Pfarrarchiv Kloster Sulz >>

Ehen der evang.-luth. Pfarrei Kloster Sulz 1556 - 1900     C - G

<< blättern >>

Familienname

Vorname

Herkunft

Jahr

FN Partner

VN Partner

HK Partner

Christ

Leonhard

V:Blt./VO

1588

Karpf

Apollonia

V:Hs./?

Christ

Johann Adam

Ww./DB

1741

Dotter

Barbara

V:+Blt./Gebs.

Christ

Johann Adam

V:JhJak./Dentl.

1748

Hippelein

Maria Barbara

V:JhLdw./DO

Christ

Barbara

Ww.+JhAd./DB

1754

Bausbeck

Johann Josef

V:+Nik./Stegbr.

Christmann

Johann Peter

Ww./DB

1694

Hornberger

Anna Barbara

V:+Mic./DB

Christmann

Andreas

V:?/DB

1725

Hauck

Anna Maria

V:+Jh./Waldh.

Creglinger

Barbara

V:+Kil./Gailn.

1663

Hebel

Thomas

Ww./DB

Creglinger

Anna

V:+Kil./Grüb

1666

Hornberger

Michael

Ww./DB

Dandörfer

Katharina

V:+Lrz./Schw.

1668

Hebel

Thomas

V:+Seb./Öst.

Dänzer

Hans

V:+Mic./Büch.

1618

Sandhöfer

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./KH

Dänzer

Georg

V:Mic./Büc.

1626

Stadler

Magdalena

V:Ksp./BÜ

Dänzer

Jakob

V:Wlf./VE

1658

Maurer

Maria

V:Hs./Bott.

Dänzer

Jakob

Ww./BH

1666

Meidenbauer

Barbara

Ww.+Sim./DB

Dänzer

Barbara

Ww.+Jak./BH

1669

Bieringer

Melchior

V:Abr./Windh.Hof

Dänzer

Regina

V:+Wlf./Vehlb.

1670

Nimmervoll

Wolfgang

V:Mlch./DB

Dänzer

Maria

V:+Wlf./Vehlb.

1678

Seeg

Andreas

V:+Hs./ZG

Dänzer

Rosina

V:Lrz./Traisd.

1690

Trifeider

Georg

V:+Pl./BT

Dänzer

Maria

V:+Jak./BH

1704

Wiesinger

Wolf

Ww./ZG

Dänzer

Georg Simon

V:Sim./VE

1705

Sorg

Katharina

V:Hs./EB

Dänzer

Kordula

V:Sim./BA

1709

Burkhard

Georg Peter

V:+Gg./DB

Dänzer

Simon

Ww./VE

1709

Kettler

Apollonia

Ww.+Mic./Harl.

Dänzer

Apollonia

Ww.+Sim./BW

1718

Wiesinger

Johann Simon

Ww./BW

Dänzer

Agnes Christina

V:+GgSim./VE

1745

Oberfichtner

Johann Andreas

V:Andr./BH

Dänzer

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgSim./VE

1745

Sorg

Sabina

V:JhLhd./Erl.

Dänzer

Anna Elisabetha

V:WfgPl./Steinb.

1748

Habelt

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./Steinb.

Dänzer

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhLrz./Frank.

1750

Jörg

Johann Tobias

V:Jh./DB

Dänzer

Maria Margaretha

V:WfgPl./Steinb.

1752

Rauschert

Johann Paul

V:JhLhd./Buch

Dänzer

Maria Barbara

V:GgLrz./Frank.

1754

Hornung

Johann Georg

V:JhMrt./DB

Dänzer

Margaretha

V:GgFr./Popp.

1767

Rummel

Georg Dietrich

V:GgMic./DB

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:Andr./BÖH

1774

Wesenbeck

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./BT

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./VE

1778

Sindel

Maria Magdalena

V:JhGg./ZE

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./VE

1780

Fragner

Johann Thomas

V:JhGg./BW

Dänzer

Johann Georg

S:/VE

1781

Müller

Anna Barbara

V:+Sim./ZI

Dänzer

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhLhd./VE

1785

Schneider

Anna Barbara

V:JhLhd./RÖ

Dänzer

Johann Georg

V:Andr./BÖH

1787

Gruber

Susanna Katharina

V:GgAndr./DB

Dänzer

Georg Simon

?/BS

1791

Kehrberger

Anna Barbara

?/DB

Dänzer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./DO

1807

Belzner

Georg Michael

V:JhMic./BW

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./BH

1815

Liebing

Johann Michael

V:JhAndr./ZH

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:+JhGg./VE

1819

Däschner

Georg Friedrich

V:GgLhd./Wild.

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:+JhGg./RÖ

1877

Hofmann

Johann Adam

V:+GgFr./BW

Däschner

Johann Michael

V:+JhMic./Kühnh.

1779

Stein

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+JhKrd./Mühl.

Däschner

Johann Michael

Ww./Mühl.

1783

Schneider

Ursula Margaretha

V:+GgChph./ZI

Däschner

Georg Friedrich

V:GgLhd./Wild.

1819

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:+JhGg./VE

Däschner

Georg Leonhard

V:JhMic./Mühl.

1848

Mohr

Eva Rosina

V:GgMic./BÜ

Dauberschmidt

Margaretha

V:+Sim./Hold.

1742

Horn

Johann Friedrich Balthasa

V:+Jh./Grim.

Decker

Matthias

V:+Gbr./BR

1602

Krebs

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./?

Deeg

Georg

V:+GgBlt./Heuf.

1752

Klaus

Eva Barbara

V:+Jh./BS

Deeg

Anna Maria

V:Andr./Gräb.

1765

Hirsch

Johann Martin

Ww./BT

Deffner

Michael

Ww./ZG

1610

Glas

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Reub.

Deffner

Johann Georg Wilhelm

V:GgLhd./Dentl.

1876

Fragner

Anna Christina

V:GgAndr./BW

Deffner

Johann Georg Michael

Ww./BW

1888

Loscher

Eva Maria

V:Andr./DB

Demmert

Barbara

V:Mic./UAmpfr.

1621

Vogtmann

Georg

V:Hs./BT

Demmert

Apollonia

V:JhMrt./UN

1719

Merklein

Michael

V:+Hs./ZI

Demmert

Apollonia

V:JhMrt./UN

1719

Merklein

Johann Michael

V:+Mic./ZI

Demmert

Johann Wolf

V:GgJer./Lth.

1725

Kilian

Maria Ursula

V:+GgMlch./RZ

Demmert

Johann Paul

V:Andr./BR

1758

Nimmervoll

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhGg./DB

Demmert

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhPl./DB

1780

Burkhard

Georg Heinrich

V:JhGg./DB

Demmert

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./BR

1812

Oberfichtner

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

Demmert

Johann Martin

V:+JhLhd./BT

1846

Herrmann

Eva Barbara

V:JhGg./ZG

Demmert

Eva Maria

V:+JhLhd./BT

1849

Unger

Johann Georg

V:+JhPl./VE

Demmert

Georg Leonhard

V:+GgLhd./BT

1850

Strauß

Anna Katharina

V:+GgLhd./MÖ

Demmert

Eva Karolina

V:+JhMrt./BT

1879

Altreuther

Georg Friedrich

M:AnMg./Buch

Denderlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./DB

1560

Dietrich

Georg

V:Jak./DB

Denderlein

Barbara

V:Krd./LP

1565

Zimmermann

Jakob

V:Jak./Herr.

Denderlein

Leonhard

?/KlS

1568

Xanter

Magdalena

?/Oesth.

Denderlein

Leonhard

?/KlS

1571

Schweizer

Margaretha

V:Fr./?

Denderlein

Georg

V:Gg./BW

1580

Reulein

Magdalena

Ww.+Hs./?

Denderlein

Barbara

V:Gg./BW

1582

Grüber

Johannes

V:Hs./Roth

Denderlein

Margaretha

V:Gg./BW

1584

Platz

Georg

?/?

Denderlein

Margaretha

Ww.+Lhd./KlS

1584

Wenner

Johannes

V:Hs./CR

Denderlein

Margaretha

?/Wettr.

