Pfarrarchiv Unterampfrach >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Unterampfrach 1569 - 1863     N - R
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Naser

Barbara

V:Jh./Laur.

1572

25

Klein

Michael

Ww./StoH

Naser

Ottilia

Ww.+Jh./Hors.

1600

8

Ronfelder

Johann

Ww./HA

Naser

Johann

V:Gg./Sch.

1676

3

Hahm

Margaretha

V:Jh./UAm

Naser

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./SP

1748

8

Thui

Andreas

V:?/?

Naser

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./GM

1766

9

Busch

Eva Maria

V:+JhJak./BZ

Naser

Georg Michael

V:+GgMic./RaH

1796

10

Fischer

Maria Katharina

V:GgPet./UAm

Naser

Georg Michael

Ww./RaH

1806

10

Dasing

Christina Dorothea

V:+JhMic./Grön.

Naser

Georg Michael

?/HA

1827

7

Hammer

Rosina

V:Pet./Gründ.

Naser

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./RaH

1834

13

Schmidt

Katharina Margaretha

V:GgMic./Ellr.

Naser

Georg Andreas

V:+GgMic./RaH

1835

11

Trump

Eva Rosina

V:+JhAndr./Trie.

Naser

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgMic./RaH

1836

10

Immel

Anna Katharina

V:+JhTh./Ulr.

Naser

Georg Michael

V:+GgMic./RaH

1836

11

Rümmelein

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./RaH

Naser

Johann Friedrich

V:+GgMic./RaH

1836

8

Renkenberger

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./Leuk.

Naser

Maria Katharina

V:JhLhd./Satt.

1842

7

Burkhard

Georg Leonhard

V:JhGg./UAm

Naser

Eva Barbara

Ww.+GgMic./RaH

1846

2

Mögel

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./UN

Neber

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Beegh.

1811

3

Bierlein

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Alt.

Neber

Katharina Barbara

V:+GgLhd./Brett.

1843

8

Bäuerlein

Georg Michael

V:GgLhd./UAm

Negler

Anna

V:+Stef./Sandh.

1702

7

Schneider

Johann Andreas

V:Jak./UAm

Neidenberger

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhKsp./RÖ

1740

1

Rehberger

Andreas

Ww./UAm

Neidlein

Dorothea

V:+Mic./S

1581

132

Kohr

Johann

Ww./HP

Neidlein

Georg

V:Gg./S

1666

4

Utz

Magdalena

V:Gg./Alt.

Neidlein

Johann Michael

Ww./Heng.

1776

3

Braun

Maria Dorothea

V:+JhMic./UAm

Neidlein

Maria Barbara

V:JhJak./S

1784

7

Müller

Johann Friedrich

V:GgAndr./UAm

Neidlein

Maria Katharina

V:+JhGg./S

1784

5

Jung

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./UAm

Neidlein

Maria Margaretha

V:JhJak./S

1788

13

Müller

Johann Friedrich

Ww./UAm

Neidlein

Eva Rosina

V:+GgMic./S

1789

14

Müller

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./UAm

Neidlein

Maria Barbara

Ww.+Jak./S

1819

12

Ströbel

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgMic./UAm

Neidlein

Eva Maria

V:+GgLhd./S

1828

8

Ebert

Johann Jakob

Ww./HA

Neidlein

Eva Maria

Ww.+GgLhd./S

1834

16

Schmidt

Johann Michael

V:JhMrt./HA

Neidlein

Maria Margaretha

V:GgLhd./S

1840

7

Kohr

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./HA

Neidlein

Johann Georg

V:GgLhd./S

1842

1

Möbus

Eva Barbara

V:+GgLhd./HA

Neu

Anna Barbara

V:+JhJak./HA

1829

19

Köhnlein

Christian Heinrich

V:+JhMic./Weid.

Neu

Eva Maria

V:+Jak./HA

1839

11

Blumenstock

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./Mitt.

Neu

Anna Rosina

V:JhJak./HA

1841

4

Soldner

Georg Leonhard

V:JhGg./F

Neu

Johann Heinrich

V:+JhJak./S

1861

12

Unger

Rosina Margaretha

M:MgBb./UAm

Neuberger

Balthasar

V:+Jh./Rieg.

1634

3

Albrecht

Dorothea

Ww.+Mic./UAm

Neuberger

Ursula

V:Gg./MLust.

1683

4

Barthelmeß

Johann Friedrich

Ww./HA

Neuberger

Andreas

V:Chph./MKap.

1686

1

Krauß

Maria Magdalena

V:+GgBlt./UAm

Neuberger

Margaretha

V:Mrt./Sch.

1689

3

Wied

Christoph

V:Chph./UAm

Neuberger

Anna Regina

V:+JhGg./MKap.

1799

10

Hauser

Johann Michael

V:+Ad./NEA

Neuberger

Maria Rosina

V:+Gg./MKap.

1802

8

Fohrer

Johann Friedrich

S:/UAm

Neuberger

Johann Michael

Ww./Musd.

1805

5

Bäuerlein

Rosina Barbara

V:JhMic./UAm

Neubert

Eva

V:Krd./Erg.

1754

4

Schurz

Johann Jakob

V:JhMic./RaH

Neudörfer

Johann Georg Sigmund Rein

V:+JhRupr./Ger.

1777

8

Krauß

Eva Katharina

V:JhPet./UAm

Neudörfer

Johann Georg

V:RupEr./Ger.

1786

1

Krauß

Regina Barbara

V:JhPet./UAm

Neuser

Magdalena

V:+Sim./Bron.

1598

3

Ebert

Georg

V:Gg./KÜ

Neuser

Susanna

V:Jh./Metz.

1637

3

Meyer

Georg

V:Wnz./Mügl.

Ney

Georg Leonhard

S:/Alt.

1843

5

Müller

Maria Charlotta

V:+JhGg./HA

Nier

Maria Magdalena

Ww.+JhGfr./FÜ

1719

9

Strauß

Georg Friedrich

V:JhGg./UAm

Nieß

Georg Stefan

V:GgMic./UAm

1763

9

Belzner

Maria Magdalena

V:+Nik./Sim.

Nieß

Georg Michael

Ww./UAm

1766

7

Lehr

Maria Dorothea

Ww.+JhSim./BOT

Nieß

Johann Martin

V:+Stef./UAm

1815

2

Ohr

Katharina

V:JhMrt./UN

Nieß

Maria Barbara

M:Dor./UAm

1821

8

Flor

Johann Adam

Ww./ROT

Nieß

Johann Matthias

V:JhMrt./F

1828

4

Bäuerlein

Anna Maria

V:+JhMicDan./UAm

Nieß

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./UAm

1842

2

Reu

Elisabetha Barbara

V:JhAndr./UAm

Nieß

Eva Maria

V:+JhMrt./UAm

1847

2

Immel

Johann Martin

Ww./S

Niklas

Jakob

?/?

1715

3

Zimmermann

Anna Dorothea

V:+Mic./UAm

Nimmervoll

Matthias

V:+Wfg./DB

1714

1

Fuchs

Magdalena

V:+Pl./StoH

Nimmervoll

Johann Georg

V:+Mt./DB

1748

1

Hüttner

Christina Barbara

V:+JhGg./UAm

Nimmervoll

Georg Simon

V:JhGg./UAm

1774

3

Köhler

Anna Dorothea

V:JhKsp./UN

Nimmervoll

Eva Margaretha

V:GgSim./UAm

1804

1

Krauß

Johann Bernhard

V:Andr./DE

Nonnenmacher

Georg

V:+Mrt./Berg.

