vestensteiner

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./Bauz.

Fergel

Lorenz

V:+Jh./Sand.

1765

4

Füller

Agnes

Ww.+?/HiH

Fern

Maria Karolina

V:+Gg./?

1805

12

Wolter

Karl Wilhelm Friedrich

Ww./AN

Fetz

Johann Christoph

V:+JhTh./Stock.

1793

2

Himmler

Ursula Barbara

V:Mrt./TT

Fetz

Katharina

V:JhChph./TT

1819

10

Scheibenberger

Johann Martin

V:JhAndr./Cad.

Fetz

Katharina Barbara

V:JhChph./TT

1824

6

Nehr

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhLhd./Häsl.

Feuerlein

Johann Konrad

V:+Jh./Ges.

1678

3

Käfer

Margaretha

V:+Wfg./LeF

Fichthorn

Michael

V:Blt./Pet.

1714

3

Walter

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhMrt./NK

Fichthorn

Michael

Ww./NK

1725

6

Hohl

Anna Elisabetha

V:+JhGg./HiH

Fichthorn

Kunigunda

V:Blt./WiB

1696

6

Uebelhör

Leonhard

Ww./LeF

Fichthorn

Anna Elisabetha

Ww.+Mic./NK

1727

8

Beck

Johann Konrad

V:+Lrz./GE

Fichthorn

Anna

V:+Gg./NK

1731

1

Uebelhör

Johann

V:Gg./LeF

Fickenscher

Anna Margaretha

V:JhNik./KU

1768

6

Körner

Georg Friedrich

V:Gg./Colm.

Finsterer

Georg Leonhard

V:JhGg./SA

1859

1

Rogner

Elisabetha Barbara

V:GgLhd./LeF

Finsterer

Johann Martin

V:GgMic./Rau.

1862

4

Leidenberger

Anna Maria

V:JhAndr./HaB

Finsterer

Anna Elisabetha

V:Mic./WND

1719

1

Beckstein

Georg

V:Mt./TT

Fischer

Michael

Ww./HaB

1660

1

Müller

Elisabetha

V:Phil./Dorn.

Fischer

Johann

V:+Gmb./Neun.

1680

2

Oedhöfer

Kunigunda

V:Mic./Dorn.

Fischer

Johann

Ww./Eyb

1705

7

Reuter

Barbara

V:Jh./NK

Fischer

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./Meuch.

1719

3

Baumeister

Helena

V:JhDtr./Seebr.

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./TT

1789

2

Müller

Anna Katharina

V:+GgMic./Gör.

Fischer

Johann Peter

V:+GgFr./HiH

1792

2

Binder

Helena Margaretha

V:+Andr./Sch.

Fischer

Johann Wolfgang

V:+GgFr./HiH

1794

1

Braun

Anna Margaretha

V:JhTh./Hürb.

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:+?/Wöhr.

1810

6

Nehr

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./NK

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:Lhd./TT

1816

1

Raab

Anna Katharina

V:+Andr./TT

Fischer

Georg Gabriel

V:JhLhd./TT

1820

6

Rohringer

Walburga Veronika

V:JhJak./HiH

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

Ww./TT

1821

1

Dürr

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgKsp./HaB

Fischer

Johann Andreas

V:JhLhd./TT

1821

2

Rohringer

Anna Walburga

V:JhJak./HiH

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

Ww./TT

1835

11

Pfeifer

Rosina Katharina

V:+Mic./Höf.

Fischer

Johann Georg

Ww./HiH

1856

7

Klein

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLhd./LP

Fischer

Georg Christian

V:JhLhd./TT

1861

5

Stallwitz

Anna Katharina

V:JhLhd./NOb.

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./TT

1872

3

Döbel

Anna Barbara

V:JhWfg./NK

Fischer

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/HaB

1666

1

Hilpert

Leonhard

V:Lhd./L

Fischer

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/HaB

1666

4

Hilpert

Leonhard

V:Lhd./L

Fischer

Margaretha

S:Lhd./?

1710

8

Lechner

Johann Georg

V:Lhd./Cad.

Fischer

Katharina Barbara

Ww.+Jak./Wick.

1781

4

Uebelhör

Johann Adam

V:+Mrt./HaB

Fischer

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./TT

1781

7

Rogner

Johann Kaspar

V:+Wnd./Dorn.

Fischer

Maria Sibylla

V:+JhMrt./NK

1784

3

Vogelhuber

Johann Ulrich

V:JhUlr./Wall.

Fischer

Anna Maria

V:+JhMrt./NK

1784

6

Breiteneder

Johann Jakob

V:+JhLhd./F

Fischer

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Tob./MRam.

1785

2

Schröder

Johann Georg

V:+Lhd./HiH

Fischer

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./NK

1787

2

Rösch

Johann Georg

V:JhWfg./Horn.

Fischer

Salome

V:JhLhd./BuW

1799

1

Döbel

Johann Peter

V:Pl./NK

Fischer

Eva Barbara

V:JhHch./HaB

1824

8

Körber

Georg Friedrich

V:GgPet./BRU

Fischer

Anna Barbara

V:JhWfg./HiH

1830

2

Goth

Johann Jakob

V:+Andr./AN

Fischer

Walburga Veronika

Ww.+GgGbr./TT

1833

2

Strauß

Johann Matthias

V:+JhMt./SWD

Fischer

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhLhd./TT

1860

4

Husseneder

Georg Michael

V:GgAd./Büsch.