1590

Hein

Andreas

?/ST

Denderlein

Georg

V:Gg./BW

1593

Ilg

Ursula

V:Lhd./DO

Denderlein

Kaspar

V:Hs./BT

1595

Reichert

Ursula

V:Gg./DB

Denderlein

Magdalena

V:Gg./DB

1600

Heck

Hans

V:Hs./HH

Denderlein

Johannes

V:Gg./BW

1601

Soldner

Ottilia

V:Mrt./HF

Denderlein

Kaspar

?/DB

1603

Gentner

Margaretha

V:Ebh./VE

Denderlein

Brigitta

V:+Gg./BW

1604

Proff

Leonhard

Ww./Gast.

Denderlein

Christoph

V:+Hs./BT

1604

Kolb

Margaretha

V:+Hs./Schw.

Denderlein

Johannes

V:+Gg./DB

1605

Meyer

Agnes

Ww.+Nik./Berng.

Denderlein

Georg

V:+Gg./DB

1607

Hübsch

Apollonia

V:Gg./DB

Denderlein

Kaspar

Ww./BT

1609

Proff

Apollonia

V:Hs./DB

Denderlein

Walburga

V:+Gg./BW

1609

Schühlein

Hans

?/RÖH

Denderlein

Georg

V:+Gg./BW

1612

Kutterer

Barbara

V:+Hs./?

Denderlein

Ottilia

Ww.+Hs./DB

1614

Strauß

Hans

V:Ksp./BH

Denderlein

Apollonia

V:Hs./DB

1625

Lang

Hans

V:Hs./ZB

Denderlein

Georg

Ww./ZG

1627

Funk

Magdalena

V:Gg./DB

Denderlein

Ottilia

V:Hs./DB

1628

Horn

Lorenz

V:Hs./Schornd.

Denderlein

Magdalena

V:Gg./DB

1630

Krobshäuser

Georg

?/DB

Denderlein

Johann

V:+Chph./Eckw.

1633

Löder

Margaretha

V:Stef./BT

Denderlein

Johann

V:+Hs./DB

1633

Schüßler

Maria

V:+Lhd./Auerb.

Denderlein

Michael

V:+Gg./DB

1645

Müller

Justina

V:+Mt./Dett.

Denderlein

Georg

V:+Gg./DB

1646

Rummel

Dorothea

S:Sim./?

Denderlein

Apollonia

V:+Gg./DB

1669

Schurch

Ludwig

V:+Lhd./Harl.

Dendlesbeck

Margaretha Barbara

V:Jh./SZ

1782

Proff

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

Dendlesbeck

Anna Maria

V:+Jhs./SZ

1801

Maurer

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

Dendlesbeck

Johann Kaspar

V:Lhd./UAmpfr.

1815

Rosenecker

Maria Margaretha

V:JhLhd./KlS

Dens

Leonhard

V:Chr./?

1676

Löschel

Anna

V:Gg./DB

Deurer

Johann Georg

M:AnMg./ROT

1865

Leibold

Anna Sophia

V:+GgPhil./ZG

Diem

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+Chph./RE

1871

Ziegler

Johann Wolfgang

M:HelMg./Lth.

Dienstmann

Georg

Ww./Rött.

1635

Brodwolf

Elisabetha

Ww.+Lhd./DB

Dietrich

Jakob

?/DB

1556

Klein

Barbara

V:Hs./Sulz.

Dietrich

Georg

V:Jak./DB

1560

Denderlein

Margaretha

V:Lhd./DB

Dietrich

Georg

?/DB

1564

Grüber

Anna

V:Mks./DB

Dietrich

Leonhard

?/DB

1579

Hofmann

Margaretha

V:Krd./CR

Dietrich

Katharina

V:Andr./Dieb.

1585

Seeg

Johannes

?/ZG

Dietrich

Leonhard

?/DB

1587

Stürmer

Barbara

V:Gg./Frank.

Dietrich

Anna

V:Jak./DB

1597

Ströhlein

Andreas

?/Bru.

Dietrich

Barbara

V:+Lhd./DB

1621

Kleelein

Balthasar

V:Gg./Westh.

Dietrich

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Görchsh.

1733

Bock

Eva Maria

V:Mt./KlS

Dietrich

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./BW

1774

Ohr

Johann Kaspar

V:JhSim./AI

Dietrich

Johann Georg

V:+Jak./HI

1774

Schübel

Maria Margaretha

V:JhKsp./DB

Dietrich

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./BW

1778

Abelein

Anna Maria

V:+JhMrt./RE

Dietrich

Georg Peter

V:JhGg./BW

1779

Walter

Anna Magdalena

V:+JhMic./Söd.

Dietrich

Rosina Barbara

V:JhGg./BW

1779

Oppelt

Georg Samuel

V:+Mic./Faul.

Dietrich

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./BW

1784

Rockenstuhl

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhLhd./Schönbr.

Dietrich

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./BW

1784

Brumm

Georg Michael

V:Gg./DB

Dietrich

Eva Rosina

V:+JhGg./BW

1791

Maurer

Johann Martin

V:JhGg./DB

Dietrich

Eva Rosina

V:GgMic./BW

1805

Wesenbeck

Johann Andreas

V:+JhGg./BT

Dietrich

Eva Maria

V:GgMic./BW

1809

Lindörfer

Johann Andreas

V:JhGg./CHM

Dietrich

Johann Adam

V:GgMic./BW

1809

Barthelmeß

Anna Christina

V:+JhGg./DO

Dietrich

Anna Christina

Ww.+JhAd./BW

1828

Meyer

Johann Heinrich

V:+JhGg./Lth.

Dietrich

Eva Karolina

V:?/BW

1842

Ziegler

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./EBM

Dietrich

Maria Magdalena

V:+JhAd./BW

1844

Himmelein

Johann Leonhard

V:JhKsp./OGailn.

Dietrich

Eva Margaretha

V:+?/BW

1845

Merklein

Johann Christian

V:+Jhs./MLust.

Dietrich

Eva Barbara

V:+JhAd./BW

1850

Hein

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMt./KlS

Dietz

Barbara

V:Andr./DB

1557

Jäger

Michael

?/DB

Dietz

Magdalena

Ww.+Lhd./DB

1582

Kutterer

Johannes

V:Jak./Hag.

Dietz

Johannes

?/DB

1595

Lang

Maria

V:Andr./Wettr.

Dietz

Albrecht

?/Sfü.

1613

Förster

Magdalena

V:Nik./DB

Dietz

Sigmund Eckhard

V:+Gg./?

1661

Wirth

Margaretha arbara

V:JhGg./KlS

Dietz

Johann Ulrich

V:Andr./Dett.

1798

Zanzinger

Susanna Katharina

V:+JhGg./DB

Dietz

Johann Andreas

V:GgAndr./KlS

1809

Baumann

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./Gaggst.

Dietz

Johann Georg

V:JhAndr./KlS

1826

Dürr

Anna Katharina

V:+JhGg./Walk.

Diezel

Johann Andreas

V:JhFr./AN

1779

Hofmann

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./DB

Dinkel

Johann Christian

Ww./ST

1838

Lutz

Eva Maria

V:+GgAndr./BT

Dinkel

Eva Margaretha

V:JhChr./ST

1865

Lechner

Georg Christian

V:+JhMic./BT

Distler

Hans

Ww./KlS

1622

Heßler

Barbara

Ww.+Fr./Erl.

Distler

Johann Martin

?/?

1827

Ströhlein

Margaretha Barbara

?/?

Distler

Johann Matthias

Ww./Morl.

1834

Kern

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhTh./ZG

Döder

Eva

V:Blt./Traisd.

1620

Schübel

Hans

V:Mrt./ZG

Dohler

Balthasar

?/ZG

1757

Graßmüller

Eva Maria

V:+JhLhd./ZG

Döhler

Heinrich

Ww./MBerg.

1785

Moser

Anna Maria

V:JhPhil./BT

Dollinger

Maria

V:Andr./?

1686

Altreuther

Michael

V:+Gg./HF

Dollmann

Ursula

V:Dan./Blauf.

1599

Hübsch

Johannes

V:+Hs./DB

Dollmann

Eva

V:+Vt./AMünst.

1606

Gackstatter

Matthias

V:Mic./Grüb

Dollmann

Johann Jakob

V:Jon./Weik.

1711

Gerhäuser

Apollonia

V:Hie./DB

Dollmeyer

Maria Karolina

V:JhGg./WM

1884

Bögelein

Johann Georg

V:+JhTh./DO

Dolter (?)

Balthasar

?/Ellr.

1579

Meyer

Barbara

V:Mt./DB

Dommel

Johann Georg

Ww./SU

1800

Graßmüller

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+Jh./LP

Dommler

Barbara

V:Sim./LP

1607

Kern

Hans

V:+Gg./Eckw.