1625

4

Beiser

Margaretha

V:+Jh./UAm

Nonnenmacher

Georg

Ww./UAm

1635

7

Frech

Margaretha

V:Jh./UAm

Nonnenmacher

Maria Margaretha

V:Mt./F

1818

12

Hofmann

Johann Konrad

V:+JhAd./UAm

Nonnenmacher

Johann Georg

V:JhMt./F

1825

15

Soldner

Anna Barbara

V:GgAndr./KÜ

Nonnenmacher

Katharina Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Grön.

1833

2

Hager

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./RaH

Nonnenmacher

Magdalena Karolina

V:JhGg./UAm

1848

9

Bäuerlein

Johann Jakob

V:GgLhd./UAm

Nonnenmacher

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./UAm

1861

2

Stümpfig

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./UAm

Nörr

Christoph

V:+Chph./GrHarb.

1831

6

Büttner

Karolina Margaretha

V:Andr./UAm

Nun

Helena Margaretha

V:Gg./UAm

1657

4

Albrecht

Jakob

V:+Jh./UAm

Nun

Barbara

V:+Gg./UAm

1662

8

Erhard

Michael

Ww./UAm

Nun

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./F

1666

2

Groß

Barbara

V:Th./StoH

Nürnberger

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./BRU

1599

3

Kern

Andreas

?/UAm

Oberer

Katharina

V:?/?

1587

8

Utz

Martin

V:?/?

Oberer

Ursula

V:+Gg./LA

1594

3

Hüttner

Leonhard

V:+Gg./HP

Oberfichtner

Georg

V:+Gg./BH

1721

15

Habel

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./Stand.

Oberfichtner

Anna Christina

V:JhMic./Bös.

1776

6

Albrecht

Johann Michael

V:GgFr./UAm

Oberfichtner

Maria Magdalena

V:JhMic./Bös.

1777

2

Kleinert

Johann Andreas

S:/UAm

Oberfichtner

Johann Peter

V:JhMic./Wörn.

1789

8

Groß

Maria Katharina

V:+JhGg./HA

Obermüller

Johann

V:Mic./Lend.

1658

1

Utz

Ottilia

V:+Mic./GM

Obermüller

Apollonia

Ww.+Andr./UAm

1699

6

Lechner

Johann Martin

V:+Chph./Berg.

Obermüller

Anna Barbara

V:Lhd./Bergbr.

1735

7

Köhler

Georg Adam

V:Gg./UAm

Oberndörfer

Johann

Ww./Leitsw.

1707

3

Busch

Ursula

V:+Jak./UAm

Oberndörfer

Maria Magdalena

StV:JhMic.Trump/UAm

1750

3

Kilian

Franz

?/?

Oberndörfer

Georg Leonhard

V:GgMic./Grön.

1823

10

Schöller

Anna Maria

V:+JhAndr./HP

Ochs

Jakob

V:+Jak./Seid.

1619

3

Utz

Barbara

V:Lhd./UAm

Ochs

Barbara

Ww.+Jak./UAm

1622

7

Reu

Johann

V:+Gg./Ellr.

Ochs

Michael

V:+Jak./Neust.

1656

1

Busch

Regina

V:Jh./HA

Ochs

Michael

V:+Jak./Neu.

1656

1

Busch

Regina

V:Jh./HA

Oesterlein

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgMic./Wal.

1789

13

Hintermeyer

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./UAm

Oesterreicher

Johann

V:+Krd./OAm

1571

17

Klein

Apollonia

V:Lhd./Leuk.

Oesterreicher

Anna

V:Jh./OAm

1572

31

Bäuerlein

Andreas

Ww./StoH

Oesterreicher

Georg

V:+Krd./OAm

1572

24

Hahn

Barbara

V:+Mic./ZI

Oesterreicher

Leonhard

Ww./Scha.

1575

67

König

Barbara

V:Lhd./UN

Oesterreicher

Georg

V:?/?

1576

75

Oesterreicher

Georg

Ww./Sim.

1578

95

Doß

Anna

V:+Andr./Rieg.

Oesterreicher

Anna

V:Lhd./S

1581

127

Probst

Michael

Ww./HA

Oesterreicher

Georg

V:Mic./Schön.

1595

6

Lerch

Apollonia

Ww.+Andr./UAm

Oesterreicher

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./UAm

1601

4

Ziegler

Georg

V:+Jh./MKap.

Oesterreicher

Georg

V:+Gg./UN

1611

2

Schwarz

Barbara

V:Andr./UAm

Oesterreicher

Georg

Ww./UAm

1614

6

Blumenacker

Brigitta

V:Stef./Bölg.

Oesterreicher

Georg

Ww./UAm

1617

4

Utz

Apollonia

V:Lhd./UAm

Oesterreicher

Magdalena

V:+Gg./UN

1621

4

Hofmann

Georg

Ww./UAm

Oesterreicher

Margaretha

V:Gg./OAm

1627

7

Bäuerlein

Michael

V:+Andr./UAm

Oesterreicher

Johann

V:Mic./Mic.

1653

2

Utz

Margaretha

V:Mic./GM

Oesterreicher

Eva Maria

V:+Lhd./GM

1732

2

Fick

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./UAm

Oesterreicher

Anna Barbara

V:JhAndr./KlAnsb.

1788

10

Haag

Georg Friedrich

V:JhFr./UAm

Oesterreicher

Johann Michaele

Ww./WL

1798

4

Schaffner

Regina Magdalena

Ww.+GgSim./HA

Oesterreicher

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMic./WL

1841

3

Schmidt

Maria Barbara

StV:JhMrt.Nieß/UAm

Oettinger

Eva Barbara

V:+Jh./TD

1745

4

Rühl

Andreas

Ww./UAm

Offner

Johann Michael

Ww./WKB

1743

12

Lindner

Apollonia

Ww.+Th./UAm

Ohm

Magdalena

V:Andr./Ob.

1750

4

Favestolle, de

Jean

?/Ron.

Ohr

Johann

V:Gg./KÜ

1617

1

Krauß

Katharina

V:+Andr./OAm

Ohr

Ursula

V:+Mic./KÜ

1661

3

Belzner

Leonhard

Ww./GM

Ohr

Maria

V:+Wfg./BZ

1665

4

Busch

Lorenz

V:Jh./HA

Ohr

Johann Martin

V:+JhSim./KÜ

1746

3

Bierlein

Maria Barbara

V:Jh./Alt.

Ohr

Johann Leonhard

Ww./BR

1764

12

Messerer

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./UAm

Ohr

Johann Leonhard

V:Jh./KÜ

1769

9

Bäuerlein

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Jh./UAm

Ohr

Johann Leonhard

Ww./BR

1782

5

Ludwig

Anna Maria

V:Andr./UAm

Ohr

Eva Barbara

V:Mt./RE

1793

5

Müller

Georg Heinrich

V:JhAndr./UAm

Ohr

Georg Simon

V:JhFr./OAm

1800

7

Herrmann

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgMic./UAm

Ohr

Katharina

V:JhMrt./UN

1815

2

Nieß

Johann Martin

V:+Stef./UAm

Ohr

Eva Christina

V:Dav./WS

1818

14

Ilgenfritz

Johann Martin

V:+Andr./HA

Ohr

Eva Maria

Ww.+JhGg.Bierl./Berg

1819

1

Utz

Georg Jakob

V:GgMic./UAm

Ohr

Anna Karolina

V:Mt./RE

1821

2

Müller

Johann Jakob

V:JhFr./UAm

Ohr

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./GP

1837

6

Jesberger

Anna Maria

V:JhJak./USA

Ohr

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./GP

1838

4

Herrmann

Eva Barbara

V:GgSim./UAm

Ohr

Eva Barbara

V:+JhAd./GP

1839

9

Lechler

Johann Wilhelm

V:JhMt./Stb.

