<> <>
Pfarrarchiv Neunkirchen >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Neunkirchen 1659 - 1872     T - Z
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Täuber

Anna Elisabetha

V:+JhGg./L

1834

3

Wolf

Johann Adam

V:+JhLhd./HiH

Teuchscher

Georg

Ww./LeF

1708

7

Scheumann

Anna Maria

V:+Lrz./Sch.

Teufel

Martin

V:+Mrt./Lind.

1716

6

Mack

Anna

Ww.+Mic./?

Thoma

Martin

V:Jh./Wüst.

1680

4

Eigner

Margaretha

V:+Sim./FO

Traber

Johann Friedrich

Ww./MStock.

1805

6

Strauß

Lukretia Charlotta

V:ImChph./NK

Tremel

Anna

Ww.+JhSim./MDach.

1786

7

Rummel

Johann

Ww./MDach.

Trenker

Paul

V:Fr./ORam.

1677

3

Stech

Margaretha Barbara

V:Lhd./Joch.

Trenker

Philipp

V:Pl./WiB

1705

2

Schedel

Barbara

V:+Andr./NK

Triftshäuser

Barbara

V:+Jh./HG

1695

1

Schindelbauer

Adam

Ww./TT

Trump

Eva

V:+Jh./Gail.

1708

2

Zauner

Philipp

Ww./HaB

Uebelhör

Georg

V:+WfgChphAch./LeF

1681

2

Stübel

Eva

Ww.+Phil./MRam.

Uebelhör

Abraham

V:+WfgChphAch./?

1682

4

Quartius

Margaretha

V:Sgm./Neud.

Uebelhör

Georg

V:WfgChphAch./LeF

1685

1

Gundacker

Anna Maria

V:Jh./NK

Uebelhör

Wolfgang

V:+WfgChph./LeF

1687

4

May

Susanna

V:+Jh./NK

Uebelhör

Georg

V:+Mic./Sch.

1689

2

Wörrlein

Barbara

V:Gg./LeF

Uebelhör

Johann Leonhard

V:Lhd./LeF

1693

1

Lechner

Christina

Ww.+JhGg./Kurz.

Uebelhör

Georg

V:Lhd./LeF

1693

3

Wirth

Anna

Ww.+Ksp./HaB

Uebelhör

Leonhard

Ww./LeF

1696

6

Fichthorn

Kunigunda

V:Blt./WiB

Uebelhör

Johann Jakob

V:+Jak./Dorn.

1696

9

Krieger

Barbara

Ww.+JhMic./

Uebelhör

Sebastian

V:+Mic./LeF

1705

5

Gulden

Elisabetha

V:+Sam./Seebr.

Uebelhör

Georg Kaspar

V:Gg./LeF

1708

5

Meyer

Anna Barbara

V:Mt./Laut.

Uebelhör

Georg

?/LeF

1713

5

Wörlein

Maria

Ww.+JhLhd./Sch.

Uebelhör

Thomas

V:Wfg./NK

1719

2

Wiedmann

Margaretha Barbara

V:Seb./Lehr.

Uebelhör

Johann Simon

V:Wfg./NK

1719

8

Knörr

Katharina

V:Kas./SA

Uebelhör

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./HiH

1725

7

Wegebauer

Elisabetha

Ww.+JhGg./Weih.

Uebelhör

Johann

V:Gg./LeF

1731

1

Fichthorn

Anna

V:+Gg./NK

Uebelhör

Simon

V:Gg./LeF

1731

4

Nußbeck

Barbara

V:Abr./MDach.

Uebelhör

Johann Georg

V:Gg./LeF

1733

2

Supp

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./Dorn.

Uebelhör

Johann Martin

V:JhJak./HaB

1734

5

Nehr

Anna Maria

V:Jh./NK

Uebelhör

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./Kurz.

1761

1

Rohringer

Maria Elisabetha

Ww.+JhGg./Dorn.

