Kirchenbucharchiv >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Feuchtwangen 1533 - 1600    S
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Sandel

Michael

V:Mic./SHA

1564

28

Schramm

Katharina

V:Seb./OA

Sattler

Ursula

Ww.+Mrt./Tüb.

1558

26

Bock

Johann

?/F

Sauer

Apollonia

V:+Vt./DO

1596

8

Meyer

Johann

?/F

Sauer

Johann

V:+Jh./DKem.

1598

6

Klöpfer

Margaretha

V:+Egd./UD

Sauermann

Ursula

V:+Gg./Elb.

1589

25

Engelhardt

Michael

V:Wlh./HS

Sausenhöfer

Leonhard

?/F

1544

33

Kastnitz

Margaretha

V:Ben./F

Sausenhöfer

Helias

V:Lhd./F

1568

30

Hufnagel

Margaretha

V:Wfg./F

Sausenhöfer

Leonhard

?/BE

1572

44

Bock

Anna

V:+Mic./DW

Sausenhöfer

Jakob

V:+Lhd./BE

1574

26

Ammon

Anna

V:Pet./BT

Sausenhöfer

Anna

Ww.+Jak./BE

1577

24

Kropf

Johann

V:Seb./WB

Sausenhöfer

Ursula

V:Simbr./F

1578

23

Kern

Wolfgang

V:+Wfg./Herr.

Sausenhöfer

Paul

V:Simbr./F

1584

7

Link

Magdalena

V:+Jh./KÜ

Sausenhöfer

Simbrecht

?/F

1586

6

Burk

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./?

Schaber

Georg

V:+Jh./Gram.

1590

33

Betzold

Barbara

V:+Gg./F

Schäfer

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./Damb.

1536

28

Lederer

Johann

?/Stegl.

Schäfer

Margaretha

V:Ad./F

1553

25

Kern

Wolfgang

?/Roth

Schäfer

Apollonia

V:Jh./Eyerl.

1553

40

Maag

Wolfgang

?/F

Schäfer

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./HA

1553

41

Oberer

Sebastian

?/HE

Schäfer

Walburga

V:Lhd./HA

1559

1

Hasenlocher

Johann

?/F

Schäfer

Johann

?/F

1560

16

Weckerlein

Barbara

V:+Mic./Elch.

Schäfer

Johann

V:Lhd./HE

1564

11

Busch

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./BE

Schäfer

Agnes

V:Lhd./ZB

1565

3

Christ

Stefan

?/Breit.

Schäfer

Barbara

V:Ksp./Wegs.

1566

2

Müller

Georg

?/MÖ

Schäfer

Johann

V:+Jh./Erzb.

1572

23

Hufnagel

Veronika

V:Wfg./F

Schäfer

Barbara

V:+?/UAm

1579

22

Weik

Stefan

?/OD

Schäfer

Johann

V:Dav./Geb.

1593

22

Wiedemann

Elisabetha

V:Jh./WM

Schalk

Samuel

Ww./WAM

1595

27

Wenk

Margaretha

V:Seb./ORM

Scharf

Georg

V:+Mic./DKB

1566

27

Berg, von

Anna

Ww.+Jh./Dornh.

Schatzmann

Brigitta

V:Ksp./Bopf.

1587

27

Hauck

Wolfgang

V:+Esm./F

Schatzmann

Maria

V:+Ksp./Bopf.

1589

2

Wolf

Andreas

V:Bnh./F

Schaumberg, von

Ernst

?/Rau.

1594

8

Berg, von

Sophia Barbara

Ww.+GgChph./?

Schechlein

Margaretha

V:Jak./Onolzh.

1559

6

Wolf

Georg

V:+Jh./F

Schechs

Martin

V:Pet./Pfalz

1587

19

Hufnagel

Sabina

V:Jh./F

Scheel

Jodokus

?/WL

1534

56

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Jh./WB

Scheer

Apollonia

V:+Sxt./F

1568

34

Heller

Georg

V:Jh./F

Schefferlein

Maria

V:?/?

1560

5

Bühl

Christoph

?/?

Schefner

Johann

?/SGd.

1555

26

Reuter

Elisabetha

V:Sxt./DW

Schemm

Ursula

V:+Seb./Lth.

1599

25

Haibach

Georg

?/F

Schenk

Georg

?/F

1571

28

Renner

Anna

V:Nik./SZ

Scherer

Ottilia

V:Sxt./F

1564

44

Dahn

Johann

V:Jh./Königsh.

Scherer

Barbara

V:+Sxt./F

1565

6

Huber

Leonhard

V:+Mks./F

Scherlein

Dorothea

Ww.+Seb./LEH

1583

14

Wolf

Leonhard

V:Mt./F

Scherzer

Agatha

V:JhSeb./?

1585

26

Seckendorff, von

Philipp Atilla

V:+FrAlx./F

Scherzer

Elisabetha

V:Lhd./WB

1585

34

Hirsch

Leonhard

?/VO

Scheuermann

Margaretha

V:Mic./Lang.

1547

40

Pfütz

Leonhard

?/F

Scheuermann

Jakob

V:Esm./F

1554

19

Hillermeyer

Klara

V:Blt./Mich.

Scheuermann

Stefan

V:Jh./SU

1563

14

Brandmeyer

Elisabetha

Ww.+Pet./F

Scheuermann

Agnes

V:Jh./SU

1563

14

Feldner

Wolfgang

V:Wfg./F

Scheuermann

Philipp

Ww./Heinz.

1584

19

Kuppelich

Magdalena

V:Jh./F

Scheuermann

Maria

V:Stef./F

1585

39

Hufnagel

Georg

V:Jh./F

Scheuermann

Barbara

V:Stef./F

1589

34

May

Georg

V:Jh./F

Scheuermann

Stefan

Ww./F

1592

18

Taglieber

Anna

Ww.+Gg./Döck.

Scheurer

Thomas

V:Jh./Lang.

1546

15

Eich

Margaretha

V:Jh./HE

Schieder

Andreas

V:Mic./Bald.

1585

11

Hilpert

Barbara

V:+Lhd./SL

Schilling

Sabina

V:Zach./F

1553

12

Jörg

Johann

?/HE

Schilling

Margaretha

V:Zach./F

1553

13

Hetzing

Johann

?/Amm.

Schilling

Margaretha

V:Zach./F

1554

25

Wenner

Leonhard

?/ST

Schilling

Anna

V:Zach./?

1559

104

Hornberger

Michael

?/BR

Schilling

Barbara

V:Zach./F

1560

6

Winkler

Johann

?/AN

Schindler

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./F

1535

1

Arold

Leonhard

?/OA

Schindler

Michael

?/F

1536

23

Sieder

Margaretha

V:Ldw./UAm

Schindler

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

1550

20

Albrecht

Georg

?/Tief.