Ohr

Georg Adam

V:GgMic./GP

1839

7

Diez

Anna Rosina

V:+Andr./NWind.

Ohr

Maria Katharina

V:+JhAd./GP

1843

1

Hofmann

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./StH

Ohr

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhAd./GP

1844

7

Berger

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic./HA

Ohr

Anna Maria

V:+JhAd./GP

1847

4

Seibold

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./UN

Ohr

Georg Friedrich

V:GgMic./GP

1848

2

Junkert

Maria Barbara

V:+Jak./Gold.

Ohr

Johann Andreas

V:GgMic./GP

1850

10

Ritter

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGgPet./Gold.

Ohr

Eva Sabina

M:EvMg./KÜ

1860

13

Feurer

Johann Jakob

V:+GgAd./HA

Oppel

Anna

Ww.+Jh./SZ

1636

8

Stoll

Johann

Ww./HA

Ortner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMic./Spei.

1764

7

Hintermeyer

Georg Martin

V:+JhPl./UAm

Osterrieder

Johann

V:+Andr./MO

1574

56

Stoll

Ursula

V:+Gg./Dürr.

Osterrieder

Ursula

?/+Jh./UAm

1591

6

Prang

Georg

Ww./UAm

Osterrieder

Margaretha

V:+Wfg./UAm

1624

7

Beiser

Stefan

V:Jh./UAm

Osterrieder

Barbara

V:+Wfg./UAm

1625

2

Schwarz

Georg

V:Mrt./BZ

Osterrieder

Martin

V:+Wfg./UAm

1629

2

Köhnlein

Anna

V:+Stef./Ob.

Ott

Maria Barbara

V:?/DKB

1686

3

Albrecht

Tobias Balthasar

V:Jak./UAm

Ott

Adalgunda

V:JhGg./Matz.

1751

3

Häfner

Simon

V:+Gg./?

Ott

Sebastian

Ww./WL

1757

9

Taubinger

Margaretha

V:+JhMic./UAm

Ott

Maria Katharina

V:+JhGg./Neu.

1761

15

Endlein

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./StoH

Palmer

Magdalena

Ww.+Phil./Weinsb.

1694

4

Käpplinger

Georg Karl

V:+Tob./UAm

Pauker

Johann

V:+Seb./MKap.

1576

78

Diemer

Margaretha

V:Lhd./HA

Perlefein

Maria Christina

V:?/TR

1777

9

Utz

Georg Leonhard

V:+Stef./UAm

Pfadler

Johann

V:+Jh./Bergbr.

1576

71

Ziegler

Margaretha

V:+Pet./UAm

Pfadler

Georg

V:+Jh./Bergbr.

1577

90

Uhl

Magdalena

V:+Jh./Ellr.

Pfadler

Johann

Ww./UAm

1577

89

Kreuzer

Barbara

V:+Jh./Steg.

Pfadler

Georg

V:+Jh./HA

1598

10

Grau

Katharina

Ww.+Zach./S

Pfadler

Johann

V:Jh./HA

1624

5

Schwarz

Katharina

V:+Gg./UAm

Pfadler

Johann

Ww./HA

1633

7

Eberlein

Maria

V:+Jh./SZ

Pfänder

Anna Sabina

V:+JhMic./S

1825

4

Böheim

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./StoH

Pfanz

Barbara

V:+Lhd./Weid.

1588

10

Schmidt

Sebastian

V:+Seb./Hold.

Pfanz

Johann Jakob

V:+JhGg./ST

1798

3

Groß

Anna Katharina

V:+JhGg./HA

Pfanz

Eva Barbara

V:Lhd./Dick.

1846

3

Krämer

Johann Jakob

V:JhJak./HA

Pfanz

Anna Karolina

V:JhGg./Röth.

1848

1

Kranz

Johann Leonhard

V:+JerSgm./HA

Pfeffer

Rosina

V:+Lhd./Ellr.

1722

4

Heinkelein

Georg

V:+Jh./RaH

Pfeffer

Eva Maria

V:+Lhd./?

1727

5

Gerber

Georg Martin

V:+Jh./HA

Pfeffer

Margaretha Dorothea

V:JhLhd./NR

1775

6

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhAbr./UAm

Pfeifer

Ottilia

V:+Stef./Berg.

1591

11

Pflüger

Melchior

Ww./HA

Pfeifer

Matthäus

Ww./UM

1720

6

Busch

Margaretha

V:+Lrz./HA

Pfitzer

Anna Maria

V:+Lrz./SL

1749

13

Krauß

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./HA

Pflänzel

Johann Adam

V:+JhSim./DKB

1760

4

Schneider

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Andr./UAm

Pflaum

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./WS

1718

4

Englert

Georg Simon

V:+Mic./HA

Pflaum

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhGg./Sandm.

1824

10

Mack

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgSim./UAm

Pflüger

Melchior

Ww./HA

1591

11

Pfeifer

Ottilia

V:+Stef./Berg.

Pfost

Anna Barbara

V:JhKrd./WL

1803

5

Unger

Johann Georg

V:GgPet./RaH

Pfost

Christina Barbara

V:+Mic./Leh.

1829

23

Haag

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhAd./UAm

Pfost

Georg Konrad

V:+JhKrd./WL

1836

7

Schenkel

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhMic./GP

Pfost

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhKrd./WL

1839

5

Heim

Johann Michael

V:+GgAd./UAm

Pfost

Georg Konrad

Ww./UAm

1852

4

Schenkel

Anna Christina

Ww.+JhAndr./UAm

Philipp

Maria Katharina

V:JhJak./HN

1736

5

Lang

Johann Matthäus

V:Mrt./UAm

Philipp

Eva Christina

V:GgMt./UAm

1797

19

Burkhard

Johann Adam

V:JhGg./UAm

Philipp

Johann Andreas

V:Mt./RaH

1800

3

Wagenländer

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./MLust.

Philipp

Eva Barbara

V:JhMt./RaH

1810

7

Röck

Kaspar

V:Ksp./Mic.

Philipp

Johann Andreas

S:/RaH

1821

9

Hilpert

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./SL

Philipp

Jakob

V:+Mt./RaH

1822

5

Vorholzer

Christina

V:JhMt./Neus.

Philipp

Eva Barbara

V:Mt./RaH

1829

21

Riek

Johann Michael

Ww./MiB

Philipp

Katharina Barbara

V:JhAndr./RaH

1832

10

Roth

Eduard

V:Lhd./WUG

Philipp

Johann Andreas

?/RaH

1833

10

Vogel

Anna Maria

S:Gg./SO

Philipp

Johann Georg

M:Ros./UAm

1833

9

Ehrmann

Anna Margaretha

V:Fr./Gailr.

Philipp

Margaretha Sibylla

V:Chr./Wal.

1862

8

Böheim

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./RaH

Pöllot

Elisabetha

V:Mic./Altd.

1850

2

Baumann

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./UAm

Popp

Dorothea

Ww.+GgLdw./AN

1812

4

Hofmann

Johann Ernst

V:JhAd./UAm

Präg

Margaretha

V:Gg./UAm

1590

7

Sauberwolz

Werner

Ww./UAm

Präg

Leonhard

Ww./HS

1652

3

Vogtmann

Margaretha

V:Gg./UN

Präg

Magdalena

V:Jh./GE

1659

3

Kiefer

Jakob

V:+Amdr./UAm

Präger

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhGg./Bur.