Donbeck

Maria Eva

V:Hs./Frank.

1700

Brückner

Georg

Ww./DB

Dor...

Barbara

V:Th./BT

1666

Riethammer

Wolfgang

V:+Stef./St.Gg.

Dorn

Dorothea

V:Gg./F

1580

Reifenleiter

Markus

?/SC

Dorn

Andreas

?/DB

1612

Proff

Magdalena

V:Hs./DB

Dorn

Eberhard

?/DB

1618

Wenk

Magdalena

V:Ksp./ZG

Dorn

Magdalena

Ww.+Andr./?

1618

Ochs

Nikolaus

?/DB

Dorn

Eberhard

Ww./ZG

1621

Maag

Margaretha

V:+Gg./DB

Dorn

Hans

V:+Andr./DB

1623

Oberländer

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./?

Dorn

Anna Margaretha

V:Seb./Frank.

1706

Jörg

Johannes

V:Dtr./DB

Dorn

Johann Martin

V:Krd./EB

1727

Zanzinger

Eva

V:+Gg./Brunst

Dotter

Barbara

V:+Blt./Gebs.

1741

Christ

Johann Adam

Ww./DB

Drechsel

Elisabetha

V:Stef./Bast.

1557

Schübel

Michael

?/OOesth.

Drechsel

Maria

V:Stef./BR

1615

Blaufelder

Hans

?/SP

Drescher

Johann

Ww./LP

1753

Schübel

Sara

Ww.+JhMic./LP

Drittler

Hans

V:Chph./DB

1621

Ströhlein

Magdalena

V:+Gg./DB

Drittler

Hans

?/Höf.

1629

Schweizer

Anna

Ww.+Hs./Dentl.

Drus

Barbara

V:+Mrt./Horn.

1623

Baumann

Leonhard

?/DB

Dülling

Margaretha

V:Wnd./Eb.

1618

Wenk

Georg

V:Gg./DB

Dümler

Katharina

V:Val./ZG

1585

Schübel

Martin

?/DB

Dümler

Apollonia

V:Sim./LP

1608

Rost

Erhard

V:+Hs./Blid.

Dümler

Margaretha

Ww.+Sim./LP

1620

Matthes

Georg

V:+Mrt./WS

Dümler

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./SP

1753

Seefarth

Anna Justina

V:Andr./BT

Dümler

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./DB

1754

Wirth

Maria Margaretha

V:Jh./SZ

Dümler

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./BT

1783

Maurer

Johann Leonhard

V:JhSim./ZB

Dümler

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./BT

1784

Perlefein

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./ZB

Dümler

Susanna Katharina

V:+GgMic./DB

1802

Rauschert

Johann Kaspar

V:+JhGg./HF

Dümler

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./BT

1811

Wendhack

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhGg./BT

Dümler

Anna Rosina

V:+JhSim./WM

1817

Hirsch

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhMrt./BT

Dunz

Eva Margaretha

V:JhLrz./F

1806

Seßler

Johann Christoph

V:JhZach./KlS

Dünzer

Johann Georg

V:JhJak./Morl.

1768

Wendhack

Anna Maria

V:JhMlch./KlS

Düring

Georg

?/DO

1568

Ziegler

Apollonia

V:Chr./Brett.

Düring

Barbara

V:+Mic./Wettr.

1652

Bayer

Georg

V:+Stef./Mühl.

Düring

Michael

?/?

1660

Sorg

Magdalena

V:Mrt./Steinb.

Düring

Johann Jakob

V:+JhGg./Frank.

1815

Körber

Maria Barbara

V:JhPl./DB

Düring

Johann Thomas

V:JhGg./OAmpfr.

1831

Maurer

Maria Rosina

V:+JhGg./DB

Dürner

Hans

V:+Gg./Bru.

1602

Göppel

Magdalena

V:+Mic./HE

Dürner

Hans

?/DB

1606

Funk

Margaretha

Ww.+Ksp./DB

Dürner

Dorothea

V:+Gg./DB

1609

Wenner

Michael

V:Krd./UAmpfr.

Dürner

Georg

V:+Gg./Bru

1616

Schuster

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./DB

Dürner

Georg

Ww./DB

1624

Weiß

Margaretha

V:Mic./?

Dürner

Elisabetha

V:Hs./DB

1627

Albrecht

Hans

?/DB

Dürner

Hans

Ww./DB

1634

Ehenheimer

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./Bru.

Dürner

Konrad

?/ROT

1649

Weiner

Margaretha

V:+Jak./Wend.

Dürr

Eberhard

V:Wlb./DB

1559

Wolf

Margaretha

?/F

Dürr

Magdalena

V:Wlb./DB

1574

Bayerlein

Johannes

V:Hs./?

Dürr

Apollonia

V:Wlb./DB

1575

Ochs

Georg

?/DB

Dürr

Kunigunda

?/Schönbr.

1630

Erhard

Leonhard

?/?

Dürr

Apollonia

V:+Gg./Brada

1699

Heßler

Stefan

Ww./Ros.

Dürr

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./Mich.

1773

Zobel

Johann Georg

Ww./Steinb.

Dürr

Johann Andreas

V:+JhLhd./Mich.

1803

Gesell

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./Heng.

Dürr

Johann Franz

V:Jh./Wind.

1825

Sperr

Eva Maria

V:GgFr./KlS

Dürr

Anna Katharina

V:+JhGg./Walk.

1826

Dietz

Johann Georg

V:JhAndr./KlS

Dürr

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./Gatt.

1831

Schlump

Anna Maria

V:+GgMic./DB

Dürr

Johann Leonhard

V:JhGg./Hann.

1855

Jörg

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhMrt./BT

Dürr

Georg Friedrich

V:Frz./KlS

1862

Bergold

Anna Barbara

V:+Mic./Höchst.

Dürr

Eva Maria

V:JhFrz./KlS

1865

Loos

Johann

Ww./Lth.

Dürr

Johann Friedrich

V:GgFr./KlS

1889

Schubert

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./DB

Dürr

Maria Barbara

Ww.+?/DB

1894

Lechner

Johann Andreas

V:JhChr./Buch

Dürr

Johann Christian

V:?/Wettr.

1897

Pfost

Margaretha Paulina

V:?/BZ

Dürr

Johann Christian

V:JhLhd./Wettr.

1897

Proff

Margaretha Paulina

V:GgAd./BZ

Eberhard

Benedikt

V:Hie./Reich.

1757

Kas ?

Anna Elisabetha

Ww.+JhLhd./Schill.

Eberlein

Anna

V:Lhd./RE

1600

Wenk

Leonhard

V:+Hs./BT

Eberlein

Christina Maria

V:+Gg./Binzw.

1728

Hofmann

Georg Michael

Ww./DB

Eberlein

Maria Elisabetha

V:JhHch./Heng.

1795

Wirth

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhSim./RZ

Eberlein

Johann Michael

V:+JhMt./Leich.

1841

Windsheimer

Anna Maria

V:+GgLhd./Mühl.

Eberlein

Johann Veit

V:GgLhd./Schw.

1849

Seefarth

Anna Maria

V:JhGg./BW

Eberlein

Maria

Ww.+JhMic./BT

1851

Reuter

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMic./Schönbr.

Eberlein

Anna Barbara

V:JhVt./BW

1879

Scholderer

Johann Georg

V:JhAd./BT

Eberlein

Johann Michael

V:JhVt./BW

1881

Menth

Maria Barbara

V:+JhLhd./AR

Ebert

Albrecht

V:Vt./KH

1618

Körber

Anna

V:+?/Büch.

Ebert

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./DB

1633

Brand

Michael

V:+Mic./BS

Ebert

Stefan

?/Weih.

1642

Gaab

Anna Maria

V:Hs./KlS

Ebert

Veit

V:+Albr./KH

1651

Rogner

Eva

V:+Blas./Eckw.

Ebert

Apollonia

V:+Vt./KH

1683

Wirth

Andreas

V:Hs./DB

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./Brunst

1685

Stettmann

Apollonia

V:Brt./DB

Ebert

Michael

V:+Stef./Weih.

1685

Karpf

Magdalena

V:Nik./DB

Ebert

Michael

Ww./BW

1689

Vestensteiner

Margaretha

V:Fr./Ey.

