Kirchenbucharchiv >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Feuchtwangen 1533 - 1600   C - G
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Christ

Johann

?/Kron.

1547

11

Heck

Margaretha

V:+Mic./AZ

Christ

Balthasar

?/BÖH

1554

15

Gögelein

Afra

V:Mic./SL

Christ

Stefan

?/Breit.

1565

3

Schäfer

Agnes

V:Lhd./ZB

Christ

Barbara

V:+Lhd./UA

1575

21

Ebner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./ZE

Christ

Melchior

V:+Wfg./Wilb.

1576

19

Neuberger

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

Christ

Thomas

V:+Sxt./Bopf.

1578

34

Pflüger

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./F

Christ

Thomas

?/F

1585

30

Brandmeyer

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Christ

Melchior

?/F

1594

19

Bernhard

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./CR

Christ

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./VO

1597

29

Heck

Andreas

V:Jh./BB

Christ

Eva

V:Gg./Loch.

1598

5

Ruß

Thomas

?/F

Christ

Johann

V:Egd./BR

1600

25

Krebs

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./F

Christoph

Johann

?/Neuenb.

1563

23

Werner

Anna

V:Jak./Essl.

Creglinger

Rosina

V:Seb./ROT

1555

7

Motzel

Johann

?/Aur.

Dahn

Georg

?/Königsh.

1549

19

Stang

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

Dahn

Johann

V:Jh./Königsh.

1564

44

Scherer

Ottilia

V:Sxt./F

Damper

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./SL

1565

37

Uhl

Leonhard

?/RI

Dänzer

Ursula

V:+Jh./Schö.

1581

8

Müller

Peter

V:+Lhd./UD

Dasi

Michael

?/Tief.

1575

1

Kuppelich

Maria

V:Jh./F

Deffner

Apollonia

V:Jh./Weim.

1554

20

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

Degen

Johann

V:+Andr./Ger.

1578

25

Schuster

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./F

Dehmer

Georg

?/Oesth.

1554

23

Zehender

Kunigunda

V:Dom./F

Deiger

Anna

?/RZ

1534

32

Weger

Philipp

?/DO

Deim

Martin

?/MDachst.

1571

29

Hasel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Deininger

Apollonia

V:+Jh./Vill.

1572

38

Jörg

Johann

V:Mic./MÖ

Dempel

Georg

V:Lhd./AI

1564

37

Beistein

Christina

V:Andr./OR

Dempel

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./OA

1568

41

Kurz

Thomas

V:+Brt./Aur.

Dempel

Martin

V:Jh./OA

1584

6

Ströhlein

Margaretha

V:Jh./EC

Denderlein

Lorenz

?/OA

1534

20

Hemm

Walburga

V:Lhd./Ransb.

Denderlein

Anna

?/OA

1534

27

Hammel

Johann

?/LT

Denderlein

Magdalena

V:Krd./AZ

1539

1

Strauß

Johann

?/VO

Denderlein

Lorenz

?/AZ

1547

9

Ochs

Barbara

V:Vt./Berg.

Dettelbach

Johann

V:Jh./SAD

1569

3

Heller

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

Deuber

Wendelin

Ww./F

1573

42

Keppner

Barbara

V:+Mlch./Westh.

Deubner

Margaretha

V:Jh./HK

1558

35

Bach

Michael

?/HÖ

Deubner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./HK

1560

7

Bayer

Anna

Ww.+Jh./SO

Deuerlein

Johann

V:+Ben./HS

1541

1

Wagner

Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./F

Deuerlein

Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./F

1553

28

Düring

Bartholomäus

?/BE

Deumer

Barbara

V:+Jh./HK

1563

8

Fleischmann

Leonhard

V:Lhd./HS

Deumer

Georg

?/MÖ

1568

31

Messerer

Ursula

Ww.+Krd./ZE

Deutler

Johann

V:Vt./Segr.

1571

13

Köhler

Margaretha

V:Gg./KA

Deutner

Wilhelm

V:+Jh./BB

1539

21

Bühl

Barbara

V:Jh./SL

Deutner

Margaretha

V:Stef./UA

1543

6

Müller

Leonhard

?/AI

Deutner

Georg

V:+Jh./BB

1543

15

Appold

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./MÖ

Deutner

Georg

?/MÖ

1582

17

Metzler

Margaretha

Ww.+Ksp./DO

Deutner

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./MÖ

1585

19

Segmüller

Georg

Ww./F

Deutner

Johann

V:+Gg./MÖ

1598

36

Kohn

Barbara

V:Lhd./KB

Dick

Walburga

V:Mt./Herzb.

1586

14

Keppner

Christoph

V:Jh./F

Diemer

Barbara

V:+Lhd./Röth.

1544

21

Neidenberger

Leonhard

?/MÖ

Diemer

Kaspar

V:+Vt./Waldt.

1594

4

Präg

Barbara

V:+Jh./WD

Dietrich

Johann

?/ROT

1535

16

Kornacker

Margaretha

V:Jh./MGrön.

Dietrich

Margaretha

Ww.+Euch./F

1539

17

Osterrieder

Wilhelm

?/F

Dietrich

Walburga

V:+Jak./F

1561

9

Benner

Thomas

V:+Th./WÜ

Dietrich

Martin

V:+Brt./Mun.

1568

38

Kaltenbrunner

Anna

V::Wfg./F

Dietz

Barbara

?/Wörn.

1544

13

Horn

Johann

?/OR

Dittelmann

Leonhard

V:+Blt./Wemd.

1580

19

Meyer

Katharina

V:Jh./F

Dobel

Andreas

?/Sulz.

1590

37

Heller

Anna

Ww.+Val./DB

Döhler

Karl

?/F

1548

4

Severt

Magdalena

V:+Jh./Eyerl.

Döhler

Magdalena

Ww.+Krl./F

1560

15

Dürr

Georg

V:Wlh./DB

Dohlmann

Peter

?/F

1533

7

Kraft

Margaretha

?/HE

Donbacher

Michael

?/F

1576

2

Bacher

Katharina

V:+Lhd./TA

Donbacher

Michael

?/F

1582

19

Köhnlein

Brigitta

Ww.+Gg./DO

Donner

Ursula

?/OMich.

1534

11

Hiesinger

Georg

?/F

Doppler

Johann

V:+Jh./OA

1539

11

Feckler

Margaretha

V:+Gg./BA

Dorsch

Barbara

V:+Lhd./Burgst.

1596

20

Stark

Leonhard

?/MÖ

Drechsel

Elisabetha

V:Gg./Dürr.

1548

25

Ruck

Michael

?/HÖ

Drechsel

Stefan

V:+Stef./DKB

1579

17

Wolf

Apollonia

V:+Mic./F

Drechsel

Stefan

?/BR

1582

36

Mohr

Anna

V:Krd./F

Drechsler

Karl

V:+Wfg./WM

1564

8

Präg

Margaretha

Ww.+Phil./WM

Drechsler

Anna

V:Jh./Dürr.