1753

6

Bierlein

Johann Martin

V:?/CR

Präger

Johann Georg

V:Andr./MÖ

1814

3

Bäuerlein

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./UAm

Präger

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./MÖ

1852

2

Herterich

Maria Katharina

StV:JhAndr.Wolf/HA

Präger

Maria Katharina

Ww.+JhMic./HA

1853

2

Weckerlein

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./OS

Prang

Georg

Ww./UAm

1591

6

Osterrieder

Ursula

?/+Jh./UAm

Precht

Anna Sibylla

StV:GgLhd.Daub./UAm

1792

8

Eberlein

Johann Heinrich

V:JhHch./Heng.

Preh

Dorothea

Ww.+Mic./WA

1635

14

Groß

Michael

?/StoH

Preh

Margaretha

V:+Jh./GE

1658

2

Heinzel

Paul

Ww./UN

Preiß

Bartholomäus

?/CH

1664

5

Dorsch

Maria

V:+Jh./Berg.

Preiß

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhMrt./F

1861

1

Krämer

Anna Katharina

V:JhJak./HA

Prestler

Wilhelmina

Ww.+JhBpt./Comb.

1844

2

Albrecht

Johann Philipp

Ww./UAm

Primmer

Anna Maria

V:JhFr./Wies.

1789

2

Walter

Johann Leonhard

V:JhAndr./UAm

Prinz

Susanna

V:+Ksp./Aha

1626

2

Ebert

Jakob

V:+Chph./Hüss.

Probst

Margaretha

V:Lhd./BZ

1571

16

Götz

Paul

V:+Egd./UAm

Probst

Katharina

V:+Lhd./DO

1573

40

Rebelein

Wendel

V:Mic./StoH

Probst

Michael

V:Mrt./HA

1573

44

Bär

Barbara

V:+Jh./Ketsch.

Probst

Apollonia

V:Andr./SP

1580

112

Albrecht

Johann

V:+Gg./GM

Probst

Michael

V:Lhd./BZ

1580

116

Hübsch

Magdalena

V:Bnh./ZI

Probst

Michael

Ww./HA

1581

127

Oesterreicher

Anna

V:Lhd./S

Probst

Barbara

V:+Chph./UN

1583

142

Utz

Georg

V:+Gg./MKap.

Probst

Johann

V:+Jh./BZ

1583

144

Schwarz

Dorothea

V:+Wlh./GM

Probst

Leonhard

V:+Mrt./HA

1587

10

Diemer

Christina

V:+Lhd./HA

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./UAm

1588

3

Böhler

Michael

V:+Lhd./ZH

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./BZ

1589

6

Engelhardt

Martin

V:Vt./Harl.

Probst

Andreas

V:+Gg./MÜ

1590

6

Stoll

Elisabetha

Ww.+Vt./StoH

Probst

Katharina

V:Jh./WL

1596

6

Groß

Johann

?/HA

Probst

Barbara

V:Mic./HA

1602

3

Binz

Kaspar

V:+Dav./Jeck.

Probst

Barbara

V:Lhd./?

1608

2

Arold

Leonhard

V:?/SD

Probst

Barbara

V:Blt./RaH

1608

5

Baumann

Balthasar

V:Blt./StoH

Probst

Michael

?/RE

1609

9

Busch

Katharina

V:?/Leuk.

Probst

Barbara

V:Jh./HA

1610

2

Habel

Christoph

?/?

Probst

Christina

Ww.+Lhd./?

1612

4

Häfner

Johann

V:Mks./HA

Probst

Katharina

V:+Gg./BZ

1613

2

Gehring

Georg

V:+Gg./Gersb.

Probst

Johann

V:?/?

1614

7

N.

Barbara

Ww.+?/Gump.

Probst

Georg

V:Mic./SP

1617

5

Probst

Margaretha

V:+Jh./HA

Probst

Margaretha

V:+Jh./HA

1617

5

Probst

Georg

V:Mic./SP

Probst

Michael

V:Mic./HA

1619

1

Schmidt

Barbara

V:+Mic./MLust.

Probst

Eva

V:+Lhd./HA

1624

9

Utz

Johann

V:Lhd./UAm

Probst

Andreas

V:+Jak./SZ

1633

8

Busch

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./RaH

Probst

Barbara

V:+Gg./UAm

1633

1

Schwarz

Georg

V:+Jh./UAm

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./HA

1633

6

Bergmüller

Georg

V:Gg./Schw.

Probst

Anna

V:+Lhd./HA

1636

7

Groß

Georg

V:+Jh./HA

Probst

Stefan

Ww./HA

1642

4

Belzner

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./HA

Probst

Magdalena

V:Lhd./F

1644

2

Reu

Michael

Ww./RaH

Probst

Andreas

V:Andr./SP

1652

4

Dorsch

Eva

V:Gg./UN

Probst

Barbara

V:+Gg./HA

1653

7

Ratsam

Christoph

Ww./UAm

Probst

Georg

V:Lhd./RZ

1656

2

Bluhm

Barbara

V:+Mic./OAm

Probst

Johann

V:+Gg./ZI

1656

5

Bäuerlein

Barbara

V:+Gg./UAm

Probst

Magdalena

V:+Gg./HA

1656

3

Wacker

Matthäus

V:Gg./Ins.

Probst

Andreas

V:+Gg./HA

1659

5

Hagner

Anna

Ww.+Gg./Frank.

Probst

Lorenz

V:+Stef./HA

1667

1

Schuler

Maria

V:Andr./KÜ

Probst

Margaretha

V:Gg./HA

1670

2

Müller

Johann

V:Jo./Hors.

Probst

Michael

V:Jh./HA

1674

1

Erhard

Margaretha

V:+Wfg./UAm

Probst

Michael

V:Gg./HA

1675

8

Renz

Eva

Ww.+Krd./HP

Probst

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./TR

1680

9

Staud

Simon

Ww./?

Probst

Hedwig

V:+Jh./MO

1684

3

Schaffner

Jakob

Ww./StoH

Probst

Johann Bartholomäus

V:Jh./HA

1686

4

Barthelmeß

Elisabetha

V:+Mic./JH

Probst

Eva

V:+Gg./UN

1692

2

Sack

Johann

?/?

Probst

Barbara

V:Jh./MLust.

1695

13

Krauß

Martin

Ww./UAm

Probst

Elisabetha

Ww.+JhBrt./HA

1695

8

Schmidt

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./Ellr.

Probst

Veit

V:+Jh./SP

1695

6

Kern

Anna Apollonia

Ww.+Pet./AN

Probst

Apollonia

Ww.+Vt./HA

1702

9

Schuster

Jakob

Ww./UAm

Probst

Christina Barbara

V:+Gg./UN

1703

4

Ereth

Johann Georg

V:+Mic./UAm

Probst

Johann Michael

V:Mic./HA

1711

4

Rösler

Helena Margaretha

V:JhKrd./HA

Probst

Johann Thomas

V:Mic./HA

1714

3

Endlein

Katharina

V:+JhLhd./UAm

Probst

Eva Maria

V:+Brt./HA

1717

2

Berger

Johann Leonhard

V:Lhd./HA

Probst

Johann Martin

V:Brt./HA

1717

7

Endlein

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./UAm

Probst

Johann

V:JhMic./SP

1719

4

Köhler

Anna Maria

V:Andr./RaH

Probst

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./UAm

1720

4

Häfner

Georg

V:+Andr./Buch

Probst

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Mic./HA

1721

9

Schneider

Andreas

V:Andr./Burg.