Schindler

Margaretha

V:+Mic./F

1560

24

Melmark

Reinhard

V:+Lrz./NÖ

Schindler

Michael

V:Jh./ST

1565

22

Hirsch

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jh./OA

Schindler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./ST

1568

29

Klein

Johann

V:+Jh./ES

Schindler

Johann

V:Jh./Bey.

1580

18

Engelhardt

Margaretha

V:Mlch./OKem.

Schindler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./BI

1587

21

Wolf

Michael

V:+Val./F

Schindler

David

V:+Lhd./F

1590

24

Acker

Kunigunda

V:Gimh./Wick.

Schlacht

Margaretha

V:+Jh./DKem.

1590

23

Hirsch

Johann

V:Lhd./VO

Schlegel

Johann

?/KR

1537

8

N.

Ursula

V:?/WD

Schlegel

Katharina

V:Jh./Bern.

1542

5

Neubauer

Georg

V:Gg./Seid.

Schlegel

Magdalena

V:Jh./BU

1549

23

Schwarz

Georg

?/Breit.

Schlenker

Johann

?/Belg.

1563

17

Brückner

Kordula

V:Mic./Nbg.

Schlesinger

Paul

?/F

1539

8

Müller

Elisabetha

V:Gg./Koch.

Schmelzer

Margaretha

?/SW

1534

10

Mühlhans

Georg

?/HE

Schmelzer

Magdalena

V:Gg./OHald.

1562

16

Bauer

Georg

V:Nik./Altd.

Schmelzer

Barbara

V:+Gg./LA

1562

18

Wolf

Paul

V:+Lhd./Wörn.

Schmelzer

Ursula

V:+Wfg./DW

1564

7

Eul

Michael

V:Wnd./Breit.

Schmelzer

Margaretha

V:+Gg./LA

1570

34

Erhard

Michael

?/MO

Schmelzer

Margaretha

V:+Ksp./DE

1572

22

Bayer

Leonhard

V:Jh./SO

Schmelzer

Georg

V:+Gg./LA

1573

4

Reinmann

Ursula

V:+Jh./HK

Schmelzer

Sebastian

V:+Jh./GW

1576

14

Uhl

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./DO

Schmelzer

Leonhard

V:Jh./VW

1582

32

Bieter

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./OA

Schmelzer

Eva

V:Fr./FE

1587

24

Präg

Paul

V:+Jh./WM

Schmelzer

Martin

V:+Jod./DKB

1589

8

Krobshäuser

Ottilia

V:+Jh./BE

Schmelzer

Christina

V:Jh./VW

1589

26

Kalb

Nikolaus

Ww./WW

Schmelzer

Margaretha

V:Jh./VW

1589

33

Meyer

Thomas

?/Satt.

Schmelzer

Andreas

V:Gg./OM

1590

8

Krobshäuser

Katharina

V:Pet./KO

Schmelzer

Margaretha

V:Jh./VW

1590

20

Jäger

Michael

Ww./MO

Schmelzer

Michael

V:+Mic./OA

1592

14

Müller

Ursula

V:+Mic./Waldeck

Schmelzer

Apollonia

V:Wfg./OM

1595

20

Krebs

Johann

?/ST

Schmelzer

Andreas

?/KO

1596

2

Matthes

Apollonia

V:Jh./Hilsb.

Schmelzer

Bartholomäus

V:Jh./F

1599

32

Klein

Ottilia

Ww.+Stef./RI

Schmelzer

Katharina

V:Jh./F

1599

36

Beck

Martin

?/KR

Schmelzer

Kaspar

?/OA

1600

23

Kranz

Margaretha

V:+Gg./HÖ

Schmidt

Anna

?/MOff.

1533

13

Braun

Johann

?/WD

Schmidt

Johann

V:Andr./DKem.

1534

39

Heck

Petronella

V:?/GL

Schmidt

Michael

?/F

1535

27

Vogel

Elisabetha

?/?

Schmidt

Severin

V:+Mic./F

1542

9

Hähnlein

Apollonia

V:+Jh./F

Schmidt

Barbara

V:+Jh./UMich.

1542

20

Präg

Jakob

?/BE

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

1543

27

Leonhard

Johann

?/F

Schmidt

Thomas

V:Lrz./Kön.

1544

10

Rösch

Margaretha

V:Pl./Hell.

Schmidt

Johann

?/Bresl.

1545

11

Goldochs

Helena

V:Chph./F

Schmidt

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./RÖ

1547

10

Buchhorn

Konrad

?/DO

Schmidt

Klara

V:+Jh./SL

1547

37

Krobshäuser

Egidius

?/F

Schmidt

Sebastian

?/F

1551

26

Seeg

Barbara

V:Mic./F

Schmidt

Jakob

?/Gailr.

1553

9

Gröninger

Barbara

V:Gg./F

Schmidt

N.

V:Phil./?

1553

28

Küfler

Georg

?/MLust.

Schmidt

Elisabetha

V:Krd./Geilsh.

1556

16

Früh

Johann

?/Wies.

Schmidt

Walburga

V:Jh./MO

1557

7

Ruf

Georg

?/Ulm

Schmidt

Severin

?/F

1561

17

Heck

Anna

V:+Lhd./HE

Schmidt

August

V:+Ksp./Ulm

1561

20

Heck

Veronika

V:Lhd./HE

Schmidt

Severin

?/?

1561

41

Heck

Anna

V:Lhd./HE

Schmidt

August

?/Ulm

1561

52

Soldner

Veronika

V:Jh./?

Schmidt

Veit

V:Jh./KH

1564

41

Heck

Afra

V:Andr./BB

Schmidt

Ursula

V:+Ulr./BR

1565

10

Brenner

Wolfgang

V:Gg./TH

Schmidt

Georg

V:+Sim./KH

1566

13

Haag

Sibylla

V:Val./SL

Schmidt

Johann

V:+Gg./Buchd.

1566

19

Link

Walburga

V:Lhd./OR

Schmidt

Ursula

V:Lhd./Wegs.

1567

18

Müller

Georg

?/MÖ

Schmidt

Anna

V:Sev./F

1567

28

Weber

Sebastian

V:Nik./Weißb.

Schmidt

Ursula

V:+Sim./KH

1568

14

Herp

Hieronymus

?/F

Schmidt

Johann

V:Sim./F

1571

14

Rahel

Barbara

Ww.+Vt./F

Schmidt

Barbara

V:Jh./KH

1572

18

Hein

Johann

?/BA

Schmidt

Annastasia

V:Sev./F

1572

19

Hilpert

Johann

V:Ulr./OA

Schmidt

Wolfgang

V:Sev./F

1573

1

Albrecht

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Schmidt

Dorothea

Ww.+Mlch./Würzb.

1573

26

Ebenhart

Leonhard

V:+Gg./Aur.

