Kirchenbucharchiv >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Feuchtwangen 1533 - 1600    T  - Z
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

Nr.

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Taglieber

Anna

Ww.+Gg./Döck.

1592

18

Scheuermann

Stefan

Ww./F

Taub

Dietrich

V:+Wfg./MO

1594

26

Mohr

Margaretha

V:Krd./F

Teubner

Anna

V:Jh./HK

1537

2

Wenk

Martin

V:Jh./AZ

Thann

Johann

?/F

1565

36

Rieß

Margaretha

V:Ksp./Ditt.

Thann

Apollonia

V:Gg./F

1573

31

Meckel

Michael

V:+Lhd./F

Thoma

Georg

?/ST

1534

15

Rösch

Christina

?/SW

Thün, von

Wolfgang

?/Kolkw.

1588

29

Haldermanstetten, vo

Euphrosina

Ww.+?/F

Thur

Sebastian

V:Lhd./BR

1543

10

N.

Anna

V:?/KA

Trammer

Anna

V:+Jak./Leinz.

1563

37

Keller

Georg

V:Jh./Lehm.

Tremel

Elisabetha

V:+Lhd./RI

1545

15

Brenner

Nikolaus

?/ME

Tremel

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./EC

1549

8

Feckler

Johann

?/HE

Treu

Leonhard

?/TR

1555

19

Severt

Anna

V:Gg./Sulzb.

Treu

Margaretha

V:Krl./TR

1569

6

Eberlein

Leonhard

V:Pet./RE

Treu

Georg

V:+Gg./TR

1569

10

Strauß

N.

V:Lhd./VE

Treu

Georg

V:+Th./MO

1572

2

Gentner

Anna

V:Vt./Eyerl.

Treu

Georg

V:Th./TR

1573

11

Strauß

Margaretha

V:Lhd./VE

Treu

Apollonia

V:+Mic./Trend.

1579

15

Gögel

Jakob

V:+Jh./Oberm.

Treu

Michael

V:+Th./MO

1592

31

Gall

Ottilia

V:+Mgn./F

Trump

Elisabetha

V:Wlh./Bronn.

1536

3

Maul

Georg

V:Jh./UAm

Trump

Apollonia

V:Jh./GM

1549

17

Kastnitz

Benedikt

?/F

Trump

N.

V:Sim./OA

1557

17

Stöcklein

Johann

?/Vill.

Turner

Margaretha

V:+Jak./Leib.

1562

25

Brunner

Martin

?/F

Ueberschläger

Dorothea

V:Lhd./?

1535

4

Wolf

Matthias

?/BE

Ueberschläger

Kunigunda

V:Jh./AZ

1536

7

Hofer

Johann

V:Stef./UAm

Ueberschläger

Agatha

V:Lhd./ÜBM

1538

2

Kahr

Bartholomäus

?/BI

Ueberschläger

Katharina

Ww.+Lhd./?

1541

10

Steiber

Leonhard

?/AZ

Uffinger

Nikolaus

?/F

1571

6

Maurer

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./BR

Uhl

Margaretha

Ww.+Krl./HÖ

1533

8

Bach

Michael

?/MÖ

Uhl

Leonhard

?/RI

1565

37

Damper

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./SL

Uhl

Anna

V:+Gg./DO

1572

8

Sperrer

Georg

?/OR

Uhl

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./DO

1576

14

Schmelzer

Sebastian

V:+Jh./GW

Uhlmann

Margaretha

V:Jod./Himm.

1551

19

Vogel

Johann

?/ST

Uhlmann

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

1563

27

Meyer

Christoph

V:Jh./Onha?

Ulrich

Melchior

?/DO

1536

11

Müller

Christina

Ww.+Sim./DO

Ulrich

Michael

?/Wind.

1557

4

Küfler

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Unbehauen

Martin

?/SZ

1556

3

Präg

Barbara

V:Mrt./KR

Unbehauen

Bartholomäus

V:Andr./SZ

1565

14

Erelbach

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./ST

Unbehauen

Johann

?/SZ

1567

14

Metzger

Margaretha

V:+Jh./ST

Unbehauen

Johann

?/SZ

1568

37

Herbst

Barbara

V:+Jh./HE

Unbehauen

Magdalena

V:Andr./SZ

1569

6

Krobshäuser

Johann

?/BE

Unbehauen

Margaretha

V:Andr./SZ

1570

12

Jensch

Balthasar

?/F

Unbehauen

Abraham

V:Vt./SZ

1570

23

Strauß

Barbara

V:Lhd./Windsh.

Unbehauen

Bartholomäus

?/ST

1571

27

Hofmann

Anna

V:Gg./ST

Unbehauen

Martin

?/BE

1572

14

Nuß

Anna

V:Gg./KlOhr.

Urban

Walburga

V:?/ZD

1533

3

Meyer

Johann

?/F

Utz

Barbara

V:Jh./Weid.

1547

16

Gutöhrlein

Michael

?/TA

Utz

Johann

V:Gg./VO

1566

21

Kiefhaber

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./BA

Utz

Apollonia

V:+Th./DW

1577

17

Birk

Eucharius

?/Windsh.

Utz

Margaretha

V:+Mic./ZI

1588

28

Bayer

Leonhard

?/SO

Utzmann

Johann

?/F

1536

16

Jung

Katharina

V:Ulr./F

Utzmann

Johann

V:+Bnh./WS

1544

4

Weiß

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Pföl.

Utzmann

Johann

?/F

1550

11

Büttner

Barbara

V:+Mrt./Weilt.

Utzmann

Margaretha

V:Bnh./WS

1552

8

Roth

Leonhard

?/?

Utzmann

Leonhard

?/F

1553

20

Zeltner

Apollonia

V:Ebh./Aur.

Utzmann

Johann

?/F

1553

26

Stürmer

Barbara

V:Ksp./KR

Utzmann

Katharina

V:Krl./F

1555

1

Severt

Georg

?/RE

Utzmann

Christina

V:Fr./F

1556

1

Leonhard

Johann

?/F

Utzmann

Anna

V:Jh./F

1556

12

Popp

Konrad

?/Nbg.

Utzmann

Ottilia

V:Fr./F

1558

16

Mauder

Michael

?/Samau

Utzmann

Karl

?/F

1558

24

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Gg./F

Utzmann

Walburga

V:Pl./UN

1559

3

Heck

Johann

?/BB

Utzmann

Ottilia

V:+Fr./?

1563

30

Meyer

Johann

V:Jh./Grin?

Utzmann

Joachim

V:Krl./F

1565

29

Brandmeyer

Barbara

V:+Jh./Ornb.

Utzmann

Daniel

V:Krl./F

1566

22

Krämer

Martha

V:Wlh./F

Utzmann

Margaretha

V:+Seb./F

1569

13

Stefan

Bernhard

V:Nik./Mühlh.

