Kirchenbucharchiv >>
Taufen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Weißenkirchberg 1557 - 1700               C  - G
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Ort

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

Daubinger

Margaretha

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1659

13

Daubinger

Dorothea

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1660

28

Daubinger

Regina

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1663

1

Daubinger

Johann

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1664

11

Daubinger

Anna Maria

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1667

12

Daubinger

Johann

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1669

3

Daubinger

Matthias

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1671

7

Daubinger

Christian

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1673

9

Daubinger

Eva

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1675

22

Daubinger

N.

Hetzweiler

V:Pl./HZ

1675

23

Dauer

Apollonia

Waizendorf

V:Url./WZD

1598

7

Dauer

Johann

Steinbächlein

V:Ulr./SBL

1609

20

Dauer

Magdalena

Steinbächlein

V:Egd./SBL

1612

17

Dauer

...

Steinbächlein

V:Egd./SBL

1613

19

Dauer

Magdalena

Steinbächlein

V:Egd./SBL

1616

35

Dauer

Anna

Waizendorf

V:Ulr./WZD

1617

9

Dauer

Michael

Steinbächlein

V:Egd./SBL

1618

43

Dauer

Maria

Waizendorf

V:Ulr./WZD

1618

22

Dauer

Dorothea

Waizendorf

V:Ulr./WZD

1620

17

Dauer

Maria

Steinbächlein

V:Egd./SBL

1621

5

Dauer

Wolfgang

Brunst

V:Ela./BRU

1625

3

Dauer

Johann Georg

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1667

5

Dauer

Matthias

Steinbächlein

V:Lhd./SBL

1669

1

Dauer

Michael

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1671

9

Dauer

Anna Maria

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1673

4

Dauer

Leonhard

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1675

18

Dauer

Walburga

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1678

14

Dauer

Philipp

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1680

7

Dauer

Andreas

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR+

1682

24

Daum

Cäzilia

Weißenkirchberg

V:Ap./WKB

1558

32

Daum

Kaspar

Weißenkirchberg

V:Ap./WKB

1561

17

Demes

Georg

V:?/Frank.+

1617

3

Dempel

Barbara

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1559

17

Dempel

Leonhard

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1561

16

Denderlein

Anna

Röttenbach

V:Lhd./RB

1558

17

Denderlein

Leonhard

Röttenbach

V:Lhd./RB

1559

27

Denderlein

Leonhard

Röttenbach

V:Lhd./RB

1561

9

Denderlein

Georg

Röttenbach

V:Gg./RB

1569

23

Denderlein

Leonhard

Brunst

V:Chph./BRU

1617

14

Denderlein

Anna Maria

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1650

1

Denderlein

Elisabetha

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1652

6

Denderlein

Michael

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1653

11

Denderlein

Michael

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1655

6

Denderlein

Adam

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1655

7

Denderlein

Georg

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1660

1

Denderlein

Michael

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1662

5

Denderlein

Johann

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1665

10

Denderlein

Elisabetha

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1666

16

Denderlein

Simon

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1667

18

Denderlein

Elisabetha

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1669

11

Denderlein

Sara

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1690

25

Dienstmann

Anna

Eichholz

V:Pl./EI

1558

16

Dienstmann

Leonhard

Eichholz

V:Pl./EI

1562

25

Dienstmann

Margaretha

Röttenbach

V:?/RB

1599

2

Dollheimer

Walburga Margaretha

Brunst

V:Ben./BRU

1698

22

Dänzer

Burk Leonhard

Traisdorf

V:Lrz./TD

1657

10

Dänzer

Lorenz

Traisdorf

V:Lrz./TD

1659

3

Dänzer

Rosina Magdalena

Traisdorf

V:Lrz./TD

1661

8

Dänzer

Georg

Traisdorf

V:Lrz./TD

1662

19

Dänzer

Christina

Hetzweiler

V:Brt./HZ

1667

16

Dänzer

Johann Martin

Hetzweiler

V:Brt./HZ

1669

19

Dänzer

Johann Adam

Hetzweiler

V:Brt./HZ

1672

13

Dänzer

Simon Leonhard

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1684

20

Dänzer

Johann Georg

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1686

19

Dänzer

Eva

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1688

12

Dänzer

Anna Maria

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1691

10

Dänzer

Leonhard Simon

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1694

11

Dänzer

Johann Georg

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1696

17

Dänzer

Maria Barbara

Schorndorf

V:BkhLhd./SD

1698

18

Döll

Barbara

Röttenbach

V:Jh./RB

1592

35

Döll

Johann

Eichholz

V:Jh./EI

1594

27

Döll

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Lrz./EC

1604

44

Döll

Barbara

Eichholz

V:Lrz./EI

1609

14

Düring

Georg Christian

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1678

28

Düring

Barbara

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1679

37

Düring

Eva

V:Jh./?