1586

9

Feckler

Wolfgang

V:Wfg./LB

Drober

Ursula

Ww.+Sxt./DW

1580

24

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/WD

Dümler

Michael

?/GL

1594

20

Rebelein

Kunigunda

V:Chph./EC

Düring

Leonhard

?/BB

1534

22

Winter

Barbara

?/BB

Düring

Bartholomäus

?/BE

1553

28

Deuerlein

Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./F

Düringer

Barbara

V:Gg./Weid.

1536

24

Behringer

Johann

?/Kulmb.

Düringer

Katharina

V:+Brt./Berg.

1568

12

Ficht

Hense

V:+Jh./BO

Dürner

Georg

V:+Gg./SZ

1544

20

Rath

Barbara

V:Mic./F

Dürner

Barbara

V:Jh./Aur.

1573

38

Wolf

Bernhard

?/F

Dürr

Johann

V:Jh./Röck.

1558

28

Hopf

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Dürr

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./LA

1558

36

Meyer

Wolfgang

?/WS

Dürr

Georg

V:Wlh./DB

1560

15

Döhler

Magdalena

Ww.+Krl./F

Dürr

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./?

1579

31

Albrecht

Lorenz

V:Lrz./F

Dürr

Johann

?/Gelchsh.

1583

6

Krebs

Ottilia

V:+Ksp./BE

Dürr

Apollonia

V:+Sim./OH

1584

27

Springer

Sixt

V:Jh./RB

Dürr

Barbara

V:+Sim./UH

1585

36

Reichert

Georg

V:+Blt./Dick.

Dürr

Johann

V:Sim./UH

1586

23

Köhnlein

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Dick.

Ebenhart

Leonhard

V:+Gg./Aur.

1573

26

Schmidt

Dorothea

Ww.+Mlch./Würzb.

Eberlein

Martin

?/RI

1550

9

Geymann

Dorothea

V:+Jh./ZB

Eberlein

Ottilia

V:Urb./RI

1554

21

Grenner

Georg

?/F

Eberlein

Veronika

Ww.+Urb./?

1554

22

Bastel

Johann

?/Witt.

Eberlein

Margaretha

V:+Urb./RI

1563

4

Klein

Georg

V:Sim./RI

Eberlein

Anna

V:Pet./RE

1566

18

Krobshäuser

Leonhard

V:+Jh./SO

Eberlein

Simon

V:Pet./RE

1568

20

Reichert

Veronika

V:Gg./EC

Eberlein

Leonhard

V:Pet./RE

1569

6

Treu

Margaretha

V:Krl./TR

Eberlein

Apollonia

V:+Urb./RI

1569

9

Schmück

Johann

V:Jh./JH

Eberlein

Martin

?/RE

1574

20

Wagner

Ursula

V:Jh./WH

Eberlein

Magdalena

Ww.+Pet./RE

1590

25

Kirchner

Wolfgang

?/WW

Eberlein

Margaretha

V:Jh./RE

1593

18

Jörg

Kilian

?/LZ

Ebert

Balthasar

V:Jh./SL

1543

5

Leibold

Barbara

V:Jod./F

Ebert

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./LA

1544

42

Ratzer

Michael

V:+Andr./DKB

Ebert

Johann

?/SL

1546

18

Volk

Walburga

V:+Sxt./F

Ebert

Brigitta

Ww.+Jh./GM

1546

19

Albrecht

Georg

?/OA

Ebert

Barbara

V:+Jh./SL

1547

47

Vogt

Elias

?/F

Ebert

Balthasar

?/F

1562

24

Hainlein

Walburga

V:Jh./UR

Ebert

Martin

V:Albr./KH

1572

45

Krebs

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./BO

Ebert

Kunigunda

Ww.+Blt./F

1574

18

Schwager

Leonhard

?/MLust.

Ebert

Barbara

V:Albr./KH

1576

29

Bacher

Michael

V:+Lhd./OD

Ebert

Margaretha

Ww.+Blt./F

1577

7

Heer

Martin

?/Adelm.

Ebert

Johann

V:+Gg./HE

1583

5

Präg

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./HE

Ebert

Valentin

V:Jh./AN

1591

22

Gackstatter

Margaretha

V:Vt./Welch.

Ebert

Margaretha

V:+Jh./OH

1597

7

Krebs

Johann

V:+Ksp./BE

Ebner

Johann

V:+Mt./TA

1542

12

Krobshäuser

Ottilia

V:Jh./SO

Ebner

Friedrich

V:+Mt./TA

1548

10

Scholderer

Margaretha

Ww.+Stef./WS

Ebner

Katharina

V:+Jh./ZE

1568

40

Vogel

Andreas

V:Mrt./PW

Ebner

Johann

V:+Jh./ZE

1573

5

Heck

Apollonia

V:+Gg./WW

Ebner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./ZE

1575

21

Christ

Barbara

V:+Lhd./UA

Ebner

Barbara

V:+Jh./ZE

1578

15

Probst

Martin

V:Gg./AZ

Ebner

Michael

V:+Jh./ZE

1581

20

Hartnagel

Walburga

V:Mlch./Sulz.

Ebner

Leonhard

?/OR

1587

28

Heck

Afra

V:Jh./BB

Ebner

Margaretha

V:Jh./RI

1596

17

Ruck

Georg

V:Gg./HE

Ebner

Walburga

Ww.+Mic./ZE

1596

27

Belzner

Georg

V:Gg./AZ

Eck

Margaretha

V:Jh./CR

1573

43

Bierer

Arbogast

V:+Nik./Eth.

Eck

Anna

V:Wfg./F

1592

29

Bauer

Georg

V:+Lhd./F

Eck

Barbara

V:Wfg./F

1594

22

Korecker

Georg

V:+Jh./Cregl.

Eck

Wolfgang

V:Wfg./F

1594

28

Segmüller

Anna

Ww.+Wfg./F

Eck

Jonas

V:Wfg./F

1597

4

Gall

Justina

V:+Mgn./F

Ecker

Johann

?/Cregl.

1545

22

Fischer

Barbara

V:+Th./Mild.

Ecker

Wenzeslaus

V:+Wnz./WM

1569

23

Menner

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jh./WM

Eckerlein

Wolfgang

?/F

1586

26

Brassler

Apollonia

V:+Jh./F

Egelhof

Michael

V:+Jh./FE

1588

24

Kropf

Anna

V:+Jh./BE

Eger

Wenzeslaus

?/WM

1534

4

Strauß

Anna

V:?/OA

Eger

Johann

?/Dall.

1535

9

Kilian

Margaretha

V:Jh./KH

Ehenheim, von

Euphrosina

V:?/?

1565

25

Haldermanstetten,von

Friedrich

?/F

Ehmer

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jh./F

1562

37

Hassel

Thomas

?/F

Ehrenbrecht

Leonhard

?/ST

1535

30

Mauder

Anna

V:Jh./SL

Ehrenreich

Ursula

?/MKap.

