Kirchenbucharchiv >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Feuchtwangen 1533 - 1600    A - B
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Abelein

Margaretha

V:Gg./Bey.

1547

1

N.

Michael

?/HAM

Absberg, von

Johann

?/?

1555

30

Volk

Barbara

V:Sxt./F

Acker

Kunigunda

V:Gimh./Wick.

1590

24

Schindler

David

V:+Lhd./F

Adelmann

Paul

V:Ulr./CR

1563

29

Hofmann

Anna

V:Jh./AZ

Albrecht

Georg

?/HP

1534

19

Sturm

Barbara

V:Jh./F

Albrecht

Matthias

?/UA

1535

19

Heller

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

Albrecht

Johann

?/GL

1536

4

Hofmann

Margaretha

V:Jh./UR

Albrecht

Wolfgang

V:Lrz./F

1541

17

Werner

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Albrecht

Cezilia

V:Lrz./F

1543

23

Segmüller

Johann

V:+Sim./SCM

Albrecht

Johann

?/UA

1544

12

Ohr

Margaretha

V:Lhd./KÜ

Albrecht

Georg

?/OA

1546

19

Ebert

Brigitta

Ww.+Jh./GM

Albrecht

Magdalena

V:Lrz./F

1547

17

Kuppelich

Johann

?/F

Albrecht

Georg

?/Tief.

1550

20

Schindler

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

Albrecht

Matthias

?/F

1552

21

Erhard

Walburga

V:Jh./URM

Albrecht

Lorenz

V:Lrz./F

1553

29

Herbst

Barbara

V:Lhd./HE

Albrecht

Margaretha

V:Lrz./F

1555

13

Meyer

Johann

V:Pet./F

Albrecht

Johann

V:Mt./?

1561

55

Birk

Margaretha

V:Sxt./?

Albrecht

Matthias

V:Jh./UA

1563

6

Krebs

Margaretha

V:Th./UA

Albrecht

Magdalena

Ww.+Jh./HS

1564

22

Gröninger

Georg

?/F

Albrecht

Katharina

V:+Jh./HS

1566

8

Wenk

Paul

V:Jh./ZB

Albrecht

Anna

V:+Gg./F

1569

24

Schmierer

Matthäus

V:Jh./Eh.

Albrecht

Margaretha

V:Wfg./F

1569

31

Hofmann

Bartholomäus

?/Lth.

Albrecht

Margaretha

V:Jh./RE

1570

10

Herbst

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./ZB

Albrecht

Apollonia

V:Wfg./F

1570

22

Wolf

Johann

V:Val./F

Albrecht

Johann

V:Jh./UA

1571

4

Arold

Dorothea

V:Lrz./UA

Albrecht

Margaretha

V:Mt./F

1571

19

Brenner

Johann

V:Lhd./DO

Albrecht

Margaretha

Ww.+Mt./HS

1572

42

Gögelein

Kaspar

V:+Chph./ZE

Albrecht

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

1573

1

Schmidt

Wolfgang

V:Sev./F

Albrecht

Ursula

V:+Mt./F

1577

8

Hübsch

Georg

V:Pet./F

Albrecht

Leonhard

V:+Jh./UA

1578

4

Sinzel

Katharina

V:+Gg./ULM

Albrecht

Katharina

V:+Mt./F

1578

17

Matthes

Johann

V:+Lhd./ZE

Albrecht

Jakob

V:+Jh./UA

1579

24

Klaus

Margaretha

V:+Jh./RI

Albrecht

Barbara

V:Lrz./F

1579

28

Brenner

Georg

V:+Nik./F

Albrecht

Lorenz

V:Lrz./F

1579

31

Dürr

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./?

Albrecht

Walburga

Ww.+Mt./F

1580

5

Laux

Kaspar

V:+Ksp./Schönbr.

Albrecht

Anna

V:Lhd./F

1580

14

Rieß

Michael

V:Andr./Ramsb.

Albrecht

Anna

V:Wfg./F

1582

13

Hörner

Andreas

?/UOesth.

Albrecht

Anna

V:+Mt./F

1583

7

Schneck

Johann

V:Gg./F

Albrecht

Apollonia

V:+Mt./F

1583

13

Bayer

Michael

V:+Dav./ES

Albrecht

Barbara

V:+Jh./UA

1585

38

Nägelein

Johann

?/WD

Albrecht

Margaretha

V:+Mt./HS

1586

16

Messerer

Leonhard

?/HS

Albrecht

Balthasar

V:+Mt./F

1587

17

Eichenbeck

Margaretha

V:+Gg./F

Albrecht

Ottilia

V:Lrz./F

1587

25

Gilg

Georg

V:+Wfg./Gug.

Albrecht

Lorenz

V:Wfg./F

1588

16

Bauer

Eva

V:+Jh./Merk.

Albrecht

Barbara

V:Wfg./F

1589

20

Krauß

Johann

V:+Mic./SZ

Albrecht

Johann

V:+Mt./HS

1591

1

Messerer

Barbara

V:+Jh./KR

Albrecht

Wolfgang

?/F

1591

12

Büttner

Anna

V:+Jh./DKem.

Albrecht

Ottilia

V:Wfg./F

1592

25

Schühlein

Wolfgang

V:+Jh./F

Albrecht

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./KR

1593

25

Hofmann

Thomas

V:+Th./KH

Albrecht

Apollonia

V:Jh./UA

1597

23

Probst

Georg

?/AZ

Albrecht

Lorenz

?/F

1597

32

Weik

Ottilia

V:Stef./OD

Albrecht

Apollonia

V:+Mt./HS

1597

34

Klaus

Johann

?/UA

Albrecht

Magdalena

V:Wfg./F

1598

14

Hofmann

Veit

V:Mic./GE

Ammon

Wolfgang

?/Weid.

1567

12

Jung

Maria

V:Wfg./F

Ammon

Anna

V:Pet./BT

1574

26

Sausenhöfer

Jakob

V:+Lhd./BE

Ammon

Michael

V:+Andr./UN

1594

10

Stark

Anna

V:Mic./F

Ammon

Wolfgang

V:+Wfg./MBreit

1595

24

Kuppelich

Apollonia

V:+Jh./F

Ammon

Sebastian

?/BE

1598

7

Messinger

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Sulz.

Anhang

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./DKB

1592

13

Wagner

Michael

?/HS

Appel

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./MÖ

1594

14

Meyer

Johann

?/?

Appold

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./MÖ

1543

15

Deutner

Georg

V:+Jh./BB

Appold

Georg

?/Erzb.