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:Sev./F

1574

9

Lindner

Heinrich

V:+Jh./Höchst.

Schmidt

Wolfgang

?/F

1578

28

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./MS

Schmidt

Kunigunda

V:+Sev./F

1579

14

Schühlein

Stefan

V:+Ad./Maul.

Schmidt

Barbara

Ww.+Ksp./BA

1579

29

Jörg

Michael

V:Lhd./BA

Schmidt

Johann

V:+Jh./KH

1581

10

Bieter

Anna

Ww.+Mic./OA

Schmidt

Magdalena

V:+Esm./GUN

1582

2

Gauber

Georg

V:Chph./F

Schmidt

Johann

V:+Jh./HE

1585

15

Rüber

Anna

V:Pet./HE

Schmidt

Elisabetha

Ww.+Seb./Hold.

1585

25

Brunner

Johann

?/UR

Schmidt

Adam

V:Egd./Kulm.

1586

20

Brückner

Anna

V:+Dan./F

Schmidt

Barbara

V:+Sev./F

1586

25

Grünewald

Balthasar

V:Chph./Scheßd.

Schmidt

Anna

Ww.+Sim./F

1587

12

Fetsch

Georg

?/F

Schmidt

Wolfgang

V:+Krd./Lülsf.

1589

30

Maurer

Elisabetha

V:Jak./SW

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:+Ksp./BA

1591

31

Strauß

Johann

V:Jh./ST

Schmidt

Ursula

V:+Sev./F

1592

9

Link

Johann

V:Jh./KÜ

Schmidt

Johann

?/BE

1592

19

Böhler

Christina

V:Lhd./HS

Schmidt

Margaretha

V:+Kil./DE

1596

4

Gögelein

Martin

V:Ksp./HS

Schmidt

Johann

?/VO

1598

27

Buckel

Magdalena

V:Jh./VO

Schmierer

Matthäus

V:Jh./Eh.

1569

24

Albrecht

Anna

V:+Gg./F

Schmitzer

Anna

?/BU

1553

28

Heckenschmidt

Sebastian

?/?

Schmitzer

Michael

V:Lhd./BU

1569

20

N.

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./NEA

Schmitzer

Ursula

V:Krd./Aur.

1569

32

Eisen

Wolfgang

?/UR

Schmück

Johann

?/UN

1534

13

Bauerschneider

Barbara

V:?/JH

Schmück

Walburga

V:Jh./KH

1535

10

Heid

Leonhard

V:Sxt./WS

Schmück

Apollonia

V:+Jh./KH

1544

17

Fleischmann

Leonhard

?/HS

Schmück

Walburga

V:Mic./TA

1546

4

Schühlein

Georg

?/KA

Schmück

Johann

?/JH

1554

24

Präg

Anna

V:Pet./WM

Schmück

Margaretha

V:Jh./JH

1562

2

Schühlein

Johann

V:+Ksp./F

Schmück

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./HE

1564

23

Jörg

Johann

?/HE

Schmück

Barbara

V:Jh./JH

1565

23

Bacher

Michael

?/SO

Schmück

Apollonia

V:Jh./JH

1568

2

Ruck

Georg

V:Krd./HE

Schmück

Johann

V:Jh./JH

1569

9

Eberlein

Apollonia

V:+Urb./RI

Schmück

Johann

?/JH

1570

36

Ruck

Anna

V:Krd./HE

Schmück

Barbara

V:+Lhd./UN

1572

16

Brunner

Johann

?/UR

Schmück

Johann

?/RI

1572

61

Feckler

Anna

V:+Lhd./Windsh.

Schmück

Ursula

V:Jh./JH

1578

27

Kranz

Michael

V:+Lhd./URM

Schmück

Andreas

V:Jh./JH

1578

36

Stadler

Margaretha

V:Pl./RI

Schneck

Jodokus

?/F

1535

37

Lutz

Barbara

V:Jh./Rieg.

Schneck

Jodokus

?/F

1545

6

Meienbach

Elisabetha

V:Alx./MO

Schneck

Georg

?/F

1550

10

Krämer

Barbara

V:+Nik./F

Schneck

Margaretha

V:Lhd./GE

1556

13

Geinz

Georg

?/Halsb.

Schneck

Elisabetha

V:+Lhd./GE

1565

16

Oberer

Heronymus

V:Nik./MÖ

Schneck

Johann

V:Gg./F

1583

7

Albrecht

Anna

V:+Mt./F

Schneck

Barbara

V:+Gg./F

1589

24

Langgut

Georg

V:+Frz./Hilg.

Schneider

Brigitta

V:Pl./Schallb.

1535

11

Bach

Johann

V:Lhd./MÖ

Schneider

Georg

V:+Jh./OA

1541

16

Weiß

Anna

V:+Krd./OA

Schneider

Margaretha

V:Jh./MLust.

1543

30

Link

Leonhard

?/OR

Schneider

Barbara

V:+Jh./MLust.

1555

5

Wüst

Ulrich

V:Jh./GL

Schneider

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./BA

1557

15

Kiefhaber

Leonhard

?/S

Schneider

Hieronymus

V:+Jh./CR

1579

18

Hohenstein

Maria

V:+Mic./SU

Schnotz

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Weid.

1585

7

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Mt./KR

Schnuck

Michael

V:+Jh./UAm

1585

43

Maag

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

Schober

Martin

V:+Pet./Hoh.

1563

9

Stark

Barbara

V:+?/ES

Schober

Martin

?/ES

1572

11

Götz

Barbara

Ww.+Ad./SL

Scholderer

Margaretha

Ww.+Stef./WS

1548

10

Ebner

Friedrich

V:+Mt./TA

Scholderer

Peter

?/Lohe

1562

19

Meyer

Elisabetha

Ww.+Wfg./?

Scholderer

Michael

V:+Stef./WS

1567

20

Segmüller

Anna

V:Jh./F

Scholderer

Elisabetha

Ww.+Pet./WD

1572

6

Präg

Leonhard

V:+Mic./WD

Scholderer

Michael

V:Mic./F

1592

1

Probst

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./HE

Scholderer

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

1597

2

Weihermann

Georg

V:Jh./F

Scholderer

Ursula

V:Mic./F

1599

26

Heumann

Johann

V:+Lrz./Röck.

Scholer

Barbara

V:Nik./BT

1563

34

Hegel

Wolfgang

?/F

Scholl

Elisabetha

?/?

1534

8

Metzger

Leonhard

?/Kön.

Schöller

Johann

?/UAm

1535

23

Rösler

Barbara

Ww.+Krd./UAm

Schöllerlein

Stefan

?/WS

1547

14

Vogel

Margaretha

V:Jh./UR

Schön

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./SL

1539

6

Groß

Kunigunda

V:Jh./Bös.