Fischer

Walburga Veronika

V:JhAndr./TT

1860

7

Oberseider

Georg Michael

V:JhLhd./Wüst.

Fischer

Anna Sabina

V:JhGg./HiH

1863

1

Wolkensdörfer

Michael Johann

V:JhWfg./NK

Fischer

Margaretha Veronika

V:JhAndr./TT

1864

4

Albig

Georg Philipp

V:+JhMrt./L

Fischer

Anna Barbara

V:JhAndr./TT

1866

3

Nehr

Georg Michael

V:+JhLhd./TT

Fischer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhHch./HaB

1869

1

Rotter

Jakob

Ww./L

Fischer

Maria

V:JhLhd./HaB

1870

1

Präg

Johann

V:JhAd./AN

Fleischer

Thomas

V:Jh./Haas.

1735

1

Immler

Barbara

V:JhKrd./HiH

Fleischer

Johann Jakob

V:+JhTh./HiH

1753

1

Rohringer

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./HiH

Flier

Eva Katharina

M:EvEl./Volk.

1872

4

Eberlein

Johann Alexander

Ww./HiH

Förster

Anna

V:+Jh./UBib.

1706

3

Rohrmeyer

Bartholomäus

Ww./TT

Forthöfer

Johann Martin

?/?

1790

1

Reuter

Anna Ottilia

S:?/?

Frank

Anna Rosina

V:+Andr./HiH

1723

5

Gerstmann

Johann Christoph Heinrich

V:JhGg./Weik.

Fraßel

Helena

V:+JhKrd./CL

1724

8

Lechner

Philipp

V:Lhd./TT

Fratz

Michael Paul

V:+Andr./LeF

1725

2

Schindler

Margaretha

V:Jh./Schm.

Fratz

Anna Ursula

V:Andr./NK

1711

2

Baumeister

Daniel

V:Jh./Bern.

Friedel

Johann Andreas

Ww./Lehr.

1722

3

Nadler

Wilhelmina Karolina

V:Phil./HiH

Friedel

Margaretha Barbara

V:Th./NK

1762

3

Rummel

Johann Georg

?/SBR

Friedel

Anna Margaretha

V:+GgPl./Zan.

1816

11

Dürr

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./LeF

Frieß

Johann Stefan

V:+Mks./Kreu.

1784

1

Raab

Maria Barbara

V:+JhAndr./HaB

Frieß

Christina Margaretha

V:Fr./Vach

1872

3

Machwart

Friedrich

V:JhGg./Seg.

Fronhöfer

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhLhd./Dorn.

1776

1

Wirth

Anna Magdalena

V:+JhKsp./HaB

Frühwirth

Johann Georg

?/Hürb.

1713

1

Albrecht

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./LeF

Frühwirth

Johann Jakob

V:+GgMic./TT

1729

2

Raab

Anna Barbara

V:Mic./HaB

Frühwirth

Georg Friedrich

V:JhJak./TT

1776

2

Binder

Anna Dorothea

V:JhMic./Strü.

Frühwirth

Elisabetha

Ww.+Gg./TT

1696

10

Wolkensdörfer

Thomas

V:Gg./TT

Frühwirth

Susanna Barbara

V:Jh./WSchn.

1703

1

Kronberger

Leonhard

V:+Andr./HiH

Frühwirth

Susanna

V:+Gg./TT

1712

1

Wittigschlager

Adam

V:+Pl./WiB

Frühwirth

Margaretha

V:Mic./TT

1712

3

Sorg

Johann Michael

V:Jh./EB

Frühwirth

Apollonia

Ww.+GgMic./TT

1716

3

Pfeifer

Matthias

V:+Mic./Schm.

Frühwirth

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Gg./TT

1725

3

Burkhard

Johann Leonhard

V:+Mic./Bey.

Frühwirth

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhJak./TT

1761

4

Meder

Michael

V:+Mic./TD

Fuggerer

Anna Elisabetha

V:Mrt./Haas.

1827

3

Schienagel

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./LeF

Fuggerer

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./Haas.

1872

1

Wolf

Leonhard Michael

V:GgMic./HaB

Füller

Agnes

Ww.+?/HiH

1765

4

Fergel

Lorenz

V:+Jh./Sand.

Funk

Johann

Ww./SA

1692

6

Mülich

Barbara

Ww.+Th./LeF

Füreder

Simon

V:+Mic./Lehr.

1679

3

Rohmeyer

Bargbara

Ww.+Sim./TT

Gackstatter

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./From.

1806

4

Glatterer

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgAd./NK

Gackstatter

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMic./NK

1838

6

Glanz

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhChph./Külb.

Gackstatter

Johann Martin

Ww./NK

1852

1

Weiß

Anna Barbara

V:GgLhd./Neust.

Ganser

Eva Rosina

V:+JhLhd./AI

1731

9

Reuter

Johann Georg

V:Jh./LeF

Gartenlehner

Johann

V:ThdHch./NK

1826

4

Häßlein

Anna Maria

V:LhdMic./NK

Gartenlehner

Maria Margaretha

V:ThdHch./NK

1817

9

Schramm

Veit

Ww./Ros.

Gartenlehner