1565

27

Brand

Leonhard

V:+Mrt./SU

Eich

Barbara

V:Jh./HE

1543

12

Heck

Thomas

V:+Lhd./HE

Eich

Margaretha

V:Jh./HE

1546

15

Scheurer

Thomas

V:Jh./Lang.

Eich

Josef

?/HE

1564

42

Jung

Elisabetha

?/Gg./F

Eich

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jos./F

1569

19

Reiner

Kaspar

V:+Osw./Ing.

Eichenbeck

Margaretha

V:+Gg./F

1587

17

Albrecht

Balthasar

V:+Mt./F

Eichenbeck

Georg

V:+Gg./F

1588

32

Gall

Maria

V:Wfg./F

Eichenbeck

Leonhard

V:Gg./F

1591

7

Kaltenbrunner

Katharina

Ww.+Pl./F

Eichenbeck

Barbara

V:+Gg./F

1600

26

Kempf

Johann

V:Krd./Kupf.

Eichler

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./Ellw.

1573

25

Brunner

Martin

?/F

Einreißer

Burkhard

?/ZZ

1548

26

Vogel

Margaretha

V:Ben./F

Eisen

Johann

V:+Jh./Elb.

1542

22

Geymann

Agnes

V:+Jh./ZB

Eisen

Martin

V:+Jh./Osh.

1542

26

Heck

Katharina

V:+Mic./AZ

Eisen

Johann

?/DO

1555

12

Fischer

Barbara

V:Gg./ZB

Eisen

Johann

?/Basel

1556

15

Neidenberger

Ottilia

V:Jh./HA

Eisen

Barbara

V:Jh./OA

1563

33

Roll

Veit

V:Blt./RV

Eisen

Wolfgang

?/UR

1569

32

Schmitzer

Ursula

V:Krd./Aur.

Eisen

Barbara

V:+Wfg./DO

1576

6

Fehler

Friedrich

?/F

Eisen

Peter

V:+Jh./OA

1578

3

Klaus

Margaretha

V:+Wlh./LZ

Eisen

Wolfgang

?/AZ

1588

8

Zipperlein

Anna

V:+Erh./Haus.

Eisen

Dorothea

V:Pl./AZ

1592

8

Meyer

Matthias

V:Th./WI

Eisen

Barbara

V:Jh./TH

1592

15

Schühlein

Sebastian

V:Mic./GE

Eisen

Margaretha

V:+Jh./TH

1593

27

Messinger

Martin

V:+Jh./MO

Eisen

Margaretha

V:Pl./AZ

1594

1

Belzner

Leonhard

?/ZE

Eisen

Matthias

V:+Mrt./OA

1600

24

Gögelein

Barbara

V:Ksp./HS

Eislinger

Katharina

V:Jh./Ner.

1584

3

Keppner

Johann

V:Gg./F

Eitelgerg

Katharina

V:VtEit./Bopf.

1564

17

Wurm

Georg

?/F

Elbach

Michael

V:+Ksp./Landsh.

1576

26

Handschuh

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Ellrichshäuser

Kaspar

?/SL

1552

18

Reitheinz

Apollonia

V:Krd./F

Emmendörfer

Michael

V:Jh./Damb.

1564

43

Knorr

Katharina

V:+Osw./Herr.

Emmert

Barbara

V:Jh./Heub.

1588

33

Engelhardt

Andreas

V:+Jod./HE

Emmert

Georg

V:Gg./SL

1599

4

Ruß

Margaretha

V:Th./F

Endres

Georg

V:Gg./ORam.

1596

32

Pfanz

Elisabetha

V:+Seb./ZB

Engelhardt

Andreas

?/HS

1533

10

Gutöhrlein

Margaretha

Ww.+?/TA

Engelhardt

Walburga

V:Nik./HS

1537

6

Winter

Georg

V:Ulr./BB

Engelhardt

Veit

?/HS

1551

4

Leis

Barbara

V:Wfg./BE

Engelhardt

Jodokus

?/HS

1553

14

Jörg

Anna

V:Lhd./UA

Engelhardt

Zacharias

?/SHA

1555

2

Ströhlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Engelhardt

Margaretha

Ww.+Zach./F

1558

22

Hofrichter

Johann

?/ES

Engelhardt

Margaretha

V:Gg./SHA

1559

10

Ritter

Johann

?/F

Engelhardt

Michael

V:+Mic./KH

1561

37

Früh

Anna

V:Jh./Wies.

Engelhardt

Josef

?/HE

1563

2

Herbst

Ottilia

V:+Jh./HE

Engelhardt

Johann

V:Wlh./HS

1568

22

Gutöhrlein

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./WS

Engelhardt

Ottilia

Ww.+Jos./HE

1569

8

Bär

Leonhard

V:Lrz./OGailn.

Engelhardt

Margaretha

V:Wlh./HS

1571

3

Arold

Johann

V:+Andr./SU

Engelhardt

Johann

V:+Mic./KH

1572

3

Wagner

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./OR

Engelhardt

Nikolaus

V:+Vt./DE

1576

10

Präg

Maria

V:+Lhd./HE

Engelhardt

Leonhard

V:Mlch./OKem.

1578

38

Wenk

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./ÜBM

Engelhardt

Ursula

V:Wlh./HS

1580

17

Fischer

Johann

?/KR

Engelhardt

Margaretha

V:Mlch./OKem.

1580

18

Schindler

Johann

V:Jh./Bey.

Engelhardt

Melchior

V:Mlch./OKem.

1583

9

Ströhlein

Apollonia

Ww.+Mrt./HI

Engelhardt

Johann

V:+Jh./WS

1585

10

Beiser

Margaretha

V:Andr./OR

Engelhardt

Ottilia

Ww.+Jh./HE

1588

4

Reichert

Michael

V:Ksp./MÜ

Engelhardt

Michael

V:Wlh./HS

1588

23

Zechelein

Magdalena

V:Chph./Weid.

Engelhardt

Andreas

V:+Jod./HE

1588

33

Emmert

Barbara

V:Jh./Heub.

Engelhardt

Dorothea

V:Mlch./OKem.

1589

5

Präg

Paul

?/WM

Engelhardt

Michael

V:Wlh./HS

1589

25

Sauermann

Ursula

V:+Gg./Elb.

Engelhardt

Katharina

V:+Mlch./OKem.

1592

3

Sinzel

Johann

V:+Gg./ULM

Engelhardt

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./OA

1597

33

Weber

Erasmus

?/Obernd.

Engelhardt

Johann

?/ES

1600

13

Müller

Katharina

V:Vt./SU

Engerrath

Leonhard

V:+Wfg./Wüst.

1583

1

Groß

Barbara

V:Gg./Trocht.