1565

21

Fleischmann

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./HS

Appold

Georg

V:+Gg./MÖ

1592

11

Jörg

Anna

V:+Mic./BA

Arold

Leonhard

?/OA

1535

1

Schindler

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./F

Arold

Georg

V:+Jh./AZ

1537

4

Jörg

Margaretha

V:Gg./BA

Arold

Leonhard

V:+Jh./AZ

1541

5

Feckler

Anna

V:Jh./ES

Arold

Andreas

V:+Wlh./SU

1543

3

Jörg

Barbara

V:+Jh./LZ

Arold

Leonhard

?/SU

1545

5

Krebs

Margaretha

V:Pet./BE

Arold

Barbara

V:+Wlh./SU

1546

7

Wagner

Johann

?/WH

Arold

Margaretha

V:+Wlh./SU

1548

15

Wolf

Martin

?/BE

Arold

Lorenz

?/SU

1549

10

Groß

Apollonia

V:Jh./Kreuth.

Arold

Johann

?/SU

1553

8

Köhnlein

Anna

V:Brt./TR

Arold

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./SU

1555

3

Wirth

Leonhard

V:?/HE

Arold

Leonhard

?/BE

1560

22

Krauß

Anna

V:+Gg./WA

Arold

Leonhard

V:Gg./KA

1567

24

Wenk

Barbara

V:Seb./ÜBM

Arold

Margaretha

V:Gg./KA

1569

27

Hilpert

Michael

V:Ulr./OA

Arold

Johann

V:+Andr./SU

1571

3

Engelhardt

Margaretha

V:Wlh./HS

Arold

Dorothea

V:Lrz./UA

1571

4

Albrecht

Johann

V:Jh./UA

Arold

Georg

V:+Andr./SU

1571

37

Metzger

Elisabetha

V:+Lhd./F

Arold

Johann

V:+Gg./HE

1572

58

Ruck

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./HE

Arold

Johann

V:+Lhd./WD

1573

27

Messerer

Barbara

V:+Stef./MO

Arold

Veit

V:Lhd./BE

1574

1

Schühlein

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./MÖ

Arold

Barbara

V:+Gg./KA

1576

15

Soldner

Martin

V:+Jh./GH

Arold

Margaretha

V:Lhd./BE

1576

21

Beckler

Kaspar

V:Gg./TH

Arold

Georg

V:Lhd./WD

1578

13

Kolb

Barbara

V:+Lhd./KR

Arold

Veit

V:+Lrz./UA

1578

16

Klaus

Apollonia

V:+Brt./UA

Arold

Anna

V:+Gg./KA

1578

24

Jörg

Thomas

V:+Th./LZ

Arold

Martin

V:+Lrz./UA

1579

8

Str...len

Barbara

V:+Jh./OA

Arold

Georg

V:+Lhd./BE

1579

10

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Witzm.

Arold

Georg

V:+Gg./KA

1580

4

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Jh./F

Arold

Veit

V:Andr./SU

1580

33

Windisch

Barbara

V:+Gg./Herr.

Arold

Apollonia

V:+Lrz./UA

1583

2

Severt

Martin

V:Jh./ME

Arold

Anna

V:Lhd./BE

1585

1

Geymann

Michael

V:+Fr./Gump.

Arold

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Burgst.

1585

12

Wolf

Johann

V:Mrz./F

Arold

Johann

Ww./AZ

1585

44

Held

Euphrosina (Afra)

V:+Jh./Leh.

Arold

Johann

V:+Lrz:/UA

1586

3

Brosam

Margaretha

V:Jh./OA

Arold

Margaretha

V:Gg./KA

1590

32

Wagner

Georg

V:+Gg./AZ

Arold

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./BE

1591

21

Schühlein

Georg

V:Lhd./ZE

Arold

Barbara

V:Lhd./KA

1592

22

Küfler

Veit

V:+Jh./ST

Arold

Apollonia

V:Lhd./KA

1592

26

Schühlein

Johann

V:Jh./RÖH

Arold

Ursula

V:+Th./Halsb.

1593

5

Speirer

Johann

V:+Mic./ES

Arold

Leonhard

?/KA

1597

10

Kranz

Katharina

Ww.+Gg./HÖ

Arold

Georg

V:Jh./JH

1598

13

Wenk

Elisabetha

V:Seb./ORM

Arold

Afra

Ww.+Jh./AZ

1600

8

Silberer

Martin

V:+Mrt./Rau.

Arold

Johann

V:+Jh./AZ

1600

12

Präg

Apollonia

Ww.+Lhd./WD

Auder

Barbara

V:Jh./Seid.

1564

1

Stark

Georg

?/MÖ

Auer

Katharina

Ww.+Mrt./Röck.

1585

17

Messerer

Johann

?/TA

Babel

Margaretha

Ww.+Sxt./HS

1564

30

Schühlein

Michael

?/TA

Babel

Georg

V:+Wfg./HW

1591

6

Herbst

Walburga

V:Lhd./F

Bach

Michael

?/MÖ

1533

8

Uhl

Margaretha

Ww.+Krl./HÖ

Bach

Christina

V:Lhd./MÖ

1534

18

Stark

Georg

?/MÖ

Bach

Michael

V:Jh./WH

1534

35

Ohr

Magdalena

V:Lhd./KÜ

Bach

Anna

?/RI

1534

49

Gögel

Peter

?/ST

Bach

Johann

V:Lhd./MÖ

1535

11

Schneider

Brigitta

V:Pl./Schallb.

Bach

Margaretha

V:Stef./ZE

1541

20

Feckler

Veit

V:Jh./ES

Bach

Stefan

V:Lhd./TA

1542

14

Heck

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./GL

Bach

Georg

?/SO

1543

22

Jörg

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./UA

Bach

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./SO

1544

35

Speirer

Michael

V:Lhd./SU

Bach

Wilhelm

?/TA

1548

18

Feckler

Barbara

V:Hrm./RI

Bach

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./TA

1553

36

Vogel

Michael

?/UA

Bach

N.

V:Mic./?

1553

42

Zimmerer

Konrad

?/HÖ

Bach

Margaretha

V:Lhd./RI

1554

17

Böhler

Johann

?/RÖ

Bach

Michael

?/HÖ

1558

35

Deubner

Margaretha

V:Jh./HK

Bach

Barbara

V:Lhd./RI

1561

30

Probst

Michael

V:Jh./UN

Bach

Anna

V:Mic./SO

1566

20

Eul

Benedikt

V:Wnd./VO

Bach

Anna

V:+Sim./Westh.

1581

15

Riegel

Josua

?/F

Bach

Simon

V:+Wlh./DO

1596

6

Messinger

Ursula

V:+Jh./MO

Bacher

Leonhard

?/OD

1534

31

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./?

Bacher

Margaretha

V:Lhd./OD

1536

27

Probst

Johann

?/DO

Bacher

Magdalena

V:Lhd./TA

1544

1

Müller

Leonhard

?/Elb.