1682

7

Düring

Georg Simon

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1682

6

Düring

Johann Adam

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1683

11

Düring

Barbara

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1684

22

Düring

Eva Barbara

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1687

10

Düring

Anna

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1695

27

Dürner

Stefan

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1560

29

Dürner

Michael

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1569

28

Dürner

Magdalena

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1571

6

Dürner

Georg

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1573

15

Dürner

Leonhard

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1575

18

Dürner

Magdalena

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1578

12

Dürner

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:?/EC

1580

14

Dürner

Margaretha

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1584

6

Dürner

Apollonia

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1586

27

Dürner

Georg

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1588

22

Dürner

Georg

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1588

25

Dürner

Johann

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1591

22

Dürner

Anna

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1597

33

Dürner

Leonhard

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1599

23

Dürner

Michael

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1601

23

Dürner

Johann

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1603

26

Dürner

Georg

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1605

16

Dürner

Apollonia

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1606

19

Dürner

Eva

Neureuth

V:Lhd./NR

1606

5

Dürner

Peter

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1610

4

Dürner

Johann

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1612

13

Dürner

Georg

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1613

17

Dürner

Andreas

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1620

10

Dürner

Apollonia

Neureuth

V:Pet./NR

1620

11

Dürner

Barbara

V:Jh./?

1622

3

Dürner

Georg

Hetzweiler

V:Mic./HZ

1628

17

Dürner

Georg

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1628

27

Dürner

Leonhard

Neureuth

V:Jh./NR

1629

11

Dürner

Leonhard

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1630

11

Dürner

Agatha

Brunst

V:Mic./BRU

1632

21

Dürner

Anna

Brunst

V:Lrz./BRU

1634

12

Dürner

Margaretha

Neureuth

V:Jh./NR

1634

4

Dürr

N.

Röttenbach

V:Jh./RB

1558

19

Dürr

Dorothea

Röttenbach

V:Jh./RB

1559

22

Dürr

Michael

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1562

4

Dürr

Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1621

16

Eberlein

Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1628

31

Ebert

Michael

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1594

46

Ebert

Barbara

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1596

22

Ebert

Leonhard

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1598

2

Ebert

Anna

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1599

29

Ebert

Georg

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1602

9

Ebert

Johann

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1604

14

Ebert

Johann

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1606

13

Ebert

Veit

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1609

11

Ebert

Johann Georg

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1614

23

Ebert

Stefan

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1616

30

Ebert

Barbara

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1618

45

Ebert

Anna

Weihersmühle

V:Gg./WEM

1625

14

Ebert

N.

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1644

4

Ebert

Leonhard

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1646

4

Ebert

N.

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1647

18

Ebert

Johann Georg

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1647

14

Ebert

Christoph

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1648

10

Ebert

Barbara

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1649

7

Ebert

Katharina

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1650

12

Ebert

Johann Georg

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1650

14

Ebert

Barbara

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1652

12

Ebert

Johann

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1652

15

Ebert

Katharina

V:Stef./WEM

1653

18

Ebert

Georg Adam

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1654

1

Ebert

Johann Georg

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1655

3

Ebert

Josef

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1656

27

Ebert

Johann Paul

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1656

2

Ebert

Johann

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1658

7

Ebert

Christoph

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1658

21

Ebert

Johann Michael

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1660

7

Ebert

Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1660

19

Ebert

Johann Philipp

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1660

3

Ebert

Michael

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1663

23

Ebert

Michael

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1663

24

Ebert

N.

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1663

10

Ebert

Johann Martin

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1664

12

Ebert

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1665

12

Ebert

Johann

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1665

8

Ebert

Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1668

10

Ebert

Stefan

Weihersmühle

V:Stef./WEM

1668

18

Ebert

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1669

9

Ebert

Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1670

16

Ebert

Anna Margaretha

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1671

19

Ebert

Anna

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1672

15

Ebert

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1672

16

Ebert

Eva

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1672

32

Ebert

Michael

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1674

27

Ebert

Johann Michael

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1674

23

Ebert

Rosina Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1676

21

Ebert

Johann Georg

Weihersmühle

V:JhGg./WEM

1677

23

Ebert

Katharina

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1678

13

Ebert

Eva Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1679

32

Ebert

Georg Friedrich

Steinbächlein

V:JhGg./SBL

1679

17

Ebert

Stefan

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1680

8

Ebert

Johann Michael

Steinbächlein

V:JhGg./SBL

1681

9

Ebert

Maria

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1682

11

Ebert

Stefan

Steinbächlein

V:JhGg./SBL

1683

8

Ebert

Barbara

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1684

23

Ebert

Anna Margaretha

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1685

15

Ebert

Barbara

Steinbächlein

V:JhGg./SBL

1685

5

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1686

5

Ebert

Georg Veit

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1687

4

Ebert

Johann

Gutenhard

V:JhGg./GU

1687

14

Ebert

Anna Dorothea

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1688

20

Ebert

Johann Michael

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1688

11

Ebert

Ursula

V:Jh./HZ

1689

11

Ebert

Eva

V:Jh./?