Englert

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./ST

1554

13

Hofmann

Georg

?/AZ

Englert

Veit

?/WM

1554

18

Fischer

Sibylla

V:Lhd./ST

Englert

Wilhelm

?/HS

1566

31

Klein

Christina

Ww.+Gg./HE

Enhardt

Jakob

V:Jak./Gind.

1595

8

Klein

Dorothea

V:+Lhd./OA

Erbel

Jodokus

?/Wild.

1555

22

Kirchner

Anna

V:Lrz./OA

Erbel

Leonhard

?/VW

1556

4

Fleischmann

Anna

V:Lhd./HS

Erbel

Anna

Ww.+Jod./TH

1557

16

Binz

Leonhard

?/AZ

Erelbach

Apollonia

V:Jh./ST

1554

7

Herbst

Johann

?/KRF

Erelbach

Johann

?/ST

1555

27

Schweiger

Barbara

V:+Jh./Frank.

Erelbach

Johann

?/ST

1558

20

Lehr

Margaretha

V:Jh./HI

Erelbach

Margaretha

Ww.+Mrt./OA

1564

14

Müller

Leonhard

V:Gg./TH

Erelbach

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./ST

1565

14

Unbehauen

Bartholomäus

V:Andr./SZ

Erelbach

Leonhard

?/ST

1569

30

Oesterer

Kunigunda

V:Lhd./F

Erelbach

Johann

V:+Jh./ST

1575

17

Köhnlein

Barbara

V:+Lhd./AR

Erelbach

Margaretha

V:Lhd./ST

1578

7

Neuberger

Zacharias

V:+Jh./Stelzh.

Erelbach

Johann

V:+Jh./OS

1580

31

Zegelein

Barbara

V:+Jh./KÜ

Erelbach

Walburga

Ww.+Lhd./ST

1583

19

Singer

Andreas

/F

Erelbach

Johann

?/F

1585

41

Wiedemann

Kunigunda

V:+Brt./Wtr.

Erelbach

Michael

?/F

1588

6

Lutzinger

Margaretha

V:+Mrt./Weilt.

Erelbach

Michael

V:Lhd./ST

1591

3

Bär

Margaretha

Ww.+Simb./F

Erhard

Michael

V:+Lhd./VE

1542

10

N.

Anna

Ww.+Wlh./HE

Erhard

Anna

Ww.+Mic./HE

1543

31

Six

Georg

?/HE

Erhard

Elisabetha

V:+Lhd./VE

1544

38

Hirschmann

Leonhard

V:Nik./Schlie.

Erhard

Walburga

Ww.+Jh./URM

1552

3

Kuppelich

Johann

?/F

Erhard

Walburga

V:Jh./URM

1552

21

Albrecht

Matthias

?/F

Erhard

Margaretha

V:Wfg./DW

1553

34

Volk

Paul

?/F

Erhard

Ursula

V:Jh./URM

1554

32

Fischer

Georg

?/F

Erhard

Anna

V:+Stef./Hilsb.

1562

34

Wolf

Moritz

?/F

Erhard

Michael

?/MO

1570

34

Schmelzer

Margaretha

V:+Gg./LA

Erhard

Johann

V:Lhd./BR

1573

32

Leitz

Anna

V:+Ben./F

Erlach, von

Wolfgang

?/Bern

1573

35

Seckendorff, von

Katharina

Ww.+?/F

Ertle

Christoph

?/DKB

1555

28

Müller

Margaretha

V:Jh./Halsb.

Eselhauf

Christoph

?/F

1542

13

Kastnitz

Kunigunda

V:Ben./F

Etz

Leonhard

?/LZ

1542

21

Braun

Anna

Ww.+Jak./HS

Eul

Michael

V:Wnd./Breit.

1564

7

Schmelzer

Ursula

V:+Wfg./DW

Eul

Benedikt

V:Wnd./VO

1566

20

Bach

Anna

V:Mic./SO

Eul

Johann

V:+Wnd./SO

1588

20

Feckler

Margaretha

Ww.+Jak./SO

Eul

Ursula

V:Mic./TH

1593

13

Bayer

Johann

V:Lhd./Windsh.

Eul

Margaretha

V:Ben./SO

1599

3

Fleischmann

Georg

V:+Ksp./UAm

Faber

Paul

?/?

1599

14

Priester

Magdalena

V:Sim./F

Fatzler

Michael

?/TR

1534

46

Hahn

Anna

V:Lhd./UN

Fatzler

Leonhard

?/GE

1535

32

N.

Anna

?/GE

Fatzler

Leonhard

?/Breit.

1547

50

Wüst

Elisabetha

Ww.+Gg./KH

Fatzler

Georg

?/TR

1558

19

Veit

Anna

V:Mic./ZE

Fatzler

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

1570

28

Wiedemann

Johann

?/Witt.

Feckler

Michael

V:Jak./RÖ

1535

8

Jörg

Anna

V:Gg./MO

Feckler

Paul

?/BA

1535

33

Hildenbrand

Anna

V:Th./GU

Feckler

Johann

V:Jh./ES

1536

5

Hufnagel

Margaretha

V:Jod./F

Feckler

Johann

?/ST

1536

9

Jörg

Margaretha

V:Jh./LZ

Feckler

Margaretha

V:+Gg./BA

1539

11

Doppler

Johann

V:+Jh./OA

Feckler

Barbara

V:Lhd./ZB

1539

23

Jörg

Johann

V:+Gg./UA

Feckler

Anna

V:Jh./ES

1541

5

Arold

Leonhard

V:+Jh./AZ

Feckler

Veit

V:Jh./ES

1541

20

Bach

Margaretha

V:Stef./ZE

Feckler

Johann

?/ES

1542

23

Jörg

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./Lab.

Feckler

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./ZB

1543

17

Stoll

Johann

V:Jh./TH

Feckler

Elisabetha

Ww.+Lhd./HE

1543

29

Herbst

Leonhard

?/HE

Feckler

Wolfgang

V:Jh./ES

1544

25

Neuberger

Anna

V:+Jh./HA

Feckler

Michael

?/BO

1544

26

Hofmann

Apollonia

V:Jh./GH

Feckler

Peter

?/RÖ

1545

9

Seehöfer

Barbara

V:Jh./Eyerl.

Feckler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./ST

1545

13

Wenner

Johann

?/ST

Feckler

Lorenz

V:Jh./ES

1545

26

Geiger

Barbara

V:Lhd./ES

Feckler

Johann

?/NE

1547

44

Rauschert

Barbara

V:Jh./NDomb.

Feckler

Barbara

V:Hrm./RI

1548

18

Bach

Wilhelm

?/TA

Feckler

Johann

?/HE

1549

8

Tremel

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./EC

Feckler

Michael

?/BO

1549

28

Weber

Katharina

V:+Lhd./RÖ

Feckler

Leonhard

?/HE

1555

10

Schühlein

Cezilia

V:Gg./RÖH

Feckler

Wolfgang

?/ZB

1555

35

Schuler

Apollonia

V:Lhd./Bitt.