Bacher

Barbara

V:Mic./SO

1562

7

Wenk

Martin

V:Jh./ZB

Bacher

Ottilia

V:Lhd./OD

1562

11

Kalb

Johann

V:Jh./LZ

Bacher

Magdalena

V:Jh./HÖ

1562

28

Fleischmann

Johann

V:Lhd./HS

Bacher

Johann

V:Lhd./OD

1563

22

Göppel

Margaretha

V:Lhd./GL

Bacher

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./TA

1563

36

Zimmerer

Andreas

V:Lhd./Gast.

Bacher

Wilhelm

?/TA

1564

5

Pflüger

Ursula

Ww.+Brt./Lth.

Bacher

Michael

?/SO

1565

23

Schmück

Barbara

V:Jh./JH

Bacher

Barbara

V:+Mic./SO

1566

37

Probst

Leonhard

V:Lhd./OA

Bacher

Afra

V:Jh./F

1567

4

Ziegler

Gregor

?/F

Bacher

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

1570

1

Vogel

Martin

?/PW

Bacher

Georg

V:+Lhd./TA

1570

4

Vogel

Anna

V:Jh./F

Bacher

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./F

1570

26

Lauer

Johann

?/F

Bacher

Veit

V:+Lhd./TA

1571

17

Hürel

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./ST

Bacher

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./HÖ

1572

34

Leyrer

Simon

V:+Lhd./Hasl.

Bacher

Veit

?/ST

1572

59

Hildenbrand

Margaretha

Ww.+Brt./HE

Bacher

Katharina

V:+Lhd./TA

1576

2

Donbacher

Michael

?/F

Bacher

Margaretha

V:Stef./Herr.

1576

16

Ströhlein

Johann

V:+Seb./VO

Bacher

Michael

V:+Lhd./OD

1576

29

Ebert

Barbara

V:Albr./KH

Bacher

Veit

?/HE

1579

21

Murti

Margaretha

V:+Mic./LA

Bacher

Michael

V:+Wlh./F

1580

16

Bauer

Barbara

V:+Lhd./GE

Bacher

Johann

?/GL

1581

27

Wagner

Ursula

V:+Lhd./MO

Bacher

Johann

Ww./GL

1587

32

Funk

Barbara

V:Jh./Aur.

Bacher

Margaretha

V:Jh./GL

1588

22

Böhler

Nikolaus

V:+Nik./OR

Bacher

Johann

V:+Mic./HÖ

1590

29

Reichert

Magdalena

V:+Sim./VO

Bacher

Ottilia

V:+Mic./HÖ

1591

19

Zilger

Johann

V:+Gg./Aur.

Bacher

Susanna

V:+Gg./F

1592

5

Schühlein

Michael

V:+Jh./F

Bacher

Michael

?/OD

1594

7

Krebs

Magdalena

V:+Ksp./BE

Bacher

Barbara

V:Lhd./VE

1594

9

Stark

Michael

?/TA

Bacher

Michael

V:+Mic./HÖ

1594

21

Jörg

Margaretha

V:+Jh./ST

Bacher

Margaretha

Ww.+Vt./HE

1596

24

Pfeifer

Martin

?/LA

Bader

Johann

?/GUN

1536

29

Schuler

Anna

?/F

Bader

Katharina

Ww.+Lhd./F

1544

7

Kilian

Michael

?/Veitsw.

Ballenberger

Georg

V:+Gg./Halsb.

1586

21

Kolb

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./KR

Balmberger

Georg

?/Halsb.

1562

40

Probst

Barbara

V:Lhd./OA

Bär

Leonhard

V:Lrz./OGailn.

1569

8

Engelhardt

Ottilia

Ww.+Jos./HE

Bär

Leonhard

V:Simbr./F

1587

16

Müller

Margaretha

V:+Blt./HE

Bär

Margaretha

Ww.+Simb./F

1591

3

Erelbach

Michael

V:Lhd./ST

Barsch

Jakob

V:+Th./Straßd.

1596

10

Brenner

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./F

Barthel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Schl.

1585

37

Wiedemann

Thomas

V:+Jak./F

Barthelmeß

Barbara

V:Gg./GH

1534

23

Link

Leonhard

?/Ransb.

Barthelmeß

Kunigunda

V:+Gg./GH

1538

1

Jörg

Thomas

V:+Gg./LZ

Barthelmeß

Margaretha

V:+Gg./GH

1541

18

Niedler

Peter

V:Gg./WB

Barthelmeß

Afra

V:+Gg./GH

1543

2

Soldner

Johann

V:+Lhd./KR

Barthelmeß

Lorenz

V:+Gg./GH

1543

8

Hofmann

Barbara

V:Jh./GH

Barthelmeß

Margaretha

V:+Gg./JH

1552

10

Heck

Martin

V:?/AZ

Bastel

Johann

?/Witt.

1554

22

Eberlein

Veronika

Ww.+Urb./?

Batzer

Georg

?/ÖHR

1562

10

Summet

Sibylla

V:Ulr./F

Bauchmann

Sebastian

?/F

1599

11

Wenk

Agnes

V:+Jh./Esch.

Bauer

Ulrich

?/ME

1533

15

Bögler

Margaretha

?/MO

Bauer

Apollonia

V:Jh./Onolzh.

1534

45

Mühl

Johann

?/HE

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Jh./WB

1534

56

Scheel

Jodokus

?/WL

Bauer

Georg

?/F

1535

2

Nägelein

Barbara

V:Jh./OA

Bauer

Barbara

?/ME

1535

6

Müller

Sebastian

?/SU

Bauer

Dorothea

V:Mic./F

1535

34

Wagner

Wolfgang

V:Seb./Nbg.

Bauer

Leonhard

?/F

1541

9

Rausch

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Lth.

Bauer

Lorenz

V:+Wfg./OA

1541

14

Kohn

Barbara

V:+Jh./ME

Bauer

Anna

V:+Nik./Weilt.

1542

28

Maag

Leonhard

?/F

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Mt./OR

1543

7

Link

Leonhard

V:Jh./UR

Bauer

Barbara

Ww.+Lrz./KA

1543

14

Köhler

Georg

?/Eh.

Bauer

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./WS

1544

16

Fetzer

Georg

V:+Jh./Weid.

Bauer

Werner

?/CR

1550

15

N.

Anna

?/?

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Mrt./Flinsb.

1552

1

Wüst

Georg

?/CHM

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Mt./PW

1552

15

Wacker

Michael

?/Weid.

Bauer

Christoph

?/F

1552

20

Renk

Margaretha

V:Jh./SCM

Bauer

Leonhard

?/ZB

1558

1

Bomig

Barbara

V:Krd./WI

Bauer

Martin

?/Altd.

1558

4

Vogt

Margaretha

V:Krd./Wald

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Gg./F

1558

24

Utzmann

Karl

?/F

Bauer

Georg

V:Nik./Altd.