Utzmann

Kaspar

V:Fr./F

1570

30

Hufnagel

Kunigunda

V:Wfg./F

Utzmann

Friedrich

V:+Fr./F

1571

26

Müller

Magdalena

V:+Jh./F

Utzmann

Barbara

V:Jh./F

1574

17

Schüssler

Martin

V:Mrt./Kön.

Utzmann

Michael

V:+Jch./F

1591

15

Schwarz

Maria

V:+Mrt./Schech.

Utzmann

Karl

V:+Jch./F

1592

4

Winter

Apollonia

V:Jh./WM

Utzmann

Johann

V:Jh./FO

1593

9

Moser

Margaretha

V:+Lrz./WI

Vehlberger

Elisabetha

?/SP

1534

42

Späth

Leonhard

?/WUG

Veit

Michael

?/ZE

1534

58

Wolf

Magdalena

Ww.+Jh./MÖ

Veit

Konrad

V:+Wfg./OA

1544

22

Heßler

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./?

Veit

Georg

?/MLust.

1552

24

Wagner

Ursula

V:Krd./MO

Veit

Magdalena

V:Mic./ZE

1555

18

Leister

Leonhard

?/BE

Veit

Anna

V:Mic./ZE

1558

19

Fatzler

Georg

?/TR

Veit

Andreas

V:Mic./ZE

1562

6

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Sxt./WH

Veit

Barbara

V:+Jh./Bey.

1563

5

Betzold

Georg

?/F

Veit

Margaretha

V:+Stef./ZE

1569

2

Renk

Michael

V:+Jh./SCM

Veit

Barbara

V:+Stef./ZE

1570

7

Wenk

Martin

V:+Seb./ÜBM

Veit

Katharina

V:+Jh./DO

1582

10

Krebs

Leonhard

?/KR

Veit

Johann

V:Andr./ZE

1590

10

Kolb

Anna

V:+Lhd./KR

Veit

Margaretha

V:Andr./ZE

1590

19

Mohr

Kaspar

V:Krd./F

Veit

Katharina

V:Andr./ZE

1593

26

Präg

Johann

V:+Mic./KR

Vogel

Elisabetha

?/?

1535

27

Schmidt

Michael

?/F

Vogel

Dorothea

V:+Ben./F

1539

14

Wegner

Johann

V:+Jh./F

Vogel

Johann

V:+Andr./Sinbr.

1543

20

Belzner

Margaretha

V:Jh./ZB

Vogel

Elisabetha

Ww.+Stef./TR

1543

34

Klein

Johann

?/ES

Vogel

Margaretha

V:Mrt./GL

1546

3

Hauck

Nikolaus

?/LT

Vogel

Ursula

V:+Stef./TR

1547

13

Hassel

Thomas

?/Weilt.

Vogel

Margaretha

V:Jh./UR

1547

14

Schöllerlein

Stefan

?/WS

Vogel

Leonhard

?/TA

1547

26

Brenner

Margaretha

V:Mt./OA

Vogel

Johann

?/TR

1547

27

Osterrieder

Margaretha

V:Lhd./ST

Vogel

Magdalena

V:+Jh./UR

1547

51

Brunner

Georg

?/BO

Vogel

Bartholomäus

?/TR

1548

20

Hitzelsberger

Anna

Ww.+Gg./KRF

Vogel

Margaretha

V:Ben./F

1548

26

Einreißer

Burkhard

?/ZZ

Vogel

Johann

?/ST

1551

19

Uhlmann

Margaretha

V:Jod./Himm.

Vogel

Johann

?/Ransb.

1552

22

Zoller

Elisabetha

V:Pet./Matz.

Vogel

Michael

?/UA

1553

36

Bach

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./TA

Vogel

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./HE

1556

5

Birn

Johann

?/SL

Vogel

Lorenz

?/SP

1557

9

Seitz

Walburga

Ww.+Gg./BO

Vogel

Andreas

?/Triensb.

1561

13

Kalb

Barbara

V:+Jh./LZ

Vogel

Bartholomäus

?/Sulz.

1561

46

Severt

Apollonia

V:+Gg./MO

Vogel

Johann

V:Mrt./PW

1562

36

Gehring

Anna

V:Wfg./CR

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Stef./TR

1564

9

Hezel

Daniel

?/F

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./HE

1566

41

Heck

Andreas

?/WW

Vogel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./LZ

1568

36

Bauerschneider

Martin

V:Lhd./RI

Vogel

Andreas

V:Mrt./PW

1568

40

Ebner

Katharina

V:+Jh./ZE

Vogel

Johann

V:+Fr./Tief.

1569

25

Messinger

Margaretha

V:Gg./ZE

Vogel

Johann

V:Jh./ZB

1569

26

Heck

Agatha

V:+Gg./WW

Vogel

Martin

?/PW

1570

1

Bacher

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

Vogel

Anna

V:Jh./F

1570

4

Bacher

Georg

V:+Lhd./TA

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Ulr./KR

1572

37

Wald

Johann

?/HI

Vogel

Johann

?/ZB

1574

24

Gentner

Barbara

V:+Bkh./OA

Vogel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./AZ

1575

4

Löffler

Johann

?/BRU

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Ohr.

1576

22

Bistler

Leonhard

?/SL

Vogel

Michael

V:Mic./F

1577

10

R...sen

Apollonia

V:+Nik./Grön.

Vogel

Apollonia

V:Jh./F

1577

15

Gauber

Georg

V:Chph./F

Vogel

Michael

?/F

1578

33

Brunner

Walburga

V:Mrt./F

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Jh./LZ

1579

9

Fischer

Johann

V:+Lrz./MO

Vogel

Andreas

V:Jh./ZB

1584

11

Präg

Juliana

V:+Lhd./GL

Vogel

Stefan

V:Mic./F

1584

13

Hempel

Kunigunda

V:+Jh./F

Vogel

Johann

V:Jh./LZ

1586

12

Heck

Magdalena

V:Jh./RAZ

Vogt

Jakob

?/F

1535

25

Selnar

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./GE

Vogt

Elias

?/F

1547

47

Ebert

Barbara

V:+Jh./SL

Vogt

Margaretha

V:Krd./Wald

1558

4

Bauer

Martin

?/Altd.

Vogtherr

Samuel

V:Gg./F

1555

8

Rotmeyer

Rahel

V:+Klem./OAm

Vogtherr

Maria

V:+Gg./F

1564

12

Ziegler

Georg

?/Schlack.

Vogtherr

Johann

V:Wfg./F

1566

32

Keppner

Anna

V:Jh./F

Vogtherr

Samuel

?/Wetzb.

1571

7

Lachenmaier

Ursula

V:+Gbr./Gersbr.

Vogtherr

Johann

?/F

1573

40

Brückner

Margaretha

Ww.+Dan./F

Vogtherr

Ursula

Ww.+Sam./MO

1586

8

Beck

Georg

V:Ben./F

Vogtherr

Benjamin Lazarus

V:Sam./MO

1595

10

Rüger

Dorothea

Ww.+Ksp./Wachb.