Feckler

Wolfgang

?/HAM

1556

9

Segmüller

Cezilia

V:Gg./?

Feckler

Margaretha

V:Mic./BO

1563

3

Schühlein

Johann

V:Gg./RÖH

Feckler

Anna

V:+Lhd./Windsh.

1563

18

Kalb

Leonhard

V:Lrz./KR

Feckler

Katharina

V:Mic./BO

1567

6

Klöpfer

Egidius

?/UD

Feckler

Lorenz

?/F

1568

27

Lenz

Anna

V:+Lhd./OKem.

Feckler

Barbara

V:+Jh./UN

1572

10

Küfler

Johann

?/ST

Feckler

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./F

1572

13

Pfanz

Sebastian

?/ZB

Feckler

Anna

V:+Lhd./Windsh.

1572

61

Schmück

Johann

?/RI

Feckler

Leonhard

?/HE

1573

15

Heidelbert

Katharina

V:+Jh./WB

Feckler

Margaretha

V:Lrz./SO

1574

21

Herbst

Johann

V:+Lhd./ZB

Feckler

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./Gind.

1575

30

Krebs

Andreas

V:+Mic./LEH

Feckler

Johann

V:Lrz./SO

1576

1

Holenbach

Barbara

V:+Jh./OBreit.

Feckler

Barbara

V:Lrz./SO

1576

12

Stark

Johann

V:Lhd./ES

Feckler

Jakob

V:Lrz./SO

1577

9

Strauß

Margaretha

V:Jak./Waldt.

Feckler

Simon

V:+Lhd./GL

1578

37

Baumhöfer

Anna

Ww.+Stef./F

Feckler

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./UN

1579

12

Jörg

Michael

V:+Vt./ST

Feckler

Johann

V:+Lhd./BE

1580

2

Oswald

Barbara

V:+Pet./LT

Feckler

Barbara

V:Lhd./KB

1580

7

Heck

Johann

V:Lhd./Kem.

Feckler

Anna

V:Lrz./SO

1582

12

Rüber

Georg

V:Pet./HE

Feckler

Wolfgang

V:Wfg./LB

1586

9

Drechsler

Anna

V:Jh./Dürr.

Feckler

Elisabetha

V:Lrz./SO

1587

7

Ohr

Johann

V:Jh./TR

Feckler

Margaretha

Ww.+Jak./SO

1588

20

Eul

Johann

V:+Wnd./SO

Feckler

Leonhard

V:Lrz:/SO

1589

1

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:Lhd./ZE

Feckler

Apollonia

V:+Lrz./SO

1591

33

Wagner

Leonhard

V:+Mic./SO

Feckler

Georg

V:+Lrz./SO

1591

34

Stark

Kunigunda

V:Mic./ZB

Feckler

Veronika

V:+Jh./NE

1597

6

Soldner

Martin

V:+Jh./SO

Feckler

Leonhard

?/ZE

1599

31

Brunner

Magdalena

V:Mic./ZB

Feckler

Johann

?/?

1600

14

Beck

Margaretha

V:Mrt./KR

Fehler

Konrad

?/F

1539

13

Zimmerer

Barbara

Ww.+Ulr./Seid.

Fehler

Anna

V:Krd./F

1547

35

Möller

Johann

?/Nbg.

Fehler

Friedrich

V:+Krd./F

1567

5

Köhnlein

Margaretha

V:+Mic./LA

Fehler

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

1567

10

Bauer

Leonhard

V:Lhd./Damb.

Fehler

Barbara

V:+Jh./F

1570

31

Radspinner

Michael

V:+Mic./Bitt.

Fehler

Leonhard

V:Jh./F

1571

34

Ritter

Apollonia

V:Ans./Nbg.

Fehler

Friedrich

?/F

1572

32

Severt

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./OA

Fehler

Friedrich

?/F

1576

6

Eisen

Barbara

V:+Wfg./DO

Fehler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

1586

4

Popp

Sebastian

V:Krd./F

Fehler

Ursula

V:+Jh./F

1587

34

Naig

Simon

V:+Jod./F

Feindeisen

Philipp

V:Jh./Augsb.

1567

16

Müller

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./F

Feldner

Ursula

V:Wfg./F

1547

42

Gabler

Georg

?/F

Feldner

Anastasia

V:Wfg./F

1551

21

Straß

Georg

V:Ksp./F

Feldner

Wolfgang

?/F

1553

17

Ganzer

Anna

V:Stef./F

Feldner

Anna

V:Wfg./F

1556

7

Segmüller

Georg

?/SCH

Feldner

Wolfgang

V:Wfg./F

1563

14

Scheuermann

Agnes

V:Jh./SU

Fetsch

Georg

?/F

1587

12

Schmidt

Anna

Ww.+Sim./F

Fetzer

Georg

V:+Jh./Weid.

1544

16

Bauer

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./WS

Feuerlein

Margaretha

V:Jh./BRU

1597

25

Klöpfer

Johann

V:+Egd./UD

Feurer

Johann

?/F

1544

19

Strick

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./?

Feurer

Margaretha

V:+Esm./F

1563

10

Münch

Joachim

V:Sxt./Land.

Ficht

Hense

V:+Jh./BO

1568

12

Düringer

Katharina

V:+Brt./Berg.

Fichthorn

Michael

V:+Jh./Nbg.

1593

7

Brassler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

Fichthorn

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

1596

25

Walle, von der

Wilhelm

V:+Ldw./Utr.

Fichtner

Ursula

V:Jh./Herr.

1561

11

Severt

Georg

?/F

Fichtner

Anna

Ww.+Nik./F

1561

42

Gehring

Veit

?/MRoth

Fichtner

Wolfgang

V:+Wfg./SL

1576

33

Brenner

Anna

Ww.+Jh./SU

Fichtner

Johann

V:+Vt./BU

1599

9

Göppel

Anna

V:+Jh./F

Fichtner

Gangwolf

?/HS

1600

17

Klein

Barbara

V:Lhd./HS

Fickler

Leonhard

V:+Andr./OMich.

1569

1

Schühlein

Elisabetha

V:Jh./F

Fiedel

Margaretha

V:Lhd./Oett.

1591

20

Radspinner

Michael

?/F

Fink

Walburga

V:+Mic./DE

1566

29

Bitthart

Wolfgang

?/OA

Finsterer

Dorothea

V:Gg./RB

1571

35

Hofmann

Abraham

V:+Gg./AZ

Finsterer

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./VO

1599

38

Müller

Jakob

?/VO

Fischer

Philipp

?/Ner.

1533

11

Wolf

Margaretha

?/F

Fischer

Thomas

?/SCH

1535

26

Leis

Barbara

?/BH

Fischer

Anna

V:Th./Loh.

1536

10

Greber

Wolfgang

V:Jh./F

Fischer

Martha

V:Jh./MÖ

1545

12

Wüst

Michael

V:+Jh./GL

Fischer

Barbara

V:+Th./Mild.

