Pfarrarchiv Kloster Sulz >>
Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Kloster Sulz 1556 - 1900     A - B
<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Abelein

Hans

V:+Hs./OSchönbr.

1621

Herrmann

Maria

V:Pet./DB

Abelein

Eva Rosina

V:+Mt./Göhr.

1694

Rupfel

Nikolaus

?/Tirol

Abelein

Johann Martin

V:Mrt./Stoll.

1739

Burkhard

Anna Margaretha

V:Gg./DB

Abelein

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+Mrt./DB

1745

Klein

Georg Leonhard

V:+Gg./SP

Abelein

Johann Michael

V:JhMrt./DB

1773

Zanzinger

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./DB

Abelein

Anna Maria

V:+JhMrt./RE

1778

Dietrich

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./BW

Abelein

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Stoll

1778

Fragner

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./BW

Abelein

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgMic./Ransb.

1804

Meyer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

Abelein

Anna Barbara

Ww.+GgMic./Frank.

1812

Kehrberger

Johann Michael

Ww./DB

Abelein

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhGg./UAmpfr.

1823

Wolf

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./Haundf.

Abelein

Anna Maria

Ww.+GgMic./UAmpfr.

1835

Kohr

Johann Michael

V:JhMicLhd./DB

Abendschein

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhMic./OOesth.

1835

Balmberger

Johann

V:+JhTh./Stilz.

Ackermann

Johann Michael

V:Andr./F

1721

Kettler

Anna Maria

V:Hs./Dieb.

Ackermann

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhMic./BT

1749

Leibold

Johann Michael

V:+Jh./KlS

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./BT

1757

Frühwirth

Ursula Barbara

V:JhKsp./Gast.

Ackermann

Anna Dorothea

V:JhMic./BT

1765

Gaab

Johann Martin

V:GgVt./KlS

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./KÜ

1773

Betz

Eva Margaretha

V:+Ksp./Grüb

Ackermann

Maria Katharina

?/?

1773

Lechner

Georg Michael

V:JhMrt./BT

Ackermann

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./SO

1780

Schmidt

Johann Jakob

V:+JhMt./RZ

Ackermann

Elisabetha

V:+JhAndr./SO

1787

Jörg

Johann Tobias

V:JhTob./DB

Ackermann

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

1789

Oberfichtner

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./Dentl.

Ackermann

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhGg./BT

1792

Meyer

Johann Georg

V:JhWfg./VE

Ackermann

Johann Martin

V:JhGg./BT

1795

Wendhack

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

Ackermann

Eva Barbara

V:JhSim./Amm.

1817

Schlump

Johann Martin

V:JhLhd./DB

Ackermann

Anna Maria

V:JhMrt./BT

1827

Popp

Johann Michael

Ww./Zweifl.

Ackermann

Anna Barbara

V:?/BT

1828

Wirth

Johann Michael

V:+?/UN

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:GgMrt./BT

1828

Klenk

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhAd./Harl.

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:GgMrt./BT

1830

Reif

Anna Barbara

V:+Mt./Hag.

Ackermann

Johann Christian

V:+JhMrt./BT

1842

Kopp

Anna Maria

V:+JhJak./KlS

Ackermann

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

1861

Bögelein

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./KlS

Ackermann

Anna Elisabetha

V:JhGg./BT

1861

Reuter

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Atz.

Adami

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./DO

1767

Zahn

Johann Michael

V:JhDan./DB

Albig

Margaretha

V:Jak./KlS

1623

Weber

Georg

?/?

Albig

Margaretha

?/KlS

1623

Weber

Georg

?/ODachst.

Albig

Katharina

V:+Sim./Heg.

1667

Lehr

Georg

V:+Hs./Bös.

Albig

Maria Sibylla

V:Zach./ZH

1778

Wagemann

Zacharias

V:Mks./ZI

Albrecht

Christoph

V:Hs./ZG

1605

Rösner

Apollonia

V:+Hs./DB

Albrecht

Brigitta

V:Hs./ZG

1606

Meder

Michael

V:+Gg./OWörn.

Albrecht

Hans

?/ZG

1612

Zimmerer

Anna

?/DB

Albrecht

Christoph

?/DB

1613

Keim

Walburga

V:+Blt./Faul.

Albrecht

Walburga

Ww.+Chph./DB

1614

Matthes

Eberhard

V:+Lhd./BS

Albrecht

Kaspar

V:+Hs./ZG

1615

Fronhöfer

Margaretha

V:Lhd./Gast.

Albrecht

Regina

V:+Hs./ZG

1615

Nägelein

Gallus

V:?/Nürt.

Albrecht

Georg

V:+Hs./ZG

1616

Eisenmann

Anna

V:Mic./Oesth.

Albrecht

Hans

?/DB

1627

Dürner

Elisabetha

V:Hs./DB

Albrecht

Peter

V:+JhLrz./Grim.

1679

Brodwolf

Maria

V:Gg./BÜ

Albrecht

Hans

V:Hs.../Grimmschw.

1684

Geßler

Anna

V:Gg./OWörn.

Albrecht

Maria

Ww.+Pet./BS

1699

Klaus

Johannes

V:+Mrt./Walk.

Albrecht

Anna

V:Hs./BS

1712

Zwirner

Johann Peter

V:+Fr./Wörn.

Albrecht

Martin

V:+Hs./BT

1721

Gundacker

Anna Ursula

V:JhMrt./BÜ

Albrecht

Katharina

V:+Jh./BT

1727

Ilgenfritz

Johann Michael

V:Jh./DB

Albrecht

Martin

Ww./Hürb.

1746

Lechner

Maria

Ww.+Fr./KlS

Albrecht

Christina

V:Mrt./Hürb.

1754

Kern

Johann Leonhard

Ww./HÖM

Albrecht

Johann Martin

V:JhMrt./AZ

1761

Gundacker

Maria Margaretha

V:JhLhd./BÜ

Albrecht

Margaretha Dorothea

V:JhMrtRnh./UAmpfr.

1775

Ritter

Johann Michael

V:+JhKsp./KlS

Albrecht

Georg Andreas

V:+GgSim./OD

1865

Unger

Eva Maria

Ww:+JhGg./VE

Altreuther

Magdalena

V:Dan./HF

1655

Lechner

Lorenz

V:Wlf./Walnh.

Altreuther

Barbara

V:Dan./HF

1658

Mitterbauer

Simon

V:Stef./Dorf

Altreuther

Georg

V:Dan./HF

1659

Löder

Magdalena

V:Wfg./Sinbr.

Altreuther

Susanna

V:Dan./?

1664

Wiesinger

Abraham

V:Sim./BT

Altreuther

Martin

V:+Dan./HF

1679

Stadler

Barbara

V:+Ksp./KlS

Altreuther

Michael

V:+Gg./HF

1686

Dollinger

Maria

V:Andr./?

Altreuther

Maria

Ww.+Mic./HF

1703

Gemeinbauer

Peter

V:Wlf./Dornh.

Altreuther

Johann Georg

V:+Gg./HF

1705

Mees

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhAd./BÜ

Altreuther

Johann Peter

V:+Mic./BW

1712

Blaufelder

Katharina

V:Pet./BS

Altreuther

Johann Michael

V:+Mic./HF

1720

Lechner

Maria Margaretha

V:JhPet./HF

Altreuther

Georg Simon

V:JhGg./BÜ

1737

Konrad

Kunigunda

V:+JhJak./OFeld.

Altreuther

Johann Georg

V:JhPet./BS

1737

Wesenbeck

Ursula

V:+Chph./Ulr.

Altreuther

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./BÜ

1747

Gundacker

Johann Leonhard

Ww./BÜ

Altreuther

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./BÜ

1753

Schnotz

Anna Apollonia

V:+Vt./BA

Altreuther

Johann Peter

V:JhMic./HF

1756

Mehrer

Maria Margaretha

V:Fr./Heng.

Altreuther

Maria Margaretha

V:GgSim./BÜ

1767

Soldner

Johann Adam

V:Ad./KHM

Altreuther

Johann Georg

V:+GgSim./BÜ

1775

Strauß

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./BO

Altreuther

Georg Martin

V:+JhMrt./DO

1776

Wesenbeck

Elisabetha

V:+JhLhd./Ulr.