1689

14

Ebert

Johann Peter

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1690

20

Ebert

Paul

Gutenhard

V:JhGg./GU

1690

12

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./GU

1691

16

Ebert

Katharina

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1691

28

Ebert

Johann Christian

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1693

9

Ebert

Andreas

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1693

5

Ebert

Barbara

Gutenhard

V:JhGg./GU

1694

17

Ebert

Barbara

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1694

24

Ebert

Johann Christian

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1694

27

Ebert

Apollonia

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1695

26

Ebert

Johann Michael

Steinberg

V:Mic./STB

1695

17

Ebert

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1695

18

Ebert

Eva

Steinberg

V:Mic./STB

1697

8

Ebert

Thomas

Gutenhard

V:JhGg./GU

1697

3

Ebert

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1697

7

Ebert

Josef

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1697

9

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

Steinberg

V:Mic./STB

1699

15

Ebert

Paul

Gutenhard

V:JhGg./GU

1699

10

Ebert

Johann Martin

Brunst

V:JhMic./BRU

1700

28

Ebert

Johann Christoph

Weihersmühle

V:Jos./WEM

1700

4

Eckhard

Johann

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1569

2

Eckhard

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1590

37

Ehehammer

Georg

V:Lhd./?

1618

17

Ehehammer

Leonhard

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1618

31

Ehehammer

Veit

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1619

26

Ehehammer

Magdalena

V:Lhd./?

1621

39

Ehehammer

Esther

Brunst

V:Lhd./BRU

1628

1

Ehehammer

Esther

Brunst

V:Lhd./BRU

1629

8

Ehnes

Johann Simon

Traisdorf

V:Wlh./Stilz.

1650

15

Ehrenbrecht

Apollonia

Schwand

V:Krd./SWD

1558

30

Ehrenbrecht

Michael

Schwand

V:Krd./SWD

1560

21

Ehrenbrecht

Johann

Schwand

V:Krd./SWD

1562

7

Ehrenbrecht

Simon

Schwand

V:Wnz./SWD

1563

24

Ehrenbrecht

Johann

Neureuth

V:Krd./NR

1566

5

Ehrenbrecht

Anna

Neureuth

V:?/NR

1567

13

Ehrenbrecht

Leonhard

Neureuth

V:?/NR

1568

28

Ehrenbrecht

Apollonia

Erlach

V:Mic./ER

1620

39

Ehrenbrecht

E...

Neureuth

V:Mic./NR

1622

29

Ehrenbrecht

Maria Magdalena Luise

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1688

6

Eichenheber

Andreas

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1581

17

Eichenheber

Margaretha

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1589

15

Eichinger

Johann Valentin

Brunst

V:Mt./BRU

1674

3

Eichinger

Johann Leonhard

Eichholz

V:Mt./EI

1676

26

Eichinger

Johann Michael

Eichholz

V:Mt./EI

1679

27

Eichinger

Lorenz Lukas

Eichholz

V:Mt./EI

1684

5

Eichler

Apollonia

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1560

28

Eichler

Johann

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1562

2

Eichler

N.

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1563

25

Eichler

Jakob

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1565

23

Eichler

Apollonia

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1566

21

Eichler

Peter

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1568

17

Eichler

Lorenz

Altengreuth

V:Vt./AG

1569

19

Eichler

Anna

Altengreuth

V:Lhd./AG

1579

26

Eichler

Anna

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1585

31

Eichler

Anna

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1591

18

Eichler

Elisabetha

Schorndorf

V:Vt./SD

1605

8

Eichler

Maria

Schorndorf

V:Vt./SD

1607

18

Eichler

Leonhard

Altengreuth

V:Pet./AG

1635

2

Eichler

Dorothea

Brunst

V:Pet./BRU

1639

2

Eichler

Georg

Brunst

V:Pet./BRU

1642

3

Eichner

Magdalena

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1612

3

Eigelein

Georg

V:Lhd./?

1617

6

Eigelein

Ursula

V:Lhd./?

1620

28

Eigelein

Anna

Neureuth

V:Gg./NR

1676

13

Eigner

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Stef./SWD

1653

19

Eigner

Stefan

Schwand

V:Stef./SWD

1655

12

Eigner

Georg

Schwand

V:Stef./SWD

1656

22

Eigner

Maria

Schwand

V:Stef./SWD

1661

1

Eigner

Anna Margaretha

Schwand

V:Stef./SWD

1663

27

Einfalt

N.

Brunst

V:Vt./Öst.

1642

13

Einfalt

Katharina

Brunst

V:Vt./Öst.

1644

9

Einfalt

Stefan

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1647

1

Eisenmann

Johann

V:Mrt./n.

1563

1

Emmerich

Adam

Eichholz

V:Jh./EI

1667

11

Enderlein

Johann

V:Jh./?

1590

17

Endlein

Georg

Dombühl

V:Lrz./DB

1561

11

Engel

Magdalena

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1628

16

Engelhardt

Dorothea

Schwand

V:Mic./SWD

1601

19

Engert

Katharina

Weihersmühle

V:Andr./WEM

1697

22

Engert

Maria Katharina

Weihersmühle

V:Andr./WEM

1698

24

Enkle

Margaretha

Schorndorf

V:?/SD

1606

29

Falb

Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1669

7

Falb

Anna Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1670

6

Falb

Johann Leonhard

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1672

17

Falb

Paul

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1675

3

Falb

Paul

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1676

17

Falb

Thomas

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1678

26

Falb

Johann Martin

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1681

6

Falb

Anna Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1684

7

Falb

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Seb./EC

1687

2

Falb

Anna Margaretha

V:Seb./?