Uebelhör

Georg Leonhard

V:JhMrt./HaB

1765

2

Wacker

Susanna Barbara

V:JhLhd./NK

Uebelhör

Johann Leonhard

V:+Mrt./HaB

1769

3

Drechsler

Kunigunda

V:GgLhd./BuW

Uebelhör

Matthias

V:+Mrt./HaB

1778

1

Dürr

Anna Elisabetha

V:GgLhd./LeF

Uebelhör

Johann Adam

V:+Mrt./HaB

1781

4

Fischer

Katharina Barbara

Ww.+Jak./Wick.

Uebelhör

Johann Georg

V:+Mrt./HaB

1784

2

Weber

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhPl./ODom.

Uebelhör

Matthias

Ww./HaB

1976

6

Weiß

Eva Elisabetha

V:Alx./CL

Uebelhör

Johann Leonhard

V:GgLhd./NK

1797

5

Hecht

Magdalena

V:+JhLhd./SBR

Uebelhör

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./NK

1818

9

Häßlein

Maria Margaretha

V:+Gg./HaB

Uebelhör

Jakob Friedrich

V:Esm./Mitt.

1822

3

Kraheberger

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./NK

Uebelhör

Anna

V:+WfgChphAch./LeF

1681

5

Nadler

Zacharias

Ww./HiH

Uebelhör

Barbara

V:+WfgChphAch./LeF

1682

3

Grauf

Adam

V:+Gg./Strü.

Uebelhör

Anna Barbara

V:+WfgChphAch./LeF

1694

8

Liebel

Johann Adam

V:Mic./Bzw.

Uebelhör

Kunigunda

V:Lhd./LeF

1694

9

Liebel

Michael

V:Mic./Bzw.

Uebelhör

Margaretha

V:+WfgChphAch./LeF

1695

2

Hollmann

Nikolaus

?/?

Uebelhör

Susanna

V:+WfgChphAch./LeF

1701

1

Rappold

Michael

V:Lhd./OZen.

Uebelhör

Anna Maria

V:Wfg./NK

1718

2

Heidingsfelder

Johann

V:+Sxt./Alb.

Uebelhör

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./LeF

1727

1

Schmidt

Johann

Ww./HagM.

Uebelhör

Anna

V:Seb./Elp.

1730

5

Meyer

Georg

V:+Gg./TT

Uebelhör

Anna Elisabetha

V:+Seb./Elp.

1732

6

Lotter

Matthias

V:+Ksp./Colm.

Uebelhör

Anna Barbara

V:JhMrt./HaB

1762

2

Etzel

Johann Konrad

?/GA

Uebelhör

Anna Margaretha

V:+Mrt./HaB

1769

1

Reif

Johann Peter

V:+Mrt./Ob.

Uebelhör

Eva Maria

V:+Mrt./HaB

1775

2

Pfeffer

Johann Martin

Ww./AG

Uebelhör

Anna Elisabetha

V:+Mrt./HaB

1780

3

Schröder

Johann Peter

V:+Sim./HiH

Uebelhör

Magdalena

V:GgLhd./NK

1798

6

Vogtmann

Johann Christian

V:+?/Colm.

Uebelhör

Barbara

V:+JhGg./LeF

1804

8

Steinbauer

Johann Adam

V:+JhPet./Mein.

Uebelhör

Eva Elisabetha

Ww.+Mt./HaB

1805

3

Heindel

Georg Kaspar

V:+Mt./HaB

Uebelhör

Ursula Margaretha

V:+GgLhd./NK

1819

5

Regel

Johann

V:Mic./Wlb.