Vogtmann

Leonhard

V:Lhd./ER

1569

17

Krobshäuser

Margaretha

V:Jh./UR

Vogtmann

Leonhard

Ww./UR

1588

27

Jörg

Anna

V:+Lhd./BA

Vogtmann

Michael

V:+Lhd./UR

1599

24

Bauer

Anna

V:Lrz./BR

Vogtmann

Margaretha

V:+Gg./HZ

1599

33

Meyer

Adam

V:+Lhd./OA

Vogtmeyer

Barbara

V:Lhd./NR

1566

12

Jörg

Stefan

V:+Jh./BA

Volk

Kunigunda

V:Jh./F

1535

28

Bayer

Lorenz

?/Haus.

Volk

Michael

V:+Sxt./F

1544

31

Beck

Walburga

V:+Th./Bern.

Volk

Leonhard

V:+Sxt./F

1544

44

Hitzinger

Barbara

V:Mlch./F

Volk

Walburga

V:+Sxt./F

1546

18

Ebert

Johann

?/SL

Volk

Paul

?/F

1553

34

Erhard

Margaretha

V:Wfg./DW

Volk

Barbara

Ww.+Jh./F

1554

2

Brosam

Johann

V:Lhd./Ins.

Volk

Barbara

V:Sxt./F

1555

30

Absberg, von

Johann

?/?

Volz

Johann

V:Dns./?

1589

16

Strauß

Magdalena

V:+Andr./RÖ

Wacker

Peter

?/TA

1534

53

Groß

Barbara

?/Rieg.

Wacker

Michael

?/Weid.

1552

15

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Mt./PW

Wacker

Katharina

V:Hie./DKB

1562

15

Straß

Georg

?/F

Wacker

Martin

?/GL

1574

29

Jörg

Barbara

V:+Th./LZ

Wacker

Magdalena

V:Blt./Dieb.

1584

29

Pöhlmann

Christoph Ludwig

V:+Stef./AN

Wacker

Barbara

V:+Mic./Daut.

1590

4

Speirer

Georg

V:+Mic./ES

Wacker

Georg

V:Gg./OOesth.

1598

21

Jörg

Ottilia

Ww.+Lhd./TA

Wagemann

Albert

V:MicHch./HN

1595

9

Keppner

Sabina

V:+Jh./F

Wagemann

Georg

V:+MicHch./ÖHR

1595

17

Schuster

Apollonia

V:+Gg./F

Wagner

Wolfgang

V:Seb./Nbg.

1535

34

Bauer

Dorothea

V:Mic./F

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Jh./Gaisb.

1536

12

Lichtenberger

Georg

?/DO

Wagner

Dorothea

Ww.+Jh./F

1541

1

Deuerlein

Johann

V:+Ben./HS

Wagner

Johann

?/WH

1546

7

Arold

Barbara

V:+Wlh./SU

Wagner

Georg

?/Tand.

1548

6

Beck

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./Bern.

Wagner

Kunigunda

V:Sxt./WH

1550

3

Kranz

Johann

?/TR

Wagner

Michael

?/SO

1552

7

Müller

Margaretha

V:Lrz./Buchm.

Wagner

Ursula

V:Krd./MO

1552

24

Veit

Georg

?/MLust.

Wagner

Christina

V:Mic./SO

1555

5

Heck

Johann

?/F

Wagner

Johann

V:Hch./F

1558

25

Kern

Sibylla

Ww.+Sxt./?

Wagner

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jh./DE

1561

6

Klein

Egidius

V:+Krd./Eyerl.

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Sxt./WH

1562

6

Veit

Andreas

V:Mic./ZE

Wagner

Anna

V:Lhd./Hengstf.

1563

37

Pfister

Leonhard

V:Jh./DE

Wagner

Veronika

V:+Krd./F

1563

42

Knorr

Johann

?/ROT

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Jh./ZB

1564

31

Lehr

Johann

V:Jh./HI

Wagner

Agatha

Ww.+Gg./AZ

1565

13

Belzner

Georg

V:+Vt./Zwernb.

Wagner

Barbara

V:Lhd./MO

1566

6

Heidner

Johann

V:+Jh./MO

Wagner

Leonhard

?/F

1566

14

Rüpple

Elisabetha

Ww.+Jh./F

Wagner

Johann

?/ZB

1566

30

Schuster

Barbara

Ww.+Bkh./SL

Wagner

Jonas

V:+Hch./F

1567

13

Leuz

Katharina

V:+Ben./F

Wagner

Apollonia

V:Lhd./MO

1569

4

Winter

Georg

V:Gg./BB

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Jh./WH

1569

11

Präg

Michael

V:+Pet./WM

Wagner

Anna

V:+Hch./F

1570

21

Friedemann

Johann

V:Jh./Erf.

Wagner

Leonhard

V:Mic./VW

1570

29

Beiser

Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./OR

Wagner

Maria

V:+Hch./F

1571

24

Bauer

Nikolaus

?/F

Wagner

Dorothea

V:+Mlch./Ellw.

1571

33

Keppner

Georg

V:Gg./F

Wagner

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./OR

1572

3

Engelhardt

Johann

V:+Mic./KH

Wagner

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./HE

1572

36

Wolf

Matthäus

?/UR

Wagner

Leonhard

?/MO

1574

13

Probst

Apollonia

V:Jh./VE

Wagner

Maria

V:+Hch./F

1574

14

Ihan

Georg

V:Nik./Adf.

Wagner

Ursula

V:Jh./WH

1574

20

Eberlein

Martin

?/RE

Wagner

Kunigunda

V:Jh./WH

1575

7

Hirsch

Georg

V:Jh./BA

Wagner

Christina

Ww.+Mic./DB

1576

17

Müller

Lorenz

?/TA

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Lhd./DO

1576

28

Probst

Georg

?/AZ

Wagner

Wolfgang

V:+Hch./F

1578

2

Buckel

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./Be..

Wagner

Johann

?/F

1578

12

Brenner

Sibylla

Ww.+Elg./F

Wagner

Katharina

V:+Sim./TA

1578

21

Lerch

Georg

V:+Gg./NE

Wagner

Jakob

V:+Jh./F

1579

3

Wolf

Sophia

V:Gg./F

Wagner

Martin

V:+Lhd./MO

1579

6

Messerer

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./HS

Wagner

Balthasar

V:Gg./Hollenb.

1579

30

Wagner

Anna

V:Jh./F

Wagner

Anna

V:Jh./F

1579

30

Wagner

Balthasar

V:Gg./Hollenb.