1562

16

Schmelzer

Magdalena

V:Gg./OHald.

Bauer

Anna

Ww.+Gg./ZB

1563

31

Fischer

Johann

?/ZB

Bauer

Afra

Ww.+Lhd./AZ

1564

2

Motzel

Johann

V:Jh./GW

Bauer

Leonhard

V:Jh./Zell

1564

29

Metzner

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./?

Bauer

Johann

V:Lhd./Wild.

1565

33

Hof

Ottilia

V:+Mt./RÖ

Bauer

Leonhard

V:Lhd./Damb.

1567

10

Fehler

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

Bauer

Apollonia

V:+Gg./F

1570

6

Köhler

Christoph

?/F

Bauer

Nikolaus

?/F

1571

24

Wagner

Maria

V:+Hch./F

Bauer

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./F

1573

41

Meyer

Bartholomäus

V:Lhd./SL

Bauer

Barbara

V:+Gg./F

1577

22

Radspinner

Michael

V:Seb./Waibl.

Bauer

Johann

V:+Mrt./GE

1579

7

Präg

Margaretha

V:Pet./GE

Bauer

Barbara

V:+Lhd./GE

1580

16

Bacher

Michael

V:+Wlh./F

Bauer

Johann

?/GE

1583

12

Jörg

Barbara

V:Jos./UR

Bauer

Magdalena

V:Gg./KÜ

1587

33

Jörg

Johann

V:Vt./KO

Bauer

Eva

V:+Jh./Merk.

1588

16

Albrecht

Lorenz

V:Wfg./F

Bauer

Johann

V:+Gall./Schön.

1588

21

Ströhlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./F

Bauer

Lorenz

V:+Lhd./F

1589

27

Gilg

Ottilia

Ww.+Gg./?

Bauer

Johann

V:+Jh./Sulz.

1590

6

Meyer

Margaretha

V:Lhd./OA

Bauer

Georg

V:+Lhd./F

1592

29

Eck

Anna

V:Wfg./F

Bauer

Anna

Ww.+Gg./F

1596

9

Gundel

Georg

V:Gg./KÜN

Bauer

Georg

V:+Jh./Sulz.

1598

23

Link

Apollonia

V:+Sim./DE

Bauer

Anna

V:Lrz./BR

1599

24

Vogtmann

Michael

V:+Lhd./UR

Bauernschmidt

Kunigunda

Ww.+Ela./Weid.

1579

27

Sommer

Johann Hartmann

?/F

Bauerschneider

Barbara

V:?/JH

1534

13

Schmück

Johann

?/UN

Bauerschneider

Leonhard

?/Schallb.

1534

44

Göppel

Apollonia

?/HE

Bauerschneider

Anna

Ww.+Sxt./JH

1547

38

Hitzelberger

Georg

?/Schw.

Bauerschneider

Sixt

?/KRF

1558

2

Böhler

Elisabetha

V:Jh./TR

Bauerschneider

Martin

V:Lhd./RI

1568

36

Vogel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./LZ

Baum

Johann

V:Mlch:/Eh.

1597

18

Langenfelder

Ottilia

V:Jh./LZ

Baumann

Wolfgang

V:+Lrz./KA

1571

38

Probst

Ottilia

V:Lhd./OA

Baumann

Wolfgang

Ww./KA

1581

2

Ruck

Ursula

V:+Mrt./MO

Baumann

Ursula

Ww.+Wfg./KA

1586

1

Kastnitz

Wolfgang

?/F

Baumhammel

Wolfgang

V:Jh./Sulzf.

1585

31

Jobst

Margaretha

V:Vt./F

Baumhöfer

Stefan

?/F

1554

31

Beck

Anna

V:Lhd./Bernh.

Baumhöfer

Anna

Ww.+Stef./F

1578

37

Feckler

Simon

V:+Lhd./GL

Bayer

Lorenz

?/Haus.

1535

28

Volk

Kunigunda

V:Jh./F

Bayer

Margaretha

V:Mic./F

1556

11

Heufel

Johann

?/Triftsh.

Bayer

Balthasar

?/Weid.

1557

3

Oesterer

Magdalena

V:Lhd./ST

Bayer

Katharina

V:?/KÜ

1560

1

Müller

Johann

?/ME

Bayer

Anna

Ww.+Jh./SO

1560

7

Deubner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./HK

Bayer

Margaretha

V:Jak./AI

1561

8

Rüber

Michael

?/BZ

Bayer

Wolfgang

V:Lrz./F

1564

19

Meckel

Apollonia

V:Lhd./Weilt.

Bayer

Georg

?/Lth.

1565

8

Fischer

Barbara

V:+Lhd./AZ

Bayer

Anna

V:Gg./SO

1565

28

Knorz

Johann

?/SO

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Lrz./F

1565

32

Winter

Leonhard

V:Bnh./Ger.

Bayer

Johann

?/Schleus.

1566

15

Werden

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

Bayer

Kunigunda

V:+Lrz./F

1567

21

Strauß

Johann

V:+Jh./F

Bayer

Philipp

V:Gg./SO

1568

13

Hein

Katharina

V:Jh./ZB

Bayer

Margaretha

Ww.+Dav./ES

1568

25

Walther

Kaspar

V:+Jh./Gaisb.

Bayer

Agatha

V:+Lhd./Heid.

1570

32

Schühlein

Michael

V:+Mt./GL

Bayer

Georg

?/RB

1570

35

Herbst

Apollonia

V:Lhd./ZB

Bayer

Leonhard

V:Jh./SO

1572

22

Schmelzer

Margaretha

V:+Ksp./DE

Bayer

Michael

?/SO

1577

3

Strauß

Eva

V:+Lhd./Westh.

Bayer

Andreas

V:Jh./BU

1578

1

Kastnitz

Regina

V:Ben./F

Bayer

Ottilia

Ww.+Jh./MO

1582

26

Pfanz

Sebastian

?/ZB

Bayer

Michael

V:+Dav./ES

1583

13

Albrecht

Apollonia

V:+Mt./F

Bayer

Johann

V:Mt./Wörn.

1583

17

Heck

Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./WW

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Jh./BU

1588

15

Popp

Konrad

?/F

Bayer

Leonhard

?/SO

1588

28

Utz

Margaretha

V:+Mic./ZI

Bayer

Georg

V:+Lhd./DB

1591

10

Probst

Ursula

Ww.+Jh./TA

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Blt./KB

1593

1

Schübel

Georg

V:+Jh./OA

Bayer

Johann

V:Lhd./Windsh.

1593

13

Eul

Ursula

V:Mic./TH

Bayer

Barbara

V:+Jh./BU

1594

27

Hezel

Georg

V:+Jh./F

Bayer

Andreas

?/F

1595

14

Schuster

Margaretha

V:+Gg./F

Bayer

Andreas

?/F

1599

27

Seufer

Apollonia

V:+Jh./Horn.