Altreuther

Georg Simon

V:+GgSim./BÜ

1776

Stark

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./LZ

Altreuther

Kunigunda

Ww.+GgSim./BÜ

1776

Uebelhör

Johann Michael

Ww./Schalkh.

Altreuther

Eva Barbara

V:JhPet./HF

1777

Hörner

Johann Michael

V:Mt./LZ

Altreuther

Johann Georg

Ww./BÜ

1778

Stark

Maria Margaretha

V:JhLhd./LZ

Altreuther

Johann Georg

Ww./BS

1779

Mohr

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Th./Hag.

Altreuther

Ursula

V:JhPet./HF

1799

Kaiser

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Morl.

Altreuther

Christina Margaretha

V:JhGg./BÜ

1807

Graßmüller

Johann Andreas

V:+JhGg./UN

Altreuther

Georg Simon

V:+JhGg./BÜ

1815

Barthelmeß

Anna Katharina

V:JhMic./HW

Altreuther

Georg Adam

V:+JhGg./BÜ

1816

Maurer

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMrt./VO

Altreuther

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./BÜ

1818

Hörber

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhLhd./Wörn.

Altreuther

Eva Barbara

V:JhMt./LZ

1841

Jörg

Johann Martin

Ww./BT

Altreuther

Anna Katharina

V:GgSim./BÜ

1847

Gundacker

Georg Simon

Ww./BÜ

Altreuther

Georg Andreas

V:GgSim./BÜ

1852

Schmidt

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./Dornh.

Altreuther

Eva Margaretha

V:GgAndr./BÜ

1859

Kettler

Georg Josef

V:+GgJos./Gast.

Altreuther

Georg Friedrich

M:AnMg./Buch

1879

Demmert

Eva Karolina

V:+JhMrt./BT

Ammon

Andreas

V:Pet./BT

1568

Körber

Margaretha

V:Gg./RZ

Ammon

Brigitta

Ww.+Pet./BT

1609

Krobshäuser

Michael

Ww./DO

Ammon

Barbara

V:+Pet./BT

1618

Wenk

Kaspar

V:Hs./BH

Andörfer

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./F

1838

Hildenbrand

Johann Georg

M:AnAp./KlS

Andreä

Johann Georg

V:HchSal./Kornb.

1795

Popp

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./KlS

Andreä

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhGg./KlS

1800

Trautner

Heinrich

V:GgFr./Wend.

Anselstetter

Johann Alois

V:Jos./Hasl.

1842

Müller

Anna Maria

V:GgFr./KlS

Anselstetter

Margaretha Friederika

V:JhAls./KlS

1870

Binder

Johann Christian

V:+JhAndr./ZH

Anselstetter

Maria Barbara

V:JhAls./KlS

1873

Berger

Johann Georg

V:+JhHch./Dentl.

Appel

Barbara

V:Krd./Eichh.

1556

Heck

Johannes

?/MO

Appel

Georg

V:Hs./Erzb.

1588

Kutterer

Anna

Ww.+Hs./BS

Appel

Anna

V:+Hs./Grön.

1604

Kranz

Georg

V:+Zach./LA

Appel

Anna

V:Hs./Faul.

1609

Heck

Hans

?/DB

Appolt

Barbara

V:Gg./KlS

1627

Vogel

Kaspar

Ww./DB

Arnold

Georg Veit

Ww./BH

1781

Lindörfer

Anna Maria

V:+JhAndr./OA

Arold

Michael

?/?

1652

Unbehauen

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./?

Arold

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Vehlb.

1669

Kaufmann

Christoph

V:Mic./Stilz.

Arold

Maria Barbara

V:+JhMic./Hag.

1801

Maurer

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./DB

Arold

Johann Jakob

V:+Jhs./TR

1815

Gundacker

Maria Margaretha

V:GgLhd./BÜ

Arold

Eva Katharina

V:JhAd./F

1826

Binder

Georg Veit

V:JhMic./BH

Aschenneller

Johann Michael

V:+JhLhd./Wüst.

1773

Bühlmeyer

Sibylla Margaretha

V:JhAd./DB

Ascherlein

Walburg

V:Andr./Wass.

1693

Pfaffel

Johann Christoph

?/?

Auer

Georg

V:Mrt./VO

1674

Ströhlein

Ursula

V:+Gg./DB

Auer

Elisabetha

V:+Mrt./VO

1685

Preh

Hans

V:+Mic./BÜ

Auer

Ursula

Ww.+Gg./DB

1694

Hornberger

Johann Michael

V:+Mic./DB

Auer

Anna Maria

Ww.+Hs./Mühl.

1709

Klaus

Johann Paul

V:+Ela./Walk.

Augenbrenner

Sebastian

V:+JhGg./Mörlb.

1704

Geymann

Apollonia

V:+Pet./Buch

Augenbrenner

Johann Peter

V:+Seb./BT

1743

Oettinger

Anna Eva

V:Wfg./LP

Augenstein

Johannes

?/KlS

1573

Heumann

Agatha

V:Phil./?

B...

Sophia Elvira Friederika

S:?/?

1815

Pinggieser

Johann Ludwig Heinrich

Ww./KlS

Babel

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./BE

1748

Schühlein

Johann Adam

V:+Th./BE

Bacher

Michael

V:Mic./OD

1600

Hübsch

Katharina

V:+Bnh./ZI

Bacher

Anna

V:Mic./UN

1601

Schühlein

Hans

V:Th./UAmpfr.

Bacher

Maria

V:Mrt./Vehlb.

1661

Greumbel

Johannes

V:+Jh./Stei.

Bacher

Albrecht

V:+Gg./F

1666

Brehm

Apollonia

V:Gg./DB

Bächner

Johann Simon

V:+Jh./DB

1743

Kleß

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./Mich.

Bächner

Maria Barbara

V:?/Schill.

1748

Hampel

Franz Matthias

?/?

Bächner

Johann Nikolaus

V:+Jh./DB

1759

Hofmann

Maria Katharina

V:JhKsp./F

Bachzell

Johann Georg

?/?

1700

Schübel

Eva

V:Hs./DB

Ballbach

Michael

V:+Hs./Hengstf.

1604

Fischer

Margaretha

V:+Hs./Latt.

Ballbach

Johann Georg

V:+JhJak./BZ

1814

Brumm

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./DB

Ballbach

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhGg./DB

1832

Lehner

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhGg./Ulr.

Ballbach

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./BZ

1869

Binder

Georg Michael

V:GgPet./ZG

Ballheimer

Johann Michael

V:+JhLhd./Weilt.

1754

Groß

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./DB

Ballheimer

Johann Jakob

V:JhChph./AN

1784

Körber

Maria Apolonia

V:JhMrt./DB

Ballheimer

Johann Jakob

Ww./DB

1793

Ballheimer

Katharina Margaretha

V:JhBltJch./Walxh.

Ballheimer

Katharina Margaretha

V:JhBltJch./Walxh.

1793

Ballheimer

Johann Jakob

Ww./DB

Balmberger

Wolfgang

Ww./BS

1763

Offner

Eva Barbara

V:JhMrt./BS

Balmberger

Johann Wolfgang

Ww./BS

1767

Lippold

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhChph./AN

Balmberger

Johann Martin

V:+JhMic./Brunst

1812

Klein

Anna Barbara

V:JhChph./LP

Balmberger

Johann

V:+JhTh./Stilz.

1835

Abendschein

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhMic./OOesth.

Balmberger

Johann Simon

V:+Jh./DB

1868

Ströhlein

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhAd./BW

Balthauser

Anton Friedrich

V:+JhHch./Bayr.

1817

Bolz

Maria Christina

V:JhChr./KlS

Bandel

Johann Friedrich

Ww./Wkb.

1817

Sorg

Sibylla Margaretha

V:+JhPl./DB

Bär

Barbara

V:Gg./?

1575

Malgner

Johannes

?/Fromm.

Bär

Martha

Ww.+Vt./DB

1587

Lehrhammer

Johannes

?/MLust.