1689

12

Farbler

Barbara

Gastenfelden

V:Gg./GA

1656

13

Farbler

Georg

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1658

14

Farbler

Maria

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1659

10

Farbler

Stefan

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1661

22

Farbler

Bartholomäus

Altengreuth

V:Mrt./AG

1670

3

Farbler

Adam

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1671

6

Farbler

Margaretha

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1671

10

Farbler

Dorothea

Altengreuth

V:Mrt./AG

1672

22

Farbler

Josef

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1672

14

Farbler

Christina

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1673

21

Farbler

Johann Georg

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1675

11

Farbler

Johann Martin

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1676

28

Farbler

Margaretha

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1678

22

Farbler

Stefan

Altengreuth

V:Brt./AG

1699

3

Feckler

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:?/BO

1593

33

Felber

Anna Barbara

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1651

14

Feldmann

Maria

Leimbachsmühle

V:Mt./LBM

1657

7

Felg

Martin

Hetzweiler

V:?/HZ

1597

27

Fenn

Georg

Steinbächlein

V:?/SBL

1600

6

Fenn

Georg

Steinbächlein

V:Ad./SBL

1621

9

Fenn

Adam

Steinbächlein

V:Ad./SBL

1622

26

Fenn

Helena

Steinbächlein

V:Isc./SBL

1685

10

Fenn

Johann

Steinbächlein

V:Isc./SBL

1686

20

Fenn

Eva Maria

Steinbächlein

V:Isc./SBL

1688

14

Fenn

Helena

Steinbächlein

V:Isc./SBL

1690

26

Fenn

Eva

Steinbächlein

V:Isc./SBL

1693

2

Fenn

Johann Georg

Waizendorf

V:Isc./WZD

1695

24

Fenn

Peter

Steinbächlein

V:Albr./SBL

1697

23

Fenn

Eva Barbara

Steinbächlein

V:Albr./SBL

1699

5

Fenn

Johann

Steinbächlein

V:Albr./SBL

1700

21

Fetzinger

N.

Schorndorf

V:?/SD

1673

11

Fetzinger

Georg Balthasar

Schorndorf

V:Pet./SD

1676

11

Feuerlein

Jodukus

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1594

1

Feuerlein

Magdalena

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1595

27

Feuerlein

Anna

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1597

16

Feuerlein

Michael

Gutenhard

V:?/GU

1599

10

Feuerlein

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1601

18

Feuerlein

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1605

29

Feuerlein

Apollonia

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1615

23

Feuerlein

Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Jos./GU

1618

33

Feuerlein

Anna

Gutenhard

V:Jos./GU

1619

20

Feuerlein

Michael

Gutenhard

V:Jos./GU

1621

11

Finsterer

Apollonia

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1558

31

Finsterer

Magdalena

Röttenbach

V:Gg./RB

1558

21

Finsterer

Dorothea

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1559

26

Finsterer

Dorothea

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1559

24

Finsterer

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1561

8

Finsterer

Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1561

4

Finsterer

N.

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1562

26

Finsterer

N.