Bayer

Leonhard

?/F

1600

5

Bopfinger

Apollonia

V:+Jh./Lth.

Bayer

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./MO

1600

6

Zeber

Peter

V:+Jh./TH

Bayerlein

Georg

V:Gg./DKem.

1562

23

Huler

Margaretha

V:Ulr./OA

Bayerlein

Barbara

V:+Mic./Leh.

1575

13

Belzner

Georg

?/AZ

Bayerlein

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./HI

1585

20

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Mic./Adelm.

Bechtner

Barbara

V:Lhd./SZ

1576

9

Schühlein

Johann

?/WS

Beck

Benedikt

?/ROT

1544

15

Straß

Cezilia

V:Ksp./F

Beck

Walburga

V:+Th./Bern.

1544

31

Volk

Michael

V:+Sxt./F

Beck

Georg

V:Jh./VW

1544

50

Sunzel

Barbara

V:Lhd./Ohr.

Beck

Margaretha

V:+Jh./KR

1544

51

Roth

Johann

V:Lhd./F

Beck

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Oett.

1545

27

Müller

Johann

?/F

Beck

Walburga

V:+Lhd./Sulz.

1547

3

Breitenstein

Burkhard

?/OA

Beck

Peter

?/Sulz.

1547

12

Lober

Margaretha

V:Jh./Hasl.

Beck

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./Bern.

1548

6

Wagner

Georg

?/Tand.

Beck

Barbara

V:Th./ZB

1553

5

Jobst

Veit

?/F

Beck

Melchior

V:+Lhd./Bernh.

1553

21

Knorr

Anna

Ww.+Jh./F

Beck

Anna

V:Lhd./Bernh.

1554

31

Baumhöfer

Stefan

?/F

Beck

Barbara

V:+Jh./AR

1562

5

Hofmann

Michael

V:Mic./GE

Beck

Magdalena

V:+Gg./Frank.

1564

38

Fischer

Martin

V:Bfz./F

Beck

Georg

V:Ben./F

1564

45

Wolf

Elisabetha

V:+Mic./Leh.

Beck

Anna

V:Ben./F

1567

19

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Sxt./F

Beck

Apollonia

V:Ben./F

1568

17

Ritter

Georg

V:+Stef./Lehrb.

Beck

Johann

V:Ben./F

1571

36

Wolf

Margaretha

V:Val./F

Beck

Margaretha

V:Ben./F

1574

23

Ströhlein

Georg

?/BOT

Beck

Kaspar

V:Ben./F

1582

29

Stark

Anna

V:+Lhd./Aur.

Beck

Melchior

V:Mlch./F

1583

11

Jäger

Barbara

V:+Wfg./Lth.

Beck

Georg

V:Ben./F

1586

8

Vogtherr

Ursula

Ww.+Sam./MO

Beck

Apollonia

V:Gg./F

1588

3

Fischer

Georg

V:+Gg./F

Beck

Benedikt

V:Ben./F

1590

34

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:Jh./RÖH

Beck

Georg

?/F

1597

35

Schuster

Barbara

S:Mrt./?

Beck

Martin

?/KR

1599

36

Schmelzer

Katharina

V:Jh./F

Beck

Margaretha

V:Mrt./KR

1600

14

Feckler

Johann

?/?

Beckler

Paul

V:Gg./TH

1574

19

Rother

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./BE

Beckler

Kaspar

V:Gg./TH

1576

21

Arold

Margaretha

V:Lhd./BE

Beckler

Eva

V:Jh./LÖ

1587

23

Grauf

Matthias

V:+Jh./UA

Beckler

Paul

?/BE

1590

26

Kern

Margaretha

V:Esm./OR

Bedebartel

Anna

V:+Jh./UAm

1544

37

Hirb

Leonhard

V:Jh./ZB

Behringer

Johann

?/Kulmb.

1536

24

Düringer

Barbara

V:Gg./Weid.

Behringer

Lukretia

Ww.+Chph./F

1557

5

Rösch

Georg

?/Triensb.

Beiser

Magdalena

V:Jh./SZ

1549

7

Belzner

Leonhard

?/ZB

Beiser

Anna

V:Lhd./Hengstf.

1549

22

Zoller

Gallus

?/Mötz.

Beiser

Georg

?/OA

1559

7

Schramm

Barbara

V:Seb./OA

Beiser

Andreas

V:Andr./OR

1561

38

Krobshäuser

Margaretha

V:+Gg./UR

Beiser

Johann

V:Andr./HI

1568

3

Freitag

Ursula

V:+Lhd./F

Beiser

Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./OR

1570

29

Wagner

Leonhard

V:Mic./VW

Beiser

Ursula

Ww.+Jh./?

1576

38

Kern

Johann

V:+Esm./OR

Beiser

Margaretha

V:Andr./OR

1585

10

Engelhardt

Johann

V:+Jh./WS

Beistein

Christina

V:Andr./OR

1564

37

Dempel

Georg

V:Lhd./AI

Belzner

Margaretha

V:Jh./ZB

1543

20

Vogel

Johann

V:+Andr./Sinbr.

Belzner

Leonhard

?/ZB

1549

7

Beiser

Magdalena

V:Jh./SZ

Belzner

Georg

V:+Vt./Zwernb.

1565

13

Wagner

Agatha

Ww.+Gg./AZ

Belzner

Georg

?/AZ

1575

13

Bayerlein

Barbara

V:+Mic./Leh.

Belzner

Georg

?/AZ

1585

18

Kern

Apollonia

V:Esm./OR

Belzner

Margaretha

V:Phil./?

1591

23

Wirth

Georg

V:+Lhd./SU

Belzner

Leonhard

?/ZE

1594

1

Eisen

Margaretha

V:Pl./AZ

Belzner

Barbara

V:Mic./SL

1594

6

Brenner

Johann

V:+Wfg./F

Belzner

Leonhard

?/OR

1595

11

Ruf

Magdalena

V:+Jh./KÜ

Belzner

Georg

V:Gg./AZ

1596

27

Ebner

Walburga

Ww.+Mic./ZE

Belzner

Georg

V:Andr./LA

1597

17

Meyersdörfer

Eva

Ww.+Chph./F

Belzner

Margaretha

V:Mic./SL

1598

32

Severt

Thomas

?/F

Bemperlein

Veit

?/Rieg.

1599

28

Heller

Apollonia

Ww.+Abr./F

Benner

Thomas

V:+Th./WÜ

1561

9

Dietrich

Walburga

V:+Jak./F

Benz

Sebastian

?/F

1539

2

Präg

Anna

V:+?/WM

Benz

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./F

1549

31

Geramsharn

Georg

?/Neub.