Schön

Lorenz

V:Jh./F

1542

15

Pausel

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Ransb.

Schön

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./SL

1544

3

Bergmann

Jakob

?/F

Schön

Lorenz

?/F

1549

3

Soldner

Katharina

V:Lhd./AZ

Schön

Margaretha

V:Lrz./F

1568

28

Handschuh

Johann

V:Th./Steinb.

Schöninger

Georg

V:+Jh./Imm.

1580

26

Riegel

Apollonia

V:+Gg./F

Schöppler

Margaretha

V:?/F

1553

3

Hauck

Karl

?/F

Schöppler

Wilhelm

?/Weilt.

1577

11

Ruck

Elisabetha

V:+Krd./HE

Schöppler

Michael

V:+Mic./Bey.

1582

14

Hofmann

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./F

Schöppler

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./?

1587

8

Löder

Kaspar

V:Gg./SWD

Schramm

Barbara

V:Seb./OA

1559

7

Beiser

Georg

?/OA

Schramm

Leonhard

V:Seb./OA

1563

13

Herbst

Margaretha

V:+Jh./HE

Schramm

Katharina

V:Seb./OA

1564

28

Sandel

Michael

V:Mic./SHA

Schramm

Sebastian

V:Seb./Ob.

1565

1

Ruck

Margaretha

V:Mic./HÖ

Schramm

Barbara

V:+Lhd./?

1591

4

Klein

Martin

V:Jh./RI

Schrammer

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./ST

1579

5

Link

Johann

V:Lhd./OR

Schreiner

Elisabetha

V:Gg./DKB

1549

20

Schuler

Georg

?/HE

Schreiner

Anna

V:Gg./?

1559

102

Lendelhart

Kilian

?/Werb.

Schreiner

Agnes

V:+Lhd./MO

1572

12

Oberer

Sebastian

?/F

Schübel

Katharina

V:Aug./F

1542

3

Meyer

Johann

?/Westh.

Schübel

Margaretha

V:Jh./OA

1562

9

Kohn

Leonhard

V:Andr./KB

Schübel

Walburga

V:Jh./Vill.

1588

19

Jobst

Georg

V:+Jh./F

Schübel

Lorenz

V:+Jh./OA

1591

27

Küfner

Barbara

V:+Jh./ST

Schübel

Georg

V:+Jh./OA

1593

1

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Blt./KB

Schübel

Georg

?/ST

1594

11

Müller

Barbara

V:+Jch./SO

Schuh

Michael

V:+Pet./SH

1590

7

Kern

Barbara

V:Esm./OR

Schühlein

Barbara

V:?/RÖH

1534

24

Meyer

Johann

?/GE

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./?

1534

31

Bacher

Leonhard

?/OD

Schühlein

Katharina

V:Mic./KÜ

1537

5

Flamm

Loy

?/F

Schühlein

Barbara

V:Mic./OD

1537

9

Weik

Stefan

V:Jh./Leh.

Schühlein

Johann

?/KA

1541

19

Bögelein

Christina

V:Egd./MO

Schühlein

Johann

V:Jh./KA

1543

4

Präg

Anna

V:Mrt./KR

Schühlein

Matthias

V:Mt./HE

1545

25

Wiedmann

Margaretha

V:Jh./Witt.

Schühlein

Georg

?/KA

1546

4

Schmück

Walburga

V:Mic./TA

Schühlein

Michael

V:Jh./KA

1546

10

Messerer

Margaretha

V:Jh./HS

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/KA

1548

13

Hofmann

Kunigunda

V:Jh./GH

Schühlein

Johann

?/GL

1548

14

Seehöfer

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./Eyerl.

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/MÖ

1549

2

Stark

Kunigunda

V:+Wnd./ZE

Schühlein

Matthias

?/MÖ

1549

25

Jörg

Elisabetha

V:Jh./LZ

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

1550

14

Pfütz

Leonhard

?/F

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./F

1551

8

Kaltenbrunner

Johann

?/F

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./F

1551

12

Platterspiel

Georg

?/Karlst.

Schühlein

Johann

V:Mt./MÖ

1553

23

Präg

Margaretha

V:Gg./HAM

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:?/ST

1553

33

Schüssler

Martin

?/HÖ

Schühlein

Barbara

V:Lhd./F

1553

38

Wolf

Johann

V:Bnh./F

Schühlein

N.

V:Lhd./HÖ

1554

5

Kiefhaber

N.

V:Mt./ZB

Schühlein

Jodokus

?/MÖ

1554

10

Wolf

Margaretha

V:Jh./BE

Schühlein

Cezilia

V:Gg./RÖH

1555

10

Feckler

Leonhard

?/HE

Schühlein

Johann

?/TH

1555

21

Fischer

Christina

V:Lhd./ST

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/RÖH

1556

2

Jörg

Elisabetha

V:Mic./BA

Schühlein

Georg

?/RÖH

1556

8

Herbst

Anna

V:Lhd./HE

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Ksp./DO

1558

11

Schuler

Martin

?/BT

Schühlein

Kunigunda

V:Gg./RÖH

1558

18

Reuter

Johann

V:Jh./F

Schühlein

Johann

V:Sxt./F

1560

19

Poll

Anna

V:Gg./Zwernb.

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jos./F

1561

31

Schwarz

Georg

V:Euch./UN

Schühlein

Johann

V:+Ksp./F

1562

2

Schmück

Margaretha

V:Jh./JH

Schühlein

Georg

?/RÖH

1562

12

Stang

Ursula

Ww.+Lrz./F

Schühlein

Ottilia

V:+Jh./KA

1562

40

Messerer

Kaspar

V:+Jh./HS

Schühlein

Johann

V:Gg./RÖH

1563

3

Feckler

Margaretha

V:Mic./BO

Schühlein

Johann

V:Gg./GE

1563

35

Weber

Apollonia

V:Lhd./ZE

Schühlein

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Schallb.

1563

38

Herbst

Leonhard

V:Lhd./ZB

Schühlein

Michael

V:Mt./MÖ

1564

16

Präg

Barbara

V:Mic./WD

Schühlein

Michael

?/TA

1564

30

Babel

Margaretha

Ww.+Sxt./HS

Schühlein

Martin

V:Gg./F

1565

4

Wolf

Katharina

V:+Mic./Leh.

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Jh./KR

1565

11

Präg

Johann

V:+Mic./WD

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/WD

1566

24

Messerer

Katharina

V:+Krd./ZE

Schühlein

Martin

V:+Mt./TH

1566

36

Busch

Christina

V:+Lhd./BE

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Sxt./F

1567

19

Beck

Anna

V:Ben./F

Schühlein

Elisabetha

V:Jh./F

1569

1

Fickler

Leonhard

V:+Andr./OMich.

Schühlein

Michael

V:+Mt./GL

1570

32

Bayer

Agatha

V:+Lhd./Heid.