Bär

Barbara

V:+Vt./DB

1598

Keberlein

Michael

V:+Hs./VE

Bär

Hans

V:+Vt./DB

1598

Schweizer

Anna

V:+Lhd./?

Bartelhard

Karolina

V:?/Gräb.

1890

Trautner

Johann Adam

V:?/KlS

Barth

Johann Jakob

V:Jh./Heng.

1805

Graßmüller

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./VE

Barthelmeß

Markus

Ww./DO

1744

Burkhard

Anna Dorothea

V:+GgPet./DB

Barthelmeß

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./Schainb.

1773

Graßmüller

Johann Georg

V:+GgLhd./?

Barthelmeß

Anna Christina

V:+JhGg./DO

1809

Dietrich

Johann Adam

V:GgMic./BW

Barthelmeß

Anna Katharina

V:JhMic./HW

1815

Altreuther

Georg Simon

V:+JhGg./BÜ

Bauer

Leonhard

?/RÖ

1561

N.

Agatha

V:?/DB

Bauer

Johannes

?/RÖ

1579

Strauß

Margaretha

V:Andr./RÖ

Bauer

Agatha

V:Nik./RÖ

1581

Hübsch

Lorenz

V:Lhd./DO

Bauer

Michael

?/ZI

1585

Kurz

Eva

?/Hs./Weid.

Bauer

Hans

V:Hs./BÜ

1602

Gerber

Magdalena

V:Gg./BW

Bauer

Hans

?/BÜ

1604

Eisen

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./Häusl.

Bauer

Barbara

V:Hs./ZI

1611

Geymann

Hans

?/GE

Bauer

Dorothea

V:Hs./ZI

1611

Körber

Andreas

V:+Gg./RZ

Bauer

Michael

V:Hs./BÜ

1611

Heck

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./BB

Bauer

Margaretha

V:Hs./RÖ

1618

Seefarth

Georg

?/DO

Bauer

Adam

V:Mic./?

1620

Müller

Barbara

V:Andr./Wild.

Bauer

Magdalena

V:+Mic./ZI

1624

Lehr

Georg

V:Hs./Ros.

Bauer

Leonhard

V:Mic./ZI

1627

Erbhard

Katharina

V:Nik./Schuh.

Bauer

Barbara

V:+Hs./UN

1655

Hofmann

Georg

V:Andr./DB

Bauer

Apollonia

Ww.+Lhd./Bell.

1679

Bichinger

Paul

Ww./BT

Bauer

Anna Barbara

V:+Gg./Frank.

1708

Eckhard

Johann Georg

V:+JghBrt./Breit.

Bauer

Veronika

V:+Ad./UAmpfr.

1746

Horn

Johann Michael

Ww./Bös.

Bauer

Eva Margaretha

V:GgFr./DB

1748

Holzmann

Johann Leonhard

V:Mic./BH

Bauer

Margaretha Barbara

V:Fr./DB

1748

Holzmann

Johann Georg

V:Mic./BH

Bauer

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic./BA

1753

Müller

Simon

Ww./ZI

Bauer

Maria Katharina

V:+Andr./KlS

1760

Schwemm

Johann Michael

Ww./Kamm.

Bauer

Barbara

V:JhMic./Burl.

1763

Krobshäuser

Johann Jakob

Ww./RZ

Bauer

Johann Georg

V:+Jos./Diet.

1768

Spörl

Anna Elisabetha

Ww.+GgMic./Steinb.

Bauer

Johann Georg

Ww./Steinb.

1774

Habelt

Maria Dorothea

Ww.+JhGg./Steinb.

Bauer

Johann Georg

Ww./Steinb.

1776

Popp

Helena

V:+Jh./Büch.

Bauer

Johann Georg

Ww./Steinb.

1788

Löhner

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./Grüb

Bauer

Johann Michael

V:Lhd./Döck.

1790

Uhlmann

Anna Maria

V:JhPet./DB

Bauer

Eva Maria

V:+JhPet./ZE

1831

Haffelt

Johann Martin

Ww./VE

Bauer

Johanna Christina

M:EvM./ZE

1847

Haffelt

Georg Andreas

V:JhMrt./VE

Bauer

Georg Adam

V:+JhGg./GE

1857

Raab

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhLhd./VE

Bauereisen

Hans

?/DB

1605

Belzner

Anna

V:+Mic./BZ

Baum

Johann Kaspar

V:JhGg./Windsh.

1845

Scholderer

Maria Christina

V:+GgLhd./BT

Baumann

Barbara

V:Krd./Eßl.

1592

Strauß

Johannes

V:Kps./BH

Baumann

Leonhard

?/DB

1623

Drus

Barbara

V:+Mrt./Horn.

Baumann

Maria

Ww.+Gg./ZI

1705

Schneider

Andreas

V:Lhd./TA

Baumann

Anna Maria

V:Alx./WTierb.

1749

Gaab

Georg Nikolaus

V:JhAndr./KlS

Baumann

Johann Christian

Ww./BA

1768

Zeller

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhAd./BW

Baumann

Johann Georg

V:JhStef./BB

1807

Gundacker

Anna Barbara

V:GgLhd./BÜ

Baumann

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./Gaggst.

1809

Dietz

Johann Andreas

V:GgAndr./KlS

Baumann

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./BZ

1834

Grauf

Eva Rosina

V:JhMic./BE

Baumann

Johann Kaspar

V:GgMic./UMich.

1865

Fischer

Eva Barbara

V:+GgTh./DB

Baumgärtner

Maria Barbara

V:SimUlr./Gesl.

1757

Ritter

Johann Balthasar

V:JhLrz./OBreit

Baumgärtner

Maria Luise

V:JhLdw./KlS

1892

Kränzlein

Georg Adam

V:+Mic./Haund.

Bausbeck

Johann Josef

V:+Nik./Stegbr.

1754

Christ

Barbara

Ww.+JhAd./DB

Bayer

Barbara

Ww.+Ksp./KlS

1575

Walz

Christoph

?/KlS

Bayer

Barbara

V:Nik./BW

1576

Vogtmann

Michael

?/Erl.

Bayer

Michael

?/LP

1578

Hammel

Anna

V:Lhd./Witt.

Bayer

Anna

V:Gg./Agr.

1579

Naser

Gumbert

?/?

Bayer

Barbara

?/BR

1579

Blaufelder

Martin

?/RZ

Bayer

Georg

?/DB

1581

Maag

Apollonia

Ww.+Wfg./F

Bayer

Leonhard

?/DB

1583

Immler

Margaretha

V:Val./ZG

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Andr./DB

1604

Schuhmann

Hans

V:+Seb./Wörn.

Bayer

Kunigunda

Ww.+Hs./DB

1605

Geymann

Georg

V:Andr./GE

Bayer

Margaretha

V:+Hs./DB

1607

Körber

Hans

V:+Lhd./DB

Bayer

Magdalena

V:+Hs./DO

1608

Ratsam

Georg

?/BH

Bayer

Katharina

V:Gg./RE

1614

Ströhlein

Andreas

?/Mühl.

Bayer

Margaretha

V:Gg./WB

1620

Siller

Leonhard

Ww./ZG

Bayer

Margaretha

V:Gg./Wörn.

1620

Meyer

Leonhard

V:Lhd./DO

Bayer

Georg

?/F

1625

Maag

Barbara

?/DB

Bayer

Magdalena

V:+Lhd./DB

1628

Kraft

Georg

Ww./ZG

Bayer

Leonhard

?/KlS

1629

Blaß

Anna

Ww.+Pet./DB

Bayer

Barbara

V:Gg./Wörn.

1635

Brand

Georg

V:+Gg./BS

Bayer

Margaretha

V:Mic./BÜ

1643

Präg

Michael

V:+Hs./WH

Bayer

Felicitas

Ww.+?/Frank.

1647

Frank

Stefan

Ww./BS

Bayer

Georg

V:+Stef./Mühl.

1652

Düring

Barbara

V:+Mic./Wettr.

Bayer

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./Mühl.

1654

Ruprecht

Hans

V:+Mrt./Arzb.

Bayer

Maria

V:+Lhd./?