1545

22

Ecker

Johann

?/Cregl.

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Th./BK

1548

24

Jäger

Blasius

?/Oett.

Fischer

Johann

V:Lhd./Dühr.

1550

13

Fuchs

Elisabetha

V:Jh./Oett.

Fischer

Afra

V:Jh./MÖ

1551

16

Weißkopf

Johann

?/F

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Gg./ZB

1551

27

Franz

Georg

?/Berg.

Fischer

Michael

?/Tief.

1552

16

Strauß

Katharina

V:Gg./Herr.

Fischer

Anna

V:Phil./F

1553

2

Kretzer

Georg

?/Fünfst.

Fischer

Sibylla

V:Lhd./ST

1554

18

Englert

Veit

?/WM

Fischer

Georg

?/F

1554

32

Erhard

Ursula

V:Jh./URM

Fischer

Johann

?/TH

1555

11

Jörg

Margaretha

V:Wfg./BR

Fischer

Barbara

V:Gg./ZB

1555

12

Eisen

Johann

?/DO

Fischer

Christina

V:Lhd./ST

1555

21

Schühlein

Johann

?/TH

Fischer

Anna

V:Gg./ZB

1556

6

Karg

Wilhelm

?/Lell.

Fischer

Elisabetha

V:Bnh./DW

1560

23

Gauber

Georg

V:Wnd./F

Fischer

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

1561

33

Kolb

Bartholomäus

V:+Andr./Esch.

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Mic./Amb.

1562

30

Geiger

Michael

V:Mic./KR

Fischer

Johann

?/ZB

1563

31

Bauer

Anna

Ww.+Gg./ZB

Fischer

Leonhard

V:Wfg./Reg.

1563

39

Müller

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./?

Fischer

Martin

V:Bfz./F

1564

38

Beck

Magdalena

V:+Gg./Frank.

Fischer

Barbara

V:+Lhd./AZ

1565

8

Bayer

Georg

?/Lth.

Fischer

Johann

V:+Stef./Eberb.

1565

25

Haßloch

Anna

V:+Jh./F

Fischer

Christina

Ww.+Jh./MÖ

1567

9

Lengenfelder

Johann

?/LZ

Fischer

Ottilia

V:+Wfg./Regm.

1573

28

Stadler

Eucharius

V:+Jh./HF

Fischer

Georg

?/SL

1574

16

Jung

Justina

V:Wfg./F

Fischer

Johann

V:+Lrz./MO

1579

9

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Jh./LZ

Fischer

Afra

V:+Jh./ZB

1579

32

Heck

Leonhard

V:Mt./ST

Fischer

Johann

?/KR

1580

17

Engelhardt

Ursula

V:Wlh./HS

Fischer

Barbara

V:Lhd./Aur.

1581

3

Heck

Sebastian

?/ST

Fischer

Ursula

Ww.+Gg./F

1584

16

Steigauf

Melchior

V:Mrt./ROT

Fischer

Georg

V:+Gg./F

1588

3

Beck

Apollonia

V:Gg./F

Fischer

Barbara

V:Mic./Wachf.

1589

32

Kuppelich

Jakob

?/F

Fischer

Johann

Ww./KR

1591

11

Kobelt

Margaretha

V:Mt./BI

Flach

Margaretha

V:Jh./AZ

1575

19

Pflüger

Wolfgang

?/F

Flach

Katharina

V:+Jh./AZ

1584

8

Wiedemann

Thomas

V:Jh./UMich.

Flamm

Loy

?/F

1537

5

Schühlein

Katharina

V:Mic./KÜ

Flein

Loy

?/Tüb.

1534

40

Hufnagel

Kunigunda

V:Jod./F

Fleischmann

Wolfgang

?/F

1534

6

Stürmer

Agatha

?/?

Fleischmann

Agatha

Ww.+Wfg./?

1541

12

Müller

Johann

?/F

Fleischmann

Leonhard

?/HS

1544

17

Schmück

Apollonia

V:+Jh./KH

Fleischmann

Ursula

V:Jh./F

1548

5

Grenner

Georg

?/F

Fleischmann

Kunigunda

V:Jh./F

1555

17

Graf

Georg

?/MLust.

Fleischmann

Anna

V:Lhd./HS

1556

4

Erbel

Leonhard

?/VW

Fleischmann

Wilhelm

?/F

1556

14

Strauß

Sara

V:Jh./DKB

Fleischmann

Georg

V:+Wfg./F

1560

14

Keppner

Anna

V:Mlch./Westh.

Fleischmann

Johann

V:Lhd./HS

1562

28

Bacher

Magdalena

V:Jh./HÖ

Fleischmann

Leonhard

V:Lhd./HS

1563

8

Deumer

Barbara

V:+Jh./HK

Fleischmann

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./HS

1565

21

Appold

Georg

?/Erzb.

Fleischmann

Barbara

V:+Lhd./HS

1567

27

Heck

Georg

?/KO

Fleischmann

Georg

V:+Lhd./HS

1568

8

Leister

Barbara

Ww.+Wfg./BE

Fleischmann

Magdalena

Ww.+Jh./HÖ

1568

11

Müller

Joachim

V:+Seb./ME

Fleischmann

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./HS

1572

49

Göppel

Johann

?/F

Fleischmann

Anna

Ww.+Gg./BE

1573

29

Haag

Johann

V:Gg./Beu.

Fleischmann

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./HS

1577

14

Müller

Johann

V:Egd./Bern.

Fleischmann

Barbara

V:Jh./CR

1580

23

Kuppelich

Georg

V:Jh./F

Fleischmann

Margaretha

V:+Jh./?

1585

8

Kern

Georg

V:+Mt./Heinz.

Fleischmann

Margaretha

V:+Mic./DE

1594

18

Osterrieder

Georg

?/HÖ

Fleischmann

Apollonia

V:+Ksp./UAm

1595

2

Krebs

Georg

?/F

Fleischmann

Georg

V:+Ksp./UAm

1599

3

Eul

Margaretha

V:Ben./SO

Fleischmann

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./F

1599

30

Spriegel

Georg

V:+Pl./OLimp.

Frank

Johann

?/Wörn.

1559

8

Neter

Elisabetha

V:Mic./EL

Frank

Georg

V:+Gg./ÖHR

1581

14

Kaisersberger

Anna

V:+Gall./F

Franz

Georg

?/Berg.

1551

27

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Gg./ZB

Franz

Johann

V:+Mrt./TR

1573

12

Klein

Katharina

V:Sim./RI

Frauentraut

Johann

?/F

1567

8

Keppner

Barbara

V:Jh./F

Frauentraut

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./SC

1597

31

Hitzler

Melchior

?/F

Frechstein

Elisabetha

Ww.+Vt./Rüdd.