Ebert

Johannes

V:Lhd./KH

1710

Probst

Barbara

Ww.+Gg./BW

Ebert

Maria

V:+Lhd./HZ

1712

Probst

Hans

Ww./Steinb.

Ebert

Ursula

V:Hs./HZ

1715

Zwirner

Johann Peter

Ww./BS

Ebert

Elisabetha

V:+Lhd./HZ

1719

Lechner

Zacharias

Ww./Ulr.

Ebert

Johannes

Ww./BW

1722

Fenn

Eva Barbara

V:+Albr./Steinb.

Ebert

Anna Elisabetha

V:Jos./Weih.

1725

Körber

Matthias

V:JhMrt./Bru.

Ebert

Georg Dietrich

V:+JhGg./DB

1730

Gruber

Eva

V:JhGg./DB

Ebert

Magdalena

V:+JhMic./Gut.

1738

Kreßler

Johann Martin

Ww./ZG

Ebert

Eva

V:+Mic./ZH

1746

Kuhlin

Johann Adam

Ww./Steinb.

Ebert

Eva Maria

V:Jh./?

1763

Moser

Leonhard Michael

V:Jh./Wied.

Ebert

Eva Elisabetha

V:Th./KH

1765

Weinhardt

Johann Michael

?/ZI

Ebert

Georg Andreas

Ww./LZ

1768

Körber

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./HF

Ebert

Georg Leonhard

V:GgAndr./LZ

1783

Moser

Eva Barbara

V:+LhdMic./BW

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Neur.

1783

Ilgenfritz

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMic./DB

Ebert

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./ZH

1800

Proff

Georg Leonhard

V:JhLhd./DB

Ebert

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhAd./KH

1814

Mittelmeyer

Georg Friedrich

V:JhGg./DB

Ebert

Georg Andreas

V:GgVt./RÖ

1827

Gundacker

Anna Katharina

V:+GgLhd./BÜ

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:+GgMic./RÖ

1833

Ströhlein

Johann Adam

V:JhMrt./BW

Ebert

Johann Leonhard

V:JhSim./OAmpfr.

1833

Wendhack

Maria Margaretha

M:MgBb./BT

Ebert

Katharina Barbara

V:JhGg./ZH

1835

Gruber

Georg Leonhard

V:+JhGg./DB

Ebert

Johann Paul

V:JhAd./Gut.

1846

Körber

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./HF

Ebert

Johann Konrad

Ww./Wied.

1867

Lechner

Eva Barbara

V:+JhMic./BT

Ebert

Anna Katharina

V:JhLhd./BT

1869

Klingmann

Jakob

V:+Phil./Licht.

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./BT

1873

Fragner

Eva Maria

V:GgAndr./BW

Ebert

Anna Rosina

M:+EvRos./Schill.

1877

Eisenmann

Georg Friedrich

M:MMg./KlS

Ebert

Friederika Augusta

V:JhFr./USchwan.

1877

Körber

Georg Andreas

V:GgLhd./KlS

Ebert

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./DB

1899

Planner

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./KlS

Eckert

Anna Elisabetha

V:+?/Augsb.

1818

Sorg

Johann Michael

V:+JhPl./DB

Eckhard

Johann Georg

V:+JghBrt./Breit.

1708

Bauer

Anna Barbara

V:+Gg./Frank.

Eder

Martha

V:Sim./DB

1659

Einfalt

Matthias

V:Vt./MÖ

Eder

Georg Michael

V:+JhMrt./OMosb.

1849

Stecher

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhMic./BH

Eger

Georg

?/LP

1581

Häberlein

Barbara

V:Gg./Stilz.

Ehenheimer

Barbara

V:+Hs./DO

1615

Kern

Georg

?/BT

Ehenheimer

Anna

Ww.+Lhd./Bru.

1634

Dürner

Hans

Ww./DB

Ehnes

Dorothea

Ww.+Wlh./Traisd.

1658

Schindler

Albrecht

V:+Gg./NE

Ehnes

Anna Katharina

V:Dav./KlAnsb.

1746

Emmert

Johann Adam

Ww./BT

Ehnes

Johann Georg

Ww./Gailn.

1749

Lindenmeyer

Margaretha Barbara

V:+JhMrt./DB

Ehnes

Maria Barbara

Ww.+Gg./Ins.

1766

Pfeifer

Johann Georg

Ww./Gesl.

Ehnes

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./Stütz.

1805

Ziegler

Johann Georg

V:+GgMrt./EBM

Ehnes

Georg Leonhard

V:GgMic./Stütz.

1823

Gruber

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./DB

Ehnes

Anna Rosina

V:JhMic./Wörn.

1836

Herrmann

Johann Georg

V:+Jh./BE

Ehr

Georg

V:+Lhd./Leid.

1597

Körber

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./RZ

Ehrmann

Johann Matthias

V:+JhMic./Steinb.

1744

Schubert

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhKsp./DB

Ehrmann

Johann Thomas

V:Gg./DO

1756

Hornung

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./DB

Ehrmann

Johann Thomas

Ww./DO

1771

Hofmann

Eva Maria

V:JhGg./DB

Ehrmann

Anna Barbara

V:JhGg./KÜ

1773

Schubert

Johann Georg

V:+Seb./DB

Ehrmann

Johann Michael

V:+JhMt./Dentl.

1779

Brehm

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./DB

Ehrmann

Johann Georg

V:JhTh./DO

1787

Hofmann

Maria Katharina

V:JhNik./OKem.

Ehrmann

Johann Michael

Ww./Steinb.

1798

Kern

Eva Barbara

V:JhPet./Wörn.

Ehrmann

Anna Maria

V:JhMic./AB

1801

Bogenmeyer

Johann Adam

V:JhGg./Mein.

Eichbauer

Margaretha

V:+Mt./HÖM

1707

Silberer

Johann Paul

Ww./KlS

Eichel

Dorothea

V:Vt./Hag.

1566

Grauf

Leonhard

?/DB

Eichel

Anna

V:Val./MErlb.

1569

Weiß

Georg

V:Hs./DB

Eichel

Hans

V:Hs./DB

1609

Branz

Margaretha

V:+Bnh./OOesth.

Eichel

Hans

Ww./DB

1620

Proff

Barbara

V:Hs./DB

Eichler

Georg

V:Gg./Clonsb.

1601

Hirsch

Margaretha

V:Hs./ZG

Eichmüller

Maria Apollonia

V:+JhHch./UOesth.

1796

Götz

Johann

Ww./LP

Eigner

Anna

V:Gg./Litk.

1673

Medel

Sebastian

V:Pkr./Wind.

Einfalt

Maria

Ww.+Th./Öst.

1654

Holzmann

Christoph

Ww./Arbesb.

Einfalt

Matthias

V:Vt./MÖ

1659

Eder

Martha

V:Sim./DB

Einfalt

Martha

Ww.+Mt./DB

1671

Jörg

Dietrich

V:+Jh./Büd.

Einfalt

Margaretha

V:+Mt./DB

1682

Karpf

Johann Martin

V:Nik./DB

Einfalt

Maria

V:+Mt./DB

1688

Rehberger

Matthias

Ww./DB

Einhaus

Thomas Paul Nikolaus

V:+Nik./Cant.

1681

Rück

Dorothea

V:+Vt./BÜ

Eisen

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./Häusl.

1604

Bauer

Hans

?/BÜ

Eisen

Hans

V:Hs./DO

1610

Reichel

Anna

V:Hs./DB

Eisen

Johann Friedrich

Ww./DKem.

1757

Groß

Maria Barbara

Ww.+JhMic./DB

Eisen

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./Steinb.

1780

Wagner

Johann Leonhard

V:+GgMic./Bast.

Eisenmann

Anna

V:Mic./Oesth.

1616

Albrecht

Georg

V:+Hs./ZG

Eisenmann

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Steinb.

1798

Bender

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Heng.

Eisenmann

Anna Margaretha

V:JhJak./Frank.

1799

Lochstampfer

Georg Simon

V:+JhNik./DB

Eisenmann

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./Wörn.

1801

Rauschert

Anna Maria

V:+JhGg./HF

Eisenmann

Johann Georg

V:JhLhd./Wörn.

1802

Belzner

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhGg./DB

Eisenmann

Maria Barbara

V:+Lrz./F

1815

Schmidt

Georg Simon

V:+LhdMic./ZG

Eisenmann

Maria Barbara

V:JhLhd./KlS

1838

Walter

Johann Andreas

V:+JhAndr./Hasl.