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1562

24

Finsterer

Apollonia

Röttenbach

V:Gg./RB

1564

23

Finsterer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1564

8

Finsterer

Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1564

7

Finsterer

Johann

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1565

35

Finsterer

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1565

16

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1566

25

Finsterer

Johann

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1566

34

Finsterer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Lhd./EC

1566

11

Finsterer

Leonhard

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1567

19

Finsterer

Georg

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1568

7

Finsterer

Barbara

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1568

29

Finsterer

Barbara

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1569

24

Finsterer

Michael

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1570

1

Finsterer

Jakob

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1571

3

Finsterer

Georg

Röttenbach

V:Gg./RB

1571

13

Finsterer

Georg

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1571

14

Finsterer

Margaretha

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1573

5

Finsterer

Margaretha

Röttenbach

V:Gg./RB

1574

5

Finsterer

Apollonia

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1576

25

Finsterer

Eva

Hetzweiler

V:Gg./HZ

1577

27

Finsterer

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1577

10

Finsterer

Barbara

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1578

22

Finsterer

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1578

21

Finsterer

Michael

Röttenbach

V:Gg./RB

1578

15

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1579

11

Finsterer

Anna

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1580

12

Finsterer

Magdalena

Röttenbach

V:Mrt./RB

1580

15

Finsterer

Magdalena

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1580

34

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1582

11

Finsterer

Dorothea

Waizendorf

V:Jh./WZD

1583

16

Finsterer

Matthäus

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1583

29

Finsterer

Esther

Brunst

V:Lhd./BRU

1583

11

Finsterer

Walburga

Röttenbach

V:Mrt./RB

1583

13

Finsterer

Magdalena

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1584

2

Finsterer

Johann

Brunst

V:Lhd./BRU

1584

13

Finsterer

Walburga

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1585

11

Finsterer

Dorothea

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1585

9

Finsterer

Adam

Brunst

V:Lhd./BRU

1585

18

Finsterer

Georg

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1586

25

Finsterer

Walburga

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1586

7

Finsterer

Barbara

Brunst

V:Lhd./BRU

1586

23

Finsterer

Leonhard

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1587

41

Finsterer

Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1587

11

Finsterer

Dorothea

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1587

4

Finsterer

Leonhard

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1588

15

Finsterer

Dorothea

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1588

36

Finsterer

Johann

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU+

1588

5

Finsterer

Leonhard

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1588

26

Finsterer

Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1589

31

Finsterer

Apollonia

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1590

24

Finsterer

Apollonia

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1590

34

Finsterer

Dorothea

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1590

5

Finsterer

Eva

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1590

9

Finsterer

Michael

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1590

33

Finsterer

Georg

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1590

3

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1591

34

Finsterer

Michael

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1591

31

Finsterer

Margaretha

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1592

9

Finsterer

Walburg

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1592

34

Finsterer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1592

4

Finsterer

Apollonia

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1593

25

Finsterer

Apollonia

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1593

24

Finsterer

Apollonia

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1593

23

Finsterer

Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Mrt./EC

1593

5

Finsterer

Barbara

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1594

41

Finsterer

Martin

Hetzweiler

V:Mrt./HZ

1594

31

Finsterer

Georg

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1594

6

Finsterer

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Mrt./EC

1594

26

Finsterer

Johann

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1595

23

Finsterer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1595

7

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Mrt./EC

1595

29

Finsterer

Magdalena

Hetzweiler

V:Mrt./HZ

1596

9

Finsterer

Eva

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1596

20

Finsterer

Eva

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1597

2

Finsterer

Dorothea

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1598

19

Finsterer

Matthäus

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1598

25

Finsterer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Ad./EC

1598

3

Finsterer

Georg

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1599

15

Finsterer

Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1600

27

Finsterer

Johann

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1600

26

Finsterer

Magdalena

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1600

29

Finsterer

Anna

Eichholz

V:Jh./EI

1600

19

Finsterer

Georg

Hetzweiler

V:Mrt./HZ

1602

4

Finsterer

Eva

Hetzweiler

V:Mrt./HZ

1603

21

Finsterer

Ursula

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1604

34

Finsterer

Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1604

26

Finsterer

Anna

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1604

41

Finsterer

Anna

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1606

20

Finsterer

Martin

Hetzweiler

V:Mic./HZ

1608

13

Finsterer

Leonhard

Hetzweiler

V:Mic./HZ

1609

30

Finsterer

Elisabetha

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1609

24

Finsterer

Adam

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1609

6

Finsterer

Georg

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1610

17

Finsterer

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Lhd./GU

1612

1

Finsterer

Eva

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1613

8

Finsterer

Johann

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1613

22

Finsterer

Christoph

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1613

27

Finsterer

Johann

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1614

14

Finsterer

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1615

3

Finsterer

Leonhard

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1616

25

Finsterer

Anna

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1616

18

Finsterer

Barbara

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1616

14

Finsterer

Maria

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1617

19

Finsterer

Margaretha

Hetzweiler

V:Lhd./HZ

1617

11

Finsterer

Eusebius

Eckartsweiler

V:Mt./EC

1618

24

Finsterer

Anna

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1618

39

Finsterer

Michael

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1618

42

Finsterer

Josef

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1619

29

Finsterer

Esther

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1619

28

Finsterer

Katharina

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1619

2

Finsterer

...

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1619

3

Finsterer

Michael

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1619

19

Finsterer

Anna Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Mt./EC

1619

13

Finsterer

Georg

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1620

1

Finsterer

Johann

V:Mt./?

1620

29

Finsterer

Michael

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1620

30

Finsterer

Georg

Schwand

V:Mrt./SWD

1620

2

Finsterer

Adam

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1621

10

Finsterer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1621

25

Finsterer

Veit

Gutenhard

V:Mt./GU

1621

17

Finsterer

Adam

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1621

40

Finsterer

Matthäus

Eckartsweiler

V:Mt./EC

1621

30

Finsterer

Leonhard

V:Lhd./?

1621

15

Finsterer

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1628

10

Finsterer

Martin

Steinberg

V:Gg./STB

1628

19

Finsterer

Maria

Gutenhard

V:Mic./GU

1629

3

Finsterer

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1630

4

Finsterer

Georg

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1631

25

Finsterer

Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1631

9

Finsterer

Barbara

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1631

3

Finsterer

Magdalena

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1632

24

Finsterer

Johann Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1632

1

Finsterer

Margaretha

Steinberg

V:Lhd./STB

1632

23

Finsterer

Markus

Gutenhard

V:Mic./GU

1633

12

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1633

8

Finsterer

Johann Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1637

2

Finsterer

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Chph./EC

1640

3

Finsterer

Margaretha

V:Gg./?