Benz

Jodokus

?/F

1553

32

Soldner

Katharina

V:Lhd./KR

Benz

Katharina

Ww.+Jod./?

1564

20

Riegel

Georg

?/F

Benz

Leonhard

V:Jod./DE

1584

1

Maag

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Benz

Philipp

V:Egd./CR

1591

26

Heidner

Barbara

V:+Gg./F

Berg

Leonhard

?/F

1566

11

Köllin

Afra

V:+Gg./Hell.

Berg, von

Anna

Ww.+Jh./Dornh.

1566

27

Scharf

Georg

V:+Mic./DKB

Berg, von

Sophia Barbara

Ww.+GgChph./?

1594

8

Schaumberg, von

Ernst

?/Rau.

Bergmann

Jakob

?/F

1541

3

Gerber

Anna

Ww.+Wfg./F

Bergmann

Jakob

?/F

1544

3

Schön

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./SL

Bergmann

Jakob

?/F

1553

35

Lang

Anna

V:Jh./GrHub

Bergmann

Anna

Ww.+Jak./F

1573

20

Roller

Christoph

?/F

Bergner

Georg

V:Lhd./Oett.

1598

34

Jahn

Maria

V:Gg./F

Bergner

Maria

Ww.+Gg./F

1600

7

Horn

Erhard

V:+Erh./Mers.

Bergtold

Philipp

?/F

1548

11

Straß

Kunigunda

V:Ksp./F

Bermuth

Georg

V:+Stef./Eyb

1578

8

Kaltenbrunner

Magdalena

V:Pl./F

Berner

Anna

V:+Lrz./F

1571

11

Meiser

Georg

V:+Brt./Weik.

Bernhard

Thomas

V:+Jh./CR

1587

30

Göppel

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Bernhard

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./CR

1594

19

Christ

Melchior

?/F

Berniger

Apollinaris

?/Münst.

1556

17

Marx

Veronika

V:Ant./DW

Berthold

Kunigunda

Ww.+Phil./F

1566

10

Siebenhaar

Balthasar

?/AN

Bess

Margaretha

V:Jh./DO

1546

2

Speirer

Johann

?/SU

Bess

Apollonia

V:Jh./DO

1553

24

Gröninger

Lorenz

?/F

Betz

Johann

V:+Jh./HE

1561

7

Freund

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./F

Betz

Johann

?/WS

1571

8

Schühlein

Walburga

V:+Gg./AZ

Betz

Margaretha

Ww.+Vt./F

1577

23

Brenner

Melchior

V:+Gg./TH

Betzold

Ottilia

Ww.+Gbr./?

1533

6

Jung

Georg

?/F

Betzold

Georg

?/Ornb.

1544

40

Zehender

Elisabetha

V:+Dom./F

Betzold

Anna

V:Albr./Ornb.

1546

16

Heller

Johann

?/F

Betzold

Barbara

V:Lhd./MLust.

1562

33

Wüst

Johann

?/UR

Betzold

Georg

?/F

1563

5

Veit

Barbara

V:+Jh./Bey.

Betzold

Kunigunda

V:Gg./F

1577

18

Lehr

Peter

?/ROT

Betzold

Barbara

V:+Gg./F

1590

33

Schaber

Georg

V:+Jh./Gram.

Beutinger

Konrad

?/SC

1536

21

Gentner

Katharina

V:Lhd./Lth.

Bier

Anna

V:Nik./Zwernb.

1534

41

Geu

Konrad

?/Grön.

Bierer

Arbogast

V:+Nik./Eth.

1573

43

Eck

Margaretha

V:Jh./CR

Bierst

Leonhard

V:Lhd./UMich.

1585

6

Schwarz

Walburga

V:Jh./F

Bieter

Leonhard

?/OA

1553

15

Braun

Barbara

V:Jak./HS

Bieter

Leonhard

V:+Mic./OA

1573

6

Pfeifer

Margaretha

V:+Gg./OA

Bieter

Apollonia

V:+Mic./OA

1580

3

Schweiker

Bartholomäus

V:+Lrz./Stad.

Bieter

Michael

V:Mic./OA

1580

8

Müller

Anna

V:Seb./UD

Bieter

Anna

Ww.+Mic./OA

1581

10

Schmidt

Johann

V:+Jh./KH

Bieter

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./OA

1582

32

Schmelzer

Leonhard

V:Jh./VW

Bieter

Margaretha

V:Wfg./TH

1593

17

Ruck

Johann

V:+Mrt./MO

Bieter

Andreas

V:Wfg./TH

1598

4

Wenk

Barbara

V:Wfg./ZB

Binz

Veit

?/DO

1549

16

Lier

Katharina

V:Pet./GrRied

Binz

Leonhard

?/AZ

1557

16

Erbel

Anna

Ww.+Jod./TH

Binz

Eva

V:+Jak./F

1564

39

Buchhorn

Johann

V:+Krd./F

Binz

Veit

?/F

1574

22

Mang

Margaretha

V:+Jh./MKap.

Binz

Margaretha

Ww.+Vt./F

1597

19

Leyrer

Michael

?/F

Birk

Johann

?/BÖ

1547

28

Stark

Margaretha

V:Mic./ES

Birk

Margaretha

V:Sxt./?

1561

55

Albrecht

Johann

V:Mt./?

Birk

Eucharius

?/Windsh.

1577

17

Utz

Apollonia

V:+Th./DW

Birk

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./OD

1586

10

Gmöhling

Johann

V:Jh./LÖ

Birn

Christina

V:Mic./Deu.

1543

32

Winter

Johann

?/TA

Birn

Johann

?/SL

1556

5

Vogel

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./HE

Birn

Johann

?/Deu.

1559

9

Preich

Walburga

V:Lhd./GL

Birn

Barbara

V:+Mic./VO

1584

4

Heck

Adam

V:+Mt./ST

Birner

Johann

?/Dall.

1543

33

Renner

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./AR

Bistler

Leonhard

?/SL

1576

22

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Ohr.

Bittel

Michael

?/HE

1556

20

Kohnhard

Anna

V:Mic./Berg.

Bittel

Leonhard

V:Mic./F

1593

24

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Gg./AZ

Bittel

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./F

1599

20

Musierer

Peter

?/Mdachst.

Bitthart

Wolfgang

?/OA

1566

29

Fink

Walburga

V:+Mic./DE

Bitz

Veit

V:Vt./F

1572

52

Krämer

Margaretha

V:+Pet./F

Blank

Margaretha

V:Mic./DW

1575

14

Müller

Andreas

V:Pet./MÖ

Bleicher

Georg

?/F

1568

35

Seiler

Kunigunda

Ww.+Mic./F

Bleicher

Georg

?/F

1571

31

Krobshäuser

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./F

Blocher

Johann

Ww./Veitsw.

1599

16

Wender

Barbara

Ww.+Brt./Aur.

