Pfarrarchiv Oberampfrach >>
Beerdigungen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Oberampfrach 1580 - 1700     T - Z
<< blńttern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Ort

Herkunft

Alter

Jahr

Nr.

Templer

Peter

Oberampfrach

V:Mic./OAm

20 Wo. 5 Tg.

1684

9

Treu

Maria

Schnelldorf

V:Jh./S

4 J. 16 Tg.

1620

6

Treu

Johann Balthasar

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

1/4 J.

1632

28

Treu

Apollonia

E:Jh./?

1634

26

Treu

N.

?/?

1634

33

Treu

Johann

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

53 J.

1635

16

Treu

Karl

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

7 J.

1635

69

Treu

Martin

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

48 J.

1653

4

Trump

Georg

Grimmschwinden

?/GM

1602

4

Trump

N.

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

1608

10

Trump

N.

Unterampfrach

V:?/UAm

4 J.

1608

20

Trump

V:Jh./?

1608

21

Trump

Eva

Unterampfrach

V:Mks./UAm

12 Wo.

1610

2

Trump

?/?

1612

21

Trump

N.

?/?

1612

27

Trump

Michael

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

56 J.

1619

29

Trump

Walburga

Schnelldorf

Ww.+?/S

70 J.

1625

10

Trump

?/?

1635

58

Trump

Georg

Schnelldorf

?/S

50 J.

1636

33

Trump

?/?

1636

34

Trump

Dorothea

?Gg./?

1636

47

Trump

N.

Oberampfrach

V:Ksp./OAm

1671

9

Trump

N.

Oberampfrach

V:Wfg./OAm

1674

6

Trump

Georg

Oberampfrach

V:Ksp./OAm

6 Wo. 1 Tg.

1683

10

Trump

Barbara

Oberampfrach

V:Ksp./OAm

18 Tg.

1684

7

Trump

Johann Paul

Schnelldorf

V:Gg./S

14 Std.

1686

7

Trump

Ursula

Oberampfrach

V:Ksp./OAm

9 Tg.

1689

17

Unbehauen

Margaretha

V:?/?

24 J.

1609

28

Unbehauen

Dorothea

Oberampfrach

V:?/OAm

18 J.

1609

29

Unbehauen

Agatha

Oberampfrach

Ww.+?/OAm

67 J.

1615

2

Utz

N.

Grimmschwinden

V:Gg./GM

1591

4

Utz

N.

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

1599

9

Utz

N.

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

1599

18

Utz

N.

Schnelldorf

V:Lhd./S

1603

15

Utz

Apollonia

Unterampfrach

E:Blt./UAm

1608

35

Utz

Eva

V:Mrt./?

1 1/2 J.

1615

10

Utz

Johann

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

1615

11

Utz

Balthasar

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

60 J.

1617

11

Utz

Katharina

Ungetsheim

E:Jh./UN

50 J.

1620

20

Utz

Margaretha

Grimmschwinden

E:Gg./GM

66 J.

1621

23

Utz

Martin

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

60 J.

1621

37

Utz

Johann

Ungetsheim

?/UN

80 J.

1623

4

Utz

Georg

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

26 Wo.

1624

22

Utz

N.

Unterampfrach

V:Gg./UAm

1624

23

Utz

Elisabetha

Unterampfrach

V:Gg./UAm

3 Wo.

1625

33

Utz

Barbara

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

16 Wo. 3 Tg.

1627

5

Utz

Jakob

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

3 J. 8 Wo.

1627

16

Utz

Martin

Hilpertsweiler

V:?/HP

29 J. 6 Mt.

1628

16

Utz

Georg

Grimmschwinden

?/GM

84 J.

1629

8

Utz

Apollonia

Unterampfrach

V:Gg./UAm

15 J.

1629

22

Utz

Martin

Unterampfrach

V:Gg./UAm

1/2 J.

1629

32

Utz

Margaretha

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

1/2 J.

1629

43

Utz

Dorothea

Unterampfrach

V:Andr./UAm

3 Wo.

1629

44

Utz

Michael

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

1630

21

Utz

Leonhard

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

76 J.

1630

27

Utz

Michael

Grimmschwinden

V:Mic./GM

4 Wo.

1632

2

Utz

Andreas

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

29 J.

1632

15

Utz

Anna

Unterampfrach

V:Lhd./UAm

1 3/4 J.

1632

34

Utz

N.

V:Seb./?

1632

60

Utz

Magdalena

Unterampfrach

E:Lhd./UAm

... J.

1632

61

Utz

N.

Ungetsheim

?/UN

73 J.

1632

62

Utz

Johann

Unterampfrach

V:Andr./UAm

1634

4

Utz

N.

V:Mic./?

1634

8

Utz

Georg

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

29 J.

1634

29

Utz

Martin

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

1634

58

Utz

N.

Unterampfrach

V:Andr./UAm

1636

6

Utz

N.