Schühlein

Helena

V:+Sim./DW

1571

5

Kalb

Georg

V:Lrz./KR

Schühlein

Walburga

V:+Gg./AZ

1571

8

Betz

Johann

?/WS

Schühlein

Katharina

V:Jh./KR

1572

52

Handschuh

Michael

V:M:/Leh.

Schühlein

Katharina

V:Jh./KR

1572

62

Handschuh

Michael

V:M./Leh.

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./AIM

1573

18

Göppel

Kaspar

?/F

Schühlein

Johann

?/F

1573

19

Kropf

Barbara

Ww.+Vt./Zed.

Schühlein

Martin

?/AZ

1573

30

Wegner

Christina

V:Mic./F

Schühlein

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./HE

1573

39

Ströhlein

Johann

?/VO

Schühlein

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./MÖ

1574

1

Arold

Veit

V:Lhd./BE

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Mt./TH

1575

9

Brenner

Johann

V:+Gg./TH

Schühlein

Regina

V:+Mt./TH

1576

4

Kraft

Johann

V:Gg./OA

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Gg./AZ

1576

8

Ruß

Thomas

V:Mrt./F

Schühlein

Johann

?/WS

1576

9

Bechtner

Barbara

V:Lhd./SZ

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./MS

1578

28

Schmidt

Wolfgang

?/F

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Witzm.

1579

10

Arold

Georg

V:+Lhd./BE

Schühlein

Stefan

V:+Ad./Maul.

1579

14

Schmidt

Kunigunda

V:+Sev./F

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Jh./F

1580

4

Arold

Georg

V:+Gg./KA

Schühlein

Ursula

V:+Jh./F

1580

15

Zimmerer

Johann

?/F

Schühlein

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./WS

1580

21

Heck

Johann

V:+Jh./RAZ

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/WD

1580

24

Drober

Ursula

Ww.+Sxt./DW

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./WD

1581

16

Präg

Leonhard

?/RI

Schühlein

Sibylla

V:+Jak./Hell.

1581

32

Russeisen

Leonhard

V:Andr./USchw.

Schühlein

Michael

V:Lhd./ZE

1582

33

Messerer

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./HS

Schühlein

Johann

V:+Lhd./WD

1582

37

Schühlein

Barbara

V:+Gg./AZ

Schühlein

Barbara

V:+Gg./AZ

1582

37

Schühlein

Johann

V:+Lhd./WD

Schühlein

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./WD

1583

3

Nägelein

Ursula

V:+Lhd./WM

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/WW

1584

2

Severt

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./OA

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Jh./WS

1584

12

Hübsch

Johann

V:Gg./SU

Schühlein

Ottilia

V:+Mic./BE

1585

5

Zürch

Karl

V:Blt./HK

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Mt./KR

1585

7

Schnotz

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Weid.

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Mic./Adelm.

1585

20

Bayerlein

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./HI

Schühlein

Johann

?/ZE

1585

21

Hess

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./SL

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Mic./GE

1585

24

Bögelein

Johann

Ww./UR

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

1587

22

Kern

Georg

V:+Jh./ROT

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:Mrt./AZ

1588

10

Mohr

Georg

Ww./F

Schühlein

Johann

Ww./RÖH

1588

26

Präg

Margaretha

V:Mic./KR

Schühlein

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./ZB

1588

31

Zimmerer

Andreas

?/F

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:Lhd./ZE

1589

1

Feckler

Leonhard

V:Lrz:/SO

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./BB

1589

15

Stenglein

Johann

V:+Fr./Weid.

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:+Gg./AZ

1589

29

Butz

Johann

V:Jh./WI

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Jh./MO

1589

35

Rohnfelder

Johann

?/SO

Schühlein

Michael

V:+Jak./F

1589

36

Krobshäuser

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./SO

Schühlein

Barbara

V:Jh./RÖH

1590

1

Kalb

Johann

V:+Jh./LZ

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:Jh./RÖH

1590

34

Beck

Benedikt

V:Ben./F

Schühlein

Georg

V:Lhd./ZE

1591

21

Arold

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./BE

Schühlein

Apollonia

V:+Jh./F

1591

28

Ströhlein

Kaspar

V:+Lhd./F

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:+Gg./KR

1591

30

Hilpert

Leonhard

V:Mic./ME

Schühlein

Michael

V:+Jh./F

1592

5

Bacher

Susanna

V:+Gg./F

Schühlein

Ottilia

V:+Jh./WS

1592

6

Klein

Stefan

V:+Jh./RI

Schühlein

Sebastian

V:Mic./GE

1592

15

Eisen

Barbara

V:Jh./TH

Schühlein

Wolfgang

V:+Jh./F

1592

25

Albrecht

Ottilia

V:Wfg./F

Schühlein

Johann

V:Jh./RÖH

1592

26

Arold

Apollonia

V:Lhd./KA

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Mrt./AZ

1593

14

Probst

Magdalena

V:+Andr./SP

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./RÖH

1593

15

Soldner

Georg

V:+Jh./GH

Schühlein

Georg

V:+Jh./F

1593

19

Gentner

Christina

V:+Jh./Banz.

Schühlein

Anna

V:+Gg./AZ

1593

24

Bittel

Leonhard

V:Mic./F

Schühlein

Katharina

V:Jh./BE

1594

5

Kern

Paul

V:+Gg./LZ

Schühlein

Michael

?/F

1595

21

Seidner

Sabina

Ww.+Jh./UScheff.

Schühlein

Magdalena

V:+Jh./RÖH

1596

3

Stark

Wolfgang

V:+Wfg./Herr.

Schühlein

Christina

V:Jh./BE

1596

7

Weiß

Wilhelm

V:+Wlh./WB

Schühlein

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./ZE

1596

11

Kalb

Nikolaus

V:Nik./WW

Schühlein

Wolfgang

V:Gg./F

1597

12

Knorr

Kunigunda

V:+Jh./Cregl.

Schühlein

Georg

V:Lhd./WD

1599

12

Merklein

Margaretha

V:+Andr./ZI

Schuhmann

Johann

V:Andr./Beu.

1600

3

Kapp

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./SL

Schuler

Anna

?/F

1536

29

Bader

Johann

?/GUN

Schuler

Brigitta

V:Nik./HF

1543

11

Weber

Albrecht

V:Lhd./RÖ

Schuler

Veit

?/OR

1544

23

Wüst

Ursula

V:+Lhd./LA

Schuler

Barbara

V:Mt./MÖ

1546

6

Michael

Stefan

V:Vt./ZE

Schuler

Georg

?/HE

1549

20

Schreiner

Elisabetha

V:Gg./DKB

Schuler

Apollonia

V:Lhd./Bitt.