Bock

Johann

?/F

1558

26

Sattler

Ursula

Ww.+Mrt./Tüb.

Bock

Anna

V:+Mic./DW

1572

44

Sausenhöfer

Leonhard

?/BE

Bögelein

Christina

V:Egd./MO

1541

19

Schühlein

Johann

?/KA

Bögelein

Johann

V:Jh./HI

1562

26

Heck

Margaretha

Ww.+Chph./MÖ

Bögelein

Ursula

Ww.+Egd./SL

1569

5

Heck

Georg

V:Jh./SZ

Bögelein

Margaretha

V:Gg./Nott.

1575

21

Riegel

Gabriel

V:+Gg./F

Bögelein

Johann

Ww./UR

1585

24

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Mic./GE

Bögelein

Johann

V:Jh./UR

1594

12

Ruf

Barbara

V:+Jh./KÜ

Bögelein

Johann

Ww./UR

1595

12

Brunner

Katharina

V:Jh./ZB

Bögelein

Leonhard

V:+Jh./Amm.

1596

22

Probst

Barbara

V:Vt./MO

Bögler

Margaretha

?/MO

1533

15

Bauer

Ulrich

?/ME

Bögner

Elisabetha

V:Sim./Ellr.

1554

3

Oberer

Johann

?/BR

Böhler

Georg

?/DO

1539

12

Göppel

Walburga

V:Pet./SP

Böhler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./TR

1539

20

Hirsch

Johann

?/BA

Böhler

Johann

?/DO

1543

26

Michael

Agnes

V:+Ulr./Lth.

Böhler

Johann

?/RÖ

1554

17

Bach

Margaretha

V:Lhd./RI

Böhler

Elisabetha

V:Jh./TR

1558

2

Bauerschneider

Sixt

?/KRF

Böhler

Nikolaus

?/RÖ

1558

13

Heck

Margaretha

V:Andr./BB

Böhler

Anton

?/RÖ

1567

3

Weik

Barbara

V:Stef./OD

Böhler

Georg

?/KA

1570

2

Wenk

Margaretha

V:+Seb./ÜBM

Böhler

Leonhard

V:+Ant./RÖ

1570

33

Klöpfer

Barbara

Ww.+Jos./HS

Böhler

Johann

?/MÖ

1571

25

Wolf

Katharina

V:Mt./UR

Böhler

Anton

?/OR

1572

29

Winter

Margaretha

V:Gg./BB

Böhler

Nikolaus

?/OR

1574

28

Messerer

Walburga

V:Jh./TA

Böhler

Walburga

Ww.+Nik./OR

1576

13

Köhler

Johann

V:+Gg./KA

Böhler

Johann

V:Jh./BÖH

1587

4

Meyer

Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./SU

Böhler

Nikolaus

V:+Nik./OR

1588

22

Bacher

Margaretha

V:Jh./GL

Böhler

Johann

V:Ant./RÖ

1589

4

Weber

Margaretha

V:Jh./EL

Böhler

Margaretha

V:+Nik./OR

1589

12

Jörg

Johann

V:+Th./LZ

Böhler

Leonhard

Ww./HS

1592

10

Kranz

Afra

V:+Mrt./TR

Böhler

Christina

V:Lhd./HS

1592

19

Schmidt

Johann

?/BE

Böhler

Nikolaus

?/GL

1593

10

Wender

Margaretha

V:Mic./TA

Böhler

Anna

V:Jh./BÖH

1599

22

Klöpfer

Leonhard

V:+Egd./UD

Böhm

Matthias

V:Jh./Nbg.

1585

16

Nast

Barbara

V:Dav./F

Bohnacker

Magdalena

V:Jod./ER

1551

9

Krebs

Balthasar

?/BE

Bohner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./USchw.

1599

34

Kuppelich

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./F

Bomig

Barbara

V:Krd./WI

1558

1

Bauer

Leonhard

?/ZB

Bopfinger

Apollonia

V:+Jh./Lth.

1600

5

Bayer

Leonhard

?/F

Boschub

Anna

V:Jak./KÜN

1594

13

Bühl

Leonhard

V:Chph./F

Brand

Johann

?/GE

1550

1

Hezel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./KÜ

Brand

N.

V:Pl./?

1553

28

Sturm

Wolfgang

?/F

Brand

Lorenz

V:Jh./DO

1561

45

Riemer

Margaretha

Ww.+Bkh./ROT

Brand

Leonhard

V:+Mrt./SU

1565

27

Ehrenreich

Ursula

?/MKap.

Brand

Margaretha

Ww.+Lrz./?

1569

21

Ruß

Kaspar

V:Mrt./F

Brand

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jak./F

1570

17

Meyer

Johann

?/F

Brand

Konrad

?/OZenn

1578

9

Zeber

Ursula

V:Jh./KR

Brandmeyer

Agatha

?/Krön.

1534

34

Kern

Konrad

?/Ransb.

Brandmeyer

Andreas

?/F

1549

4

Kuppelich

Elisabetha

V:Jh./F

Brandmeyer

Anna

V:Pl./F

1552

13

Sturm

Wolfgang

?/F

Brandmeyer

Elisabetha

Ww.+Pet./F

1563

14

Scheuermann

Stefan

V:Jh./SU

Brandmeyer

Barbara

V:+Jh./Ornb.

1565

29

Utzmann

Joachim

V:Krl./F

Brandmeyer

Ursula

V:+Andr./F

1575

22

Holzinger

Sebastian

V:+Seb./Ger.

Brandmeyer

Margaretha

V:+Andr./F

1575

25

Hornberger

Michael

?/DE

Brandmeyer

Johann

V:+Andr./F

1578

31

Motzel

Margaretha

V:+Pet./HE

Brandmeyer

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

1585

30

Christ

Thomas

?/F

Brassler

Johann

?/F

1562

13

Hirsching

Margaretha

V:Andr./F

Brassler

Apollonia

V:+Jh./F

1586

26

Eckerlein

Wolfgang

?/F

Brassler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

1593

7

Fichthorn

Michael

V:+Jh./Nbg.

Braun

Johann

?/WD

1533

13

Schmidt

Anna

?/MOff.

Braun

Paul

?/F

1536

17

Kobelt

Barbara

?/F

Braun

Anna

Ww.+Jak./HS

1542

21

Etz

Leonhard

?/LZ

Braun

Michael

?/F

1544

2

Gerhäuser

Anna

V:+Mt./DKB

Braun

Jodokus

V:Mic./F

1544

46

Müller

Martha

V:Jh./F

Braun

Johann

?/F

1550

21

Hartmann

Anna

Ww.+Klem./Weik.

Braun

Anna

V:Jak./HS

1552

14

Wiedemann

Kaspar

?/ZB

Braun

Barbara

V:Jak./HS

1553

15

Bieter

Leonhard

?/OA

Braun

Abraham

?/F

1557

13

Hillermeyer

Barbara

V:Blt./F

Braun

Anna

Ww.+Jh./Ins.