Eisenmann

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./KlS

1842

Karpf

Johann Andreas

V:+JhChr./Rau.

Eisenmann

Mara Margaretha

M:EvM./KlS

1851

Leidenberger

Leonhard Michael

M:EvBb./Wkb.

Eisenmann

Georg Friedrich

M:MMg./KlS

1877

Ebert

Anna Rosina

M:+EvRos./Schill.

Emmendörfer

Michael

?/LP

1709

Pfannkuchen

Ursula

V:+Lhd./Schirmb.

Emmert

Georg

?/ROT

1615

Fischer

Anna

V:+Mrt./DB

Emmert

Georg

Ww./DB

1622

Förster

Maria

V:+Nik./DB

Emmert

Maria

Ww.+Gg./RZ

1710

Probst

Johann Michael

V:+Mic./BZ

Emmert

Johann Adam

Ww./BT

1746

Ehnes

Anna Katharina

V:Dav./KlAnsb.

Emmert

Eva Rosina

V:JhAd./BT

1759

Metzger

Johann Georg

V:+Andr./Wettr.

Emmert

Johann Georg

Ww./F

1775

Illig

Anna Maria

V:+JhTh./VE

Emmert

Ursula Maria

V:JhAd./BT

1775

Sauter

Georg Michael

V:JhGg./BR

Emmert

Johann Andreas

Ww./BE

1778

Unger

Maria Margaretha

V:JhGg./BH

Emmert

Maria Katharina

V:JhAd./BT

1778

Holzmann

Georg Martin

V:JhLhd./DB

Emmert

Anna Margaretha

V:GgAd./Schornd.

1876

Bögelein

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhMrt./KlS

Endlein

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMrt./ME

1772

Belzner

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./BW

Endlein

Anna Maria

StV:JhGg.Heinz./GE

1786

Jörg

Johann Michael

V:JhTob./DB

Endlein

Eva Maria

V:+JhMrt./Grüb

1837

Honig

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

Engelhardt

Nikolaus

?/Weid.

1558

Bros

Brigitta

V:Hs./DB

Engelhardt

Johannes Christoph

V:?/?

1723

Rübel

Rosina Katharina

V:GgAd./KlS

Engelhardt

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./Wzd.

1797

Hofmann

Anna Maria

V:GgSim./DB

Engelhardt

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./DB

1834

Sackenreiter

Georg Peter

V:+GgPet./Erl.

Engelhardt

Johann Georg

V:JhPhil./Lth.

1834

Oberfichtner

Eva Margaretha

V:JhGg./BT

Engelhardt

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

1835

Sackenreiter

Maria Barbara

V:+GgPet./Erl.

Engelhardt

Eva Friederika

V:+JhMt./Lohr

1868

Hildenbrand

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhMic./KlS

Engert

Leonhard

V:+Pet./UN

1698

Schuhmann

Anna Margaretha

V:+Ksp./DB

Engert

Georg

V:Mrt./ZI

1707

Rehberger

Maria

V:+Phil./DB

Enk

Anna

Ww.+Hs./Gess.

1574

Gierer

Johannes

?/DB

Ens

Wilhelm

?/KlS

1646

Kuch

Dorothea

?/?

Ens

Johann Simeon

V:+Wlh./Traisd.

1674

Schwemmbauer

Helena

V:Hs./Öst.

Ens

Johann Simon

Ww./DB

1686

Wendhack

Eva

V:Gg./ZE

Enser

Franz

V:+Mic./Urph.

1866

Weber

Margaretha Barbara

M:Kt./Nord.

Erb

Eva

V:Hch./Erzb.

1685

Kilian

Georg

Ww./Steinb.

Erbel

Margaretha

V:Andr./SP

1589

Blaufelder

Johannes

?/RZ

Erbel

Anna

Ww.+Andr./SP

1596

Körber

Johannes

?/RZ

Erbel

Apollonia

V:+Andr./SP

1607

Schleit

Jakob

V:+Lhd./KlAnsb.

Erbhard

Katharina

V:Nik./Schuh.

1627

Bauer

Leonhard

V:Mic./ZI

Erhard

Leonhard

?/?

1630

Dürr

Kunigunda

?/Schönbr.

Erhard

Magdalena

Ww.+Lrz./MKap.

1759

Windsheimer

Johann Georg

Ww./Mühl.

Erhard

Anna Margaretha

V:?/Schn.

1812

Schlump

Johann Andreas

V:JhJak./DB

Erhard

Eva Margaretha

V:JhBkh./Schn.

1814

Belzner

Georg Andreas

V:JhMic./BW

Erk

Johann Gottfried

V:Mic./Wülzb.

1722

Schell

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhMt./F

Erk

Maria Barbara

V:+JhGg./Schornd.

1778

Wolf

Philipp Jakob

V:JhBnh./Bechh.

Erkenbrecher

Georg

V:JhKsp./Amm.

1791

Guttropf

Anna Maria

V:+GgMrt./KlS

Ernst

Dorothea

Ww.+Gg./Erm.

1613

Blank

Matthäus

V:Hs./BT

Ernst

Apollonia

?/KlS

1692

Kuhn

Paul

Ww./BW

Ernst

Johann Michael

Ww./Schill.

1777

Brückner

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhMic./DB

Erpf

Apollonia

V:Andr./Wettr.

1634

Sorem

Michael

?/Steinb.

Escher

Maria

V:+Lrz./Fried.

1744

Köhnlein

Johann Georg

Ww./BW

Ettmeyer

Johanna Elisabetha

V:Andr./HÖM

1836

Mohr

Johann Jakob

V:JhJak./DB

Fähnlein

Andreas

V:+JhMic./TScheck.

1789

Brandmeyer

Anna Apollonia

Ww.+GgAd./DB

Falb

Sebastian

V:Hs./Lth.

1668

Kuch

Anna

V:Mrt./KlS

Falb

Nikolaus

V:Hs./Lth.

1679

Schuhmann

Anna

V:Gg./DB

Falk

Susanna

StV:Nik./AN

1592

Walz

Christoph

?/KlS

Feckler

Katharina

V:Pet./RÖ

1570

Probst

Leonhard

?/HF

Feckler

Ursula

V:?/MO

1577

Hofmann

Michael

?/ZG

Feckler

Margaretha

V:Pet./RÖ

1598

Hohl

Leonhard

V:+Bnh./Kupf.

Feckler

Anna

V:Gg./OD

1657

Kiefhaber

Georg

V:Mic./Steinb.

Fees

Johann Leonhard

V:JhLhd./Segr.

1802

Wegner

Anna Rosina

S:?/DB

Fees

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

1816

Neidenberger

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./DO

Fees

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

1822

Spang

Eva Margaretha

V:Gg./Frank.

Fees

Johann Michael

V:JhLhd./DB

1826

Kern

Anna Maria

V:+JhMic./Frank.

Fees

Anna Barbara

V:?/DB

1829

Loos

Johann Georg

V:+?/Dieb.

Feghelm

Franziska Johanna

V:GgFr./Segl.

1794

Bolz

Johann Gottfried

Ww./KlS

Fehler

Johann Paul

Ww./Auerb.

1813

Hirsch

Katharina Margaretha

V:+?/BT

Feierabend

Anna Maria

V:HsGg./CR

1692

Pfänder

Johann Jakob

V:+Hs./Brunst

Felbinger

Eva Barbara

Ww.+JhMic./BW

1797

Schober

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./DO

Fenn

Martin

V:+Hs./Ass.

1596

Weiß

Barbara

V:+Gg./DB

Fenn

Eva Barbara

V:+Albr./Steinb.

1722

Ebert

Johannes

Ww./BW

Fenn

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./BO

1779

Körber

Johann Adam

V:JhMic./HF

Fenn

Georg Leonhard

V:+Krd./BO

1782

Unger

Maria Katharina

V:JhGg./BH

Fenn

Maria Katharina

V:GgLhd./BH

1815

Häuser

Leonhard Michael

Ww./Morl.

Fenn

Maria Barbara

V:+GgLhd./BH

1821

Pfeifer

Johann Georg

V:+JhMrt./Ins.

Fenn

Eva Maria

V:+GgLhd./BH

1825

Hübner

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Schalkh.

Fenn

Johann Andreas

V:+GgLhd./BH

1827

Trump

Eva Margaretha

Ww.+GgLhd./RI

Fenn

Johann Michael

V:+GgFr./Stettb.