1555

35

Feckler

Wolfgang

?/ZB

Schuler

Martin

?/BT

1558

11

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:Ksp./DO

Schuler

Johann

?/ZE

1581

11

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Mic./SO

Schuler

Georg

?/Ransb.

1588

9

Brehm

Barbara

V:Lrz./GrOhr.

Schuler

Katharina

V:+Jh./SU

1600

21

Leuchs

Johann

V:Bnh./F

Schüssler

Martin

?/HÖ

1553

33

Schühlein

Margaretha

V:?/ST

Schüßler

Martin

?/HÖ

1563

13

Kranz

Dorothea

V:Lhd./KRF

Schüssler

Martin

V:Mrt./Kön.

1574

17

Utzmann

Barbara

V:Jh./F

Schuster

Barbara

V:Jh./WB

1536

25

Gerber

Johann

?/F

Schuster

Michael

?/RÖ

1544

9

Henn

Barbara

V:Sfr./Breit.

Schuster

Georg

V:+Lhd./ZH

1561

5

Rösler

Margaretha

V:Lhd./OWörn.

Schuster

Barbara

Ww.+Bkh./SL

1566

30

Wagner

Johann

?/ZB

Schuster

Apollonia

V:+Blt./MLust.

1568

32

Kirchner

Martin

?/HE

Schuster

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./F

1578

25

Degen

Johann

V:+Andr./Ger.

Schuster

Georg

V:+Bkh./SL

1581

4

Jörg

Barbara

V:Lhd./BA

Schuster

Margaretha

V:+Mrt./OA

1581

5

Pfanz

Matthias

V:Seb./ZB

Schuster

Anna

V:+Bkh./SL

1581

19

Brückner

Wilhelm

V:+Dan./F

Schuster

Margaretha

V:+Gg./F

1595

14

Bayer

Andreas

?/F

Schuster

Apollonia

V:+Gg./F

1595

17

Wagemann

Georg

V:+MicHch./ÖHR

Schuster

Barbara

S:Mrt./?

1597

35

Beck

Georg

?/F

Schuster

Leonhard

V:Lhd./KÜ

1598

10

Brenner

Margaretha

V:+Elg./F

Schüttensam

Margaretha

V:Pet./Aur.

1562

27

Nägelein

Martin

V:Mrt./Waldeck

Schüttensam

Magdalena

V:+Jh./WB

1588

30

Segmüller

Abraham

V:+Lhd./F

Schwab

Margaretha

V:Lhd./Tief.

1534

52

Hofmann

Leonhard

?/?

Schwager

Johann

V:+Mks./FO

1545

23

Wüst

Margaretha

V:Jh./TH

Schwager

Leonhard

?/MLust.

1574

18

Ebert

Kunigunda

Ww.+Blt./F

Schwarz

Eucharius

?/UN

1536

18

Link

Apollonia

V:Jh./UR

Schwarz

Ursula

V:Fr./ES

1539

4

Krug

Johann

V:Jh./WM

Schwarz

Elisabetha

V:Fr./ES

1541

7

Jörg

Leonhard

V:+Gg./UA

Schwarz

Georg

?/Breit.

1549

23

Schlegel

Magdalena

V:Jh./BU

Schwarz

Georg

V:Euch./UN

1561

31

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jos./F

Schwarz

Maria

V:Pl./Adelm.

1565

18

Kleining

Johann

V:Gg./Bald.

Schwarz

David

V:+Dav./HI

1575

10

Jörg

Katharina

Ww.+Phil./ZE

Schwarz

Paul

V:+Ksp./S

1581

26

Schwarz

Katharina

Ww.+Dav./ZE

Schwarz

Katharina

Ww.+Dav./ZE

1581

26

Schwarz

Paul

V:+Ksp./S

Schwarz

Walburga

V:Jh./F

1585

6

Bierst

Leonhard

V:Lhd./UMich.

Schwarz

Maria

V:+Mrt./Schech.

1591

15

Utzmann

Michael

V:+Jch./F

Schwarz

Paul

V:Vt./Weik.

1593

12

Geymann

Margaretha

Ww.+Fr./F

Schweiger

Barbara

V:+Jh./Frank.

1555

27

Erelbach

Johann

?/ST

Schweiker

Bartholomäus

V:+Lrz./Stad.

1580

3

Bieter

Apollonia

V:+Mic./OA

Schweinbühl

Thomas

V:+Th./Neuenst.

1561

40

Heck

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./RAZ

Schwender

Barbara

V:+Jh./Rieg.

1584

20

Reuter

Johann

V:Jh./F

Seckendorff, von

Margaretha

V:?/F

1569

12

Senft

Melchior

?/Stuttg.

Seckendorff, von

Katharina

Ww.+?/F

1573

35

Erlach, von

Wolfgang

?/Bern

Seckendorff, von

Katharina Margaretha

V:FrAlx./F

1580

25

Mußloh, von

Andreas

V:Seb./NM

Seckendorff, von

Philipp Atilla

V:+FrAlx./F

1585

26

Scherzer

Agatha

V:JhSeb./?

Seefarth

Margaretha

V:Jh./RE

1541

8

Rauh

Andreas

V:Lhd./Dall.

Seefarth

Walburga

V:Jh./RE

1546

11

Meyer

Johann

?/MÖ

Seefarth

Georg

?/F

1564

3

Gehring

Ursula

V:+Wfg./CR

Seefried

Johann

V:Jh./RE

1535

5

Brunner

Anna

V:Jh./WW

Seeg

Barbara

V:Mic./F

1551

26

Schmidt

Sebastian

?/F

Seehöfer

Barbara

V:Jh./Eyerl.

1545

9

Feckler

Peter

?/RÖ

Seehöfer

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./Eyerl.

1548

14

Schühlein

Johann

?/GL

Seehöfer

Johann

?/F

1580

12

Knorr

Veronika

Ww.+Jh./Schrozb.

Seel

Ursula

V:Andr./?

1535

15

Krämer

Johann

V:Jos./MÖ

Segeck

Kunigunda

Ww.+Jh./TH

1576

20

Jos

Leonhard

?/Rup.

Seger

Georg

V:Bnh./F

1542

24

Merxlein

Barbara

V:+Mlch./Ellw.

Seger

Kunigunda

V:+Jh./F

1573

24

Hitzler

Christoph

V:+Mlch./F

Segmüller

Johann

V:+Sim./SCM

1543

23

Albrecht

Cezilia

V:Lrz./F

Segmüller

Margaretha

V:Mic./SO

1547

15

Jörg

Thomas

?/LZ

Segmüller

Nikolaus

?/Oesth.

1547

45

Müller

Barbara

Ww.+Ersm./F

Segmüller

Martin

?/F

1553

30

May

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

Segmüller

Georg

?/SCH

1556

7

Feldner

Anna

V:Wfg./F

Segmüller

Cezilia

V:Gg./?