1659

Krobshäuser

Georg

Ww./DB

Bayer

Adam

V:Gg./RE

1699

Gaab

Barbara

Ww.+HsMrt./KlS

Bayer

Johann Sixt

V:JhFrWlh./DB

1766

Spittler

Anna Maria

Ww.+Mx./?

Bayer

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./OSchönbr.

1789

Schühlein

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./BE

Bayer

Johann Michael

Ww./KlS

1793

Binder

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./UD

Bayer

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhMic./KlS

1804

Schinagel

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./Obernd.

Bayer

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./KlS

1820

Binder

Johann Michael

V:JhPl./Hzw.

Bayer

Dorothea

V:+JhMic./KlS

1835

Paul

Johann Friedrich

V:JhJak./F

Bayer

Anna Katharina

V:GgLhd./Waldh.

1879

Raab

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./VE

Bayerlein

Johannes

V:Hs./?

1574

Dürr

Magdalena

V:Wlb./DB

Bayerlein

Margaretha

V:Hs./DB

1593

Fischer

Nikolaus

?/?

Bayerlein

Maria Barbara

V:JhJak./Ransb.

1770

Unger

Georg Peter

V:JhGg./BH

Bayerlein

Anna Dorothea

V:JhGgMic./UAmpfr.

1781

Körber

Johann Martin

Ww./DB

Bayerlein

Georg Leonhard

V:JhGg./UAmpfr.

1790

Hornung

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+JhGg./Grüb

Bayerlein

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgLhd./HI

1837

Kern

Georg Andreas

V:+Th./ZG

Bechmann

Johann Kaspar Lorenz

V:?/?

1741

Burkhard

Eva Maria

Ww.+GgSim./DB

Bechmann

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./Bett.

1749

Moser

Johann Philipp

V:JhPhil/Faul.

Beck

Barbara

Ww.+Seb./DO

1558

Wüstendörfer

Georg

?/DB

Beck

Barbara

V:Gg./DO

1572

Hofmann

Johannes

?/BH

Beck

Dorothea

V:Mic./ZI

1599

Rebele

Johannes

V:+Mic./Meid.

Beck

Jakob

V:Hs./Salzb.

1665

Buchhorn

Anna

V:Hs./F

Beck

Maria

V:+Mt./HI

1676

Meyer

Jakob

V:Lhd./VE

Beck

Eva

V:Chr./ST

1704

Löder

Johann Kaspar

Ww./DB

Beck

Barbara

V:+Hs./Ins.

1707

Wagemann

Markus

V:Hs./ZI

Beck

Elias

V:+Gg./OGailn.

1746

Schle...

Anna Margaretha

V:Mic./Steinb.

Beck

Johann Veit

V:+JhMt./DO

1765

Schmidt

Anna Margaretha

V:GgMic./RZ

Beck

Johann Matthias

V:JhLhd./BT

1774

Messerer

Anna Katharina

Ww.+GgMic./BR

Beck

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./MO

1794

Oberfichtner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMlch./ZI

Beck

Johann Martin

V:+JhBlt./DO

1796

Belzner

Maria Barbara

V:JhAd./BW

Beck

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./AR

1800

Beck

Georg Veit

V:+JhVt./RZ

Beck

Georg Veit

V:+JhVt./RZ

1800

Beck

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./AR

Beck

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhMrt./BW

1809

Rogner

Georg Michael

V:+JhPl./Stb.

Beck

Eva Maria

V:GgMic./AR

1823

Körber

Georg Michael

V:JhAd./HF

Beck

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMrt./BW

1826

Hochlund

Katharina Barbara

V:GgMic./Mausd.

Beck

Johann Simon

V:+JhSim./BE

1826

Hofmann

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./VE

Beck

Johann Andreas

V:+Sim./BE

1837

Klein

Anna Maria

V:+Chph./ZG

Beck

Johann Andreas

Ww./ZG

1850

Zeller

Anna Christina

V:+JhGg./DB

Beck

Eva Rosina

V:JhAndr./ZG

1865

Liebing

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhGg./Mühl.

Beck

Johann Friedrich

V:GgMic./BT

1876

Sand

Anna Karolina

V:+GgPl./KlS

Beck

Anna Maria

V:LhdChr./Büch.

1884

Wendhack

Johann Leonhard

V:GgLhd./BT

Beckler

Anna

V:Hs./Eckw.

1627

Wagner

Georg

?/DB

Beckler

Margaretha

V:Hs./BR

1666

Sorg

Johann Georg

V:Lhd./ZI

Beckler

Dorothea

V:JhGg./KlS

1705

Köhler

Julian Sebastian

V:Mrt./KlS

Beckler

Georg Christian

V:JhGg./KlS

1714

Rückert

Eva

V:Val./Schorndf.

Beckler

Johann Simon

V:+JhGg./KlS

1728

Greiß

Apollonia

V:+Sim./Neur.

Beckstein

Katharina

V:+Hs./Waldh.

1598

Klein

Michael

V:+Gg./DB

Behmeyer

Margaretha

V:+Vt./DB

1602

Fischer

Martin

V:+Mrt./ROT

Behringer

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./DB

1683

Hirsch

Michael

V:+Lhd./Brunst

Beizer

Veronika

V:Krd./Ellr.

1606

Belzner

Georg

Ww./ST

Belzner

Hans

V:Hs./Berg.

1598

Müller

Margaretha

V:+Ebh./BT

Belzner

Margaretha

?/UAmpfr.

1601

Probst

Johannes

V:+Hs./Erzb.

Belzner

Anna

V:+Mic./BZ

1605

Bauereisen

Hans

?/DB

Belzner

Barbara

V:+Mic./BZ

1605

Schmelzer

Hans

V:Lhd./Wild.

Belzner

Georg

Ww./ST

1606

Beizer

Veronika

V:Krd./Ellr.

Belzner

Margaretha

V:+Mic./BZ

1606

Müller

Johannes

V:Mic./MLust.

Belzner

David

V:Hs./Berg.

1608

Ochs

Barbara

Ww.+Vt./DB

Belzner

Anna

V:Phil./UN

1610

Brehm

Leonhard

V:Ksp./Waldh.

Belzner

Magdalena

V:Blt./?

1612

Seeg

Martin

V:Hs./ZG

Belzner

Maria

V:Andr./Wild.

1618

Ströhlein

Andreas

Ww./Mühl.

Belzner

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./Arzb.

1709

Lehner

Michael

V:+Gg./Grüb

Belzner

Georg Michael

V:+Lhd./Schn.

1721

Wirth

Maria

Ww.+Mt./BS

Belzner

Maria

Ww.+GgMic./BS

1725

Weidner

Johann Martin

V:+Mic./Breit.

Belzner

Johann Adam

V:Hs./BO

1738

Weinmann

Maria Barbara

V:+Hs./Bronn.

Belzner

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./DB

1751

Holzmüller

Johann Martin

V:JhGg./DB

Belzner

Anna Maria

V:Lhd./KlS

1757

Zanzinger

Johann Ludwig

Ww./Brunst

Belzner

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

1762

Hofmann

Susanna Katharina

V:JhGg./DB

Belzner

Eva Barbara

S:Lhd./KlS

1771

Probst

Johann Leonhard

V:JhKrd./SP

Belzner

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./BW

1772

Endlein

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./ME

Belzner

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./BW

1772

Stümpfig

Anna Maria

V:Andr./Mühl.

Belzner

Susanna Katharina

Ww.+JhGg./DB

1774

Bergold

Johann Paul

V:+JhMic./Schönbr.

Belzner

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./KlS

1775

Schmidt

Johann Bartholomäus

V:Andr./Schalkh.

Belzner

Maria Elisabetha

V:+JhGg./DB

1784

Bühlmeyer

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./DB

Belzner

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhAndr./UOesth.

1785

Zanzinger

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

Belzner

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhAd./BW

1786

Wiesinger

Johann Georg

Ww./AZ

Belzner

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./ST

1795

Moser

Johann Martin

V:JhPhil./BT

Belzner

Andreas

V:+JhGg./DB

1796

Oberndörfer

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./Leitsw.