1641

6

Finsterer

Christina

Eckartsweiler

V:Chph./EC

1641

9

Finsterer

Barbara

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1642

6

Finsterer

Dorothea

Eckartsweiler

V:Chph./EC

1643

2

Finsterer

Peter

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1643

7

Finsterer

Thomas

Eckartsweiler

V:Chph./EC

1643

1

Finsterer

Apollonia

Eckartsweiler

V:Gg./EC

1645

4

Finsterer

Stefan

Leutershausen

V:Chph./EC

1645

9

Finsterer

Barbara

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1645

5

Finsterer

Leonhard

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1646

3

Finsterer

Elisabetha

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1647

22

Finsterer

Elisabetha

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1649

2

Finsterer

Leonhard

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1651

5

Finsterer

Johann Leonhard

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1652

16

Finsterer

Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1653

22

Finsterer

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Jos./SWD

1653

12

Finsterer

Matthäus

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1655

18

Finsterer

Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1657

9

Finsterer

Adam

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1659

24

Finsterer

Maria

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1664

2

Finsterer

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1665

14

Finsterer

Anna Maria

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1668

7

Finsterer

Paul

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1671

13

Finsterer

Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1672

6

Finsterer

Margaretha Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1673

19

Finsterer

Apollonia

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1674

12

Finsterer

Leonhard

Eckartsweiler

V:Andr./EC

1675

21

Finsterer

Ursula

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1675

19

Finsterer

Johann Michael

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1678

7

Finsterer

Hiob

Schwand

V:Jos./SWD

1680

15

Finsterer

Maria

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1681

29

Finsterer

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Jos./SWD

1682

15

Finsterer

Anna Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1684

35

Finsterer

Margaretha Barbara

Schwand

V:Jos./SWD

1684

21

Finsterer

Barbara

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1685

2

Finsterer

Simon

Schwand

V:Jos./SWD

1686

4

Finsterer

Johann Georg

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1687

11

Finsterer

Sibylla

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1688

9

Finsterer

Magdalena

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1689

13

Finsterer

Johann Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1690

15

Finsterer

Margaretha Barbara

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1691

32

Finsterer

Dorothea

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1694

13

Finsterer

Sibylla

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1695

31

Finsterer

Georg

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1696

16

Finsterer

Apollonia

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1698

26

Finsterer

Johann Adam

Gutenhard

V:Ad./GU

1700

10

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Gg./n.

1558

18

Fischer

N.

Röttenbach

V:Jh./RB

1562

22

Fischer

Margaretha

Röttenbach

V:Jh./RB

1565

14

Fischer

Walburga

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1603

27

Fischer

Anna

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1605

13

Fischer

Johann

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1607

13

Fischer

Georg

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1609

17

Fischer

Agnes

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1631

13

Fischer

Johann

Hagenau

V:Lhd./HG

1657

11

Fischer

Georg Leonhard

Hagenau

V:Lhd./HG

1658

22

Fischer

Barbara

Hagenau

V:Lhd./HG

1660

6

Fischer

Barbara

Neureuth

V:Pl./NR

1681

26

Fischer

Johann Michael

Neureuth

V:Pl./NR

1683

1

Fischer

Anna

Neureuth

V:Pl./NR

1685

1

Fischer

Johann Paul

Neureuth

V:Pl./NR

1686

26

Fischer

Margaretha Barbara

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1686

30

Fischer

Johann

V:Pl./?

1689

16

Fischer

Johann Georg

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1690

1

Fischer

Margaretha Barbara

Neureuth

V:Pl./NR

1692

8

Fischer

Eva Barbara

Neureuth

V:Pl./NR

1694

20

Fischer

Georg

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1699

8

Fischer

Georg Simon

Altengreuth

V:Gg./AG

1700

22

Fleck

Ursula

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1559

8

Fleck

Katharina

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1574

7

Fleck

Barbara

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1574

6

Fleck

Leonhard

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1576

10

Fleck

Johann

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1577

34

Fleck

Veit

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1579

20

Fleck

Matthäus

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1582

21

Fleck

Christoph

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1592

10

Fleck

Margaretha

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1594

37

Fleck

Barbara

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1608

25

Fleck

Magdalena

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1613

2

Fleck

Agatha

V:Vt./?

1616

20

Fleck

Michael

Brunst

V:Vt./BRU

1622

27

Forstmeyer

Leonhard

Brunst

V:Ad./BRU

1670

18

Frank

Leonhard

V:Gg./Reng.