Wagner

Katharina

V:Jh./WH

1580

10

Klaus

Johann

V:+Jh./RI

Wagner

Margaretha

V:Mic./SO

1581

11

Schuler

Johann

?/ZE

Wagner

Michael

V:Mic./SO

1581

17

Soldner

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./SO

Wagner

Michael

?/F

1581

23

Hirsching

Magdalena

Ww.+Andr./F

Wagner

Ursula

V:+Lhd./MO

1581

27

Bacher

Johann

?/GL

Wagner

Walburga

V:Jh./WH

1582

3

Probst

Martin

?/AZ

Wagner

Magdalena

Ww.+Mic./F

1583

8

Heck

Leonhard

V:Chph./MÖ

Wagner

Johann

?/ST

1584

25

Kern

Magdalena

V:+Ksp./VE

Wagner

Michael

V:Mic./SO

1585

22

Brunner

Barbara

V:Jh./UR

Wagner

Andreas

?/ST

1585

42

Wirth

Anna

V:+Lhd./HE

Wagner

Georg

V:Gg./AR

1586

2

Pfeifer

Margaretha

V:Wfg./DE

Wagner

Simon

V:Jon./F

1589

21

Löder

Anna

V:Mt./BRU

Wagner

Georg

V:+Gg./AZ

1590

32

Arold

Margaretha

V:Gg./KA

Wagner

Apollonia

V:+Mic./SO

1591

32

Brehm

Johann

V:Jh./F

Wagner

Leonhard

V:+Mic./SO

1591

33

Feckler

Apollonia

V:+Lrz./SO

Wagner

Michael

?/HS

1592

13

Anhang

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./DKB

Wagner

Katharina

V:Jon./F

1596

1

Mohr

Michael

V:Seb./BRU

Wagner

Sophia

Ww.+Jak./F

1597

1

Lasch

Heinrich

V:+Krd./Grünsf.

Wagner

Apollonia

V:Jon./F

1597

21

Holtenrath

Andreas

V:+Jh./Heil.

Wald

Johann

?/HI

1572

37

Vogel

Margaretha

V:+Ulr./KR

Walle, von der

Wilhelm

V:+Ldw./Utr.

1596

25

Fichthorn

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

Walther

Magdalena

V:Jh./Gaisb.

1545

2

Ritter

Johann

?/..RM

Walther

Elisabetha

V:Sxt./Löhe

1549

14

Kalb

Georg

?/BO

Walther

Kaspar

V:+Jh./Gaisb.

1568

25

Bayer

Margaretha

Ww.+Dav./ES

Walther

Barbara

Ww.+Nik./DE

1571

22

Heck

Sebastian

V:Jh./SZ

Walther

Magdalena

V:+Jh./Aur.

1580

9

Rummel

Johann

V:Stef./VO

Wannenmacher

Walburga

V:Mt./ZE

1593

11

Werder

Leonhard

V:Lhd./TH

Wanner

Barbara

V:Lrz./F

1551

11

May

Johann

?/F

Weber

Andreas

V:Lhd./ZB

1534

2

Link

Apollonia

Ww.+Mt./WM

Weber

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./DB

1539

3

Messerer

Georg

V:+Mrt./LZ

Weber

Albrecht

V:Lhd./RÖ

1543

11

Schuler

Brigitta

V:Nik./HF

Weber

Katharina

V:+Lhd./RÖ

1549

28

Feckler

Michael

?/BO

Weber

Leonhard

?/ZB

1550

7

Lehr

Apollonia

V:Stef./Leh.

Weber

Ursula

Ww.+Lhd./?

1558

6

Horn

Leonhard

?/HA

Weber

Apollonia

V:Lhd./ZE

1563

35

Schühlein

Johann

V:Gg./GE

Weber

Veit

?/ROT

1563

45

Pfütz

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./?

Weber

Margaretha

V:Lhd./ZE

1565

34

Hähnlein

Michael

V:+Bnh./ST

Weber

Sebastian

V:Nik./Weißb.

1567

28

Schmidt

Anna

V:Sev./F

Weber

Johann

V:+Lhd./Rech.

1573

10

Wittmann

Christina

V:+Pet./HE

Weber

Simon

V:+Jh./Bronnh.

1582

35

Heck

Kunigunda

V:+Mt./ST

Weber

Margaretha

V:Jh./EL

1589

4

Böhler

Johann

V:Ant./RÖ

Weber

Erasmus

?/Obernd.

1597

33

Engelhardt

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./OA

Weckerlein

Barbara

V:+Mic./Elch.

1560

16

Schäfer

Johann

?/F

Weckmann

Anastasia

V:+Ksp./F

1585

32

Speirer

Johann

?/F

Weg

Anna

V:Egd./WH

1534

21

Häfner

Zacharias

?/F

Weg

Kunigunda

Ww.+Sxt./DB

1536

22

Buchhorn

Johann

?/DO

Weger

Philipp

?/DO

1534

32

Deiger

Anna

?/RZ

Wegner

Katharina

V:Jh./F

1536

31

Broger

Andreas

V:Jh./Amm.

Wegner

Johann

V:+Jh./F

1539

14

Vogel

Dorothea

V:+Ben./F

Wegner

Johann

V:+Jh./SO

1539

19

Bühl

Barbara

V:Jh./F

Wegner

Christina

V:Mic./F

1573

30

Schühlein

Martin

?/AZ

Wehner

Jakob

V:Jak./NES

1596

33

Gall

Katharina

V:Kt./F

Weidner

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./HE

1576

7

Präg

Anna

V:+Lrz./GL

Weidner

Sebastian

V:Lhd./F

1599

29

Hübsch

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./F

Weihermann

Johann

?/Wilb.

1558

37

Heller

Sibylla

V:Jh./F

Weihermann

Johann

?/F

1574

30

Oesterreicher

Margaretha

V:+Krd./OAm

Weihermann

Georg

V:Jh./F

1597

2

Scholderer

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./F

Weihermann

Georg

?/F

1599

13

Wind

Anna

V:Abr./Leib.

Weihermann

Georg

?/F

1600

1

Kalb

Margaretha

V:Nik./WW

Weihermüller

Margaretha

V:+Phil./BO

1560

25

Krebs

Leonhard

V:Th./UA

Weihermüller

Anna

Ww.+Phil./BO

1560

28

Mosbacher

Remigius

?/F

Weihermüller

Katharina

V:Gg./CHM

1561

41

Sperer

Georg

V:Gg./Steinb.

Weihermüller

Walburga

V:+Chph./F

1561

47

Stark

Michael

?/KB

Weihermüller

Christoph

V:+Chph./F

1570

11

Nägelein

Anna

V:+Krd./F

Weik

Stefan

V:Jh./Leh.