Belzner

Eva Maria

V:+JhGg./DB

1796

Körber

Johann Paul

Ww./DB

Belzner

Maria Barbara

V:JhAd./BW

1796

Beck

Johann Martin

V:+JhBlt./DO

Belzner

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./DB

1798

Lechner

Johann Michael

Ww./F

Belzner

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./BW

1799

Weiß

Anna Barbara

V:JhErh./Lth.

Belzner

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./BW

1800

Meyer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Bieg

Belzner

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./DB

1802

Eisenmann

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./Wörn.

Belzner

Eva Maria

V:JhMic./BW

1807

Rattelmüller

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./Hzw.

Belzner

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./BW

1807

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

Belzner

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./DB

1807

Körber

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./Seng.

Belzner

Georg Leonhard

V:JhMic./BW

1812

Stadler

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+JhLhd./DO

Belzner

Georg Andreas

V:JhMic./BW

1814

Erhard

Eva Margaretha

V:JhBkh./Schn.

Belzner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMic./BW

1816

Potsch

Georg Peter

V:+JhGg./Lth.

Belzner

Johann Georg

StV:JhGg.Eis./DB

1824

Hörner

Anna Regina

V:+JhAd./GE

Belzner

Georg Leonhard

StV:GgMic.Körb./DB

1825

Hassold

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhMic./DB

Belzner

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhAd./Alxr.

1825

Rogner

Georg Michael

Ww./BW

Belzner

Eva Margaretha

V:+GgMic./BW

1838

Strauß

Johann Georg

V:+Mt./Schw.

Belzner

Johann Andreas

V:+GgMic./BW

1851

Rummel

Katharina Barbara

V:+GgBlt./HE

Belzner

Georg Leonhard

V:GgMic./BW

1853

Moser

Maria Magdalena

Ww.+JhTh./F

Belzner

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./Hzw.

1867

Lutz

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhGg./BT

Belzner

Eva Margaretha

M:AnM./BT

1886

Frieß

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhGg./OSchönbr.

Bender

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Heng.

1798

Eisenmann

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Steinb.

Bender

Elisabetha Margaretha

V:GgLrz./Uls.

1813

Hügelmeyer

Johann Sebastian

Ww./KlS

Benz

Johann Ernst

V:JhHc./AN

1753

Zehler

Juliana Heinrika

V:JhFr./KlS

Benz

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DO

1764

Wolf

Eva Barbara

V:JhMic./Bös.

Benz

Anna Barbara

Ww.+Gg./BH

1826

Wiesinger

Johann Georg

Ww./UD

Benz

Georg

V:+Gg./BH

1829

Pfister

Maria Elisabetha

V:+JhMic./Sch.

Benz

Anna Maria

V:+?/BH

1830

Binder

Veit

Ww./BH

Berg, von

Anna Maria

V:JhJak./Löff.

1728

Brand

Johann Simon

V:+Lhd./Grüb

Berger

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./CH

1849

Scholderer

Georg Adam

V:+GgLhd./BT

Berger

Johann Georg

V:+JhHch./Dentl.

1873

Anselstetter

Maria Barbara

V:JhAls./KlS

Berger

Anna Barbara

M:AnMgd./CH

1874

Keitel

Johann Georg

V:+GgLhd./Schw.

Bergmüller

Anna Hedwig

V:+Gg./Haund.

1661

Kirchner

Johannes

V:Hs./RÖ

Bergold

Georg Adam

V:GgJos./HZ

1731

Schweizer

Anna Elisabetha

V:+JhSeb./Schill.

Bergold

Michael

V:Ksp./Schönbr.

1737

Meyer

Margaretha Barbara

V:Wnd./DB

Bergold

Eva Maria

Ww.+GgMic./Gailn.

1742

Ilgenfritz

Johann Andreas

V:+Jh./DB

Bergold

Johann Paul

V:+JhMic./Schönbr.

1774

Belzner

Susanna Katharina

Ww.+JhGg./DB

Bergold

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./OOesth.

1798

Raschenberger

Johann Heinrich

Ww./VE

Bergold

Maria Barbara

V:+Sim./Colmb.

1805

Stamminger

Georg Adam

V:Wlh./Auerb.

Bergold

Georg Michael

?/Höfst.

1827

Holzmüller

Anna Maria

?/DB

Bergold

Anna Barbara

V:+Mic./Höchst.

1862

Dürr

Georg Friedrich

V:Frz./KlS

Beringer

Georg

V:+Gg./DB

1654

Proff

Margaretha

V:Hs./DB

Beringer

Anna Katharina

V:+Hs./Sachs.

1695

Feßel

Balthasar

Ww./BW

Bern

Johann Friedrich

V:+Mic./Wied.

1867

Hildenbrand

Anna Barbara

V:+GgMic./KlS

Bernd

Margaretha Barbara

V:Andr./DB

1705

Wolf

Johann Peter

V:Pet./ZH

Bernd

Andreas

Ww./DB

1712

Lehner

Apollonia

Ww.+Tob./Ulr.

Bernd

Andreas

V:+Andr./DB

1725

Kilian

Maria

V:+GgChph./RZ

Bernd

Andreas

Ww./ZI

1730

Stecher

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./Ellr.

Bernd

Johann Friedrich

Ww./KlS

1889

Guttropf

Anna Wilhelmina

M:RosAp./KlS

Berner

Anna

V:Fr./Traisd.

1566

Wagner

Martin

V:Mrt./DB

Bernhard

Georg

V:Gg./DB

1633

Lehr

Barbara

V:Lhd./DB

Bernhard

Andreas

V:Mic./Ins.

1674

Ströhlein

Dorothea

V:+Gg./DB

Bernhard

Magdalena

V:+Gg./Wörn.

1679

Blaufelder

Peter

Ww./BS

Bernhold

Konrad Justus

Ww./OAmpfr.

1830

Gschwindler

Elisabetha

Ww.+?/Lth.

Besserer

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./Wies.

1695

Neidenberger

Peter

Ww./BH

Beth

Margaretha

V:Jak./AI

1595

Herrmann

Georg

?/DB

Betz

Christina

Ww.+Ksp./Steinb.

1561

Jäger

Michael

?/BT

Betz

Kaspar

V:+Pet./Roßb.

1731

Siller

Barbara

V:JhKrd./Wettr.

Betz

Barbara

Ww.+Ksp./Grüb

1751

Reu

Georg Konrad

V:+Gg./Mich.

Betz

Eva Margaretha

V:+Ksp./Grüb

1773

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./KÜ

Beuk

Katharina

V:Erh./KlS

1618

Kronheimer

Kilian

?/F

Beuschel

Johann

V:+JhLhd./Damb.

1788

Graßmüller

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhSim./ZG

Beyer

Eva Rosina

V:+GgMic./KlS

1830

Völker

Johann Michael

V:+JhLhd./Herb.

Bichinger

Paul

Ww./BT

1679

Bauer

Apollonia

Ww.+Lhd./Bell.

Biedermann

Anna

V:?/UN

1589

Vogel

Kaspar

?/?

Bierbaum

Rosa Margaretha

Ww.+JhJak./Nbg.

1872

Paul

Johann Georg

V:JhFr./KlS

Bierdümpfel

Ernst Friedrich

V:JhMlch./Walzdf.

1783

Bühlmeyer

Maria Christina

V:JhGg./KlS

Bieringer

Eva

V:+Abr./Windh.

1658

Graßmüller

Georg

V:Fr./ZG

Bieringer

Hans

V:+Abr-(Äst-

1658

Steininger

Susanna

V:Abr./KlS

Bieringer

Melchior

V:Abr./Windh.Hof

1669

Dänzer

Barbara

Ww.+Jak./BH

Bieringer

Elisabetha

V:Th./Furth

1683

Nimmervoll

Melchior

V:Mlch./DB

Bieringer

Barbara

V:Mlch./BH

1703

Fürst

Andreas

V:+Lpd./KlS

Bieringer

Anna Johanna

V:+Mt./Bell.

1778

Schlump

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhTob./DB

Binder

Johannes

V:Mrt./BH

1660

Wiesinger

Katharina

V:Sim./BT

Binder

Katharina

Ww.+Hs./BH

1662

Oberfichtner

Georg

V:Andr./Kleinw.