Probst

Marigaretha

V:JhGg./UAm

1721

2

Heinkelein

Georg Kaspar

V:+Ad./Goldb.

Probst

Andreas

V:JhGg./UAm

1727

2

Simmering

Maria Barbara

V:+JhWlh./AN

Probst

Johann Thomas

Ww./UAm

1728

10

Breitschwert

Eva Sophia

Ww.+JhGg./Grön.

Probst

Johann Georg

Ww./UAm

1730

12

Iffinger

Anna Barbara

V:+Chph./Rück.

Probst

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./UAm

1731

5

Deßner

Eva Dorothea

V:Mt./Könbr.

Probst

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGg./UAm

1731

4

Romm

Christian Leonhard

V:Hch./Heuf.

Probst

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./UAm

1739

3

Unger

Johann Bernhard

Ww./Selg.

Probst

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMrt./UAm

1741

3

Barthelmeß

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./HP

Probst

Johann Leonhard

Ww./UAm

1742

9

Gesell

Maria Barbara

V:Gg./KÜ

Probst

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./UAm

1742

8

Fick

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./UAm

Probst

Eva Katharina

V:JhMrt./UAm

1751

2

Frank

Johann Leonhard

V:Jh./WA

Probst

Johann Georg

V:+JhMrt./?

1752

3

Schulmeyer

Anna Barbara

V:Pl./S

Probst

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./GM

1787

3

Münch

Anna Sabina

V:+JhLhd./UAm

Probst

Eva Maria

V:JhMic./Rot.

1794

5

Groß

Georg Andreas

V:GgAndr./Alt.

Probst

Johann Georg

Ww./GM

1801

4

Hofmann

Regina Margaretha

V:+JhGg./HA

Probst

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./ROT

1804

4

Hofer

Anna Apollonia

V:JhKsp./Bet.

Probst

Anna Maria

V:+JhLhd./KA

1809

8

Ilgenfritz

Johann

V:+Jh./UAm

Probst

Eva Maria Margaretha

V:+JhJak./WL

1832

7

Heinkelein

Georg Martin

V:GgMic./UAm

Probst

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./BR

1838

2

Fohrer

Johann Michael

V:JhFr./UAm

Probst

Maria Barbara

V:+JhAndr./BR

1841

1

Hintermeyer

Johann Adam

Ww./UAm

Proff

Georg

V:+Jh./KÜ

1583

148

Beiser

Apollonia

Ww.+Mic./UAm

Proff

Johann Adam

V:+JhPet./BR

1720

11

Emmert

Susanna

V:Jh./SZ

Proff

Johann Adam

V:JhMic./DB

1724

1

Emmert

Maria Barbara

V:Jh./HA

Proff

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./HA

1759

1

Meder

Maria Apollonia

V:+Jh./Rött.

Proff

Eva Katharina

V:JhAd./HA

1762

8

Rühl

Johann Martin

Ww./F

Proff

Johann Georg

V:JhAd./HA

1762

13

Frank

Maria Apollonia

V:+Gg./F

Proff

Johann Balthasar

V:JhAd./HA

1764

8

Härtfelder

Regina Barbara

V:+JhMic./Bern.

Proff

Johann Georg

S:/HA

1764

6

Stellner

Maria Barbara

V:+Jh./LA

Proff

Johann Georg

S:/HA

1769

7

Habelt

Maria Sophia

Ww.+JhLhd./StH

Proff

Maria Dorothea

V:+JhAd./HA

1776

8

Lux

Johann Jakob

V:JhGg./F

Proff

Anna Maria

V:Blt./Bnh.

1792

1

Wagner

Johann Michael

V:+Krl./Hon.

Proll

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./BS

1728

9

Köhler

Andreas

Ww./RaH

Prüstgall

Christian

V:+Chph./Elb.

1748

10

Krauß

Margaretha

V:JhAd./HA

Puschar

Peter

V:?/Welzh.

1797

25

Krämer

Sophia

V:?/Welzh.

Raab

Egidius

V:+Gg./Was.

1594

4

Haas

Anna

V:Gg./UAm

Raab

Egidius

Ww./HoM

1611

5

Breitinger

Margaretha

V:+Erh./Nbg.

Raab

Barbara

V:+Egd./Hold.

1630

1

Findeisen

Johann

V:Lth./UAm

Rackschaft

Georg

Ww./OAm

1660

5

Hörauf

Barbara

V:Ad./Gack.

Rackschatt

Georg

Ww./OAm

1662

5

Gull

Margaretha

V:+Andr./Bron.

Raffelsbauer

Maria

V:Th./Rapp.

1660

4

Schuler

Georg

Ww./UN

Raffelsbauer

Andreas

V:+Gg./VO

1704

4

Haag

Barbara

V:Sim./UAm

Raffelsbauer

Barbara

V:Stef./Has.

1709

5

Müller

Johann Michael

Ww./RaH

Raffelsbauer

Barbara

V:+Andr./UAm

1729

5

Köhler

Johann Simon

V:+Jh./Leuk.

Raffelsbauer

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhAndr./UAm

1740

4

Burkhard

Georg Veit

V:Gg./CR

Raffelsbauer

Anna Katharina

V:+Andr./UAm

1749

3

Seibold

Georg Andreas

V:JhAd./CR

Ramhard

Georg

?/Alt.

1603

1

Toth

Margaretha

V:Ksp./StoH.

Ramminger

Johann Christoph

Ww./AN

1784

8

Krauß

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./HA

Rang

Anna Margaretha

V:JhKsp./Winn.

1844

3

Krämer

Johann Georg

V:JhJak./HA

Rapp

Bartholomäus

V:+Lhd./BZ

1573

37

Klein

Kunigunda

V:Lhd./Leuk.

Rapp

Leonhard

V:Lhd./UAm

1594

7

Busch

Margaretha

V:+Mic./RaH

Rapp

Margaretha

?+Lhd./RaH

1620

4

Reu

Michael

V:?/RaH

Rapp

Martin

V:+Lhd./RaH

1625

5

Glatz

Apollonia

V:+Pl./UAm

Rapp

Johann

V:+Lhd./RaH

1635

19

Munzinger

Barbara

V:+Gg./ES

Rappold

Anna Maria

V:JhMt./BZ

1802

10

Utz

Georg Martin

V:JhGg./UAm

Rappold

Johann Jakob

V:Fr./Trü.

1825

5

Hahn

Maria Kreszentia

V:Jh./MLust.

Ratsam

Michael

V:?/?

1615

2

Beiser

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./UAm

Ratsam

Christoph

V:Ad./EI

1620

2

Busch

Margaretha

V:Jh./RaH

Ratsam

Martin

Ww./UAm

1635

8

Belzner

Ursula

V:Jh./BR

Ratsam

Christoph

Ww./UAm

1653

7

Probst

Barbara

V:+Gg./HA

Ratsam

Margaretha

V:Chph./UAm

1657

2

Erhard

Michael

V:Wfg./UAm

Ratsam

Apollonia

V:+Chph./UAm

1665

5

Beiser

Johann

Ww./MO

Raunest

Nikolaus

V:+Chr./Wib.

1773

3

Eger

Anna Katharina

V:+JhPhil./Becht.

Rauschert

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./OOesth.