Uebelhör

Anna Margaretha

V:Gg./NK

1819

7

Hofmann

Georg Michael

V:+JhLhd./HI

Uebelhör

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./NK

1819

9

Mack

Friedrich

V:LhdMic./L

Uebelhör

Eva Maria

V:+Mt./HaB

1822

5

Dürr

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./LeF

Uebelhör

Margaretha

V:+GgLhd./NK

1824

2

Kraheberger

Johann Georg

Ww./NK

Uebelhör

Maria Barbara

StV:GgKsp.Heint./HaB

1828

2

Stemmler

Georg Friedrich

V:Andr./BR

Uebelhör

Maria Elisabetha

V:+Mt./HaB

1833

9

Rümmelein

Johann Leonhard

Ww./UN

Uebelhör

Anna Walburga

V:JhAd./NK

1851

2

Fenn

Johann Leonhard

V:JhStef./HaB

Uffner

Leonhard

V:Ad./Sch.

1685

9

Spang

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./Was.

Uhl

Georg Leonhard

V:JhLhd./Odom.

1853

4

Rohringer

Anna Katharina

V:JhJak./NK

Uhlmann

Johann

M:AnEl./Diet.

1872

1

Goth

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./NK

Unbehauen

Georg Michael

V:+Jh./DBG

1728

8

Gundacker

Maria Klara

V:Mrt./BÜ

Unbehauen

Maria Barbara

Ww.+Gg./Weil.

1694

2

Moser

Friedrich

V:+Andr./TT

Unger

Johann Matthias

V:GgLhd./Neud.

1795

1

Herzog

Eva Maria

V:+JhFr./NK

Utz

Johann Kaspar

V:JhGall./Geil.

1731

8

Reißinger

Anna Dorothea

V:+Gg./Lehr.

Utz

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhStef./Domb.

1798

5

Fenn

Stefan

V:?/HaB

Uysmüller

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Lehr.

1836

1

Käfer

Margaretha

Ww.+JhMic./LeF

Vestensteiner

Friedrich

Ww./Ey.

1675

3

Lech

Eva

V:Mic./HaB

Vestensteiner

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./Bauz.

1800

4

Fenn

Anna Barbara

V:+JhAndr./HaB

Vestensteiner

Anna Barbara

Ww.+GgLhd./Stein.

1810

11

Dürr

Johann Michael

V:+GgKsp./HaB

Viehhöfer

Ursula

V:Blt./Busch.

1661

1

Haubmeyer

Michael

V:+Sal./Preiß.

Viehhöfer

Barbara

V:+Seb./Heßb.

1676

4

Wißmüller

Christoph

Ww./TT

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Chph./Erg.

1775

5

Wallner

Georg

V:Mic./Was.

Vogel

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./Kurz.

1832

1

Eschenbacher

Johann Adam

V:+Jak./AN

Vogelhuber

Johann Ulrich

V:JhUlr./Wall.

1784

3

Fischer

Maria Sibylla

V:+JhMrt./NK

Vogelhuber

Johann Michael

V:JhUlr./NK

1817

4

Simon

Anna Ursula

V:Mlch./Stein.

Vogelhuber

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhUlr./NK

1836

3

Neumeyer

Margaretha Dorothea

Ww.+Krd./Flach.

Vogelhuber

Anna Katharina

V:JhUlr./NK

1816

3

Zier

Johann Matthias

V:+JhSim./NK

Vogelhuber

Anna Katharina

V:JhMic./NK

1857

7

Reuter

Leonhard

V:JhMic./Gunz.

Vogelhuber

Katharina Barbara

V:JhMt./NK

1863

8

Neid

Johann

Ww./AN

Vogt

Johann

V:+Jos./MBerg.

1690

1

Königsbauer

Barbara

V:+Jul./TT

Vogt

Leonhard

V:+Jh./Dorn.

1698

2

Moser

Susanna

V:+Andr./TT

Vogt

Anna Margaretha

V:Lhd./NK

1722

2

Ebert

Johann

V:+JhGg./GU

Vogt

Susanna

Ww.+Lhd./NK

1730

1

Böhm

JOhann

V:+JhVt./Haas.

Vogtmann

Johann Christian

V:+?/Colm.