1537

9

Schühlein

Barbara

V:Mic./OD

Weik

Anna

?/F

1538

3

Göppel

Paul

?/F

Weik

Margaretha

V:Stef./OD

1560

4

Hein

Johann

V:Jh./BA

Weik

Barbara

V:Stef./OD

1567

3

Böhler

Anton

?/RÖ

Weik

Stefan

V:Stef./OD

1573

16

Hofmann

Eva

V:+Gg./ST

Weik

Stefan

?/OD

1579

22

Schäfer

Barbara

V:+?/UAm

Weik

Ottilia

V:Stef./OD

1597

32

Albrecht

Lorenz

?/F

Weik

Margaretha

V:+Mic./Veitsw.

1600

16

Wolf

Ulrich

V:+Bnh./F

Wein

Jakob

?/F

1562

1

Stadler

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./?

Weinmann

Jakob

?/F

1563

40

Keppner

Anna

V:?/F

Weinmann

Anna

V:Mrt./OMich.

1566

33

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

Weiß

Anna

?/Ellw.

1535

20

Müller

Johann

?/Lth.

Weiß

Anna

V:+Krd./OA

1541

16

Schneider

Georg

V:+Jh./OA

Weiß

Margaretha

V:+Gg./Pföl.

1544

4

Utzmann

Johann

V:+Bnh./WS

Weiß

Margaretha

V:+Mrt./WI

1544

14

Steng

Johann

V:Jh./F

Weiß

Barbara

V:+Mrt./WI

1550

18

Wolf

Michael

?/F

Weiß

Wilhelm

V:+Wlh./WB

1596

7

Schühlein

Christina

V:Jh./BE

Weißkopf

Johann

?/Pfahlh.

1536

19

Müller

Margaretha

V:Jh./S

Weißkopf

Johann

?/LZ

1547

20

Merklein

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./?

Weißkopf

Margaretha

Ww.+Lrz./?

1547

21

Heck

Johann

?/RAZ

Weißkopf

Elisabetha

V:+Lrz./LZ

1548

27

Holenbach

Philipp

?/Ulr.

Weißkopf

Johann

?/F

1551

16

Fischer

Afra

V:Jh./MÖ

Weißkopf

Margaretha

V:+Lrz./LZ

1563

32

Hahn

Martin

V:Lrz./MLust.

Weißkopf

Kunigunda

V:Jh./LZ

1570

5

Ströhlein

Leonhard

V:+Jh./CH

Weißkopf

Ottilia

V:Jh./LZ

1572

9

Probst

Johann

V:Jh./RE

Weißkopf

Margaretha

V:Jh./LZ

1575

15

Preß

Leonhard

V:+Vt./BI

Wellhöfer

Simon

V:Gg./Lth.

1572

35

Jung

Esther

V:Gg./F

Wellhöfer

Simon

?/F

1589

17

Ganzer

Anna

V:+Lhd./MRoth

Wellhöfer

Simon

V:Sim./F

1597

20

Wenk

Apollonia

V:Seb./ORM

Wendel

Veit

?/F

1534

16

Gilg

Anna

V:Lhd./F

Wender

Michael

V:Mrt./ST

1563

25

Klein

Margaretha

V:Sim./RI

Wender

Leonhard

V:Mrt./ST

1571

20

Herrmann

Elisabetha

Ww.+Gg./BZ

Wender

Stefan

V:Mrt./Arz.

1573

17

Götz

Apollonia

Ww.+Andr./VO

Wender

Margaretha

V:+Th./WB

1584

32

Probst

Johann

V:Gg./AZ

Wender

Karl

V:+J../HE

1588

2

Zechelein

Walburga

V:+Jh./KÜ

Wender

Margaretha

V:Mic./TA

1593

10

Böhler

Nikolaus

?/GL

Wender

Johann

V:Mic./TA

1595

1

Kobelt

Dorothea

V:Lhd./ST

Wender

Michael

?/F

1595

22

Köhnlein

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./F

Wender

Michael

?/F

1598

25

Wiedemann

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./F

Wender

Barbara

Ww.+Brt./Aur.

1599

16

Blocher

Johann

Ww./Veitsw.

Wenderlein

Martin

?/ST

1558

33

Probst

Elisabetha

V:Jh./BA

Wenk

Michael

?/AZ

1534

7

Kranz

Elisabetha

?/TR

Wenk

Johann

?/AZ

1537

1

Brunner

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Wenk

Martin

V:Jh./AZ

1537

2

Teubner

Anna

V:Jh./HK

Wenk

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./HE

1544

8

Jörg

Johann

?/F

Wenk

Johann

?/ZB

1545

3

Jörg

Anna

V:+Jh./LZ

Wenk

Elisabetha

V:Jh./ZB

1546

13

Heck

Johann

V:Jh./AZ

Wenk

Agatha

V:Jh./ZB

1548

3

Präg

Leonhard

?/KR

Wenk

Walburga

V:Jh./ZB

1552

5

Klaus

Johann

?/BI

Wenk

Margaretha

V:Lhd./HE

1553

22

Hofmann

Georg

?/GH

Wenk

Dorothea

V:Lhd./HE

1555

34

Köhnlein

Georg

?/LA

Wenk

Wolfgang

?/ZB

1558

7

Buckel

Barbara

V:Jh./Bitt.

Wenk

Magdalena

V:Mic./LA

1558

10

Meyer

Leonhard

?/OA

Wenk

Margaretha

V:Jh./ZB

1560

9

Klein

Johann

V:Sim./RI

Wenk

Georg

V:Seb./ÜBM

1561

35

Messerer

Ottilia

V:+Jh./HS

Wenk

Ottilia

Ww.+Gg./Rothm.

1562

3

Krebs

Johann

V:Mlch./F

Wenk

Martin

V:Jh./ZB

1562

7

Bacher

Barbara

V:Mic./SO

Wenk

Dorothea

V:Jh./ZB

1562

21

Raming

Johann

V:Sim./KB

Wenk

Paul

V:Jh./ZB

1566

8

Albrecht

Katharina

V:+Jh./HS

Wenk

Barbara

V:Seb./ÜBM

1567

24

Arold

Leonhard

V:Gg./KA

Wenk

Apollonia

V:Jh./ZB

1568

24

Müller

Michael

V:Lhd./WI

Wenk

Sebastian

V:+Seb./ÜBM

1569

29

Soldner

Ottilia

V:+Jh./GH

Wenk

Margaretha

V:+Seb./ÜBM

1570

2

Böhler

Georg

?/KA

Wenk

Martin

V:+Seb./ÜBM

1570

7

Veit

Barbara

V:+Stef./ZE

Wenk

Walburga

V:+Seb./ÜBM

1571

32

Heller

Albrecht

V:Jh./F

Wenk

Anna

V:+Jh./MÖ

1572

39

Meyer

Peter

?/Illert.

Wenk

Leonhard

?/BA

1572

43

Grauf

Walburga

V:+Andr./DO

Wenk

Michael

V:Seb./ÜBM

1573

3

Metzger

Ursula

V:+Lhd./F

Wenk

Wolfgang

?/ZB

1574

15

Pfanz

Barbara

V:Seb./ZB

Wenk

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./ÜBM

1578

38

Engelhardt

Leonhard

V:Mlch./OKem.