1719

2

Belzner

Anna Katharina

V:+Andr./UN

Rauschert

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./UAm

1740

7

Demmert

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./ZH

Rauschert

Anna Christina

V:JhMic./UAm

1745

10

Haag

Johann Friedrich

V:JhSim./UAm

Rauschert

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./UAm

1759

7

Rehberger

Johann Stefan

V:Andr./UAm

Rauschert

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./UAm

1759

3

Schuster (?)

Anna Maria

V:+GgAndr./HP

Rauschert

Eva Katharina

V:JhLhd./HA

1803

9

Engelhardt

Johann Martin

V:JhJak./Dick.

Rauschert

Christina Barbara

V:+GgFr./BZ

1863

4

Barthelmeß

Georg Matthias

V:JhFr./HP

Rebelein

Margaretha

V:Mic./StoH

1572

23

Hübner

Sebastian

V:+Seb./Lang.

Rebelein

Wendel

V:Mic./StoH

1573

40

Probst

Katharina

V:+Lhd./DO

Rebelein

Anna

V:Mic./HZ

1604

5

Sprößer

Johann

?/?

Rehberger

Andreas

Ww./UAm

1740

1

Neidenberger

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhKsp./RÖ

Rehberger

Johann Georg

V:Andr./UAm

1753

9

Blank

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgMic./Mic.

Rehberger

Johann Adam

V:Andr./UAm

1755

3

Schmidt

Maria

V:JhGg./Wüst.

Rehberger

Johann Stefan

V:Andr./UAm

1759

7

Rauschert

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./UAm

Rehberger

Johann Stefan

Ww./UAm

1784

3

Heßler

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./RE

Rehberger

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+JhStef./UAm

1791

4

Ehnes

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./KlAnsb.

Rehberger

Maria Margaretha

V:+Stef./UAm

1818

1

Müller

Georg Michael

V:GgHch./UAm

Rehberger

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./UAm

1819

6

Eberlein

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./PW

Rehnhard

Margaretha

V:+Jh./HA

1595

5

Schattler

Valentin

V:?/Urf.

Rehwald

Georg Michael

V:+JhFr./Erlm.

1849

2

Bäuerlein

Maria Barbara

Ww.+GgLhd./UAm

Reichert

Margaretha

V:+Gwlf./UAm

1575

63

Hallmann

Andreas

V:+Gg./UN

Reichert

Leonhard

V:Ksp./MÜ

1579

108

Geymann

Anna

V:Fr./Gump.

Reichert

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./Hornb.

1804

10

Bäuerlein

Johann Adam

V:GgSim./UAm

Reil (?)

Agnes

Ww.+Stef./Alt.

1761

2

Fetzer

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./HA

Reinhard

Johann

Ww./Uls.

1578

93

Bayer

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./HA

Reinhard

Ursula

V:+Gg./WA

1614

2

Hofmann

Wilhelm

V:Gg./Grön.

Reinhard

Anna Barbara

V:Lhd./SL

1686

7

Erhard

Wolfgang

V:Mic./?

Reinhard

Anna

V:+Mic./Bron.

1726

10

Fick

Johann Heinrich

V:Andr./UAm

Reinhard

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./OWörn.

1726

9

Bäuerlein

Eva

Ww.+Jer./HA

Reinkhard

Margaretha

V:Jh./Herrnw.

1677

1

Wernlein

Johann

V:+Jh./Gailn.

Reinleseder

Martin

V:?/Bühl.

1659

3

Rösner

Susanna

?/Bühl.

Reiß

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./Matz.

1728

11

Emmert

Konrad

V:Jh./SZ

Reißig

Eva

V:+?/Maul.

1606

3

Köhler

Johann

V:Gg./UAm

Reißner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./Witt.

1596

1

Köhler

Anna

Ww.+Wfg./?

Reißner

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./Alt.

1600

2

Burkhard

Martin

V:+Wnd./Neus.

Remmelein

Johann

Ww./UAm

1573

43

Unbehauen

Apollonia

V:Lhd./SZ

Rendel

Johann

?/Katzw.

1744

5

Hiller

Margaretha

V:+JhMic./?

Renkenberger

Johann Leonhard

V:GgLhd./F

1834

6

Meyer

Anna Rosina

V:+JhHch./Berg.

Renkenberger

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./Leuk.

1836

8

Naser

Johann Friedrich

V:+GgMic./RaH

Renkenberger

Anna Rosina

Ww.+GgLhd./UAm

1840

4

Kettemann

Johann Friedrich

M:MBb./OR

Renner

Magdalena

V:?/Mus.

1797

15

Famm

David

V:?/Enz.

Renner

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./WI

1806

3

Hammer

Johann Michael

V:JhAndr./UAm

Renz

Eva

Ww.+Krd./HP

1675

8

Probst

Michael

V:Gg./HA

Reu

Georg

V:+Mic./Hors.

1589

3

Ronfelder

Apollonia

V:+Wlh./?

Reu

Apollonia

V:Mic./RaH

1593

2

Dorsch

Georg

V:+Lhd./Hoh.

Reu

Michael

V:Jh./MKap.

1593

7

Kohr

Dorothea

Ww.+Seb./OAm

Reu

Markus

V:Mic./RaH

1605

2

Burkhard

Ursula

V:Mrt./RaH

Reu

Michael

V:?/RaH

1620

4

Rapp

Margaretha

?+Lhd./RaH

Reu

Johann

V:+Gg./Ellr.

1622

7

Ochs

Barbara

Ww.+Jak./UAm

Reu

Michael

Ww./StoH

1638

2

Schmidt

Barbara

V:+Jh./WL

Reu

Veit

Ww./UAm

1639

1

Ziegler

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./UAm

Reu

Johann

Ww./HA

1640

1

Brenner

Apollonia

Ww.+Lhd./TH

Reu

Michael

Ww./RaH

1644

2

Probst

Magdalena

V:Lhd./F

Reu

Apollonia

Ww.+Vt./HA

1662

4

Busch

Johann

Ww./HA

Reu

Margaretha

V:Vt./UAm

1662

2

Bäuerlein

Johann Dietrich

V:Jh./KÜ

Reu

Maria

V:+Vt./UAm

1662

7

Schönig

Johann

V:Bnh./Str.

Reu

Dorothea

V:+Vt./UAm

1665

3

Weber

Georg

V:Gg./UAm

Reu

Barbara

V:+Mic./RaH

1666

1

Schindelbeck

Christoph

Ww./Triff.

Reu

Maria

V:+Mic./RaH

1676

9

Häfelein

Rudolf Friedrich

?/Kirchb.

Reu

Georg

V:+Vt./UAm

1678

9

Schacher

Maria

Ww.+Mic./Weid.

Reu

N.

V:+Jh./UAm

1678

6

Mais

Michael

V:Mic./BR

Reu

Georg

Ww./Weid.

1694

6

Hessendörfer

Anna Maria

?/Lhd./HA

Reu

Matthias

Ww./HA

1717

6

Wüst

Anna

Ww.+Mlch./Neu.

Reu

Matthias

Ww./StoH

1741

4

Fischer

Anna Magdalena

V:JhMic./Deu.

Reu

Anna Margaretha

V:Mth./HP

1748

2

Heinkelein

Johann Georg

Ww./KA

Reu

Georg Simon

V:Mt./HA

1753

11

Waldmann

Maria Magdalena

V:+JhGg./Wal.

Reu

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Mic.

1759

10

Wolz

Georg Veit

Ww./HA

Reu

Eva Barbara

V:+Mt./Wal.

1773

2

Geymann

Johann Wolfgang

Ww./UAm

Reu

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./OAm

1785

3

Freitag

Eva Barbara

V:Mrt./StoH

Reu

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Grön.