1572

6

Fritz

Leonhard

Röttenbach

V:Jh./RB

1580

28

Fritz

Anna

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1587

7

Fritz

Apollonia

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1596

6

Fritz

Margaretha

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1600

3

Fritz

Leonhard

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1604

40

Fritz

Maria Margaretha

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1678

19

Fritz

Johann Philipp

Brunst

V:JhGg./BRU

1679

34

Fritz

Anna Maria

Eichholz

V:JhGg./EI

1682

1

Fritz

Anna

Eichholz

V:JhGg./EI

1683

17

Frommer

Georg

Waizendorf

V:Andr./WZD

1678

4

Fronhöfer

Barbara

Schorndorf

V:Phil./SD

1615

11

Fronhöfer

Michael

Altengreuth

V:Mic./AG

1628

4

Fronhöfer

Barbara

Altengreuth

V:Mic./AG

1632

14

Fröhlich

Apollonia

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1561

15

Fröhlich

Margaretha

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1563

12

Fröhlich

Barbara

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1565

31

Fröhlich

Georg

Schorndorf

V:Gg./SD

1568

27

Fröhlich

Johann

Schorndorf

V:?/SD

1568

23

Fröhlich

Eva

Schorndorf

V:Ad./SD

1584

26

Fröhlich

Lorenz

Schorndorf

V:Blt./SD

1585

30

Fröhlich

Margaretha

Schorndorf

V:Ad./SD

1588

23

Fröhlich

Georg

Schorndorf

V:Ad./SD

1590

38

Fröhlich

Margaretha

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1603

28

Fröhlich

Leonhard

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1604

42

Fröhlich

Georg

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1607

8

Fröhlich

Ottilia

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1613

5

Fröhlich

Johann

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1615

6

Fröhlich

Leonhard

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1616

17

Fröhlich

Josef

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1617

28

Fröhlich

Dorothea

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1618

16

Fröhlich

Johann

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1620

24

Fröhlich

Adam

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1622

1

Fröhlich

Elisabetha

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1622

23

Fröhlich

Barbara

Schwand

V:Lhd./SWD

1629

17

Fröhlich

...

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1629

13

Fröhlich

Barbara

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1631

5

Fröhlich

Leonhard

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1632

18

Fröhlich

Apollonia

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1632

9

Fröhlich

Eva

Schwand

V:Jh./SWD

1633

10

Fuchs

Johann

Gutenhard

V:Gg./GU

1662

31

Fug

Andreas

Steinberg

V:Ksp./STB

1625

12

Funk

Thomas

Brunst

V:Th./BRU

1557

5

Funk

Anna

Brunst

V:Th./BRU

1559

15

Funk

Georg

Brunst

V:Th./BRU

1561

30

Funk

Margaretha

Brunst

V:Th./BRU

1563

27

Funk

Leonhard

Brunst

V:Th./BRU

1565

3

Funk

Michael

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1566

14

Funk

Leonhard

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1568

6

Funk

Anna

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1570

3

Funk

Johann

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1571

16

Funk

Matthäus

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1573

10

Funk

Sebald

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1574

4

Funk

Sebald

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1575

15

Funk

Walburga

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1576

6

Funk

Andreas

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1578

35

Funk

Brigitta

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1582

10

Funk

Dorothea

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1583

5

Funk

Martin

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1585

23

Funk

Maria

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1585

7

Funk

Johann

Brunst

V:?/BRU

1585

2

Funk

Leonhard

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1587

22

Funk

Adam

Steinberg

V:Th./STB

1587

37

Funk

Georg

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1589

24

Funk

Johann

Neureuth

V:Jh./NR

1592

33

Funk

Georg

Neureuth

V:Jh./NR

1594

16

Funk

Maria

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1600

12

Funk

Barbara

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1602

2

Funk

Leonhard

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1604

3

Funk

Johann

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1606

1

Funk

Barbara

V:Sbd./?

1606

10

Funk

Brigitta

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1608

1

Funk

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Sbd./SWD

1608

29

Funk

Michael

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1610

1

Funk

Apollonia

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1612

11

Funk

Elisabetha

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1614

10

Funk

Lorenz

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1614

9

Funk

N.

V:Jh./?/+

1616

29

Funk

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Sbd./SWD

1616

10

Funk

Sebald

Schwand

V:Sbd./SWD

1616

9

Funk

Georg

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1617

21

Funk

Margaretha

Neureuth

V:Jh./NR

1619

11

Funk

Georg

Hetzweiler

V:Jh./HZ

1621

14

Funk

Barbara

Schorndorf

V:Gg./SD

1621

22

Funk

...

Neureuth

V:Jh./NR

1629

22

Funk

Paul

Waizendorf

V:Mic./WZD

1646

2

Funk

Margaretha

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1648

5

Funk

Peter

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1650

3

Funk

Johann

Waizendorf

V:Mic./WZD

1651

4

Funk

Johann

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1651

15

Funk

Paul

Waizendorf

V:Mic./WZD

1651

3

Förster

Barbara

Waizendorf

V:Mic./WZD

1628

20

Förster

Johann

Waizendorf

V:Mic./WZD

1632

6

Förster

Anna

Eckartsweiler

V:Pet./EC

1676

12

Förster

Johann Georg

Schorndorf

V:Ad./SD

1682

8

Gackstatter

Leonhard

Röttenbach

V:Brt./RB

1557

3

Gackstatter

Eva

Röttenbach

V:Brt./RB

1559

31

Gackstatter

Leonhard

Röttenbach

V:Brt./RB

1562

1

Gackstatter

Barbara

Röttenbach

V:Brt./RB

1565

11

Gackstatter

Balthasar

Weihersmühle

V:Mic./WEM

1628

2

Galdmann

Eva

Gastenfelden

V:Jh./GA

1661

19

Gall

Johann Georg

Weißenkirchberg

V:JhLrz./WKB

1640

5

Gansch...