1556

9

Feckler

Wolfgang

?/HAM

Segmüller

Georg

?/Lab.

1558

8

Gögelein

Barbara

V:Chph./ZE

Segmüller

Leonhard

V:Mic./F

1566

26

Rösch

Lukretia

Ww.+Gg./F

Segmüller

Anna

V:Jh./F

1567

20

Scholderer

Michael

V:+Stef./WS

Segmüller

Martin

V:+Mrt./F

1577

21

Häfelein

Anna

V:Jh./OAlf.

Segmüller

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

1580

30

Rösch

Valentin

V:+Gg./F

Segmüller

Katharina

V:+Jh./F

1581

31

Kaltenbrunner

Paul

?/F

Segmüller

Leonhard

?/F

1581

33

Strauß

Apollonia

V:+Jh./ST

Segmüller

Anna

V:Gg./F

1582

8

Maag

Leonhard

V:Jh./F

Segmüller

Wolfgang

V:Jh./F

1584

14

Kronheimer

Anna

V:Pet./KO

Segmüller

Georg

Ww./F

1585

19

Deutner

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./MÖ

Segmüller

Apollonia

Ww.+Lhd./F

1585

45

Haibach

Georg

V:Jak./Somm.

Segmüller

Georg

V:+Jh./F

1588

7

Kißling

Apollonia

V:+Hch./Aufh.

Segmüller

Abraham

V:+Lhd./F

1588

30

Schüttensam

Magdalena

V:+Jh./WB

Segmüller

Eva

V:+Eng./ZG

1588

34

Meyersdörfer

Christoph

?/F

Segmüller

Anna

Ww.+Wfg./F

1594

28

Eck

Wolfgang

V:Wfg./F

Segmüller

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./F

1596

30

Löffler

Andreas

V:Jh./Colmb.

Seibold

Barbara

V:+Gg./Herr.

1575

6

Kuppelich

Lorenz

V:Jh./F

Seidner

Johann

V:+C../OS

1592

32

Hübsch

Sabina

Ww.+Gg./F

Seidner

Sabina

Ww.+Jh./UScheff.

1595

21

Schühlein

Michael

?/F

Seiferlein

Georg

?/SL

1558

9

Severt

Ottilia

V:Jh./RE

Seiferlein

Anna

V:Mrt./SL

1573

22

Zick

Martin

V:+Jh./F

Seifert

Sapina

V:Ksp./F

1561

14

Leibelfinger

Simon

V:Stef./DGF

Seiler

Barbara

V:Ulr./Ellw.

1551

13

Mock

Leonhard

?/Monh.

Seiler

Stefan

V:+Jh./HA

1560

11

Meyer

Barbara

V:Lhd./Witzm.

Seiler

Kunigunda

Ww.+Mic./F

1568

35

Bleicher

Georg

?/F

Seiß

Apollonia

V:Wfg./AI

1559

2

Kobelt

Matthias

?/ZE

Seiß

Margaretha

V:Gg./GW

1580

28

Ströhlein

Leonhard

V:Lhd./F

Seitz

Barbara

V:Jh./OA

1548

19

Soldner

Simon

?/F

Seitz

Walburga

Ww.+Gg./BO

1557

9

Vogel

Lorenz

?/SP

Seitz

Barbara

V:+Th./Bern.

1560

12

Präg

Johann

V:Pet./WM

Seitz

Ursula

V:Mrt./Ill.

1570

24

Wirth

Leonhard

?/SU

Selnar

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./GE

1535

25

Vogt

Jakob

?/F

Senft

Melchior

?/Stuttg.

1569

12

Seckendorff, von

Margaretha

V:?/F

Seufer

Apollonia

V:+Jh./Horn.

1599

27

Bayer

Andreas

?/F

Severt

Johann

?/RE

1545

20

Krobshäuser

Barbara

V:Jh./SO

Severt

Ursula

V:Mic./RE

1547

43

Kaltenbrunner

Wolfgang

?/F

Severt

Magdalena

V:+Jh./Eyerl.

1548

4

Döhler

Karl

?/F

Severt

Georg

?/RE

1555

1

Utzmann

Katharina

V:Krl./F

Severt

Anna

V:Gg./Sulzb.

1555

19

Treu

Leonhard

?/TR

Severt

Ottilia

V:Jh./RE

1558

9

Seiferlein

Georg

?/SL

Severt

Georg

?/F

1561

11

Fichtner

Ursula

V:Jh./Herr.

Severt

Apollonia

V:+Gg./MO

1561

46

Vogel

Bartholomäus

?/Sulz.

Severt

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./OA

1572

32

Fehler

Friedrich

?/F

Severt

Johann

?/RE

1577

5

Spitzenberger

Barbara

V:+Jh./HE

Severt

Martin

V:Jh./ME

1583

2

Arold

Apollonia

V:+Lrz./UA

Severt

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./OA

1584

2

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/WW

Severt

Margaretha

V:Lhd./HI

1590

27

Langenfelder

Johann

?/LZ

Severt

Thomas

V:+Jh./RE

1591

2

Riegel

Katharina

V:Gg./F

Severt

Martin

Ww./RI

1595

19

Röß

Apollonia

V:Th./Breit.

Severt

Thomas

?/F

1598

32

Belzner

Margaretha

V:Mic./SL

Sick

Anna

Ww.+Mrt./F

1596

18

Richter

Thomas

?/F

Siebenhaar

Balthasar

?/AN

1566

10

Berthold

Kunigunda

Ww.+Phil./F

Siebenhaar

Balthasar

?/Bey.

1577

2

Jung

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./F

Sieber

Leonhard

?/Aur.

1534

29

Hopf

Katharina

V:Nik./F

Sieder

Margaretha

V:Ldw./UAm

1536

23

Schindler

Michael

?/F

Silberer

Martin

V:+Mrt./Rau.

1600

8

Arold

Afra

Ww.+Jh./AZ

Singer

Ottilia

V:Jh./KÜ

1556

18

Kraft

Georg

?/DE

Singer

Andreas

/F

1583

19

Erelbach

Walburga

Ww.+Lhd./ST

Singer

Michael

V:Mic./KÜ

1597

36

Hofmann

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./HE

Singer

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./HE

1599

19

Hübner

Georg

V:Jh./Hasl.

Singer

Georg

V:Mic./KÜ

1600

2

Köhler

Apollonia

V:Gg./Wahrb.

Sinzel

Katharina

V:+Gg./ULM

1578

4

Albrecht

Leonhard

V:+Jh./UA

Sinzel

Magdalena

V:+Gg./ULM

1581

18

Präg

Johann

V:Jh./WM

Sinzel

Johann

V:+Gg./ULM

1592

3

Engelhardt

Katharina

V:+Mlch./OKem.