Wenk

Sebastian

?/ORM

1585

4

Probst

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./AZ

Wenk

Jakob

?/ÜBM

1594

2

Kalb

Ottilia

Ww.+Lrz./LZ

Wenk

Margaretha

V:Seb./ORM

1595

27

Schalk

Samuel

Ww./WAM

Wenk

Apollonia

V:Seb./ORM

1597

20

Wellhöfer

Simon

V:Sim./F

Wenk

Barbara

V:Wfg./ZB

1598

4

Bieter

Andreas

V:Wfg./TH

Wenk

Elisabetha

V:Seb./ORM

1598

13

Arold

Georg

V:Jh./JH

Wenk

Agnes

V:+Jh./Esch.

1599

11

Bauchmann

Sebastian

?/F

Wenner

Johann

?/ST

1545

13

Feckler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./ST

Wenner

Leonhard

?/ST

1554

25

Schilling

Margaretha

V:Zach./F

Wenner

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./ST

1555

16

Metzger

Johann

?/ST

Werden

Margaretha

V:+Jh./F

1566

15

Bayer

Johann

?/Schleus.

Werder

Leonhard

V:Lhd./TH

1593

11

Wannenmacher

Walburga

V:Mt./ZE

Werlein

Apollonia

Ww.+Wfg./F

1597

3

Straß

Melchior

V:Lhd./F

Wern

Margaretha

V:Jh./DW

1534

3

Krebs

Johann

?/BE

Werner

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

1541

17

Albrecht

Wolfgang

V:Lrz./F

Werner

Anna

V:+Jh./F

1544

36

Kuppelich

Georg

V:Jh./F

Werner

Anna

V:Jak./Essl.

1563

23

Christoph

Johann

?/Neuenb.

Wernsbacher

Erasmus

V:+Esm./Neur.

1582

25

Riegel

Anna

V:+Gg./Wert.

Werrel

Christina

V:Lhd./BüB

1552

9

Ströhlein

Leonhard

?/RH

Weth

Ottilia

V:Jh./DKB

1534

37

Nestlein

Kaspar

?/F

Wiedemann

Dorothea

V:Jak./Bühl.

1534

43

Hertlein

Andreas

?/F

Wiedemann

Jakob

V:Gwf./F

1544

43

Herb

Christina

V:+Pet./CR

Wiedemann

Anna

V:Mic./Wilb.

1549

32

Stadler

Leonhard

?/WD

Wiedemann

Kaspar

?/ZB

1552

14

Braun

Anna

V:Jak./HS

Wiedemann

Kunigunda

V:Jh./Weilt.

1555

29

Pfeifer

Georg

?/Erzb.

Wiedemann

Christina

Ww.+Jak./F

1561

1

Windisch

Lorenz

V:+Sxt./Wies.

Wiedemann

Johann

?/Witt.

1570

28

Fatzler

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./F

Wiedemann

Juliana

Ww.+Lhd./F

1572

15

Klenk

Leonhard

?/Wallerst.

Wiedemann

Agnes

V:+?/F

1573

11

Hafel

Johann

V:Jh./DB

Wiedemann

Friedrich

V:+Gg./CR

1575

16

Keppner

Margaretha

V:Jh./F

Wiedemann

Johann

V:+Lhd./F

1582

24

Ruf

Barbara

V:Mrt./F

Wiedemann

Thomas

V:Jh./UMich.

1584

8

Flach

Katharina

V:+Jh./AZ

Wiedemann

Thomas

V:+Jak./F

1585

37

Barthel

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Schl.

Wiedemann

Kunigunda

V:+Brt./Wtr.

1585

41

Erelbach

Johann

?/F

Wiedemann

Elisabetha

V:Jh./WM

1593

22

Schäfer

Johann

V:Dav./Geb.

Wiedemann

Ottilia

V:+Lhd./OKem.

1596

26

Kirchner

Lorenz

?/ST

Wiedemann

Anna

Ww.+Jh./WM

1597

24

Hein

Andreas

V:Gg./VO

Wiedemann

Katharina

Ww.+Jh./F

1598

25

Wender

Michael

?/F

Wiedmann

Margaretha

V:Jh./Witt.

1545

25

Schühlein

Matthias

V:Mt./HE

Wiedmann

Johann

?/WM

1594

17

Müller

Anna

Ww.+Vt./Segr.

Wieger

Magdalena

V:Jh./KÜ

1544

27

Wolf

Ulrich

?/F

Wieger

Christina

V:Jh./KÜ

1548

21

Jung

Karl

?/F

Wiegerlein

Petronella

V:Jh./KÜ

1534

38

Meyer

Johann

?/RAZ

Wiegerlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./Hirschb.

1558

17

Leister

Matthias

?/BE

Wiegerlein

Michael

?/SCH

1597

8

Heck

Margaretha

V:Mrt./KH

Wigerlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./SCH

1600

18

Meyer

Wolfgang

V:+Jh./F

Wild

Johann

?/GUN

1546

20

Jung

Margaretha

V:+Ad./F

Wildbader

Heimrand

?/WA

1535

17

Pflüger

Kunigunda

V:Ksp./MO

Willibald

Margaretha

Ww.+?/OA

1533

12

Maurer

Georg

?/WB

Wind

Anna

V:Abr./Leib.

1599

13

Weihermann

Georg

?/F

Windisch

Lorenz

V:+Sxt./Wies.

1561

1

Wiedemann

Christina

Ww.+Jak./F

Windisch

Barbara

V:+Gg./Herr.

1580

33

Arold

Veit

V:Andr./SU

Windsbacher

Margaretha

V:Jh./Mich.

1555

6

Haag

Johann

?/Flinsb.

Windsheimer

Johann

V:Bkh./Zwernb.

1568

7

Krebs

Ottilia

V:Jh./BE

Windsheimer

Georg

V:+Jh./UR

1587

18

Hausmann

Christina

V:Mlch./HE

Winkelmann

Katharina

?/Oett.

1544

34

Hauck

Johann

?/F

Winkler

Johann

?/AN

1560

6

Schilling

Barbara

V:Zach./F

Winter

Barbara

?/BB

1534

22

Düring

Leonhard

?/BB

Winter

Georg

V:Ulr./BB

1537

6

Engelhardt

Walburga

V:Nik./HS

Winter

Johann

?/TA

1543

32

Birn

Christina

V:Mic./Deu.

Winter

Leonhard

V:Bnh./Ger.

1565

32

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Lrz./F

Winter

Georg

V:Gg./BB

1569

4

Wagner

Apollonia

V:Lhd./MO

Winter

Margaretha

V:Gg./BB

1572

29

Böhler

Anton

?/OR

Winter

Leonhard

?/F

1575

26

Hofer

Margaretha

V:+Jh./SB

Winter

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./F

1579

34

Reu

Jakob

V:Nik./SZ

Winter

Margaretha

V:Jh./WM

1587

6

Klöpfer

Georg

V:Jh./HS

Winter

Apollonia

V:Jh./WM

1592

4

Utzmann

Karl

V:+Jch./F

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

1535

38

Kernmüller

Barbara

Ww.+Jak./?