1798

6

Uebelhör

Magdalena

V:GgLhd./NK

Vogtmann

Apollonia

V:+Jh./Die.

1731

7

Lechner

Matthias

Ww./NK

Vogtmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhChr./NK

1834

2

Wäger

Leonhard

V:Mic./ODom.

Volkersdörfer

Sara

V:+Gg./TT

1705

1

Wallner

Johann Georg

V:+Jh./ORam.

Wachmeyer

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhChr./Hürb.

1834

7

Grauf

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhHch./OZen.

Wachmeyer

Johann Konrad

V:GgFr./HaB

1867

6

Lacher

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhAd./NK

Wachmeyer

Anna Maria

V:GgFr./HaB

1864

3

Scheuerpflug

Georg Leonhard

V:LhdMic./MiS

Wachmeyer

Anna Margaretha

V:GgFr./HaB

1866

8

Lacher

Johann Andreas

V:+JhAd./NK

Wacker

Leonhard

V:Lhd./WiB

1681

4

Meyer

Anna

V:Andr./From.

Wacker

Georg

V:+Lhd./WiB

1692

3

Wacker

Magdalena

V:Jh./NK

Wacker

Johann Peter

V:Lhd./WÖ

1717

8

Loscher

Kunigunda

V:Th./NK

Wacker

Johann Michael

Ww./Windm.

1833

5

Walz

Anna Margaretha

V:+Gg./HiH

Wacker

Magdalena

V:Lhd./Wied.

1677

6

Lacher

Paul

V:Wfg./OSt.

Wacker

Magdalena

V:Jh./NK

1692

3

Wacker

Georg

V:+Lhd./WiB

Wacker

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./From.

1716

5

Schauer

Johann

V:Mrt./ODom.

Wacker

Sabina

V:Gg./NK

1717

1

Rödel

Johann Georg

V:Chph./WiB

Wacker

Anna Maria

V:+Gg./NK

1733

5

Stadelmann

Christoph

V:+Jh./HZ

Wacker

Susanna Barbara

V:JhLhd./NK

1765

2

Uebelhör

Georg Leonhard

V:JhMrt./HaB

Wacker

Veronika

V:JhLhd./NK

1779

3

Rohringer

Johann Jakob

V:+JhFr./HiH

Wackler

Johann Jakob

V:+JhLhd./NK

1799

4

Wald

Anna Maria

V:+JhTh./AN

Wagemann

Katharina Justina

Ww.+JhPhil./ATrüd.

1753

2

Roth

Johann Wilhelm

?/NK

Wäger

Leonhard

V:Mic./ODom.

1834

2

Vogtmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhChr./NK

Wäger

Anna Maria

Ww.+?/NK

1858

3

Scheu

Georg Michael

V:+JhMic./Birk.

Wäger

Anna Margaretha

V:Lhd./NK

1867

8

Schuldenzucker

Johann Adam

V:JhGg./L

Wagner

Johann

?/?

1669

1

Weber

Elisabetha

?/?

Wagner

Georg

V:Sim./TT

1691

4

Konrad

Apollonia

V:+Seb./Gesl.

Wagner

Leonhard

V:+Phil./Reh.

1694

6

Wörrlein

Anna

Ww.+JhMt./TT

Wagner

Thomas

Ww./TT

1700

1

Blankenberger

Eva

V:Gg./WZD

Wagner

Georg Friedrich

V:Gfr./Seebr.

1707

1

Raab

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./HaB

Wagner

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./Claf.

1729

3

Loscher

Margaretha Barbara

V:Lhd./HaB

Wagner

Johann Sebastian

V:+Mrt./Mitt.

1802

2

Schneider

Magdalena

V:+JhKsp./HiH

Wagner

Johann Michael

V:+JhSeb./HiH

1832

2

Herzog

Eva Margaretha

V:Lhd./TH

Wagner

Johann Michael

V:MicJak./Mitt.