1829

Uebelhör

Anna Magdalena

V:+JhMic./Lth.

Fenn

Anna Maria

Ww.+JhChr./GL

1856

Scholderer

Johann Georg

V:+GgLhd./BT

Fenn

Anna Karolina

V:JhMic./KlS

1868

Gundermann

Johann Konrad

M:ElMg./Laut.

Fenn

Maria Margaretha

V:GgSim./RÖ

1876

Stecher

Georg Leonhard

Ww./BH

Feßel

Susanna

Ww.+Mic./RZ

1666

Forthöfer

Johannes

Ww./DB

Feßel

Balthasar

V:+Hs./ZI

1693

Seefarth

Barbara

V:Andr./BW

Feßel

Balthasar

Ww./BW

1695

Beringer

Anna Katharina

V:+Hs./Sachs.

Feßel

Anna Katharina

Ww.+Blt./BW

1698

Neiser

Johann

V:+Pet./BR

Feßel

Johann Melchior

V:Blt./BW

1720

Lammert

Eva Maria

V:+Chph./RZ

Feßel

Balthasar

V:+Blt./BW

1731

Weinmann

Apollonia

Ww.+Jh./Bronnh.

Feßel

Johann Andreas

V:JhMlch./KlS

1743

Reißig

Anna Apollonia

V:Mic./Triftsh.

Feßel

Johann Simon

V:JhMlch./KlS

1761

Klöpfer

Maria Barbara

V:JhWnd./Ins.

Feßel

Maria Barbara

V:JhMlch./KlS

1767

Loscher

Johann Michael

Ww./Daut.

Fetzer

Johann Georg

V:+GgMic./RI

1785

Seefarth

Maria Kordula

V:+JhKsp./BW

Fetzer

Ursula Margaretha

V:JhLhd./HI

1805

Kraft

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./VE

Fetzer

Johann Christian

Ww./ST

1822

Planner

Anna Maria

V:JhLhd./BW

Fetzer

Georg Leonhard

?/?

1825

Krauß

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./BT

Fetzer

Eva Regina

V:+JhMrt./HI

1839

Müller

Georg Friedrich

V:GgFr./KlS

Fetzer

Georg Michael

V:JhChr./ST

1854

Seefarth

Anna Barbara

V:+JhGg./BW

Fetzer

Margaretha Barbara

V:GgLhd./Sachs.

1867

Buckel

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

Fiedler

Maria Barbara

V:JhGg./BR

1876

Schuhmacher

Johann Friedrich

V:JhLhd./KlS

Fiedler

Eva Rosina

V:JhGg./BR

1879

Wachtler

Johann Georg

V:Jh./KlS

Fiedler

Johann Christian

V:GgSim./BR

1881

Strauß

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+?/LP

Fink

Johann Martin

V:Ad./Bechh.

1751

Glanz

Eva Apollonia

V:+JhMic./KlS

Fink

Anna Maria

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1799

Kümmerlein

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Arzb.

Finsterer

Magdalena

V:Hs./Eckw.

1599

Strauß

Georg

V:Hs./BH

Finsterer

Ester

V:Lhd./Steinb.

1601

Ratsam

Georg

V:Seb./Erl.

Finsterer

Dorothea

V:Gg./Gut.

1609

Wacker

Andreas

V:+Wfg./HÖM

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Mrt./DB

1557

Hofmann

Michael

?/ZG

Fischer

Christoph

?/DB

1557

Kramer

Elisabetha

V:?/DB

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Mrt./DB

1576

Hildenbrand

Johannes

?/DB

Fischer

Martin

?/DB

1585

Schuster

Anna

V:?/?

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Hs./?

1589

Brand

Georg

?/Erzb.

Fischer

Nikolaus

?/?

1593

Bayerlein

Margaretha

V:Hs./DB

Fischer

Apollonia

V:Lhd./Gräb.

1598

Krobshäuser

Michael

V:Mic./DB

Fischer

Martin

Ww./Frank.

1601

Wenk

Barbara

Ww.+Hs./BT

Fischer

Martin

V:+Mrt./ROT

1602

Behmeyer

Margaretha

V:+Vt./DB

Fischer

Margaretha

V:+Hs./Latt.

1604

Ballbach

Michael

V:+Hs./Hengstf.

Fischer

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./Gräb.

1611

Buchlein

Katharina

V:+Gg./ZI

Fischer

Agatha

V:+Hs./Lehrb.

1612

Schübel

Andreas

V:+Hs./Burk

Fischer

Martin

?/DB

1612

Vogtmann

Barbara

V:+Phil./DB

Fischer

Barbara

Ww.+Mrt./?

1613

Müller

Hans

V:+Ebh./BT

Fischer

Magdalena

V:Mrt./?

1613

Proff

Hans

?/DB

Fischer

Margaretha

V:+Lhd./Gräb.

1613

Stark

Leonhard

V:+Ebh./BS

Fischer

Anna

V:+Mrt./DB

1615

Emmert

Georg

?/ROT

Fischer

Hans

?/DB

1616

Seiler

Ursula

?/Schopfl.

Fischer

Johann

?/Gräb.

1616

Zeltner

Barbara

V:Lhd./Elb.

Fischer

Anna

V:+Hs./Rött.

1618

Schuhmann

Andreas

V:Hs./DB

Fischer

Margaretha

V:+Hs./Rött.

1622

Henninger

Andreas

Ww./BS

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Andr./DO

1623

Herrmann

Martin

V:Hs./Eckw.

Fischer

Margaretha

V:Lhd./Frank.

1635

Schmidt

Johann Georg

?/Spey.

Fischer

Leonhard

V:+Lhd./HF

1645

Rothmüller

Eva

V:+Hs./ROT

Fischer

Barbara

Ww.+Mic./Schreck.

1649

Uffner

Sebastian

V:+JhWlh./DB

Fischer

Michael

V:+Lhd./HF

1650

Kleinert

Margaretha

Ww.+Hs./Wild.

Fischer

Martha

Ww.+Gg./?

1651

Leipoldzeder

Martin

Ww.Traub.

Fischer

Helena

V:Lhd./OWörn.

1666

Lechner

Georg

V:Ksp./Ulr.

Fischer

Maria Barbara

Ww.+Gg./SU

1721

Link

Georg Simon

Ww./DB

Fischer

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

1724

Jörg

Magdalena

V:JhMic./ZI

Fischer

Johann Georg

Ww./KlS

1729

Green

Helena Margaretha

V:+Albr./ORamst.

Fischer

Helena Margaretha

V:+JhGg./KlS

1742

Lindhammer

Johann Simon

Ww./BT

Fischer

Johann Kaspar

V:+JhGg./KlS

1752

Honig

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhGg./DB

Fischer

Maria Margaretha

V:JhMic./Waldh.

1756

Windsheimer

Johann Michael

V:JhGg./Mühl.

Fischer

Margaretha Barbara

Ww.+JhKsp./BT

1760

Schaffert

Johann Georg

Ww./Grön.

Fischer

Georg Andreas

V:JhMic./Waldh.

1767

Körber

Maria Barbara

V:JhMic./HF

Fischer

Georg Thomas

V:JhLhd./UR

1826

Holzmann

Eva Barbara

V:GgMic./DB

Fischer

Johann Georg

Ww./Hint.

1856

Klein

Eva Margaretha

V:+JhLhd./LP

Fischer

Eva Barbara

V:+GgTh./DB

1865

Baumann

Johann Kaspar

V:GgMic./UMich.

Fischer

Johann Leonhard

V:+JhJos./Büch.

1891

Scholderer

Anna Barbara

Ww.+JhGg./BT

Fleischer

Apollonia

V:Wlf./Wörn.

1567

Proff

Georg

?/DB

Fleischmann

Margaretha

V:+Vt./OCH

1611

Schuster

Georg

V:Vt./DB

Fleischmann

Anna Katharina

V:JhSgm./Bretth.

1770

Probst

Johann Konrad

V:JhKrd./SP

Fleischmann

Regina Elisabetha

V:JhPl./Schopfl.

1784

Ritter

Georg Friedrich

V:+JhKsp./KlS

Flurer

Eva Margaretha

V:Andr./Dieb.

1681

Kirchdörfer

Stefan

?/Ros.

Flurer

Anna Margaretha

V:JhMic./Buch

1837

Brumm

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./DB

Förster

Magdalena

V:Nik./DB

1613

Dietz

Albrecht

?/Sfü.