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

1547

49

Wolf

Barbara

V:+Gg./BR

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

1554

20

Deffner

Apollonia

V:Jh./Weim.

Wirth

Leonhard

V:?/HE

1555

3

Arold

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./SU

Wirth

Margaretha

V:Lhd./HE

1555

4

Kronheimer

Peter

?/ME

Wirth

Leonhard

?/?

1556

8

Messerer

N.

Ww.+?/?

Wirth

Magdalena

V:Lhd./HE

1563

19

Messerer

Johann

?/ZE

Wirth

Leonhard

?/SU

1564

32

Krobshäuser

Ursula

V:Jh./SO

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

1566

33

Weinmann

Anna

V:Mrt./OMich.

Wirth

Leonhard

?/SU

1570

24

Seitz

Ursula

V:Mrt./Ill.

Wirth

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./HE

1572

50

Müller

Johann

V:+Jh./CHM

Wirth

Ursula

V:+Lhd./HE

1581

12

Brunner

Andreas

V:+Mrt./F

Wirth

Anna

V:+Lhd./HE

1585

42

Wagner

Andreas

?/ST

Wirth

Georg

V:+Lhd./SU

1591

23

Belzner

Margaretha

V:Phil./?

Wittmann

Christina

V:+Pet./HE

1573

10

Weber

Johann

V:+Lhd./Rech.

Wolf

Margaretha

?/F

1533

11

Fischer

Philipp

?/Ner.

Wolf

Magdalena

Ww.+Jh./BE

1534

17

Krebs

Lorenz

?/BE

Wolf

Magdalena

Ww.+Jh./MÖ

1534

58

Veit

Michael

?/ZE

Wolf

Matthias

?/BE

1535

4

Ueberschläger

Dorothea

V:Lhd./?

Wolf

Matthias

?/SU

1542

1

Wüst

Barbara

V:+Jh./RI

Wolf

Valentin

V:Jh./F

1543

21

Maag

Anna

V:Gg./F

Wolf

Ulrich

?/F

1544

27

Wieger

Magdalena

V:Jh./KÜ

Wolf

Apollonia

V:+Jh./F

1547

39

Kaltenbrunner

Paul

?/F

Wolf

Barbara

V:+Gg./BR

1547

49

Wirth

Leonhard

?/HE

Wolf

Martin

?/BE

1548

15

Arold

Margaretha

V:+Wlh./SU

Wolf

Severin

?/F

1549

1

Maag

Dorothea

V:Lhd./F

Wolf

Margaretha

V:+Jh./MÖ

1549

6

Messerer

Johann

?/ZE

Wolf

Margaretha

V:Jh./?

1549

12

Messerer

Johann

?/ZE

Wolf

Ursula

Ww.+Bnh./?

1550

2

Stang

Lorenz

?/F

Wolf

Michael

?/F

1550

18

Weiß

Barbara

V:+Mrt./WI

Wolf

Johann

?/MÖ

1551

24

Präg

Margaretha

V:Gg./HAM

Wolf

Bernhard

V:+Bnh./F

1551

25

Ochs

Katharina

V:Mic./UMich.

Wolf

Johann

V:Bnh./F

1553

38

Schühlein

Barbara

V:Lhd./F

Wolf

Margaretha

V:Jh./BE

1554

10

Schühlein

Jodokus

?/MÖ

Wolf

Walburga

V:Gg./WD

1555

33

Müller

Sebastian

?/Waldeck

Wolf

Georg

V:+Jh./F

1559

6

Schechlein

Margaretha

V:Jak./Onolzh.

Wolf

Paul

V:+Lhd./Wörn.

1562

18

Schmelzer

Barbara

V:+Gg./LA

Wolf

Moritz

?/F

1562

34

Erhard

Anna

V:+Stef./Hilsb.

Wolf

Johann

?/F

1564

33

Proff

Anna

V:+Jh./DB

Wolf

Elisabetha

V:+Mic./Leh.

1564

45

Beck

Georg

V:Ben./F

Wolf

Katharina

V:+Mic./Leh.

1565

4

Schühlein

Martin

V:Gg./F

Wolf

Johann

Ww./F

1565

20

Herdan

Apollonia

V:Krl./DKB

Wolf

Barbara

V:Mt./Ransb.

1565

35

Lehr

Leonhard

V:Jh./HI

Wolf

Elisabetha

V:Val./F

1568

26

Ströhlein

Johann

V:+Jh./CH

Wolf

Johann

V:Val./F

1570

22

Albrecht

Apollonia

V:Wfg./F

Wolf

Katharina

V:Mt./UR

1571

25

Böhler

Johann

?/MÖ

Wolf

Margaretha

V:Val./F

1571

36

Beck

Johann

V:Ben./F

Wolf

Apollonia

V:Mrz./F

1571

40

Götz

Georg

V:+Gg./DKB

Wolf

Matthäus

?/UR

1572

36

Wagner

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./HE

Wolf

Bernhard

?/F

1573

38

Dürner

Barbara

V:Jh./Aur.

Wolf

Georg

?/?

1575

21

N.

Margaretha

Ww.+?/ES

Wolf

Barbara

V:Mrt./BE

1576

3

Klaus

Johann

V:+Brt./UA

Wolf

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./F

1576

24

Leibeisen

Jakob

V:+Jh./MKap.

Wolf

Martin

V:Mrt./BE

1577

13

Jörg

Ottilia

V:Vt./KO

Wolf

Michael

V:Jh./AI

1577

19

Hilpert

Apollonia

V:+Ulr./OA

Wolf

Michael

V:Jh./AI

1578

35

Hilpert

Apollonia

V:+Ulr./OA

Wolf

Sophia

V:Gg./F

1579

3

Wagner

Jakob

V:+Jh./F

Wolf

Apollonia

V:+Mic./F

1579

17

Drechsel

Stefan

V:+Stef./DKB

Wolf

Anna

V:Val./F

1579

20

Jung

Paul

V:Gg./F

Wolf

Ottilia

V:Mt./UR

1582

4

Jaß

Lorenz

V:+Mrt./SP

Wolf

Leonhard

V:Mt./F

1583

14

Scherlein

Dorothea

Ww.+Seb./LEH

Wolf

Margaretha

V:Gg./F

1584

18

Neuberger

Valentin

V:Jh./F

Wolf

Johann

V:Wfg./BT

1585

3

Klein

Christina

V:Brt./MÖ

Wolf

Johann

V:Mrz./F

1585

12

Arold

Margaretha

V:+Jh./Burgst.