1796

17

Eigner

Maria Barbara

V:+JhGg./UAm

Reu

Margaretha Barbara

V:+GgAndr./MO

1797

5

Krauß

Johann Adam

V:+GgStef./UAm

Reu

Johann Michael

V:+JhAndr./Wüst.

1801

3

Vogel

Eva Barbara

V:+JhTob./OR

Reu

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhMic./HA

1814

10

Windsheimer

Johann Georg

Ww./F

Reu

Johann Andreas

V:JhAndr./GM

1815

6

Haag

Rosina

V:+JhAd./UAm

Reu

Georg Michael

V:GgMic./WM

1838

5

Zens

Anna Margaretha

V:JhStef./UAm

Reu

Johann Andreas

Ww./UAm

1840

1

Stricker

Maria Rosina

Ww.+JhMic./GM

Reu

Elisabetha Barbara

V:JhAndr./UAm

1842

2

Nieß

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./UAm

Reulein

Margaretha

V:Krd./UAm

1581

124

Koch

Johann

V:Ksp./Kir.

Reulein

Konrad

Ww./UAm

1591

1

Kochenstetter

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./WL

Reulein

Margaretha

V:+Blt./UAm

1591

3

Wolf

Georg

V:+Lhd./UAm

Reulein

Dorothea

V:+Jh./UAm

1625

3

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Mic./SO

Reuß

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhFr./Gott.

1787

8

Mack

Eva Katharina Barbara

V:JhMic./HA

Reuter

Anna Margaretha

V:+Gg./VW

1699

8

Haag

Johann Simon

V:Sim./UAm

Reuter

Walburga

V:+Gg./VW

1702

4

Schuhmann

Johann

Ww./UAm

Richter

Peter

Ww./Wink.

1680

1

Eul

Margaretha

Ww.+Mks./HA

Richter

Eva Barbara

V:+Jh./WL

1799

1

Groß

Johann Michael

V:GgMic./HA

Rick

Maria Christina

V:+JhGg./Mark.

1769

8

Bauer

Johann Friedrich

V:JhAndr./UAm

Riedel

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhPet./Joch.

1766

16

Gehring

Georg Michael

V:+JhMic./UAm

Riedel

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./Matz.

1785

5

Haag

Johann Adam

Ww./UAm

Riedel

Rosina Barbara

V:+JhChph./Wellb.

1793

2

Merklein

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./Schm.

Riedel

Johann Georg

V:GgPet./Joch.

1799

15

Ströhlein

Margaretha Elisabetha

Ww.+JhMic./HA

Riedel

Johann Georg

Ww./UAm

1815

11

Zens

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgJak./UAm

Riedel

Christoph

?/Leuk.

1817

5

Hammer

Dorothea

V:+Andr./UAm

Riedmüller

Christina

V:Mic./ÜBM

1672

1

Blumenstock

Georg

V:+Gg./Saalb.

Riedmüller

Johann Georg

V:+Lhd./ÜBM

1714

6

Baumann

Anna

V:Gg./Jak.

Riedmüller

Johann

V:+Andr./Spitz.

1828

1

Schöller

Anna Sabina

V:+JhAndr./HP

Riedmüller

Magdalena Barbara

V:+GgMt./Asb.

1853

1

Demmert

Johann Georg

Ww./UAm

Rieger

Eva Rosina

V:JhGg./Wettr.

1837

11

Stein

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Wettr.

Rieger

Johann Michael

M:EvRos./Wettr.

1861

6

Schüttler

Eva Christina

V:+Mic./S

Riek

Johann Michael

Ww./MiB

1829

21

Philipp

Eva Barbara

V:Mt./RaH

Ries

Christina Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Heid.

1820

4

Holzinger

Johann Michael

Ww./S

Rieß

Georg Michael

V:JhLhd./F

1742

4

Schwandmüller

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JustPhil./Stauf

Rieß

Johann Michael

Ww./F

1804

8

Lehr

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./HA

Ritter

Johann Michael

V:+JhKsp./KlS

1775

7

Albrecht

Margaretha Dorothea

V:JhMrtRnh./UAm

Ritter

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGgPet./Gold.

1850

10

Ohr

Johann Andreas

V:GgMic./GP

Rittmann

Elisabetha

Ww.+JhPet./Bib.

1774

2

Fick

Johann Friedrich

V:GgMic./UAm

Röck

Kaspar

V:Ksp./Mic.

1810

7

Philipp

Eva Barbara

V:JhMt./RaH

Röder

Johann Adam

V:+Ksp./OA

1735

1

Kämmlein

Maria Sophia

V:Jak./UAm

Röder

Johann Adam

Ww./UAm

1759

13

Friedlein (?)

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhFr./AN

Röder

Johann Adam

Ww./UAm

1771

5

Burkhard

Anna Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./WL

Röder

Anna Dorothea

Ww.+JhAd./UAm

1777

10

Belzner

Georg Friedrich

Ww./EC

Rögele

Thomas

V:Mic./Seid.

1725

3

Erhard

Maria Magdalena

V:JhAndr./UAm

Rögelein

Johann Thomas

Ww./Seid.

1779

3

Schenkel

Maria Margaretha

V:+Andr./UAm

Rogner

Apollonia

Ww.+JhKsp./NR

1802

6

Abelein

Georg Andreas

V:+JhMic./UAm

Rohn

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./Lohr

1843

1

Schöller

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgLhd./HP

Rohn

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Lohr

1852

11

Utz

Rosina Margaretha

V:+GgLhd./UAm

Röhrelmeyer

Christoph

Ww./Masb.

1671

6

Essendörfer

Anna

V:+Lhd./HA

Röhrer

Sebastian

Ww./?

1573

42

Belzner

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./Wüst.

Roller

Christoph

Ww./F

1581

128

Göppel

Barbara

V:Jh./Haßf.

Romm

Christian Leonhard

V:Hch./Heuf.

1731

4

Probst

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGg./UAm

Rommel

Samuel

V:Lhd./S

1707

7

Utz

Susanna

V:+Gg./Alt.

Ronfelder

Leonhard

Ww./HA

1570

8

Schöller

Margaretha

V:+Jh./MKap.

Ronfelder

Georg

V:Jh./UAm

1579

102

Schöller

Magdalena

V:+Jh./MKap.

Ronfelder

Apollonia

V:+Wlh./?

1589

3

Reu

Georg

V:+Mic./Hors.

Ronfelder

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./HA

1590

10

Sorg

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./Laut.

Ronfelder

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./HA

1593

5

Bayer

Georg

Ww./UAm

Ronfelder

Johann

Ww./HA

1600

8

Naser

Ottilia

Ww.+Jh./Hors.

Ronfelder

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./HA

1601

8

Ziegler

Johann

V:+Gg./HA

Ronfelder

Dorothea

V:Jh./HA

1605

5

Schuh

Johann

?/?

Ronfelder

Kordula

V:+Jh./HA

1607

2

Hahn

Georg

Ww./MLust.

Ronfelder

Andreas

V:+Jh./HA

1614

1

Hahn

Barbara

V:Lhd./UN

Ronfelder

Barbara

?+Mic./HA

1616

2

Burkhard

Johann

V:Jh./Berg.

Ronfelder

Johann

V:+Mrt./HA

1619

2

König

Veronika

V:+Jh./UN

Ronfelder

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./HA

1626

4

Endlein

Michael

V:+Mic./Berg.