1564

26

Heck

Andreas

?/BB

Freich

Apollonia

V:Lhd./WM

1554

5

Kiefhaber

Johann

?/HE

Freitag

Ursula

V:+Lhd./F

1568

3

Beiser

Johann

V:Andr./HI

Freitag

Anna

Ww.+Gg./MÖ

1591

17

Buckel

Jakob

V:+Lhd./BK

Freitag

Margaretha

V:Gg./Bett.

1600

15

Mosbacher

Johann

?/F

Freund

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./F

1561

7

Betz

Johann

V:+Jh./HE

Frey

Konrad

?/Augsb.

1536

32

Reitheinz

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Frey

Michael

V:Jh./ULM

1545

19

Frosch

Walburga

V:Gg./Hasl.

Friedel

Barbara

V:Mic./F

1545

17

Müller

Erasmus

?/F

Friedemann

Johann

V:Jh./Erf.

1570

21

Wagner

Anna

V:+Hch./F

Friedlein

Thomas

V:Jh./Windsb.

1595

15

Krebs

Katharina

V:+Jh./Esch.

Frobenius

Valentin

?/MBernh.

1575

12

Metzler

Barbara

V:+Wfg./F

Frosch

Magdalena

?/HAM

1534

12

Hufnagel

Jodokus

?/F

Frosch

Valentin

?/DON

1541

11

Strauß

Apollonia

V:+Pet./Wind.

Frosch

Walburga

V:Gg./Hasl.

1545

19

Frey

Michael

V:Jh./ULM

Frosch

Katharina

V:Mic./Hasl.

1558

14

Stipling

Johann

?/Sittl.

Frosch

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./SCM

1564

6

Pfanz

Johann

V:+Lhd./WAM

Froschbeck

Leonhard

?/Heusl.

1548

1

Renk

Anna

Ww.+Jh./SCM

Froschbeck

Georg

V:+Lhd./SCM

1574

10

Mehrer

Anna

V:+Jh./Colmb

Froschbeck

Michael

?/ObM.

1600

4

Leis

Eva

Ww.+Sxt./KR

Früh

Johann

?/Wies.

1556

16

Schmidt

Elisabetha

V:Krd./Geilsh.

Früh

Anna

V:Jh./Wies.

1561

37

Engelhardt

Michael

V:+Mic./KH

Fuchs

Peter

?/Cast.

1542

29

Hauck

Helena

V:Stef./F

Fuchs

Elisabetha

V:Jh./Oett.

1550

13

Fischer

Johann

V:Lhd./Dühr.

Fuchs

Stefan

V:Vt./Wett.

1570

16

Kargesser

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

Fuchs

Lorenz

V:+Pet./F

1581

29

Heller

Margaretha

V:Ksp./F

Fuchs

Franz

V:+Stef./F

1598

18

Petwein

Magdalena

Ww.+Lhd./AZ

Funk

Georg

V:+Lrz./WI

1572

51

Kuppelich

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Funk

Barbara

V:Jh./Aur.

1587

32

Bacher

Johann

Ww./GL

Gabler

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

1545

30

Heuglein

Christoph

?/Oett.

Gabler

Georg

?/F

1547

42

Feldner

Ursula

V:Wfg./F

Gackstatter

Barbara

V:Vt./Welch.

1588

25

Heck

Johann

Ww./ES

Gackstatter

Margaretha

V:Vt./Welch.

1591

22

Ebert

Valentin

V:Jh./AN

Gackstatter

Apollonia

V:Mic./Reub.

1598

30

Hezel

Johann

?/F

Gall

Kunigunda

Ww.+Wfg./F

1566

34

Hitzler

Melchior

V:Mlch./F

Gall

Euphrosina

V:Mgn./F

1587

26

Riegel

Balthasar

V:+Jua./F

Gall

Maria

V:Wfg./F

1588

32

Eichenbeck

Georg

V:+Gg./F

Gall

Ottilia

V:+Mgn./F

1592

31

Treu

Michael

V:+Th./MO

Gall

Ottilia

V:Wfg./F

1594

23

Hitzler

Johann

V:+Jh./F

Gall

Katharina

V:+Mgn./F

1596

31

Kuppelich

Abraham

V:Jh./F

Gall

Katharina

V:Kt./F

1596

33

Wehner

Jakob

V:Jak./NES

Gall

Justina

V:+Mgn./F

1597

4

Eck

Jonas

V:Wfg./F

Gall

Apollonia

V:Wfg./F

1597

16

Süß

Johann

V:Jh./WUG

Gall

Johann

V:Wfg./F

1600

11

Spelt

N.

Ww.+Gbr./Bock.

Gamper

Johann

V:+Wlh./BA

1593

6

Heck

Anna

V:Lhd./TR

Ganzer

Anna

V:Stef./F

1553

17

Feldner

Wolfgang

?/F

Ganzer

Anna

V:+Lhd./MRoth

1589

17

Wellhöfer

Simon

?/F

Gärtner

Margaretha

V:Jh./Rothh.

1534

57

Heßler

Johann

?/BO

Gärtner

Wolfgang

?/SW

1551

23

Krieger

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./F

Gauber

Christoph

?/Rött.

1544

47

Brückner

Margaretha

V:+Mic./F

Gauber

Georg

V:Wnd./F

1560

23

Fischer

Elisabetha

V:Bnh./DW

Gauber

Anna

V:Wnd./F

1564

35

Nüssle

Johann

V:Pet./Kitz.

Gauber

Maria

V:Wnd./F

1570

19

Heller

Wolfgang

V:Jh./F

Gauber

Georg

V:Chph./F

1577

15

Vogel

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

Gauber

Georg

V:Chph./F

1582

2

Schmidt

Magdalena

V:+Esm./GUN

Gaud

Gertraud

V:+Jh./DBG

1571

39

Göppel

Leonhard

V:Lhd./GL

Gehe

Melchior

?/F

1575

18

Kuhn

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./Roßh.

Gehl

Apollonia

V:+Vt./MO

1573

44

Wülg

Konrad

V:+Jh./Hann.

Gehring

Agnes

V:Lhd./TR

1561

21

Rog

Georg

V:Hrm./SD

Gehring

Veit

?/MRoth

1561

42

Fichtner

Anna

Ww.+Nik./F

Gehring

Anna

V:Wfg./CR

1562

36

Vogel

Johann

V:Mrt./PW

Gehring

Ursula

V:+Wfg./CR

1564

3

Seefarth

Georg

?/F

Geiger

Barbara

V:Lhd./ES

1545

26

Feckler

Lorenz

V:Jh./ES

Geiger

Michael

V:Mic./KR

1562

30

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Mic./Amb.

Geiger

Barbara

V:+Mic./KR

1571

10

Leuchs

Bernhard

?/F

Geiger

Michael

?/F

1584

33

Geißler

Anna

V:+Jh./ZE

Geiger

Walburga

V:Mic./F

1593

23

Kettler

Michael

V:Jh./BR

Geiger

Johann

V:Mic./F

1598

12

Ströhlein

Katharina

Ww.+Gg./F

Geiger

Ursula

V:+Jh./LA

1599

1

Rögelein

Johann

?/F

Geil

Valentin

V:Jak./SGd.