1854

6

Seßler

Anna Margaretha

V:JhAndr./LeF

Wagner

Anna Barbara

V:Sim./TT

1685

2

Hetzler

Johann Georg

Ww./Flach.

Wagner

Anna Maria

V:Sim./TT

1688

10

Beckstein

Matthias

V:Ela./Wern.

Wagner

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./TT

1696

8

Meyer

Georg

V:Phil./Bonn.

Wagner

Barbara

V:+Gg./TT

1719

5

Mohr

Friedrich

?/Auer.

Wagner

Gertraud

V:JhMrz./TT

1720

2

Kolb

Johann Balthasar

V:+JhLrz./AN

Wagner

Maria Barbara

Ww.+Jh./Claf.

1753

3

Birnbaum

Johann Georg

V:+Dav./AN

Wagner

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./Auer.

1799

8

Kohn

Johann Georg

V:JhPet./NK

Wagner

Margaretha Barbara

V:Wfg./OSulz.

1816

10

Rattelmüller

Georg Kaspar

V:+Vt./TT

Wagner

Ursula Margaretha

Ww.+?/KD

1856

10

Nölp

Johann Georg

V:JhPl./LeF

Wagner

Anna Maria

V:Seb./HiH

1858

2

Zwirner

Georg Andreas

Ww./WiB

Wagner

Christina

V:JhSeb./HiH

1860

3

Sack

Konrad

Ww./Lehr.

Wagner

Anna Barbara

M:EvBb./WiB

1862

2

Kraheberger

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./NK

Wagner

Christina Magdalena

M:HelMg./HiH

1870

1

Wirth

Andreas

M:M./AN

Wägner

Johann Jakob

V:JhMic./Aur.

1817

6

Schwarz

Anna Sophia

V:JhMic./Tries.

Wald

Anna Maria

V:+JhTh./AN

1799

4

Wackler

Johann Jakob

V:+JhLhd./NK

Waldenburger

Maria Barbara

V:Mic./From.

1786

1

Kernstock

Johann Georg

V:+Nik./NK

Waldmann

Georg

V:+Gg./GA

1775

4

Keitel

Eva Barbara

V:+JhTh./NK

Waldmann

Rosina

V:JhGg./Gunz.

1711

5

Wolkensdörfer

Thomas

Ww./TT

Waldmann

Maria Jakobina

V:+Andr./TD

1727

7

Wallner

Johann Peter

V:Blt./NK

Wallner

Johann Georg

V:+Jh./ORam.

1705

1

Volkersdörfer

Sara

V:+Gg./TT

Wallner

Johann Peter

V:Blt./NK

1727

7

Waldmann

Maria Jakobina

V:+Andr./TD

Wallner

Georg

V:Mic./Was.

1775

5

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Chph./Erg.

Wallner

Susanna

Ww.+Jh./ORam.

1690

7

Schendel

Andreas

V:+Andr./HiH

Walter

Johann Martin

V:Jh./NK

1711

3

Wolfmeyer

Maria Elisabetha

V:Ela./NK

Walter

Johann Michael

V:+Andr./OMic.

1761

5

Klemm

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./Zail.

Walter

Johann Christoph

Ww./LeF

1865

4

Schultheiß

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Neubr.

Walter

Katharina

V:+Pet./Neun.

1662

1

Heimater

Egidius

V:Th./Öst.

Walter

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhMrt./NK

1714

3

Fichthorn

Michael

V:Blt./Pet.

Walter

Eva

Ww.+JhMic./RB

1721

1

Nehr

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./NK

Walter

Anna Maria

M:El./HaB

1824

5

Scheuernstuhl

Johann Martin Benedikt

V:+KrdKrl./AN

Walter

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./L

1835

4

Brodwolf

Johann Veit

V:+JhLhd./TT

Walter

Elisabetha Barbara

V:Mic./NK

1867

5

Leidenberger

Johann Georg

V:GgAd./LeF

Walz

Johann Veit

V:+Jh./HG

1733

3

Reuter

Barbara

V:Mic./Heßb.