Wolf

Andreas

V:Bnh./F

1586

29

Zeh

Sara

V:+Ulr./Meinh.

Wolf

Johann

?/F

1587

13

Lederlein

Barbara

V:Th./Ill.

Wolf

Michael

V:+Val./F

1587

21

Schindler

Margaretha

V:+Jh./BI

Wolf

Jodokus

V:Ulr./F

1588

11

Geiß

Anna

V:+Phil./NES

Wolf

Andreas

V:Bnh./F

1589

2

Schatzmann

Maria

V:+Ksp./Bopf.

Wolf

Michael

V:Mrt./BE

1590

9

Hübsch

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./KR

Wolf

Anna

V:+Mrz./F

1592

20

Rösch

Georg Friedrich

V:Nik./F

Wolf

Margaretha

V:+Mrz./F

1594

16

Kleebauer

Leonhard

V:+Ksp./Ner.

Wolf

Barbara

V:+Mrz./F

1596

13

Heilmann

Bartholomäus

V:Gg./Gamm.

Wolf

Ulrich

V:+Bnh./F

1600

16

Weik

Margaretha

V:+Mic./Veitsw.

Wolf

Anna

V:+Jh./F

1600

20

Staud

Georg

V:Jh./ROT

Wugerlein

Michael

V:+Mic./SZ

1579

13

Maurer

Barbara

V:+Jh./ST

Wülg

Konrad

V:+Jh./Hann.

1573

44

Gehl

Apollonia

V:+Vt./MO

Wuntsch

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./Westh.

1572

7

Lauer

Johann

?/F

Wurm

Konrad

?/F

1534

9

Ringer

Apollonia

V:Mrt./Illesh.

Wurm

Georg

?/F

1564

17

Eitelgerg

Katharina

V:VtEit./Bopf.

Wurm

Georg

?/F

1596

19

Bühler

Ursula

V:+Wlh./MLust.

Wurzelmann

Sara

V:MgnBnh./DKB

1544

49

Jung

Wolfgang

?/F

Wüst

Magdalena

?/NÖ

1535

22

Langer

Karl

?/F

Wüst

Barbara

V:+Jh./RI

1542

1

Wolf

Matthias

?/SU

Wüst

Kunigunda

V:+Pet./Westh.

1543

16

Kohn

Johann

?/UR

Wüst

Ursula

V:+Lhd./LA

1544

23

Schuler

Veit

?/OR

Wüst

Johann

?/GL

1544

24

Oberndörfer

Anna

V:?/DO

Wüst

Michael

V:+Jh./GL

1545

12

Fischer

Martha

V:Jh./MÖ

Wüst

Margaretha

V:Jh./TH

1545

23

Schwager

Johann

V:+Mks./FO

Wüst

Magdalena

V:Jh./TH

1545

24

Hornig

Johann

?/Gerabr.

Wüst

Elisabetha

Ww.+Gg./KH

1547

50

Fatzler

Leonhard

?/Breit.

Wüst

Georg

?/CHM

1552

1

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Mrt./Flinsb.

Wüst

N.

?/Elp.

1553

40

Stark

Hans

?/S

Wüst

Ulrich

V:Jh./GL

1555

5

Schneider

Barbara

V:+Jh./MLust.

Wüst

Johann

?/UR

1562

33

Betzold

Barbara

V:Lhd./MLust.

Wüst

Georg

V:Gg./OA

1583

18

Krauß

Barbara

V:+Jh./Halsb.

Wüst

Barbara

V:+Ulr./OR

1586

13

Speirer

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./DE

Wüst

Anna

V:+Ulr./UR

1590

35

Heck

Georg

Ww./ST

Zauber

Walburga

V:+Lhd./Neust.

1586

11

Roch

Nikolaus

?/F

Zeber

Ursula

V:Jh./KR

1578

9

Brand

Konrad

?/OZenn

Zeber

Peter

V:+Jh./TH

1600

6

Bayer

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./MO

Zechelein

Walburga

V:+Jh./KÜ

1588

2

Wender

Karl

V:+J../HE

Zechelein

Magdalena

V:Chph./Weid.

1588

23

Engelhardt

Michael

V:Wlh./HS

Zegelein

Barbara

V:+Jh./KÜ

1580

31

Erelbach

Johann

V:+Jh./OS

Zeh

Sara

V:+Ulr./Meinh.

1586

29

Wolf

Andreas

V:Bnh./F

Zehender

Elisabetha

V:+Dom./F

1544

40

Betzold

Georg

?/Ornb.

Zehender

Kunigunda

V:Dom./F

1554

23

Dehmer

Georg

?/Oesth.

Zeller

Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./MO

1573

16

Pflüger

Wolfgang

?/F

Zeltner

Apollonia

V:Ebh./Aur.

1553

20

Utzmann

Leonhard

?/F

Zeltner

N.

V:Lhd./...

1563

11

Hildenbrand

Bartholomäus

V:+Jh./Bronnh.

Zett

Leonhard

V:Gg./SL

1582

31

Stoll

Apollonia

V:+Jh./OA

Zick

Martin

V:+Jh./F

1573

22

Seiferlein

Anna

V:Mrt./SL

Ziegelmüller

Georg

V:+Mt./Wtr.

1598

35

Kuppelich

Agatha

V:+Jh./F

Ziegler

Barbara

V:Pant./CR

1542

25

Höppel

Friedrich

?/LIF

Ziegler

Georg

?/F

1559

103

Raumeier

Judith

V:Klem./?

Ziegler

Georg

?/Schlack.

1564

12

Vogtherr

Maria

V:+Gg./F

Ziegler

Gregor

?/F

1567

4

Bacher

Afra

V:Jh./F

Ziegler

Andreas

V:+Gg./Rott.

1579

1

Kaisersberger

Katharina

V:+Gall./F

Ziegler

Elisabetha

V:Lhd./Neus.

1600

9

Riegel

Gabriel

Ww./F

Zilger

Johann

V:+Gg./Aur.

1591

19

Bacher

Ottilia

V:+Mic./HÖ

Ziller

Martin

V:+Gg./Trum.

1589

3

Keppner

Margaretha

Ww.+Ksp./F

Zimmerer

Barbara

Ww.+Ulr./Seid.

1539

13

Fehler

Konrad

?/F

Zimmerer

Johann

?/BU

1550

5

Hübsch

Elisabetha

V:Gg./NÖ

Zimmerer

Konrad

?/WI

1553

4

Karg

Elisabetha

V:Ulr./HÖ

Zimmerer

Konrad

?/HÖ

1553

42

Bach

N.

V:Mic./?

Zimmerer

Andreas

V:+Lhd./Gast.

1563

24

Meyer

Afra

V:+Gg./?

Zimmerer

Andreas

V:Lhd./Gast.

1563

36

Bacher

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./TA

Zimmerer

Andreas

V:Lhd./Gast.

1564

27

Gögelein