?/?

1636

28

Utz

Michael

Grimmschwinden

?/GM

58 J.

1654

7

Utz

Johann Michael

Unterampfrach

V:Stef./UAm

8 Tg.

1666

12

Utz

Stefan

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

1667

10

Utz

N.

Unterampfrach

V:Stef./UAm

1668

14

Utz

N.

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

1668

16

Utz

Anna

Schnelldorf

V:Andr./S

1/2 Std.

1671

1

Utz

Andreas

Oberampfrach

V:Stef./UAm

16 J. 43 Wo.

1690

9

Veit

Johann Georg

V:Andr./Gaggst-

2 J. 21 Wo.

1700

9

Veitinger

N.

Grimmschwinden

V:Jh./GM

... Std.

1678

1

Veyh

Johann Georg

Grimmschwinden

V:Jh./GM

3 J. 4 Wo.

1699

2

Veyh

Georg Michael

Grimmschwinden

V:Jh./GM

1 J. 25 Wo.

1699

3

V÷lker

Barbara

Oberampfrach

E:Jer./OAm

1635

34

V÷lker

N.

?/?

1635

40

V÷lker

Johann

V:Hch./?

5 Wo. 5 Tg.

1659

12

Wagner

N.

Ungetsheim

?/Lhd./VN

1605

10

Waldhausen-Dornleite

Judith

Schnelldorf

V:?/?

22 Wo.

1689

6

Waldmann

Martin

Schnelldorf

?/S

1603

1

Walter

Georg

Oberampfrach

V:Ad./OAm

1594

13

Walter

Michael

Oberampfrach

V:Ad./OAm

1596

1

Walter

N.

Oberampfrach

E:Ad./OAm

1597

13

Walter

N.

Oberampfrach

V:Ad./OAm

1 Tg.

1602

7

Walter

Kaspar

Ungetsheim

?/Bopf.

1632

19

Weber

N.

Oberampfrach

E:Gg./OAm

1592

8

Weber

Lazarus

V:+Gg./?

1596

8

Weber

Michael

Grimmschwinden

V:Gg./GM

1596

9

Weber

N.

Grimmschwinden

V:Gg./GM

1601

5

Weber

Georg

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

1601

6

Weber

Lazarus

V:Gg./?

1601

9

Weber

N.

Schnelldorf

V:Jh./S

1608

11

Weber

Magdalena

Schnelldorf

V:Euch./S

45 Wo.

1611

25

Weber

Anna

?/?

1612

6

Weber

Georg

Ungetsheim

V:Ad./UN

8 Tg.

1614

37

Weber

Johann

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

74 J.

1614

38

Weber

Matthias

Schnelldorf

V:Euch./S

9 J.

1616

30

Weber

Martin

Grimmschwinden

V:Andr./GM

7 Wo. 2 Tg.

1619

7

Weber

N.

Unterampfrach

V:Lhd./UAm

1623

13

Weber

Barbara

Schnelldorf

V:Euch./S

11 J. 10 Wo.

1624

19

Weber

Jakob

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

34 Wo.

1625

12

Weber

Margaretha

Schnelldorf

E:Gg./S

55 J.

1628

13

Weber

Barbara

Unterampfrach

Ww.+Andr./UAm

72 J.

1628

19

Weber

Margaretha

Unterampfrach

V:Jh./UAm

1 J.

1629

7

Weber

Dorothea

Schnelldorf

E:Jh./S

50 J.

1630

11

Weber

Georg

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

65 J.

1631

6

Weber

Johann

Grimmschwinden

?/GM

60 J.

1633

8

Weber

Michael

Ungetsheim

V:Lhd./UN

22 Wo.

1633

12

Weber

Georg

Schnelldorf

?/S

62 J.

1633

13

Weber

Johann

V:Gg./?

1634

34

Weber

Georg

Schnelldorf

?/S

31 J.

1635

9

Weber

Margaretha

V:Euch./?

1635

35

Weber

Anna

Unterampfrach

V:Krl./S

1635

42

Weber

?/?

1635

48

Weber

?/?

1636

9

Weber

?/?

1636

24

Weber

N.

Schnelldorf

V:Andr./S

1652

7

Weber

N.

Schnelldorf

V:Andr./S

6 Tg.

1653

8

Weger

N.

V:?/?

1612

4

Weidner

Georg Andreas

Schnelldorf

V:Chr./S

3/4 J.

1666

6

Weidner

Johann Peter

Schnelldorf

V:Chr./S

7 1/2 J.

1666

10

Weidner

Barbara

Grimmschwinden

V:+Chr./GM

21 J. 3 Mt.

1683

4

Weidner

Apollonia

Ww.+?/?

66 J. 9 Mt.

1693

19

Weidner

Margaretha

Schnelldorf

V:+Chr./S

34 J. 5 Mt.

1695

1

Weinmann

N.

V:Gg./?