Binder

Maria

V:+Mic./GU

1683

Merklein

Hans

V:Mks./ZI

Binder

Johann

V:+Ad./ER

1699

Rohnfelder

Maria

V:+JhAd./BÜ

Binder

Johann Simon

V:JhMic./Steinb.

1764

Hörner

Eva Margaretha

V:Mic./Bös.

Binder

Eva Christina

V:JhMrt./KB

1766

Hirsch

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./Rothh

Binder

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgPet./GE

1766

Lochstampfer

Nikolaus

V:Nik./AN

Binder

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMrt./KB

1768

Lang

Johann Michael

Ww./ZG

Binder

Johann Peter

V:+JhMic./Stbl.

1786

Kohr

Maria Barbara

V:JhJak./ZG

Binder

Johann Michael

V:JhMrt./KR

1792

Rauschmann

Katharina Barbara

V:+Lhd./BT

Binder

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./UD

1793

Bayer

Johann Michael

Ww./KlS

Binder

Anna Dorothea

V:+GgVt./DO

1814

Maurer

Johann Georg

Ww./DB

Binder

Johann Michael

V:JhPl./Hzw.

1820

Bayer

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./KlS

Binder

Georg Peter

V:+JhPet./ZG

1822

Rattelmüller

Maria Barbara

V:JhStef./Stilz.

Binder

Georg Veit

V:JhMic./BH

1826

Arold

Eva Katharina

V:JhAd./F

Binder

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhJak./Ernd.

1828

Unger

Georg Josef

V:Jos./VE

Binder

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./UD

1830

Planner

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./BW

Binder

Anna Sibylla

V:+JhPl./Stb.

1830

Planner

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./KlS

Binder

Veit

Ww./BH

1830

Benz

Anna Maria

V:+?/BH

Binder

Maria Barbara

V:+JhPet./ZG

1833

Gabler

Georg Christian Michael

V:+GgChr./F

Binder

Georg Veit

Ww./BT

1838

Geldner

Maria Barbara

V:+JhSim./DO

Binder

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./Dentl.

1864

Trautner

Georg Friedrich

V:+GgVt./KlS

Binder

Georg Michael

V:GgPet./ZG

1869

Ballbach

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./BZ

Binder

Johann Christian

V:+JhAndr./ZH

1870

Anselstetter

Margaretha Friederika

V:JhAls./KlS

Binder

Johann Georg

M:+Bb./UD

1872

Neefischer

Anna Rosina

V:JhPl./Eckw.

Binder

Leonhard Karl

V:Lhd./DKB

1896

Trautner

Maria Barbara

V:+GgFr./KlS

Binder

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./?

1897

Guttropf

Maria Margaretha

V:Mic./AR

Binz

Michael

V:+Andr./Gräb.

1640

Kern

Katharina

V:+Hs./OR

Binz

Johann Georg

?/Schn.

1774

Ströbel

Eva Katharina

V:+GgAd./DB

Birk

Magdalena

V:Lhd./VO

1629

Schuhmann

Andreas

Ww./DB

Birkner

Johannes

V:Wlf./Lob.

1665

Steinmüller

Susanna

V:+Stef./St.Veit

Birner

Lorenz

V:Fr./Traisdf.

1569

Grüber

Margaretha

V:Mks./DB

Bitzinger

Elisabetha Barbara

V:GgGbr./ROT

1835

Gruber

Johann Michael

V:+JhGg./DB

Blank

Hans

Ww./DB

1609

Müller

Dorothea

V:Stef./UBreit.

Blank

Hans

Ww./KlS

1612

Lechner

Apollonia

?/WB

Blank

Matthäus

V:Hs./BT

1613

Ernst

Dorothea

Ww.+Gg./Erm.

Blank

Christina Margaretha

V:Stef./Mich.

1768

Kranz

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./?

Blaß

Anna

Ww.+Pet./DB

1629

Bayer

Leonhard

?/KlS

Blattkolb

Johann

?/Neur.

1734

Weidner

Maria

Ww.+Mrt./BS

Blaufelder

Martin

?/RZ

1579

Bayer

Barbara

?/BR

Blaufelder

Johannes

?/RZ

1589

Erbel

Margaretha

V:Andr./SP

Blaufelder

Martin

?/RZ

1593

Schelein

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./AN

Blaufelder

Hans

?/WB

1602

Kübler

Barbara

V:+Gg./NE

Blaufelder

Anna

V:+Mks./DO

1611

Strauß

Leonhard

V:Hs./BW

Blaufelder

Margaretha

V:Mrt./KA

1614

Wüstendörfer

Eberhard

?/DB

Blaufelder

Hans

?/SP

1615

Drechsel

Maria

V:Stef./BR

Blaufelder

Peter

V:+Gg./DO

1653

Fuchs

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./DB

Blaufelder

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./Heilsbr.

1654

Branz

Hans

V:+Lhd./Frank.

Blaufelder

Peter

Ww./BS

1679

Bernhard

Magdalena

V:+Gg./Wörn.

Blaufelder

Apollonia

V:+Pet./BS

1686

Heubeck

Andreas

?/?

Blaufelder

Georg

V:+Hs./LP

1693

Heßling

Magdalena

Ww.+Mic./Frank.

Blaufelder

Katharina

V:Pet./BS

1712

Altreuther

Johann Peter

V:+Mic./BW

Blaufelder

Georg

Ww./LP

1713

Kurzmann

Anna Barbara

V:+Urb./Waiz.

Blaufelder

Anna Sibylla

V:Gg./LP

1743

Schalk

Andreas

V:+Mic./Gesl.

Bleisteiner

Georg Michael

?/?

1827

Wegner

Anna Katharina

?/?

Bleisteiner

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhMic./Wild.

1836

Meyer

Maria Katharina

V:JhAd./KlS

Blumenstock

Johann Michael

V:Mic./KlBärenw.

1751

Körber

Anna Margaretha

V:Mt./Lohr

Bock

Ursula

V:Lhd./Wies.

1630

Heck

Leonhard

Ww./BT

Bock

Anna Margaretha

V:Mt./KlS

1711

Leyh

Johann Michael

Ww./Grön.

Bock

Katharina Kordula

V:Mt./KlS

1713

Planner

Georg Martin

V:+GgMrt./Burgh.

Bock

Andreas

V:Mt./KlS

1725

Schmidt

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./Simm.

Bock

Eva Maria

V:Mt./KlS

1733

Dietrich

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Görchsh.

Bock

Johann Kaspar

V:Mt./KlS

1736

Mangold

Magdalena

V:JhGg./OFedl.

Bock

Eva Maria

V:JhKps./KlS

1760

Lehr

Andreas

V:+Nik./OKem.

Bock

Johann Kaspar

Ww./KlS

1764

Körber

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhMrt./BT

Bock

Anna Barbara

V:JhKsp./KlS

1766

Kleinert

Johannn Leonhard

Ww./Wörn.

Bock

Georg Veit

V:JhKsp./KlS

1768

Bühlmeyer

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./DB

Bock

Eva Maria

V:GgMic./Mühl.

1769

Bock

Johann Adam

V:JhKsp./KlS

Bock

Johann Adam

V:JhKsp./KlS

1769

Bock

Eva Maria

V:GgMic./Mühl.

Bock

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhKsp./KlS

1770

Wellhöfer

Johann Georg

Ww./Weiß.

Bock

Anna Magdalena

V:+JhKsp./KlS

1771

Holzinger

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgMrt./Tief.

Bock

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhAd./KlS

1818

Krauß

Johann Georg

Ww./Gailn.

Bock

Maria

V:+JhAd./KlS

1830

Holzinger

Johann Heinrich

Ww./UGailn.

Bocksrucker

Johann Leonhard

V:JhMrt./Auernh.

1747

Zeilinger

Anna Margaretha

V:+Sim./DB

Bögelein

Agatha

V:Gg./KB

1567

Wolf

Johannes

?/BT

Bögelein

Katharina

V:Hs./UR

1626

Wenk

Hans

?/BH

Bögelein

Elisabetha

V:Hs./Wörn.