Sinzel

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./ULM

1598

29

Hohenstein

Stefan

V:+Mic./SU

Six

Georg

?/HE

1543

31

Erhard

Anna

Ww.+Mic./HE

Soldner

Johann

V:+Lhd./KR

1543

2

Barthelmeß

Afra

V:+Gg./GH

Soldner

Leonhard

?/KR

1547

32

Hobel

Katharina

V:+Krd./EI

Soldner

Simon

?/F

1548

19

Seitz

Barbara

V:Jh./OA

Soldner

Katharina

V:Lhd./AZ

1549

3

Schön

Lorenz

?/F

Soldner

Magdalena

V:Lhd./KR

1549

13

Krebs

Kaspar

?/BE

Soldner

Bartholomäus

?/KR

1549

27

Klieber

Anna

V:Gwf./DKB

Soldner

Katharina

V:Lhd./KR

1553

32

Benz

Jodokus

?/F

Soldner

Veronika

V:Jh./?

1561

52

Schmidt

August

?/Ulm

Soldner

Johann

V:+Jh./GH

1568

4

Krobshäuser

Apollonia

V:+Jh./SO

Soldner

Ottilia

V:+Jh./GH

1569

29

Wenk

Sebastian

V:+Seb./ÜBM

Soldner

Martin

V:+Jh./GH

1576

15

Arold

Barbara

V:+Gg./KA

Soldner

Leonhard

V:+Jh./GH

1580

27

Klein

Dorothea

V:Fr./?

Soldner

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./SO

1581

17

Wagner

Michael

V:Mic./SO

Soldner

Andreas

?/ULM

1585

23

Hein

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./BA

Soldner

Martin

?/HF

1591

24

Heck

Apollonia

V:+Jh./RAZ

Soldner

Georg

V:+Jh./GH

1593

15

Schühlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./RÖH

Soldner

Martin

V:+Jh./SO

1597

6

Feckler

Veronika

V:+Jh./NE

Sommer

Barbara

V:+Jh./Neunb.

1568

33

Jung

Martin

?/F

Sommer

Johann Hartmann

?/F

1574

27

Braun

Dorothea

V:+Jh./Ins.

Sommer

Johann Hartmann

?/F

1579

27

Bauernschmidt

Kunigunda

Ww.+Ela./Weid.

Sorg

Leonhard

?/DKB

1558

12

Hofmann

Margaretha

V:?/Ketsch.

Sparer

Anna

V:Ad./Six.

1592

21

Rümmelein

Georg

V:Jh./UAm

Späth

Leonhard

?/WUG

1534

42

Vehlberger

Elisabetha

?/SP

Spatz

Balthasar

v:Jh./Ehin.

1584

10

Jung

Dorothea

V:Krl./F

Spatz

Veit

V:Ksp./DE

1590

3

Horn

Magdalena

V:Jh./F

Speirer

Johann

?/SL

1534

14

Hofer

Margaretha

?/Westh.

Speirer

Michael

V:Lhd./SU

1544

35

Bach

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./SO

Speirer

Johann

?/SU

1546

2

Bess

Margaretha

V:Jh./DO

Speirer

Johann

?/TH

1553

42

N.

Margaretha

V:Alx./Flinsb.

Speirer

Leonhard

?/SU

1555

14

Messerer

Magdalena

V:Krd./ZE

Speirer

Michael

?/ES

1567

11

Hofmann

Apollonia

V:Gg./AZ

Speirer

Matthias

?/MÖ

1569

15

Rüdel

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./RI

Speirer

Johann

V:Mt./MÖ

1573

2

Oberer

Margaretha

V:Mic./HÄ

Speirer

Barbara

V:+Jh./OA

1578

5

Kobelt

Martin

V:+Jh./KB

Speirer

Johann

V:Lhd./HE

1581

30

Grauf

Kunigunda

V:+Andr./DO

Speirer

Matthäus

?/MÖ

1582

15

Häufelein

Ursula

Ww.+Mic./Dürr.

Speirer

Johann

?/F

1585

32

Weckmann

Anastasia

V:+Ksp./F

Speirer

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./DE

1586

13

Wüst

Barbara

V:+Ulr./OR

Speirer

Georg

V:+Mic./ES

1590

4

Wacker

Barbara

V:+Mic./Daut.

Speirer

Michael

V:+Mic./ES

1590

5

Jos

Anna

V:Lhd./TH

Speirer

Leonhard

?/F

1590

15

Koch

Margaretha

V:+Egd./WI

Speirer

Johann

V:+Mic./ES

1593

5

Arold

Ursula

V:+Th./Halsb.

Spelt

N.

Ww.+Gbr./Bock.

1600

11

Gall

Johann

V:Wfg./F

Sperer

Georg

V:Gg./Steinb.

1561

41

Weihermüller

Katharina

V:Gg./CHM

Sperrer

Georg

?/OR

1572

8

Uhl

Anna

V:+Gg./DO

Spindler

Apollonia

V:+Osw./Arb.

1547

46

Präg

Leonhard

?/HAM

Spitzenberger

Johann

?/SO

1535

31

Reichel

Anna

V:Jak./OAm

Spitzenberger

Ottilia

V:+Mrt./Rieg.

1542

18

Kaltenbrunner

Johann

V:Jh./F

Spitzenberger

Leonhard

?/?

1545

7

Hofmann

Ursula

V:+Krd./Amm.

Spitzenberger

Barbara

V:+Jh./HE

1577

5

Severt

Johann

?/RE

Spitzenberger

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./ZB

1583

4

Pfanz

Georg

V:+Jh./ZB

Spitzenberger

Martin

V:+Lhd./?

1586

5

Kirchner

Margaretha

V:Wfg./SU

Spriegel

Georg

V:+Pl./OLimp.

1599

30

Fleischmann

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./F

Springer

Leonhard

?/MÖ

1534

33

Mühl

Christina

V:Mt./BA

Springer

Barbara

V:+Lhd./MÖ

1571

23

Heck

Johann

?/BB

Springer

Georg

V:Gg./F

1582

34

Brehm

Barbara

V:+Lhd./RE

Springer

Michael

V:+Lhd./MÖ

1584

15

Stang

Barbara

V:+Jh./F

Springer

Sixt

V:Jh./RB

1584

27

Dürr

Apollonia

V:+Sim./OH

Stadelmann

Margaretha

V:Jh./ZB

1542

6

Herbst

Leonhard

V:Mrt./F

Stadelmann

Paul

?/ZB

1557

6

Lauer

Barbara

V:Gg./SZ

Stadelmann

Martin

V:+Jh./ZB

1560

5

Nast

Apollonia

?Wfg./F

Stadler

Magdalena

V:Egd./NE

1534

26

Stark

Paul

?/MÖ

Stadler

Kunigunda

V:Krl./DO

1536

20

Jörg

Johann

?/LZ

Stadler

Konrad

?/NE

1542