Förster

Margaretha

V:+Nik./DB

1621

Rohleben

Gottfried

V:+Jak./KlS

Förster

Maria

V:+Nik./DB

1622

Emmert

Georg

Ww./DB

Förster

Johann Michael

V:+Ben./Reich.

1724

Weiß

Anna Barbara

V:+Gg./Hürb.

Förster

Anna Margaretha

V:GgMic./Mühl.

1745

Walter

Johann Georg

V:+JhMic./Rött.

Förster

Johann Michael

V:+GgMic./Mühl.

1753

Neuberger

Maria Sibylla

V:Andr./NE

Förster

Johann Michael

Ww./Mühl.

1765

Soldner

Rosina Maria

V:Ad./KHM

Förster

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./Diet.

1777

Mohr

Johann Michael

V:JhTh./Stilz.

Förster

Johann Martin

V:+JhMic./Mühl.

1804

Körber

Eva Margaretha

V:JhMrt./DB

Forstmeyer

Eva Margaretha

V:Mic./Lth.

1794

Probst

Johann Leonhard

V:JhErn./Stettb.

Forthöfer

Georg

V:+Mrt./UBreit.

1650

Ilgenfritz

Anna

V:+Hs./DB

Forthöfer

Maria

V:Hs./DB

1663

Hintermeyer

Wolf

V:Abr./HZ

Forthöfer

Johannes

Ww./DB

1666

Feßel

Susanna

Ww.+Mic./RZ

Forthöfer

Martin

V:Hs./DB

1670

Lechner

Ursula

Ww.+Mic./RÖ

Forthöfer

Eva Maria

V:JhMrt./RÖ

1749

Meyer

Johann Wolfgang

V:+Lhd./VE

Forthöfer

Anna Elisabetha

V:+GgMic./DO

1776

Schübel

Georg Friedrich

V:GgKsp./DB

Fragner

Johann Georg

V:JhAd./GE

1742

Soldner

Anna Margaretha

V:+Ad./GH

Fragner

Anna Margaretha

V:JhGg./BW

1778

Abelein

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Stoll

Fragner

Johann Georg

V:+JhAd./GE

1779

Gundacker

Anna Barbara

V:+JhLhd./BÜ

Fragner

Johann Thomas

V:JhGg./BW

1780

Dänzer

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./VE

Fragner

Johann Adam

V:+JhTh./BW

1803

Schneider

Eva Maria

V:JhLhd./RÖ

Fragner

Johann Adam

Ww./BW

1819

Hüftlein

Anna Sophia

V:+JhMic./BB

Fragner

Johann Adam

V:JhAd./BW

1835

Neefischer

Anna Maria

V:+JhPl./Erl.

Fragner

Georg Andreas

V:JhAd./BW

1840

Zanzinger

Maria Elisabetha

V:GgLhd./BT

Fragner

Johann Michael

V:JhAd./BW

1841

Seßler

Eva Maria

?/ZH

Fragner

Eva Maria

V:JhAd./BW

1842

Soldner

Johann Andreas

V:JhAd./BB

Fragner

Johann Georg

V:JhAd./BW

1843

Gehring

Eva Christina

Ww.+JhMic./ZH

Fragner

Johanna Margaretha

V:GgAndr./BW

1866

Leyh

Johann Leonhard

V:Gg./Wettr.

Fragner

Christina Karolina

V:GgAndr./BW

1870

Henzinger

Johann Georg

V:JhGg./Schn.

Fragner

Anna Eva

V:JhAd./?

1872

Meyer

Johann Martin

V:+JhGg./VE

Fragner

Eva Maria

V:GgAndr./BW

1873

Ebert

Johann Georg

V:+JhGg./BT

Fragner

Christina Regina

V:GgAndr./BW

1875

Körber

Johann Christian

V:+JhFr./HF

Fragner

Anna Christina

V:GgAndr./BW

1876

Deffner

Johann Georg Wilhelm

V:GgLhd./Dentl.

Fragner

Rosina Babetta

V:GgAndr./BH

1900

Vorholzer

Georg Christian

V:JhGg./AZ

Frank

Leonhard

V:Gg./Wörn.

1613

Lehr

Ursula

V:+Hs./Bös.

Frank

Katharina

Ww.+Mic./Colmb

1630

Hübsch

Lorenz

Ww./BÜ

Frank

Stefan

Ww./BS

1647

Bayer

Felicitas

Ww.+?/Frank.

Frank

Johannes

V:Stef./Bös.

1666

Valtin

Maria

V:Ad./Mitt.

Frank

Maria

Ww.+Hs./Bös.

1667

Kirchdörfer

Georg

V:Stef./Bös.

Frank

Andras

V:?/Faul.

1673

Fuchs

Barbara

V:+Hs./Birk.

Franz

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhGg./Gerabr.

1792

Schlump

Johann Adam

V:+GgMrt./DB

Frauenholz

Johann Ulrich Ernst Wilhe

V:FrChphHch./Mött.

1863

Wieland

Elisa Luise Karolina Babe

V:Krl./KlS

Frauenholz

Hermann August

V:FrChph./Mött.

1874

Wieland

Karolina Friederika Luise

V:Krl./KlS

Freitag

Maria Barbara

V:+JhLhd./ES

1815

Rohringer

Johann Michael

V:Jh./Wied.

Freund

Johann Leonhard

V:JhChr./OBreit

1831

Sorg

Sibylla Margaretha

M:MKrd.Krauß/DB

Frey

Lorenz

V:+Gg./DO

1602

Ströhlein

Dorothea

V:+Alx./UOesth.

Frey

Agnes

V:Mic./KlBretth.

1627

Reichert

Andreas

PfV GgGroßm.

Friedlein

Georg Peter

V:GgJak./Lth.

1838

König

Anna Eva

V:JhSim./Schönbr.

Frieß

Johann Friedrich

V:+JhGg./OSchönbr.

1886

Belzner

Eva Margaretha

M:AnM./BT

Fritz

Barbara

V:Lrz./Wimpf.

1561

Hübsch

Georg

V:Mrt./DB

Fritz

Martin

V:Wnd./BT

1597

Ochs

Margaretha

V:Lhd./DB

Fritz

Georg

V:Andr./DB

1620

Herrmann

Dorothea

V:Lhd./Steinb.

Fröhlich

Hans

V:Lhd./Au.

1598

Stadler

Barbara

V:Ksp./BÜ

Fronhöfer

Margaretha

V:Lhd./Gast.

1615

Albrecht

Kaspar

V:+Hs./ZG

Fronhöfer

Barbara

Ww.+Andr./UBreit.

1635

Ilgenfritz

Michael

V:Hs./DB

Fronhöfer

Johann Leonhard

Ww./Pfetz.

1828

Hofmann

Maria Barbara

V:?/BT

Frühsinger

Maria Elisabetha

V:+JhMlch./Gast.

1724

Meyer

Johann Peter

V:+Stef./Bös.

Frühwirth

Ursula Barbara

V:JhKsp./Gast.

1757

Ackermann

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./BT

Fuchs

Johannes

V:Hs./BR

1633

Seeg

Apollonia

Ww.+Gg./DB

Fuchs

Georg

V:+Hs./BR

1641

Gierer

Eva

V:+Andr./Nwlr.

Fuchs

Margaretha

Ww.+Gg./DB

1653

Blaufelder

Peter

V:+Gg./DO

Fuchs

Georg

V:Lrz./BR

1655

Probst

Magdalena

V:+Mrt./BW

Fuchs

Georg

V:+Hs./Fuchsh.

1656

Kuhn

Katharina Kordula

V:Ksp./KlS

Fuchs

Maria

V:Gg./RÖ

1660

Holzmann

Christoph

V:+Sim./Schönb.

Fuchs

Georg

Ww./DB

1662

Kern

Maria

V:+Stef./WS

Fuchs

Apollonia

V:Hs./DB

1664

Götz

Johann Konrad

V:Mic./AN

Fuchs

Walburga

V:Hs./DB

1669

Rummel

Georg

V:+Gg./Bock.

Fuchs

Melchior

V:Hs./Ing.

1672

Unbehauen

Magdalena

Ww.+HsStef./BÜ

Fuchs

Barbara

V:+Hs./Birk.

1673

Frank

Andras

V:?/Faul.

Fuchs

Magdalena

Ww.+Mlch./BÜ

1675

Rohnfelder

Johann Adam

V:Ad./Stelzh.