1696

Mees

Johann Adam

Ww./BÜ

Bögelein

Georg Michael

V:+JhGg./KR

1808

Lechner

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./ST

Bögelein

Georg Michael

Ww./HF

1819

Lechner

Anna Barbara

V:GgMic./BT

Bögelein

Eva Maria

V:GgMic./KlS

1838

Hildenbrand

Johann Michael

M:AnAp./KlS

Bögelein

Johann Martin

V:GgMic./KlS

1844

Vogt

Anna Maria

V:+GgChph./Ins.

Bögelein

Johann Martin

M:EvM./KlS

1860

Pfister

Maria Margaretha

V:+GgMic./Brunst

Bögelein

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./KlS

1861

Ackermann

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

Bögelein

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1876

Emmert

Anna Margaretha

V:GgAd./Schornd.

Bögelein

Johann Georg

V:+JhTh./DO

1884

Dollmeyer

Maria Karolina

V:JhGg./WM

Bogenmeyer

Johann Adam

V:JhGg./Mein.

1801

Ehrmann

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./AB

Bogenmeyer

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./Amm.

1817

Schmutterer

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./Wies.

Bögler

Theobald

V:+Lhd./Langf.

1801

Rauschert

Maria Sophia

V:+JhGg./HF

Bogner

Kartharina Margaretha

V:Jh./DB

1765

Schübel

Georg

Ww./AN

Bögner

Dorothea

V:Gg./Grim.

1631

Geymann

Michael

V:Hs./GE

Bögner

Johann Martin

V:Jos./DB

1715

Klein

Susanna Barbara

V:+Mic./Frank.

Bögner

Hans

V:Jos./DB

1719

Stark

Eva Margaretha

V:Gg./HÖM

Böhler

Margaretha

V:Lhd./BÖH

1585

Schmelzer

Melchior

?/BH

Böhler

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./Bös.

1599

Gackstatter

Michael

V:Hs./Kreuth

Böhler

Sabina

Ww.+Gg./KlS

1607

Kutterer

Hans

V:Hs./DB

Böhler

Margaretha

V:Gg./Auerb.

1614

Schühlein

Leonhard

?/DB

Böhler

Leonhard

V:Jhs./RÖ

1615

Gilg

Maria

V:Vt./BR

Böhler

Maria

Ww.+Lhd./DO

1617

Lehr

Christoph

?/HI

Böhler

Magdalena

V:Lhd./Wörn.

1627

Gackstatter

Michael

?/Bös.

Böhler

Apollonia

V:+Vt./BÜ

1679

Hornberger

Johann Michael

V:Mic./OD

Böhm

Anna

Ww.+Hs./Lth.

1639

Ochs

Lorenz

V:Gg./DB

Böhm

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Hechl.

1771

Ranger

Anna Barbara

V:+Jh./HÖM

Böhm

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhPet./UAmpfr.

1780

Graßmüller

Georg Martin

V:+JhLhd./VE

Bolz

Anna Katharina

V:Phil./Bernh.

1678

Rohr

Simon Balthasar

?/?

Bolz

Helena Margaretha

V:JhFr./KlS

1727

Günzel

Johann Georg

V:?/Lehrb.

Bolz

Georg Friedrich

Ww./KlS

1735

Scheuermann

Barbara Dorothea

Ww.+JhPhilKrd./CR

Bolz

Walburga Friederika

V:GgKsp./KlS

1761

Burkhard

Johann Martin

Ww./DB

Bolz

Sabina Barbara

V:GgKsp./KlS

1765

Zink

Johann Daniel

?/Kön.

Bolz

Maria Katharina

V:GgKsp./KlS

1770

Kublun

Johann Martin

?/Ins.

Bolz

Wilhelmina Charlotta

V:GgKsp./KlS

1770

Weiser

Georg Christian

?/AN

Bolz

Friederika Helena

V:GgKps./KlS

1773

Bomhard

Georg Christian August

?/Hirschl.

Bolz

Johann Gottfried

Ww./KlS

1794

Feghelm

Franziska Johanna

V:GgFr./Segl.

Bolz

Friederika Margaretha

V:JhChr./KlS

1803

Hüttlinger

Johann Wilhelm

V:+JhMic./Triesd.

Bolz

Regina Helena

V:JhChr./KlS

1805

Schulz

Ernst Ludwig

V:+JhVal./Schaumb.

Bolz

Johann Ernst

V:+PhilAug./Lind.

1815

Rucker

Margaretha Christina

V:+GgWlh./Windsh.

Bolz

Maria Christina

V:JhChr./KlS

1817

Balthauser

Anton Friedrich

V:+JhHch./Bayr.

Bomhard

Georg Christian August

?/Hirschl.

1773

Bolz

Friederika Helena

V:GgKps./KlS

Börlein

Anna Maria

V:JhAd./Grim.

1770

Oberfichtner

Johann Matthias

Ww./ZI

Bösenecker

Rosina Barbara

V:+JhGg./Stangm.

1815

Stoll

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./LP

Boß

Dorothea

Ww.+?/Bergl.

1631

Graßmüller

Georg

?/KlS

Brammel

Wolf

V:+Hs./Mildf.

1653

Brunner

Apollonia

V:Hs./DO

Brand

Margaretha

V:Gg./Dieb.

1584

Klenk

Johannes

?/DB

Brand

Anna

V:Gg./Steinb.

1585

Schäfer

Leonhard

?/Steinb.

Brand

Georg

?/Erzb.

1589

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Hs./?

Brand

Johannes

V:Mic./Erzb.

1596

Weber

Barbara

V:Vt./RZ

Brand

Margaretha

V:+Andr./Harl.

1611

Wagemann

Markus

V:Mks./GrMühl.

Brand

Margaretha

V:Gg./Gailn.

1615

Wagemann

Georg

?/GrMühl.

Brand

Barbara

V:Lhd./Mitt.

1630

Lerch

Leonhard

?/DB

Brand

Michael

V:+Mic./BS

1633

Ebert

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./DB

Brand

Georg

V:+Gg./BS

1635

Bayer

Barbara

V:Gg./Wörn.

Brand

Georg

V:Gg./BS

1673

Gaab

Anna

V:Jh./KlS

Brand

Leonhard

V:Mic./Grüb

1687

Ranf

Margaretha

V:Mlch./Bock.

Brand

Margaretha Barbara

V:Gg./KlS

1699

Puffert

Johann Arnold

V:+Ant./Stad.

Brand

Leonhard

Ww./Grüb

1717

Hörner

Apollonia

V:+Lhd./Hart.

Brand

Johann Simon

V:+Lhd./Grüb

1728

Berg, von

Anna Maria

V:JhJak./Löff.

Brand

Eva Maria

V:JhSim./Grüb

1751

Hambrecht

Johann Michael

Ww./Grüb

Brand

Eva

Ww.+Fr./Schwand

1759

Lindenmeyer

Johann Martin

V:+Mrt./DB

Brand

Christoph

Ww./Erm.

1770

Meyer

Anna Margaretha

V:Chph./DB

Brand

Georg Simon

V:JhSim./Grüb

1770

Salzner

Eva Barbara

V:PetHch./Wettr.

Brand

Johann Martin

V:+JhGg./Gatt.

1773

Hörner

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhPet./Bös.

Brand

Johann Michael

V:+Krd./Auerb.

1805

Wendhack

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./BT

Brandmeyer

Abraham

V:+Dtr./F

1674

Götz

Apollonia

V:Krd./DB

Brandmeyer

Johann Abraham

V:Abr./DB

1711

Groß

Anna Maria

V:Gg./Stoll.

Brandmeyer

Abraham

Ww./DB

1712

Grabenbauer

Maria

V:+Andr./ST

Brandmeyer

Georg Adam

V:+Abr./DB

1749

Weiß

Dorothea Barbara

V:+Jh./Hetzw.

Brandmeyer

Georg Adam

Ww./DB

1773

Uhlmann

Anna Apollonia

V:+Jh./Eckw.

Brandmeyer

Anna Apollonia

Ww.+GgAd./DB

1789

Fähnlein

Andreas

V:+JhMic./TScheck.

Branz

Margaretha

V:+Bnh./OOesth.

1609

Eichel

Hans

V:Hs./DB

Branz

Hans

V:+Lhd./Frank.