1661

6

Weinmann

Johann

Schnelldorf

V:Jh./S

2 J.

1662

8

Weinmann

Apollonia Maria

Schnelldorf

V:Jh./S

2 Tg.

1663

7

Weinmann

Dorothea

Grimmschwinden

E:Gg./GM

62 J. -4 Mt.

1681

11

Weinmann

Georg

Grimmschwinden

Ww./GM

66 J. 9 Mt.

1692

11

Weinmann

Andreas

Schnelldorf

V:Mic./S

17 Tg.

1696

2

Weinmann

Eva

Schnelldorf

E:Mic./S

38 J.

1700

12

Weisenberger

Johann

Oberampfrach

V:?/?

16 1/2 J.

1625

26

Wei▀enberger

Barbara

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

53 J.

1630

13

Wel▀

Margaretha

Stollenhof

V:Eit./StoH

2 J.

1610

13

Wel▀

Kunigunda

Stollenhof

Ww.+Eit./StoH

1616

26

Wel▀

Martin

Stollenhof

V:Eit./StoH

17 Tg.

1617

45

Wel▀

N.

Grimmschwinden

V:Andr./GM

1625

4

Wel▀

N.

Grimmschwinden

V:Andr./GM

1625

5

Wel▀

Johann

Schnelldorf

V:Gg./S

13 Wo.

1628

26

Wel▀

Anna

Grimmschwinden

V:Andr./GM

25 Wo.

1634

67

Wenderlein

N.

Ungetsheim

V:Jak./UN

1603

2

Wendhack

N.

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

15 Wo.

1668

1

Wiedmann

Johann

V:Jh./?

1594

14

Wolf

N.

Oberampfrach

V:Jh./OAm

1596

7

Wolf

Leonhard

Oberampfrach

V:Jh./OAm

1605

8

Wolf

Barbara

Oberampfrach

E:Jh./OAm

1608

8

Wolf

Magdalena

Oberampfrach

V:Jh./OAm

8 1/2 Wo.

1612

2

Wolf

JOhann

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

67 J.

1614

8

Wolf

Eva

Oberampfrach

V:+Jh./OAm

1619

12

Wolf

Johann

Schnelldorf

V:Ksp./S

1633

17

Wolf

Lorenz

Stollenhof

V:Pl./StoH

... J.

1636

31

Wolz

Johann

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

15 Tg.

1630

19

Wolz

Andreas

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

12 Std.

1633

30

Wolz

Andreas

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

8 Wo.

1636

2

Wunderlich

N.

Ungetsheim

V:Jak./UN

1606

3

Zechelein

Barbara

Unterampfrach

E:Jh./UAm

1621

35

Zechelein

Margaretha

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

7 1/2 Wo.

1623

2

Zechelein

Leonhard

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

2 J. 14 Tg.

1630

26

Zechelein

Leonhard

Ungetsheim

V:Jh./UN

1634

24

Zechelein

Johann

Ungetsheim

?/UN

1634

37

Zechelein

Anna

Ungetsheim

E:Jh./UN

36 J.

1634

45

Ziegler

Peter

Ungetsheim

?/UN

1594

12

Ziegler

Magdalena

Unterampfrach

E:Jh./UAm

42 J.

1627

38

Ziegler

Margaretha

Unterampfrach

V:?/UAm

41 J. -15 Wo

1632

29

Ziegler

Wolfgang

Schnelldorf

V:Wfg./S

4 J. 3 Mt.

1681

5

Ziegler

Anna Barbara

Schnelldorf

V:Mic./S

18 Wo.

1685

2

Ziegler

Melchior

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

62 J.

1693

15

Ziegler

Anna Margaretha

Grimmschwinden

V:Mic./GM

9 Wo. 3 Tg.

1697

10

Zimmerer

Barbara

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

... Wo.

1614

21

Zimmerer

Johann

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

1 J. 4 Wo.

1615

8

Zimmerer

Georg

Oberampfrach

V:Gg./SZ

23 J.

1615

13

Zimmerer

Barbara

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

1618

15

Zimmerer

Andreas

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

50 J.

1622

2

Zimmerer

Eva

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

3 Wo.

1622

31

Zimmerer

Barbara

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

1/4 J.

1629

46

Zimmerer

Margaretha

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

1631

19

Zimmerer

Johann

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

15 J.

1635

55

Zimmerer

Apollonia

Unterampfrach

V:Mic./UAm

10 J.

1635

56

Zimmerer

Barbara

Unterampfrach

E:Andr./UAm

48 J.

1635

66

Zimmerer

Michael

Unterampfrach

?/UAm

18 J.

1635

68

Zimmermann

Margaretha

Oberampfrach

?/OAm

58 J.

1657

11

Zink

Barbara

Grimmschwinden

V:+Jh./Gr÷n.

16 J.

1634

38

Erstellt am  1. Dezember 2015 durch Hans Ebert