Walz

Johann Michael

?/UHeß.

1762

5

Reuter

Katharina

V:+Pet./LeF

Walz

Johann Daniel

V:+JhVt./Kreu.

1782

2

Häberlein

Anna Christina

Ww.+Hch./NK

Walz

Georg

Ww./Lehr.

1807

3

Nehr

Anna Ursula

V:Jh./NK

Walz

Georg Andreas

V:JhGg./Kreu.

1807

9

Mohr

Anna Barbara

V:JhMic./HiH

Walz

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./Kreu.

1803

6

Wellhöfer

Johann Michael

V:+SimLhd./Zail.

Walz

Anna Margaretha

V:+Gg./HiH

1833

5

Wacker

Johann Michael

Ww./Windm.

Weber

Andreas

V:GgMic./WND

1767

1

Wirth

Ursula Margaretha

V:+JhKsp./HaB

Weber

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./NK

1771

3

Mohr

Katharina Barbara

V:+JhGg./Gör.

Weber

Andreas

Ww./WND

1781

2

Meyer

Katharina

V:+Gg./TT

Weber

Georg Michael

V:+Mic./WND

1833

1

Lochmüller

Anna Maria

V:GgLhd./TT

Weber

Johann Leonhard

V:GgMic./ODom

1855

1

Rohringer

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgPet./HiH

Weber

Johann Leonhard

Ww./NK

1861

1

Hauf

Katharina Barbara

V:JhLhd./BüB

Weber

Elisabetha

?/?

1669

1

Wagner

Johann

?/?

Weber

Helena Maria

V:+Mic./NK

1693

2

Kettler (?)

Jakob

V:+?/WI

Weber

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhPl./ODom.

1784

2

Uebelhör

Johann Georg

V:+Mrt./HaB

Weber

Helena Margaretha

V:Stef./Colm.

1797

4

Beckstein

Andreas

V:+JhGg./TT

Weber

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./ODom.

1819

3

Braun

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./LeF

Weber

Maria Margaretha

V:Fr./SA

1856

4

Reuter

Johann Wolfgang

V:JhLhd./LeF

Weckler

Anna Elisabetha

V:+JhLhd./NK

1799

15

Seeger

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMic./AN

Weeger

Georg Michael

V:Chph./Weid.

1805

13

Döbel

Anna Ursula

V:+JhPl./NK

Wegebauer

Elisabetha

Ww.+JhGg./Weih.

1725

7

Uebelhör

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./HiH

Wegner

Johann Michael

?/LeF

1763

8

Zeder

Anna Margaretha

?/?

Wehr

Martin

V:Chph./Lell.

1680

3

Kühnberger

Barbara

V:+Seb./Diet.

Wehr

Johann

V:+Pet./Lind.

1716

2

Mack

Anna

V:Mlch./LeF

Weiß

Johann Georg

Ww./Hürb.

1702

6

Hofmann

Maria Barbara

V:+Mrt./NK

Weiß

Johann Georg

Ww./NK

1709

3

Bacher

Margaretha

V:+Albr./DB

Weiß

Johann Simon

V:+JhChph./L

1764

2

Schaudig

Katharina

V:JhKrd./NK

Weiß

Johann Simon

Ww./NK

1770

2

Reinert

Katharina

V:Jh./KD

Weiß

Johann Georg

V:+Chph./Stein.

1777

4

Breit

Anna Apollonia

V:Mt./NK

Weiß

Johann Adam

V:+JhWfg./Neud.

1817

2

Siller

Barbara

V:JhGg./NK

Weiß

Leonhard

V:+JhGg./Elp.

1824

4

Falk

Anna Eva

V:+JhGg./LeF

Weiß

Katharina

V:+Gg./Meuch.

1690

14

Ziegler

Johann

V:+Gg./Grüb

Weiß

Margaretha

V:+Andr./Stilz.