1654

Blaufelder

Elisabetha

V:+Jh./Heilsbr.

Braun

Anna Barbara

Ww.+GgMic./Sachs.

1801

Müller

Johann Georg

Ww./DB

Bräuner

Anna

V:Hs./Dünsb.

1677

Hornberger

Michael

V:Mic./KlS

Breck

Elisabetha

Ww.+JhPet./SHA

1683

Wagemann

Johann Georg

Ww./LP

Brehm

Hans

V:Lhd./Waldh.

1598

Schäfer

Dorothea

Ww.+Pet./Steinb.

Brehm

Margaretha

V:Hs./OWörn.

1598

Krobshäuser

Georg

V:Mic./DB

Brehm

Leonhard

V:Ksp./Waldh.

1610

Belzner

Anna

V:Phil./UN

Brehm

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./DB

1616

Grüber

Johann

V:Pet./Erzb.

Brehm

Dorothea

V:Hs./Steinb.

1621

Probst

Martin

V:+Andr./Stol.

Brehm

Christina

Ww.+Gg./Gräb.

1626

Wagner

Hans

?/MO

Brehm

Georg

V:+Lhd./DB

1643

Gögelein

Margaretha

V:+Abr./KlS

Brehm

Eva

V:+Gg./Walhd.

1656

Klein

Hans

Ww./DB

Brehm

Magdalena

V:Gg./DB

1664

Gruber

Zacharias

V:+Seb./Stbr.

Brehm

Apollonia

V:Gg./DB

1666

Bacher

Albrecht

V:+Gg./F

Brehm

Johannes

V:Ksp./DB

1671

Jung

Dorothea

V:+Chph./Frank.

Brehm

Apollonia

V:Ksp./DB

1675

Rehberger

Philipp

V:Wfg./RZ

Brehm

Kaspar

Ww./DB

1679

Groß

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./Stoll.

Brehm

Johann Martin

V:Hs./DB

1703

Rappold

Apollonia

V:+Jak./Mich.

Brehm

Johann Michael

V:+JhMrt./DB

1733

Pfänder

Anna Katharina

V:JhMrt./Erzb.

Brehm

Georg Nikolaus

V:+JhMrt./DB

1743

Immel

Eva Barbara

V:+Sim./RZ

Brehm

Johann Heinrich

V:+JhMrt./DB

1746

Schühlein

Anna Maria

V:Jh./BR

Brehm

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Waldh.

1762

Krauß

Apollonia

V:+JhGg./Seebr.

Brehm

Johann Martin

V:JhMic./DB

1763

Schlez

Anna Judith

V:Mic./UFF

Brehm

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./DB

1779

Ehrmann

Johann Michael

V:+JhMt./Dentl.

Brehm

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./RZ

1785

Wagner

Anna Barbara

V:JhMic./KlS

Brehm

Johann Martin

V:+JhMrt./Berg.

1787

Uhlmann

Eva Maria

V:JhPet./DB

Brehm

Johann Georg

Ww./Hag.

1789

Hauf

Anna Charlotta

V:+JhTh./Hag.

Brehm

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./RZ

1791

Wegner

Johann Michael

Ww./KlS

Brehm

Margaretha

V:Lhd./RZ

1868

Gentner

Simon

Ww./KlS

Brehmer

Anna Barbara

V:Wlh./Frank.

1730

Trifeider

Georg

V:+Gg./LP

Breitenbach

Johannes

V:Andr./LP

1570

Wirth

Margaretha

V:Hs./Bru.

Breiter

Johann Michael

V:JhFr./Bon.

1850

Hein

Eva Maria

V:+JhMt./KlS

Breitinger

Erhard

V:Wfg./Nbg.

1598

Krämer

Margaretha

V:+Krd./UAmpfr.

Breitschwert

Eva Christina

V:+JhLhd./Eckw.

1838

Oberfichtner

Johann Martin

V:JhGg./BT

Breitschwert

Johann Martin

V:JhAndr./ST

1846

Wendhack

Anna Barbara

V:JhChr./BT

Breitschwert

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./BT

1887

Löder

Georg Konrad

V:JhLhd./OFeld.

Breitschwert

Johann Andreas

V:+JhMrt./BT

1890

Lang

Maria Rosina

V:JhGg./DB

Brenner

Anna Rosina

V:JhMic./SZ

1807

Müller

Georg Leonhard

Ww./DB

Brenner

Christina Barbara

V:+JhMt./SZ

1836

Honig

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./DB

Breuer

Martin

V:+Abr./Ob.

1655

Hornberger

Barbara

V:+Hs./Haundf.

Breuer

Hans

V:Mrt./DB

1688

Lehr

Barbara

V:Chph./DB

Breunel

Melchior

V:Hs./Wolfskr.

1635

Vogtmann

Barbara

VMt./BT

Brock

Anna Maria

V:+Jh./Hohentr.

1686

Schubert

Johann Kaspar

V:+Hs./Somm.

Brodwolf

Leonhard

V:Phil./Eckw.

1598

Ströhlein

Anna

Ww.+Andr./DB

Brodwolf

Leonhard

?/DB

1615

Kern

Elisabetha

V:Gg./BT

Brodwolf

Andreas

V:Albr./Eckw.

1620

Lehr

Barbara

V:Gg./VO

Brodwolf

Elisabetha

Ww.+Lhd./DB

1635

Dienstmann

Georg

Ww./Rött.

Brodwolf

Magdalena

Ww.+Wlf./Bru

1641

Küfner

Stefan

Ww./BH

Brodwolf

Georg

V:Andr./RI

1657

Rück

Dorothea

Ww.+Vt./RÖ

Brodwolf

Maria

V:Gg./BÜ

1679

Albrecht

Peter

V:+JhLrz./Grim.

Bros

Brigitta

V:Hs./DB

1558

Engelhardt

Nikolaus

?/Weid.

Brossin

Johann

V:Andr./Windsh.

1730

Bruckner

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./DB

Bruckner

Barbara

V:+Hs./Mitt.

1674

Löschel

Matthias

V:Gg./DB

Bruckner

Anna Barbara

V:Gg./DB

1730

Brossin

Johann

V:Andr./Windsh.

Brückner

Georg

Ww./DB

1700

Donbeck

Maria Eva

V:Hs./Frank.

Brückner

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhMic./DB

1777

Ernst

Johann Michael

Ww./Schill.

Brumm

Georg

V:JhGg./Pfitz.

1731

Meyer

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+JhNik./DB

Brumm

Georg

Ww./DB

1752

Hofmann

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./DB

Brumm

Johann Georg

V:Gg./DB

1782

Wildberger

Barbara

V:+JhJak./Lends.

Brumm

Georg Michael

V:Gg./DB

1784

Dietrich

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./BW

Brumm

Anna Maria

Ww.+Gg./DB

1787

Schneider

Michael Jakob

Ww./Wild.

Brumm

Johann Georg

V:GgMic./DB

1808

Huber

Dorothea Barbara

V:+GgMic./Satt.

Brumm

Anna Maria

V:GgMic./DB

1814

Ballbach

Johann Georg

V:+JhJak./BZ

Brumm

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

1837

Flurer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./Buch

Brunner

Margaretha

Ww.+Andr./RÖ

1560

Strauß

Andreas

V:Stef./BH

Brunner

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./DB

1589

Weißenberger

Egidius

?/?

Brunner

Anna

V:Gg./Ransb.

1598

Ziegler

Andreas

?/ZG

Brunner

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./Steinb.

1602

Gatzner

Elisabetha

V:+Gg./DB

Brunner

Magdalena

V:Gg./DO

1602

Strauß

Leonhard

V:+Krl./BB

Brunner

Apollonia

V:Hs./DO

1653

Brammel

Wolf

V:+Hs./Mildf.

Brunner

Barbara

V:Hs./DO

1660

Königsbauer

Ulrich

?/DB

Brunner

Magdalena

V:Hs./DO

1682

Heinrich

Matthias

V:Val./Gesl.

Brunner

Anna Margaretha

V:Gg./RE

1744

Körber

Johann Michael

V:Mic./HF

Brunner

Johann Friedrich

V:GgMic./WW<