1562

14

Hofmann

Wolfgang

V:Ksp./Amr.

Braun

Dorothea

V:+Jh./Ins.

1574

27

Sommer

Johann Hartmann

?/F

Braunecker

Margaretha

?/F

1535

24

Rath

Jodokus

?/F

Brehm

Peter

?/SO

1547

18

Hertlein

Margaretha

V:Mt./Berg.

Brehm

Matthias

?/SO

1554

4

Hiefner

Margaretha

V:Lhd./F

Brehm

Lorenz

?/SO

1558

3

Laux

Anna

V:Jh./HE

Brehm

Johann

?/F

1562

8

Lederer

Dorothea

V:Ksp./MRoth

Brehm

Lorenz

?/SO

1574

12

Brunner

Margaretha

V:+Jak./VE

Brehm

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

1580

6

Hahn

Johann

V:+Gg./MLust.

Brehm

Magdalena

V:+Jh./Bitt.

1582

7

Metzger

Michael

V:+Jh./Weilt.

Brehm

Barbara

V:+Lhd./RE

1582

34

Springer

Georg

V:Gg./F

Brehm

Barbara

V:Lrz./GrOhr.

1588

9

Schuler

Georg

?/Ransb.

Brehm

Anna

V:+Mks./Wörn.

1589

10

Kastnitz

Kaspar

V:+Ben./F

Brehm

Johann

V:Jh./F

1591

32

Wagner

Apollonia

V:+Mic./SO

Brehm

Apollonia

V:+Pet./SO

1596

12

Götz

Paul

?/KO

Brehm

Leonhard

V:Gumb./VE

1598

1

Klein

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./OA

Breitenstein

Burkhard

?/OA

1547

3

Beck

Walburga

V:+Lhd./Sulz.

Breitenstein

Margaretha

V:Bkh./OA

1547

30

Zöllner

Thomas

V:Pet./KB

Brender

Martin

V:Gg./AZ

1535

14

Hetter

Dorothea

V:Jh./TH

Brenner

Leonhard

?/BÜ

1543

13

N.

Katharina

?/BÜ

Brenner

Magdalena

V:+Vt./Ins.

1544

45

Riegel

Georg

V:Gg./F

Brenner

Nikolaus

?/ME

1545

15

Tremel

Elisabetha

V:+Lhd./RI

Brenner

Johann

?/STH

1545

16

Gutöhrlein

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./SP

Brenner

Margaretha

V:Mt./OA

1547

26

Vogel

Leonhard

?/TA

Brenner

Margaretha

Ww.+Pet./SO

1563

28

Lukas

Michael

V:Sim./Bern.

Brenner

Wolfgang

V:Gg./TH

1565

10

Schmidt

Ursula

V:+Ulr./BR

Brenner

Nikolaus

?/F

1570

13

Pfanz

Anna

V:+Jh./SCM

Brenner

Johann

V:Lhd./DO

1571

19

Albrecht

Margaretha

V:Mt./F

Brenner

Johann

V:+Gg./TH

1575

9

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Mt./TH

Brenner

Johann

?/F

1576

30

Oesterreicher

Sibylla

V:+Krd./OAm

Brenner

Anna

Ww.+Jh./SU

1576

33

Fichtner

Wolfgang

V:+Wfg./SL

Brenner

Melchior

V:+Gg./TH

1577

23

Betz

Margaretha

Ww.+Vt./F

Brenner

Sibylla

Ww.+Elg./F

1578

12

Wagner

Johann

?/F

Brenner

Leonhard

V:Nik./F

1578

32

Horn

Ursula

V:Jh./F

Brenner

Georg

V:+Nik./F

1579

28

Albrecht

Barbara

V:Lrz./F

Brenner

Leonhard

?/F

1582

30

Riegel

Anna

Ww.+Joa./F

Brenner

Anna

V:Jh./Reitb.

1589

31

Link

Leonhard

?/Wilb.

Brenner

Johann

V:+Wfg./F

1594

6

Belzner

Barbara

V:Mic./SL

Brenner

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./F

1596

10

Barsch

Jakob

V:+Th./Straßd.

Brenner

Margaretha

V:+Elg./F

1598

10

Schuster

Leonhard

V:Lhd./KÜ

Bresch

Bartholomäus

V:Vt./BI

1565

7

Krebs

Anna

V:+Th./UA

Breuer

Georg

?/DE

1554

28

Messerer

Elisabetha

V:Krd./ZE

Broger

Andreas

V:Jh./Amm.

1536

31

Wegner

Katharina

V:Jh./F

Brosam

Johann

V:Lhd./Ins.

1554

2

Volk

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

Brosam

Lorenz

V:Jh./OA

1581

1

Messerer

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./HS

Brosam

Georg

V:Jh./OA

1582

6

Kobelt

Ursula

V:+Jh./ST

Brosam

Margaretha

V:Jh./OA

1586

3

Arold

Johann

V:+Lrz:/UA

Brosam

Barbara

V:Jh./OA

1592

2

Krobshäuser

Johann

V:+Jh./BE

Bröschel

Peter

?/SC

1534

60

Ströhlein

Ottilia

Ww.+Gg./F

Brosemeier

Johann

?/Herr.

1553

31

Hartung

Barbara

V:Jh./F

Brückner

Margaretha

V:+Mic./F

1544

47

Gauber

Christoph

?/Rött.

Brückner

Soldina

V:+Mic./F

1550

17

Reit

Georg

?/F

Brückner

Kordula

V:Mic./Nbg.

1563

17

Schlenker

Johann

?/Belg.

Brückner

Margaretha

Ww.+Dan./F

1573

40

Vogtherr

Johann

?/F

Brückner

Wilhelm

V:+Dan./F

1581

19

Schuster

Anna

V:+Bkh./SL

Brückner

Anna

V:+Dan./F

1586

20

Schmidt

Adam

V:Egd./Kulm.

Brunner

Johann

?/F

1533

5

Studlein

Anna

Ww.+Csp./?

Brunner

N.

V:Mt./PW

1533

16

Heck

Georg

?/WW

Brunner

Anna

V:Jh./WW

1535

5

Seefried

Johann

V:Jh./RE

Brunner

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

1537

1

Wenk

Johann

?/AZ

Brunner

Johann

V:Gg./BO

1544

18

Rauh

Barbara

V:Lhd./OD

Brunner

Georg

?/BO

1547

51

Vogel

Magdalena

V:+Jh./UR

Brunner

Katharina

V:Gg./BO

1552

6

Lerch

Georg

V:Pet./ST

Brunner

Margaretha

V:Gg./BO

1552

23

Präg

Peter

?/WD