1702

2

Stöcker

Leonhard

?/Stilz.

Weiß

Anna Lucia

V:+Th./Kön.

1724

2

Scheibenberger

Johann Thomas

V:Jh./SBR

Weiß

Elisabetha

V:Hch./Kurz.

1736

1

Nehr

Georg

V:Jh./NK

Weiß

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Ksp./L

1769

5

Dörflein

Johann Matthias

V:+Pet./HiH

Weiß

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhAd./Neud.

1780

4

Mohr

Johann Adam

Ww./HiH

Weiß

Katharina

V:Lhd./LeF

1784

9

Precht

Leonhard Kaspar

V:+JhKsp./Mitt.

Weiß

Apollonia

Ww.+JhGg./NK

1788

3

Herold

Johann Michael

Ww./Lehr.

Weiß

Maria Elisabetha

V:+JhGg./Nbg.

1793

3

Louis

Johann Bernhard

V:JhLhd./L

Weiß

Eva Elisabetha

V:Alx./CL

1976

6

Uebelhör

Matthias

Ww./HaB

Weiß

Anna Barbara

V:GgLhd./Neust.

1852

1

Gackstatter

Johann Martin

Ww./NK

Weiß

Anna Sabina

M:AnBb./NK

1866

1

Schnönkecht

Georg Peter

V:GgMic./NK

Wellhöfer

Georg Michael

V:Gg./Thom.

1711

9

Raab

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Jh./HaB

Wellhöfer

Johann Michael

V:+SimLhd./Zail.

1803

6

Walz

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./Kreu.

Wellhöfer

Georg Peter

V:+SimMic./Neud.

1831

4

Hegenauer

Anna Apollonia

V:JhSim./NK

Wellhöfer

Apollonia

Ww.+Lhd./Grüb

1699

2

Hilpert

Johann

V:+Lhd./HaB

Wellhöfer

Eva Barbara

V:+Jh./Zail.

1702

1

Schendel

Johann Michael

V:Jh./TT

Wellhöfer

Regina

V:Urb./Hürb.

1716

1

Lindner

Georg

V:Lhd./NK

Wellhöfer

Apollonia Margaretha

?/?

1761

3

Käfer

Georg

?/Dorn.

Wellhöfer

Maria Eva

V:JhGg./Weiß.

1784

7

Blümlein

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./AN

Wellhöfer

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+JhMic./NK

1819

2

Auer

Johann Stefan

S:/NK

Wellhöfer

Anna Barbara

V:+GgPet./NK

1865

1

Sturm

Johann Leonhard

V:Krd./Rau.

Wellhöfer

Anna Margaretha

V:GgPet./NK

1868

1

Kernstock

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Lehr.

Wender

Johann Andreas

 

1790

6

Scheibenberger

Eva Barbara

V:+JhGg./From.

Wender

Johann Paul

V:+Andr./Ges.

1824

3

Wender

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Andr./LeF

Wender

Johann Georg

V:JhKsp./OSulz.

1836

7

Wender

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhPl./LeF

Wender

Georg Leonhard

V:JhPl./LeF

1862

1

Hammeter

Katharina Elisabetha

V:JhFr./Sach.

Wender

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Andr./LeF

1824

3

Wender

Johann Paul

V:+Andr./Ges.

Wender

Anna Margaretha

V:+Andr./LeF

1828

7

Röthlingshöfer

Johann Georg

V:+?/TT

Wender

Maria Margaretha

V:+Andr./LeF

1829

2

Reyh

Johann Christoph

V:+JhAndr./BüB

Wender

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhPl./LeF

1836

7

Wender

Johann Georg

V:JhKsp./OSulz.

Wender

Maria Margaretha

V:JhPl./LeF

1868

3

Ettmeyer

Georg Leonhard

V:JhFr./L

Wenk

Johann Simon

V:GgSim./Bern.

1809

1

Falk

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./LeF

Wenning

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./Colm.