1570

14

Grau

Kunigunda

V:+Gg./F

Geinz

Georg

?/Halsb.

1556

13

Schneck

Margaretha

V:Lhd./GE

Geiß

Anna

V:+Phil./NES

1588

11

Wolf

Jodokus

V:Ulr./F

Geißlein

Barbara

V:Ksp./Dick.

1552

17

Hahn

Ludwig

?/F

Geißler

Anna

V:+Jh./ZE

1584

33

Geiger

Michael

?/F

Geißler

Johann

V:Jh./Thann

1591

19

Reulein

Anna

V:Th./Thann

Gentner

Katharina

V:Lhd./Lth.

1536

21

Beutinger

Konrad

?/SC

Gentner

Burkhard

?/OA

1545

8

Stadler

Apollonia

V:Egd./NE

Gentner

Apollonia

V:Jh./VE

1546

9

Halt

Leonhard

V:+Jh./LA

Gentner

Anna

V:Vt./Eyerl.

1572

2

Treu

Georg

V:+Th./MO

Gentner

Barbara

V:+Bkh./OA

1574

24

Vogel

Johann

?/ZB

Gentner

Christina

V:+Jh./Banz.

1593

19

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Jh./F

Geramsharn

Georg

?/Neub.

1549

31

Benz

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./F

Gerber

Johann

?/F

1536

25

Schuster

Barbara

V:Jh./WB

Gerber

Anna

Ww.+Wfg./F

1541

3

Bergmann

Jakob

?/F

Gerhäuser

Anna

V:+Mt./DKB

1544

2

Braun

Michael

?/F

Geu

Konrad

?/Grön.

1534

41

Bier

Anna

V:Nik./Zwernb.

Geyer

Johann

V:+Mks./UAm

1577

20

Hufnagel

Magdalena

V:Jh./F

Geyer

Agatha

V:+Jod./HN

1593

20

Jung

Paul

V:Wfg./F

Geymann

Agnes

V:+Jh./ZB

1542

22

Eisen

Johann

V:+Jh./Elb.

Geymann

Dorothea

V:+Jh./ZB

1550

9

Eberlein

Martin

?/RI

Geymann

Johann

V:+Jh./Sachs.

1571

15

Krauß

Apollonia

V:+Jh./ZB

Geymann

Michael

V:+Fr./Gump.

1585

1

Arold

Anna

V:Lhd./BE

Geymann

Friedrich

V:+Fr./Gump.

1591

5

Leonhard

Margaretha

V:+Ksp./VE

Geymann

Margaretha

Ww.+Fr./F

1593

12

Schwarz

Paul

V:Vt./Weik.

Gilg

Anna

V:Lhd./F

1534

16

Wendel

Veit

?/F

Gilg

Georg

V:+Wfg./Gug.

1587

25

Albrecht

Ottilia

V:Lrz./F

Gilg

Ottilia

Ww.+Gg./?

1589

27

Bauer

Lorenz

V:+Lhd./F

Glaser

Johann

V:Chph./Zür.

1541

2

Kurz

Apollonia

V:Jh./VE

Gmöhling

Georg

V:Lhd./Leu.

1564

15

Herbst

Barbara

V:Lhd./ZB

Gmöhling

Michael

?/OA

1581

13

Probst

Dorothea

V:+Gg./HE

Gmöhling

Johann

V:Jh./LÖ

1586

10

Birk

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./OD

Gögel

Peter

?/ST

1534

49

Bach

Anna

?/RI

Gögel

Jakob

V:+Jh./Oberm.

1579

15

Treu

Apollonia

V:+Mic./Trend.

Gögelein

Georg

V:+Mic./MO

1537

10

Stark

Helena

V:+Lhd./SL

Gögelein

Afra

V:Mic./SL

1554

15

Christ

Balthasar

?/BÖH

Gögelein

Barbara

V:Chph./ZE

1558

8

Segmüller

Georg

?/Lab.

Gögelein

Anna

V:+Chph./ZE

1564

27

Zimmerer

Andreas

V:Lhd./Gast.

Gögelein

Kaspar

V:+Chph./ZE

1572

42

Albrecht

Margaretha

Ww.+Mt./HS

Gögelein

Martin

V:Ksp./HS

1596

4

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:+Kil./DE

Gögelein

Barbara

V:Ksp./HS

1600

24

Eisen

Matthias

V:+Mrt./OA

Goldochs

Helena

V:Chph./F

1545

11

Schmidt

Johann

?/Bresl.

Goldochs

Genoveva

V:+Eust./?

1547

8

Müller

Johann

V:+Lhd./ST

Göppel

Apollonia

?/HE

1534

44

Bauerschneider

Leonhard

?/Schallb.

Göppel

Johann

?/TR

1535

7

Heid

Anna

V:Sxt./WS

Göppel

Margaretha

V:Lhd./TR

1536

6

Krebs

Johann

V:Stef./LA

Göppel

Paul

?/F

1538

3

Weik

Anna

?/F

Göppel

Walburga

V:Pet./SP

1539

12

Böhler

Georg

?/DO

Göppel

Margaretha

V:Pet./SP

1543

9

Kettler

Sebastian

V:Lhd./GE

Göppel

Leonhard

?/SP

1557

10

Hauck

Barbara

V:Mgn./AI

Göppel

Barbara

V:Jh./GL

1563

12

König

Andreas

V:+Jh./SP

Göppel

Margaretha

V:Lhd./GL

1563

22

Bacher

Johann

V:Lhd./OD

Göppel

Johann

V:Ksp./F

1566

4

Reuter

Kunigunda

Ww.+Jh./F

Göppel

Leonhard

V:Lhd./GL

1571

39

Gaud

Gertraud

V:+Jh./DBG

Göppel

Paul

V:Ksp./F

1572

26

Ritter

Barbara

V:Ans./Nbg.

Göppel

Johann

?/F

1572

49

Fleischmann

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./HS

Göppel

Kaspar

?/F

1573

18

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./AIM

Göppel

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

1587

30

Bernhard

Thomas

V:+Jh./CR

Göppel

Barbara

V:+Jh./F

1591

35

Maag

Georg

V:Jh./F

Göppel

Barbara

V:Jh./Leuck.

1595

3

Hofmann

Johann

V:+Th./KH

Göppel

Anna

V:+Jh./F

1599

9

Fichtner

Johann

V:+Vt./BU

Götz

Agnes

V:+Andr./VO

1565

12

Meyer

Johann

V:+Jh./OA

Götz

Martin

V:Seb./Westh.

1571

1

Heck

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./OA

Götz

Georg

V:+Gg./DKB

1571

40

Wolf

Apollonia

V:Mrz./F

Götz