Ronfelder

Martin

V:+Mrt./HA

1634

2

Stieber

Barbara

V:+Mic./UAm

Ronfelder

Melchior

Ww./HA

1635

16

Rümmelein

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jh./UAm

Ronfelder

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./HA

1636

2

Beiser

Georg

V:+Jh./UAm

Ronfelder

Christina

Ww.+Mlch./DE

1699

11

Zimmermann

Michael

Ww./UAm

Rosa

Johann Michael

?/BR

1715

8

Seidenschwanz

Maria Elisabetha

V:Ach./Erzb.

Rosch

Wolfgang Christoph

V:+JhMt./Hornb.

1663

5

Schweizer

Anna Barbara

V:Alx./Weik.

Rosenecker

Anna Margaretha

V:JhLhd./KlS

1815

14

Dentelsbeck

Johann Kaspar

V:Lhd./UAm

Rosenecker

Georg Stefan

V:+Mic./MS

1852

3

Ebert

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+GgLhd./RaH

Rosenmann

Johann Georg

Ww./Wal.

1837

10

Dentelsbeck

Regina Barbara

V:+JhLhd./UAm

Roser

Nikolaus

Ww./UAm

1640

3

Albrecht

Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./UAm

Roser

Maria

V:Nik./UAm

1642

1

Krauß

Johann Lorenz

Ww./GM

Roser

Barbara

V:Nik./UAm

1644

1

Seifert

Johann Jakob

V:+Jh./Bisch.

Rösler

Ursula

Ww.+JhGg./Honh.

1680

3

Heßler

Johann

Ww./RaH

Rösler

Helena Margaretha

V:JhKrd./HA

1711

4

Probst

Johann Michael

V:Mic./HA

Rösler

Elisabetha Barbara

V:JhKrd./HA

1715

1

Scherer

Johann Georg

?/Schilt.

Rösler

Anna Katharina

Ww.+JhMic./Mic.

1743

10

Fick

Georg Leonhard

V:JhGg./UAm

Rösner

Katharina

V:+Vt./Ins.

1577

84

Köhler

Georg

V:Ksp./UAm

Rösner

Susanna

?/Bühl.

1659

3

Reinleseder

Martin

V:?/Bühl.

Rösner

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Lhd./MÜ

1720

2

Schönig

Stefan

V:+Mrt./UAm

Roth

Eduard

V:Lhd./WUG

1832

10

Philipp

Katharina Barbara

V:JhAndr./RaH

Roth

Augusta Luise

V:+GvEd./Zell

1860

9

Schaffert

Georg Matthias Ludwig

V:JhLdw./KI

Rothenberger

Johann Leonhard

Ww./HA

1806

6

Dollmeyer

Maria Barbara

V:+JhAd./Waid.

Rothenberger

Katharina Elisabetha

V:+JhLhd./HA

1836

16

Hessenauer

Georg

M:Mg./CR

Rothenberger

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./HA

1839

1

Heßler

Christina Sabina

V:JhMic./RE

Rothenfels

Johann Paul

Ww./UAm

1729

6

Wolz

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./HA

Rothenfels

Johann Paul

Ww./MKap.

1749

17

Dorsch

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+?/UAm

Rothmüller

Johann

?/HA

1581

129

Heid

Eva

V:+Mic./DKem.

Rothmüller

Leonhard

V:+Bnh./Oßh.

1582

137

Sprößer

Ursula

V:+Mic./Erpf.

Ruck

Johann Martin

V:JhAd./SL

1816

13

Trump

Katharina Barbara

V:Jh./UAm

Ruck

Johann Martin

Ww./UAm

1817

8

Hilpert

Anna Maria

Ww.+Mt./SL

Rück

Margaretha

Ww.+Blt./WA

1816

5

Hörner

Michael

Ww./WA

Rück

Johann Adam

V:+Jak./Honh.

1829

22

Herrmann

Anna Maria

V:GgLhd./UAm

Rück

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhAd./UAm

1839

6

Krauß

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./UAm

Rück

Johann Georg

V:+Ad./UAm

1861

3

Lehr

Anna Margaretha

M:AnRos./GM

Rückert

Maria

Ww.+Jch./HA

1695

15

Ziegler

Johann Michael

V:Gg./HA

Rückert

Anna Hedwig

V:+Jch./HA

1696

8

Dollinger

Simon

Ww./MKap.

Rückert

Johann Georg

V:+Jch./HA

1703

6

Blaufelder

Margaretha Barbara

V:+Andr./StH

Rückert

Elisabetha Barbara

V:JhGg./HA

1725

1

Endlein

Georg Michael

V:+Stef./BZ

Rückert

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhGg./HA

1734

3

Groß

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Alt.

Rückert

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./HA

1743

7

Jung

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Rieg.

Rückert

Helena Margaretha

V:+JhGg./HA

1745

1

Ackermann

Johann Matthias

V:+JhMic./KÜ

Rückert

Magdalena Barbara

V:JhGg./BZ

1757

5

Hintermeyer

Johann Georg

V:+Pl./UAm

Rückert

Margaretha Magdalena

V:JhLhd./CR

1858

4

Böhm

Wilhelm Friedrich

V:GgAndr./UAm

Rückert

Margaretha Regina

V:JhLhd./CR

1862

11

Bäuerlein

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./UAm

Ruckser

Adam

V:+Andr./Burl.

1802

9

Schuß

Maria Katharina

V:GgMic./HA

Ruf

Johann Balthasar

V:+Abr./MLust.

1767

5

Horn

Maria Magdalena

V:JhFrBlt./UAm

Rüger

Joachim

V:+Jh./Wallh.

1670

7

Bergmüller

Maria

V:+Jh./HA

Rüger

Johann Jakob

V:+Mic./CR

1762

6

Busch

Maria Margaretha

V:+Gg./UAm

Rühl

Christoph

V:+Jh./Dutt.

1652

2

Haag

Margaretha

V:Jh./Dutt.

Rühl

Anna

V:+Jh./Schlie.

1668

5

Baumann

Michael

V:+Chph./UAm

Rühl

Rosina

V:Andr./ÖHR

1700

2

Bröllochs

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./UAm

Rühl

Andreas

V:+Gg./GE

1728

4

Heinlein

Anna Barbara

V:GgLhd./UAm

Rühl

Andreas

Ww./UAm

1745

4

Oettinger

Eva Barbara

V:+Jh./TD

Rühl

Eva Barbara

Ww.+Andr./BR

1751

6

Kurzendörfer

Johann Georg

V:+Andr./UAm

Rühl

Johann Martin

Ww./F

1762

8

Proff

Eva Katharina

V:JhAd./HA

Rühl

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMic./HE

1791

3

Mank

Johann Georg

Ww./UAm

Rummel

Johann

Ww./GM

1577

82

Ziegler

Magdalena

V:+Pet./UAm

Rummel

Johann

V:Andr./Ellr.

1580

113

Schuster

Christina

V:Jh./Berg.

Rummel

Magdalena

Ww.+Jh./UAm

1583

143

Stelzer

Johann

V:+Seb./Weid.

Rummel

Katharina

V:+Jh./UAm

1613

5

Wegner

Thomas

V:Mrt./Neust.

Rummel

Susanna

V:Andr./OAm

1656

7

Kämmlein

Michael

Ww./UAm

Rummel

Johann

?/Hors.

1670

10

Heinkelein

Margaretha

V:Andr./RaH

Rummel

Johann Wolfgang

V:Jh./F

1688

4

Krauß

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgBlt./UAm

Rummel

Andreas

V:Vt./SCM

1738

9

Lindner

Elisabetha

V:Th./HA

Rümmelein

Apollonia

V:Jh./UAm

1588

2

Klein

Michael

Ww./UAm

Rümmelein