1831

2

Schulz

Maria Barbara

V:JhChr./HiH

Werner

Johann Michael

Ww./Lehr.

1813

3

Röthlingshöfer

Anna Barbara

V:GgLhd./TT

Westernacher

Kilian

Ww./NK

1707

5

Kern

Magdalena

V:+Sim./L

Widmeyer

Anna Walburga

V:Mic./Daut.

1711

1

Mack

Thomas

V:Mic./TT

Wiedemann

Apollonia

V:Mt./Höch.

1686

5

Reuter

Leonhard

V:Abr./LeF

Wiedenhöfer

Maria

V:Mrt./WND

1678

4

Einfalt

Matthias

?/HiH

Wiedlein

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLhd./L

1867

1

Kurz

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./NK

Wiedmann

Simon

?/LeF

1712

5

Hotter

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Mor.

Wiedmann

Barbara

V:JhWlh./Gnod.

1718

8

Hochmeyer

Johann Melchior

V:Mic./LeF

Wiedmann

Margaretha Barbara

V:Seb./Lehr.

1719

2

Uebelhör

Thomas

V:Wfg./NK

Wiegner

Michael

Ww./Bett.

1757

1

Haudum

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+Mt./NK

Wieser

Gertraud

V:+Gg./Laut.

1696

5

Schröder

Peter Jakob

V:+Jak./Auer.

Wiesinger

Michael

V:+Wfg./MRam.

1696

11

Lechner

Maria

V:Gg./TT

Wiesinger

Georg

Ww./Strü.

1773

4

Brand

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./TT

Wiesinger

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./Strü.

1718

3

Nehr

Michael

V:Jh./NK

Wiesinger

Sabina

V:+Ad./TT

1730

4

Lechner

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DO

Wiesinger

Anna Sibylla

V:JhGg./EB

1851

3

Käfer

Johann Georg

Ww./NK

Willer

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./WiB

1790

2

Dörflein

Johann Erasmus

Ww./LeF

Windelbauer

Johann

Ww./TT

1659

1

Eigner

Elisabetha

Ww.+Sim./SWD

Winkler

Georg Friedrich

V:JhWfg./Sch.

1871

1

Perl

Magdalena Rosina

V:Chph./Thann

Winkler

Margaretha Barbara

V:Wfg./Sch.

1854

9

Betz

Johann Christian

V:JhWfg./NK

Winterberger

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./Hürb.

1695

3

Wörrlein

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./HiH

Winterberger

Leonhard Michael

V:BltSam./BuW

1728

7

Ehrmann

Margaretha

Ww.+Pl./Nbg.

Winterberger

Adam

V:JhGg./HiH

1731

5

Bergold

Maria Margaretha

V:JhKsp./BuW

Winterberger

Christina

?/Sch.

1670

1

Albert

Leonhard

?/NK

Winterberger

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./HiH

1766

1

Gehring

Georg Benedikt

Ww./Hürb.

Winterberger

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./HiH

1769

6

Scheuerpflug

Johann Michael

Ww./Elp.

Wirth

Kaspar

V:+Jh./Wied.

1679

2

Storch

Anna

V:Lhd./Neu.

Wirth

Johann Kaspar

V:+Ksp./HaB

1712

4

Hofmann

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Gg./Höf.

Wirth

Johann Kaspar

Ww./HaB

1718

7

Schwab

Margaretha

V:Seb./Meuch.

Wirth

Andreas

M:M./AN

1870

1

Wagner

Christina Magdalena

M:HelMg./HiH

Wirth

Anna

V:+Jh./WiB

1684

2

Quartius

Sigmund

Ww./Neud.

Wirth

Anna

Ww.+Ksp./HaB

1693

3

Uebelhör

Georg

V:Lhd./LeF

Wirth

Anna Magdalena

V:+Ksp./HaB

1715

1

Mohr

Friedrich

V:Fr./Hürb.

Wirth

Barbara

V:+Ksp./HaB

1718