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Bnh./Schm.

1646

7

Ganz

Margaretha

V:Gg./AN

1591

20

Gartelseder

Leonhard

Altengreuth

V:Jh./AG

1697

15

Gehringer

Johann Georg

Brunst

V:Mic./BRU

1700

19

Gehrlein

Johann Georg

Schwand

V:Mic./SWD

1694

12

Geiß

Johann

Brunst

V:Jh./BRU

1560

3

Geiß

Matthias

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1567

12

Geldner

Margaretha Barbara

Traisdorf

V:Bkh./TD

1658

2

Geldner

Georg Lorenz

Traisdorf

V:Bkh./TD

1659

14

Geldner

Leonhard

Traisdorf

V:Bkh./TD

1662

12

Geldner

Johann Georg

Hetzweiler

V:GgLrz./HZ

1689

18

Geldner

Anna Barbara

Hetzweiler

V:GgLrz./HZ

1691

30

Geldner

Anna Margaretha

Hetzweiler

V:GgLrz./HZ

1696

11

Geldner

Agnes Barbara

Hetzweiler

V:GgLrz./HZ

1699

23

Gelfüßer

Melchior

Schorndorf

V:Th./SD

1676

20

Geret

N.

Schorndorf

V:Pet./SD

1670

21

Gerstbauer

Eva

Brunst

V:Mlch./BRU

1661

13

Gerstbauer

Johann

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1665

13

Gerstbauer

Michael

Brunst

V:Mlch./BRU

1668

15

Gesell

Maria Barbara

Eichholz

V:Jh./?

1694

22

Geymann

Margaretha

Schorndorf

V:Jh./SD

1577

11

Geymann

Kaspar

Waizendorf

V:Seb./WZD

1590

39

Geymann

Anna

Waizendorf

V:Seb./WZD

1596

11

Geymann

Apollonia

Waizendorf

V:Seb./WZD

1598

30

Geymann

Margaretha

Waizendorf

V:Seb./WZD

1600

35

Geymann

Eva

Waizendorf

V:Seb./WZD

1601

27

Geymann

Georg

Waizendorf

V:?/WZD

1603

18

Geymann

Johann

Waizendorf

V:?/WZD

1605

26

Geymann

Anna

Waizendorf

V:?/WZD

1606

38

Geymann

Georg

Gutenhard

V:Vt./GU

1644

2

Geymann

Eva

Gutenhard

V:Vt./GU

1645

16

Glanz

Michael

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1658

31

Glanz

Andreas

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1660

23

Glanz

Eva

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1661

20

Glanz

Agnes

Eckartsweiler

V:Jh./EC

1664

1

Glanz

Johann Matthias

Gutenhard

V:Jh./GU

1666

3

Glanz

Maria Susanna

Eichholz

V:Chr./EI

1683

4

Glaser

Peter

Neureuth

V:Ulr./KlHasl.

1602

30

Glück

Stefan

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1577

29

Glück

Karl

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1579

17

Glück

Eva

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1583

28

Glück

Georg

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1585

5

Glück

Kaspar

Schwand

V:Erh./SWD

1586

35

Glück

Katharina

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1588

32

Glück

Margaretha

Schwand

V:?/SWD

1590

4

Grauf

Barbara

Steinberg

V:Andr./STB

1577

8

Grauf

Katharina

Steinberg

V:Andr./STB

1577

9

Greiß

Georg

Eckartsweiler

V:Ambr./EC

1559

13

Greiß

Jakob

Brunst

V:Ambr./BRU

1562

20

Greiß

Margaretha

Schwand

V:Gg./SWD

1562

41

Greiß

Christina

Schwand

V:Sim./SWD

1673

13

Greiß

Barbara

Schwand

V:Sim./SWD

1675

6

Greiß

Josef

Schwand

V:Sim./SWD

1677

5

Greiß

Johann Georg

Neureuth

V:Sim./NR

1679

13

Greiß

Simon

Neureuth

V:Sim./NR

1681

27

Greiß

Apollonia

Neureuth

V:Sim./NR

1682

22

Greiß

Georg Simon

Neureuth

V:Sim./NR

1684

13

Greiß

Martin

Neureuth

V:Sim./NR

1686

24

Greiß

Apollonia

Neureuth

V:Sim./NR

1689

21

Grosch

Anna Eva

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1684

9

Grosch

Anna Barbara

Brunst

V:Gg./BRU

1686

14

Groß

Barbara

Altengreuth

V:Jh./AG

1564

3

Groß

Martin

Hetzweiler

V:Gg./HZ

1596

17

Groß

Margaretha

Hetzweiler

V:Gg./HZ

1600

22

Groß

Lorenz

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1614

7

Groß

Walburga

Eckartsweiler

V:Mic./EC

1614

8

Groß

Barbara

Altengreuth

V:Jh./AG

1614

<