Fuchs

Anna

V:+Gg./DB

1677

Schneider

Michael

Ww./OOesth.

Fuchs

Magdalena

V:Pl./Stoll.

1714

Nimmervoll

Matthias

V:+Wlf./DB

Fuchs

Anna Maria Dorothea

V:JhGg./Schainb.

1765

Kuhlin

Johann Michael

V:JhFr./Steinb.

Fuchs

Johann Georg

V:JhMic./KlBretth.

1792

Rauschert

Anna Margaretha

V:+JhPl./Steinb.

Fuchs

Johann Samuel

M:AnMg./Spei.

1894

Paul

Anna Margaretha

M:EvM./ES

Funk

Kaspar

?/DB

1588

Hübsch

Margaretha

V:Hs./DB

Funk

Konrad

V:Ksp./DB

1589

Hasenmeyer

Magdalena

?/Lhd./GrMühl.

Funk

Johannes

V:Hs./Bru.

1599

Schmidt

Afra

V:+Mrt./Stettb.

Funk

Magdalena

V:Ksp./DB

1599

Weiß

Michael

V:+Hs./LA

Funk

Georg

V:Ksp./DB

1601

Proff

Apollonia

V:+Gg./DB

Funk

Margaretha

Ww.+Ksp./DB

1606

Dürner

Hans

?/DB

Funk

Maria

V:+Ksp./DB

1611

Maag

Leonhard

Ww./F

Funk

Kaspar

V:Krd./DB

1617

Stark

Barbara

V:+Ebh./EBM

Funk

Magdalena

V:Krd./DB

1617

Kutterer

Eberhard

?/DB

Funk

Margaretha

V:+Ksp./DB

1618

Holenbach

Leonhard

?/Stein.

Funk

Konrad

Ww./DB

1622

Wiedmann

Eva

V:+Hs./SP

Funk

Konrad

V:Krd./?

1624

Gerber

Margaretha

V:Hs./Wörn.

Funk

Kaspar

Ww./DB

1627

Wehr

Apollonia

V:Gg./Hetzw.

Funk

Magdalena

V:Gg./DB

1627

Denderlein

Georg

Ww./ZG

Funk

Georg

?/DB

1630

Lechner

Barbara

V:Hs./Leuk.

Funk

Kaspar

V:Gg./DB

1634

Seeg

Margaretha

Ww.+Lrz./Hag.

Funk

Anna Katharina

V:+Jh./Buch

1789

Habelt

Johann Leonhard

Ww./DB

Fürst

Leopold

Ww./KlS

1668

Wipplinger

Maria

V:+Hs./Neuenf.

Fürst

Andreas

V:+Lpd./KlS

1703

Bieringer

Barbara

V:Mlch./BH

Gaab

Maria

V:+Mic./Rau.

1629

Ochs

Nikolaus

?/DB

Gaab

Hans

?/KlS

1638

Kohr

Barbara

V:+Bnh./AN

Gaab

Anna Maria

V:Hs./KlS

1642

Ebert

Stefan

?/Weih.

Gaab

Johann Simon

V:Hs./KlS

1650

Meyer

Maria

Ww.Seb./Lth.

Gaab

Anna

V:Jh./KlS

1673

Brand

Georg

V:Gg./BS

Gaab

Margaretha

V:JhJak./Osth.

1680

Melber

Johann Bartholomäus

V:Pkrz./Nbg.

Gaab

Martin

V:+Hs./KlS

1680

Ströbel

Barbara

V:Hs./KlS

Gaab

Barbara

Ww.+HsMrt./KlS

1699

Bayer

Adam

V:Gg./RE

Gaab

Johann Martin

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1708

Garmel

Ursula

V:+Ksp./Heum.

Gaab

Johann Andreas

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1719

Nimmervoll

Maria Barbara

V:+Mlch./DB

Gaab

Georg Veit

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1724

Graf

Eva

V:+Jch./Triftsh.

Gaab

Georg Nikolaus

V:JhAndr./KlS

1749

Baumann

Anna Maria

V:Alx./WTierb.

Gaab

Susanna Barbara

V:+JhAndr./KlS

1755

Vogt

Georg Adam

V:+JhWfg./Wohnb.

Gaab

Eva Barbara

V:JhAndr./KlS

1756

Müller

Johann Simon

V:+GgLhd./OOesth.

Gaab

Maria

V:+GgVt./KlS

1761

Reichel

Georg Friedrich

V:JhLrz./SC

Gaab

Georg Michael

?/?

1763

Hübsch

Eva Margaretha

Gaab

Johann Martin

V:GgVt./KlS

1765

Ackermann

Anna Dorothea

V:JhMic./BT

Gaab

Eva Maria

V:GgVt./KlS

1767

Kalb

Johann Georg Leonhard

V:SebLhd./SC

Gaab

Anna Margaretha

V:GgVt./KlS

1769

Heid

Johann Georg

Ww./SC

Gaab

Anna Margaretha

V:+GgVt./KlS

1769

Höppel

Johann Georg

Ww./SC

Gaab

Anna Maria

V:+GgVt./KlS

1777

Gehm

Wilhelm

Ww./SC

Gaab

Johann Adam

V:+JhTh./Stilz.

1780

Nimmervoll

Maria Margaretha

V:+JhMrt./DB

Gaab

Eva Maria

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1803

Vogel

Johann Georg

V:+Andr./BR

Gaab

Sophia Katharina

V:+JhMrt./KlS

1803

Vogtmann

Johann Jakob

V:JhGg./GE

Gaab

Johann Adam

Ww./DB

1808

Holzmann

Maria Margaretha

V:GgMic./DB

Gaab

Maria Margaretha

Ww.+JhAd./DB

1814

Meyer

Johann Paul

V:JhGg./DB

Gaab

Eva Maria

M:SophKt./KlS

1833

Trautner

Georg Veit Friedrich

S:/Wtr.

Gabel

Michael

?/Westg.

1589

Stefan

Margaretha

V:Mic./Grüb

Gabler

Georg Christian Michael

V:+GgChr./F

1833

Binder

Maria Barbara

V:+JhPet./ZG

Gack

Eduard Gustav Hermann

V:GgChph./SUL

1860

Wieland

Mathilda Babetta Luise

V:Krl./KlS

Gackstatter

Michael

V:+Andr./BT

1598

Wildenberger

Barbara

Ww.+Lhd./Neunst.

Gackstatter

Michael

V:Hs./Kreuth

1599

Böhler

Margaretha

Ww.+Th./Bös.

Gackstatter

Michael

Ww./Grüb

1603

Reichert

Anna

V:Hs./Waldh.

Gackstatter

Michael

V:Mic./Grüb

1604

Schell

Margaretha

V:Jak./Gailr.

Gackstatter

Matthias

V:Mic./Grüb

1606

Dollmann

Eva

V:+Vt./AMünst.

Gackstatter

Anna

V:+Mic./Grüb

1616

Wacker

Martin

V:Gg./Oesth.

Gackstatter

Michael

?/Bös.

1623

Grüber

Magdalena

V:+Hs./Morr.

Gackstatter

Apollonia

?/Hilg.

1627

Maurer

Michael

Ww./Steinb.

Gackstatter

Michael

?/Bös.

1627

Böhler

Magdalena

V:Lhd./Wörn.

Gackstatter

Johann Michael

V:JhMic./Schainb.

1765

Sonnenleiter

Maria Barbara

V:GgMic./Steinb.

Gackstatter

Anna Eva

V:+JhJak./Auerb.

1769

Meister

Johann Jakob

V:JhGg./BB

Gackstatter

Anna Barbara

V:+JhMic./Steinb.

1773

Kern

Johann Leonhard

V:JhPet./Wörn.

Gackstatter

Johann Jakob

V:GgLhd./Schainb.

1795

Kern

Margaretha Barbara

V:JhLhd./Steinb.

Gademann

Anna

V:Pl./MO

1589

Kocher

Kaspar

?/DB

Gahm

Johann Simon

Ww./Gailn.

1746

Graßmüller

Anna Margaretha

Ww.+JhLhd./LP

Gall

Christoph

V:+Lhd./KlS

1613

Schäfer

Margaretha

Ww.+Mic./VE

Gall

Maria Magdalena

V:JhChph./Stilz.

1782

Schühlein

Johann Adam

Ww./KlS

Gall

Eva Margaertha

V:JhLhd./Tauberm.